Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

12 Feet Deep

12 Feet Deep (2017)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
Person Type Job Role(s) Episodes
Byron Werner
Byron Werner
Crew Camera Director of Photography 89.20
Oliver Keller
Oliver Keller
Crew Crew Stunt Coordinator 94.70
Adam Tate
Adam Tate
Crew Production Unit Production Manager 82.70
Amber Horn
Amber Horn
Crew Production Casting 90.00
Barbara Abelar
Barbara Abelar
Crew Directing Script Supervisor 95.00
Brandon Henry Rodriguez
Brandon Henry Rodriguez
Crew Production Casting Associate 85.60
Danielle Aufiero
Danielle Aufiero
Crew Production Casting 93.40
Dennis Noyes
Dennis Noyes
Crew Camera Underwater Camera 96.50
Jackie Johnson
Jackie Johnson
Crew Sound Dialogue Editor 90.90
Kevan Tucker
Kevan Tucker
Crew Production Location Manager 86.00
Matt Eskandari
Matt Eskandari
Crew Directing Director, Writer 87.50
Sharon Bordas
Sharon Bordas
Crew Production Executive Producer 88.50
Todd Haberman
Todd Haberman
Crew Sound Original Music Composer 90.60
Vergi Rodriguez
Vergi Rodriguez
Crew Production Associate Producer 82.40
Dilip Isaac
Dilip Isaac
Crew Lighting Gaffer 91.10
Fernando Szew
Fernando Szew
Crew Production Executive Producer 92.20
Hannah Pillemer
Hannah Pillemer
Crew Production Producer 88.00
Vincent Albo
Vincent Albo
Crew Art Production Design 86.00
David Damiata
David Damiata
Crew Camera Grip 82.40
Dustin Solomon
Dustin Solomon
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor 85.80
Phillip Bladh
Phillip Bladh
Crew Sound Production Sound Mixer 89.30
Caleb Hollenback
Caleb Hollenback
Crew Sound Sound Recordist 87.00
Janna Daniel
Janna Daniel
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator 84.60
Pablo Patricio
Pablo Patricio
Crew Art Set Dresser 82.40
Rene Yescas
Rene Yescas
Crew Lighting Electrician 85.30
Brandon Walz
Brandon Walz
Crew Sound Boom Operator 86.90
Michael Hultquist
Michael Hultquist
Crew Writing Writer 86.60
Mark Myers
Mark Myers
Crew Production Producer 84.20
Michael Fries
Michael Fries
Crew Production Assistant Production Coordinator 89.50
Ryan Cooper
Ryan Cooper
Crew Editing Editor 82.80
James Mahoney
James Mahoney
Crew Directing Second Assistant Director 82.60
Nicholas Bianchi
Nicholas Bianchi
Crew Camera First Assistant Camera 83.00
Daisy Rose Boterf
Daisy Rose Boterf
Crew Art Art Direction 82.70
John Burd
John Burd
Crew Production Producer 79.30
Ruth Du
Ruth Du
Crew Production Line Producer 83.10
Jason Robinette
Jason Robinette
Crew Camera Still Photographer 87.00
Debra Blanchard
Debra Blanchard
Crew Production Co-Producer 82.30
Darin Chavez
Darin Chavez
Crew Production Associate Producer 82.30
Trevor Crafts
Trevor Crafts
Crew Production Co-Producer 82.30
Heather Kenyon
Heather Kenyon
Crew Production Co-Producer 82.30
Gerry Pass
Gerry Pass
Crew Production Associate Producer 82.30
Mary Elizabeth Danner
Mary Elizabeth Danner
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Design 85.60
Julian Aguirre
Julian Aguirre
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hair Department Head 82.30
Bria Dorsen
Bria Dorsen
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist 86.50
Darius Siwek
Darius Siwek
Crew Directing First Assistant Director 82.70
Elijah Flores
Elijah Flores
Crew Art Assistant Art Director 83.50
Alexander Jongbloed
Alexander Jongbloed
Crew Sound Assistant Sound Editor 87.90
Brian Felix
Brian Felix
Crew Crew Special Effects 82.30
Ed Felix
Ed Felix
Crew Visual Effects Special Effects Supervisor 82.30
Brendan Bellomo
Brendan Bellomo
Crew Crew Visual Effects Design Consultant 82.30
John Mangia
John Mangia
Crew Crew Visual Effects Design Consultant 98.60
Jami Solomon
Jami Solomon
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer 82.90
Jeffrey G Barnett
Jeffrey G. Barnett
Crew Crew Stunt Coordinator 95.60
Alex Daniels
Alex Daniels
Crew Crew Stunts 82.30
Jeb Alderson
Jeb Alderson
Crew Lighting Best Boy Electric 82.30
Nick Bianchi
Nick Bianchi
Crew Camera First Assistant Camera 83.50
Bum Chyba
Bum Chyba
Crew Camera Dolly Grip 82.30
David Han
David Han
Crew Camera Key Grip 82.30
Jesse Haycraft
Jesse Haycraft
Crew Lighting Electrician 93.20
Kevin Kim
Kevin Kim
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician 82.30
Arlo Hannigan
Arlo Hannigan
Crew Art Location Scout 82.30
Dilara Ayata
Dilara Ayata
Crew Crew Stand In 82.30
Andrea Gonzales
Andrea Gonzales
Crew Crew Stand In 82.30
Chase Matthews
Chase Matthews
Crew Crew Set Medic 82.30
Jan Turetsky
Jan Turetsky
Crew Crew Studio Teachers 83.80
Jacquie Nguyen
Jacquie Nguyen
Crew Crew Thanks 83.00
Diane Farr
Diane Farr
Cast Actress Clara 4999999.5
Tobin Bell
Tobin Bell
Cast Actor McGradey 3333333
NoraJane Noone
Nora-Jane Noone
Cast Actress Bree 9999999
Alexandra Park
Alexandra Park
Cast Actress Jonna 9999999
Matthew Ryan Michaels
Matthew Ryan Michaels
Cast Actor Boy at the Pool 1666666.5
Christian Kain Blackburn
Christian Kain Blackburn
Cast Actor David 1428571.2857143
Dogen Eyeler
Dogen Eyeler
Cast Actor Boy at the Pool 2499999.75
Donald Prince
Donald Prince
Cast Actor Detective Zimmerman 1999999.8
Person Type Job Role(s) Episodes
Back to Top