Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

12 Rounds 3 Lockdown

12 Rounds 3: Lockdown (2015)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
Person Type Job Role(s) Episodes
Anthony Bozanich
Anthony Bozanich
Crew Editing First Assistant Editor 91.30
Ben Wilkins
Ben Wilkins
Crew Sound Supervising Sound Editor 98.70
Bev Wright
Bev Wright
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Makeup Artist 97.70
Darcy Davis
Darcy Davis
Crew Crew Special Effects Coordinator 78.10
David Jobe
David Jobe
Crew Sound Foley Mixer 99.90
Doug Bernheim
Doug Bernheim
Crew Sound Music Supervisor 84.20
Jonathan Lancaster
Jonathan Lancaster
Crew Art Set Decoration 94.60
Justin Bergler
Justin Bergler
Crew Camera First Assistant Camera 99.70
Mahlon Todd Williams
Mahlon Todd Williams
Crew Camera Director of Photography 89.60
Michael D Wilhoit
Michael D. Wilhoit
Crew Sound Supervising Sound Editor 99.80
Michael J Luisi
Michael J. Luisi
Crew Production Producer 97.10
Richard Walden
Richard Walden
Crew Camera Camera Operator 89.40
Richard Wilson
Richard Wilson
Crew Camera Camera Operator 93.80
Rocco Passionino
Rocco Passionino
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor 99.60
Sam Bauer
Sam Bauer
Crew Editing Editor 98.40
Steven A Saltzman
Steven A. Saltzman
Crew Sound Music Editor 98.60
Troy Hansen
Troy Hansen
Crew Art Production Design 91.00
Valentine Pavuls
Valentine Pavuls
Crew Crew Property Master 93.40
Blaine Ackerly
Blaine Ackerly
Crew Lighting Gaffer 82.00
Dan Rizzuto
Dan Rizzuto
Crew Crew Stunt Coordinator 95.40
Katalin Lippay
Katalin Lippay
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist 90.60
Nathan Whitehead
Nathan Whitehead
Crew Sound Music 99.10
Baron Shaver
Baron Shaver
Crew Art Construction Coordinator 91.00
Bobby Lee Darby
Bobby Lee Darby
Crew Writing Writer 86.20
Kimberly Ellis
Kimberly Ellis
Crew Sound Sound Editor 94.70
Mark Paterson
Mark Paterson
Crew Sound Sound Re-Recording Mixer 98.00
Matt Smith
Matt Smith
Crew Sound ADR Mixer 76.70
Nathan Brookes
Nathan Brookes
Crew Writing Writer 86.20
Tiffany Mak
Tiffany Mak
Crew Production Casting 88.90
Mitchell Lestner
Mitchell Lestner
Crew Sound Foley Editor 84.60
Stephen Reynolds
Stephen Reynolds
Crew Directing Director 87.00
Greg Delmage
Greg Delmage
Crew Production Casting Assistant 90.80
Sekyiwa WiAfedzi
Sekyiwa Wi-Afedzi
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Set Supervisor 74.20
Roger Fires
Roger Fires
Crew Art Art Direction 94.90
Jessica Clarke
Jessica Clarke
Crew Editing Digital Intermediate 94.20
Bob Akester
Bob Akester
Crew Camera Still Photographer 97.10
Rob Fournier
Rob Fournier
Crew Crew Armorer 99.90
Worth Bjorn Walters
Worth Bjorn Walters
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor 94.60
James Brill
James Brill
Crew Editing Digital Intermediate 83.50
Leandro Marini
Leandro Marini
Crew Editing Digital Intermediate 94.10
Matteo Saradini
Matteo Saradini
Crew Editing Digital Intermediate 92.50
Craig Myers
Craig Myers
Crew Crew Armorer 99.50
Joseph Payo
Joseph Payo
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator 98.50
Ryan Kuba
Ryan Kuba
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator 97.90
Russell Brady
Russell Brady
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Hair Stylist 90.30
Brooke Wilcox
Brooke Wilcox
Crew Costume & Make-Up Truck Supervisor 75.60
Tad Nazar
Tad Nazar
Crew Sound Sound Mixer 80.70
Ken Shapkin
Ken Shapkin
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Design 85.20
Kristen Leigh Branan
Kristen Leigh Branan
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer 94.70
Justina Kriss
Justina Kriss
Crew Costume & Make-Up Assistant Costume Designer 76.70
Lisa J Wilder
Lisa J. Wilder
Crew Directing Script Supervisor 76.70
Felix Lau
Felix Lau
Crew Sound Foley Editor 83.00
Judah Getz
Judah Getz
Crew Sound ADR Mixer 98.50
Tricia Linklater
Tricia Linklater
Crew Sound Sound Assistant 99.30
Mike Crain
Mike Crain
Crew Directing First Assistant Director 80.70
Paul Novokshonoff
Paul Novokshonoff
Crew Sound Boom Operator 83.20
Martin Udo Haas
Martin Udo Haas
Crew Camera Best Boy Grip 93.30
David Lloyd Edwards
David Lloyd Edwards
Crew Camera Second Assistant Camera 79.70
Andrew Pedley
Andrew Pedley
Crew Camera Digital Imaging Technician 93.30
Dan Pressler
Dan Pressler
Crew Camera First Assistant Camera 83.90
Riley Pearcy
Riley Pearcy
Crew Lighting Best Boy Electric 90.00
Christian Schauz
Christian Schauz
Crew Crew Generator Operator 99.50
Kit Hayward
Kit Hayward
Crew Production Extras Casting 90.40
Randy Swanson
Randy Swanson
Crew Camera Key Grip 96.50
Jen Empey
Jen Empey
Crew Lighting Electrician 84.00
Tom Evans
Tom Evans
Crew Lighting Electrician 76.70
Jesse Vance
Jesse Vance
Crew Camera First Assistant Camera 86.50
Adam Braverman
Adam Braverman
Crew Camera Second Assistant Camera 93.20
Paul Verbitsky
Paul Verbitsky
Crew Camera Epk Producer 76.70
Joseph Pittam
Joseph Pittam
Crew Crew Generator Operator 76.70
Scott McCall
Scott McCall
Crew Lighting Electrician 76.70
Tyler McLeod
Tyler McLeod
Crew Lighting Electrician 76.70
Ronnie Werneburg
Ronnie Werneburg
Crew Art Construction Foreman 76.70
Rob Tucker
Rob Tucker
Crew Camera Dolly Grip 76.70
Robert Dyck
Robert Dyck
Crew Lighting Electrician 76.70
Courtney Hojenski
Courtney Hojenski
Crew Production Casting Assistant 96.20
Lochlyn Munro
Lochlyn Munro
Cast Actor Darrow 3333333
Roger Cross
Roger Cross
Cast Actor Burke 9999999
Sharon Taylor
Sharon Taylor
Cast Actress Carmen 1666666.5
Ty Olsson
Ty Olsson
Cast Actor Harris 2499999.75
Daniel Cudmore
Daniel Cudmore
Cast Actor Gideon 4999999.5
Lee Tomaschefski
Lee Tomaschefski
Cast Actress Hot Brunette 1111111
Rebecca Marshall
Rebecca Marshall
Cast Actress Captain Matthews 1249999.875
Sarah Smyth
Sarah Smyth
Cast Actress Officer Jenny Taylor 1428571.2857143
Toby Levins
Toby Levins
Cast Actor Meeks 1999999.8
Jonathan Good
Jonathan Good
Cast Actor Shaw 9999999
Person Type Job Role(s) Episodes
Back to Top