Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

16 Blocks

16 Blocks (2006)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
Person Type Job Role(s) Episodes
Aaron Weintraub
Aaron Weintraub
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor 99.60
Alexandra Hooper
Alexandra Hooper
Crew Art Set Decoration 96.70
Andreas Thiesmeyer
Andreas Thiesmeyer
Crew Production Executive Producer 99.40
Arnold Rifkin
Arnold Rifkin
Crew Production Producer 95.10
Arvinder Grewal
Arvinder Grewal
Crew Art Production Design 94.00
Ashley Waldron
Ashley Waldron
Crew Sound Music Supervisor 96.80
Ava Gerlitz
Ava Gerlitz
Crew Camera Still Photographer 98.60
Avi Lerner
Avi Lerner
Crew Production Producer 99.90
Boaz Davidson
Boaz Davidson
Crew Production Executive Producer 99.80
Brandt Gordon
Brandt Gordon
Crew Art Art Direction 99.70
Brian Read
Brian Read
Crew Production Co-Producer 94.00
Catherine Harper
Catherine Harper
Crew Sound Foley Artist 99.70
Christopher T Welch
Christopher T. Welch
Crew Sound ADR Supervisor 99.90
Collingwood Brown
Collingwood Brown
Crew Art Art Department Coordinator 98.50
Cort Hessler
Cort Hessler
Crew Crew Stunt Coordinator 98.20
Craig Haagensen
Craig Haagensen
Crew Camera Camera Operator 97.70
Dan Paikin
Dan Paikin
Crew Sound Boom Operator 94.90
Danny Dimbort
Danny Dimbort
Crew Production Executive Producer 100.00
Daryl B Kell
Daryl B. Kell
Crew Sound Music Editor 99.70
Dennis Berardi
Dennis Berardi
Crew Crew Executive Visual Effects Producer 98.30
Derrick Hinman
Derrick Hinman
Crew Production Production Designer 93.80
Eric Boncher
Eric Boncher
Crew Lighting Electrician 99.60
Evan Jacobs
Evan Jacobs
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor 99.60
George Furla
George Furla
Crew Production Executive Producer 99.70
Gilles Corbeil
Gilles Corbeil
Crew Camera Steadicam Operator 99.70
Glen MacPherson
Glen MacPherson
Crew Camera Director of Photography 95.30
Hadeel Reda
Hadeel Reda
Crew Production Executive Producer 97.10
Hans Bjerno
Hans Bjerno
Crew Camera Aerial Director of Photography 99.90
Ilyse A Reutlinger
Ilyse A. Reutlinger
Crew Production Associate Producer, Post Production Supervisor 98.50
Jeff Toyne
Jeff Toyne
Crew Sound Orchestrator 93.50
Jim Van Wyck
Jim Van Wyck
Crew Production Producer, First Assistant Director 99.70
John Frenchie Berger
John 'Frenchie' Berger
Crew Crew Armorer 97.80
John Dolan
John Dolan
Crew Camera Key Grip 98.20
John Thompson
John Thompson
Crew Production Producer 99.80
Jon Delgado
Jon Delgado
Crew Lighting Best Boy Electric 96.10
Jordan Samuel
Jordan Samuel
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Department Head 98.10
Julie Feiner
Julie Feiner
Crew Sound Dialogue Editor 100.00
Karen E Etcoff
Karen E. Etcoff
Crew Production Extras Casting Coordinator 93.40
Kathryn Buck
Kathryn Buck
Crew Directing Script Supervisor 97.00
Kim Maitland
Kim Maitland
Crew Sound Sound Recordist 99.10
Klaus Badelt
Klaus Badelt
Crew Sound Original Music Composer 99.80
Leslie Bloom
Leslie Bloom
Crew Art Production Design 99.80
Louis DiGiaimo
Louis DiGiaimo
Crew Production Casting 99.90
Manfred D Heid
Manfred D. Heid
Crew Production Co-Executive Producer 96.80
Mark A Mangini
Mark A. Mangini
Crew Sound Supervising Sound Editor 99.80
Mark Coffey
Mark Coffey
Crew Sound Sound Assistant 94.90
Mike Chock
Mike Chock
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor 98.30
Pam Aaron
Pam Aaron
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer 99.50
Patricia Regan
Patricia Regan
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Makeup Artist 99.80
Paul RJ Elliot
Paul R.J. Elliot
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hair Department Head 98.90
Petr Hlinomaz
Petr Hlinomaz
Crew Lighting Gaffer 99.00
Phil Oetiker
Phil Oetiker
Crew Camera First Assistant "B" Camera 96.30
Philip Saccio
Philip Saccio
Crew Art Leadman 93.10
Piero Mura
Piero Mura
Crew Sound Sound Editor 99.00
Prudence Emery
Prudence Emery
Crew Crew Unit Publicist 99.40
Randall Emmett
Randall Emmett
Crew Production Producer 99.70
Randi Hiller
Randi Hiller
Crew Production Casting 99.70
Richard Dolan
Richard Dolan
Crew Lighting Rigging Gaffer 92.40
Richard Donner
Richard Donner
Crew Directing Director 100.00
Richard Wenk
Richard Wenk
Crew Writing Screenplay, Writer 96.90
Robin D Cook
Robin D. Cook
Crew Production Casting 99.40
Ross Fraser
Ross Fraser
Crew Art Construction Coordinator 97.50
Sarah Halley Finn
Sarah Halley Finn
Crew Production Casting 100.00
Stephen J Eads
Stephen J. Eads
Crew Production Associate Producer 96.60
Steven Mirkovich
Steven Mirkovich
Crew Editing Editor 96.20
Steve Shewchuk
Steve Shewchuk
Crew Art Set Decoration 98.90
Terry Porter
Terry Porter
Crew Sound Sound Re-Recording Mixer 98.90
Thom Brennan
Thom Brennan
Crew Sound Foley Supervisor 98.90
Todd Gilbert
Todd Gilbert
Crew Production Associate Producer 95.40
Trevor Short
Trevor Short
Crew Production Executive Producer 99.90
Troy Porter
Troy Porter
Crew Sound ADR Mixer 99.80
Tudor Jones
Tudor Jones
Crew Directing Second Second Assistant Director 98.20
Tyson Bidner
Tyson Bidner
Crew Production Location Manager 94.80
Vern Nobles
Vern Nobles
Crew Camera First Assistant "C" Camera 95.90
Vicki Graef
Vicki Graef
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Design 95.50
Victor DeNicola
Victor DeNicola
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Hair Stylist 98.30
Wade Eastwood
Wade Eastwood
Crew Crew Stunt Double 99.00
Brendan Taylor
Brendan Taylor
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator 97.30
Burton J LeBlanc
Burton J. LeBlanc
Crew Costume & Make-Up First Assistant Makeup Artist 97.00
Charles Meere III
Charles Meere III
Crew Crew Generator Operator 97.70
David Best
David Best
Crew Art Graphic Designer 96.30
Derek Hoffman
Derek Hoffman
Crew Production Co-Producer 98.30
Devin Sterling
Devin Sterling
Crew Editing Digital Intermediate Producer 99.60
Everette Webber
Everette Webber
Crew Editing Digital Intermediate Editor 99.70
Fiona Campbell Westgate
Fiona Campbell Westgate
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer 99.90
G A Aguilar
G. A. Aguilar
Crew Crew Stunts 100.00
Geoff DE Scott
Geoff D.E. Scott
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects 98.20
Gerd Koechlin
Gerd Koechlin
Crew Production Co-Executive Producer 96.90
Hunter Brown
Hunter Brown
Crew Art Property Master 98.50
Josef Lautenschlager
Josef Lautenschlager
Crew Production Executive Producer 99.20
Keith Shaw
Keith Shaw
Crew Editing Colorist 99.70
Peter Bundrick
Peter Bundrick
Crew Art Construction Foreman 93.90
Selena Arizanovic
Selena Arizanovic
Crew Sound Music Coordinator 95.10
Tamara Hunter
Tamara Hunter
Crew Production Casting Associate 99.90
William Cheng
William Cheng
Crew Art Set Designer 99.50
Jeff Brink
Jeff Brink
Crew Crew Special Effects Coordinator 99.50
Jochen Kamlah
Jochen Kamlah
Crew Production Co-Producer 94.80
Karen M Cockrell
Karen M. Cockrell
Crew Production Post Production Accountant 92.20
Katie Abbott
Katie Abbott
Crew Crew Craft Service 92.20
Justin Panzanaro
Justin Panzanaro
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip 97.10
Paul Dolgov
Paul Dolgov
Crew Art Painter 93.20
Sean De Veaux
Sean De Veaux
Crew Production Production Supervisor 92.20
Courtney Aura Freeman
Courtney Aura Freeman
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Design 94.20
Joseph R Bird
Joseph R. Bird
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Dressing Artist 92.20
Scott Douglas
Scott Douglas
Crew Crew Stand In 92.20
Janet Ogletree
Janet Ogletree
Crew Editing First Assistant Editor 95.80
Rich Alfieri
Rich Alfieri
Crew Crew Chef 92.20
Summer Gaal
Summer Gaal
Crew Art Props 92.20
Javier Velasko Hernandez
Javier Velasko Hernandez
Crew Crew Set Production Assistant 92.20
Wayne Moss
Wayne Moss
Crew Crew Carpenter 92.20
Andrew Brown
Andrew Brown
Crew Sound Conductor 96.60
DJ Carson
D.J. Carson
Crew Production Line Producer, Unit Production Manager 99.00
Catherine Ashton
Catherine Ashton
Crew Costume & Make-Up Assistant Costume Designer 87.30
Arthur Langevin
Arthur Langevin
Crew Crew Key Special Effects 98.00
John Coles
John Coles
Crew Crew Driver 95.40
Gottfried Pflugbeil
Gottfried Pflugbeil
Crew Camera Assistant Camera 92.70
Mark Beauchamp
Mark Beauchamp
Crew Camera Second Assistant Camera 95.90
Liise Keeling
Liise Keeling
Crew Crew Stunt Driver 98.40
William Engel
William Engel
Crew Camera Grip 95.90
Tim Singh
Tim Singh
Crew Directing Second Assistant Director 97.60
David M Chisholm
David M. Chisholm
Crew Production Production Coordinator 93.80
Mark Moore
Mark Moore
Crew Art Location Scout 97.50
Darrin Mann
Darrin Mann
Crew Sound Foley Mixer 98.70
Steve Mair
Steve Mair
Crew Sound Musician 100.00
Doug Caron
Doug Caron
Crew Editing Assistant Editor 95.20
Greg Chapman
Greg Chapman
Crew Sound Sound Mixer 97.60
Mark Sonoda
Mark Sonoda
Crew Production Production Executive 98.20
Kristy Blackwell
Kristy Blackwell
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor 97.80
Geb Byers
Geb Byers
Crew Camera First Assistant Camera 95.40
Chris Martin
Chris Martin
Crew Production Assistant Location Manager 92.20
Rick Parker
Rick Parker
Crew Crew Animal Wrangler 97.00
Stephen McLaughlin
Stephen McLaughlin
Crew Crew Score Engineer 99.30
Donald Bruce
Donald Bruce
Crew Crew Production Controller 93.00
Alan Letts
Alan Letts
Crew Art Head Carpenter 96.00
Bruce Atwater
Bruce Atwater
Crew Camera Best Boy Grip 95.40
Zach Hunter
Zach Hunter
Crew Crew Cableman 97.50
Matthew McKenzie
Matthew McKenzie
Crew Sound ADR Recording Engineer 99.30
Paul Wong MingKin
Paul Wong Ming-Kin
Crew Crew Stunts 96.40
Luisa Cabbidu
Luisa Cabbidu
Crew Production Extras Casting Assistant 95.80
Zameret Kleiman
Zameret Kleiman
Crew Production Extras Casting 99.20
Tom Katz
Tom Katz
Crew Crew Catering 92.20
Bruce W Cathcart
Bruce W. Cathcart
Crew Editing Additional Editor 92.20
Andre Schulz
Andre Schulz
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Supervisor 96.30
Virginia Alves
Virginia Alves
Crew Production First Assistant Accountant 94.30
Ryan Heimpel
Ryan Heimpel
Crew Production Payroll Accountant 94.30
Karen de Montbrun
Karen de Montbrun
Crew Production Production Accountant 94.30
Tim Ross
Tim Ross
Crew Crew Loader 95.50
Avi Salem
Avi Salem
Crew Crew Compositor 95.50
Jim Krauter
Jim Krauter
Crew Camera Dolly Grip 96.20
Jonathan Graham
Jonathan Graham
Crew Art Key Construction Grip 93.90
Jason Leeking
Jason Leeking
Crew Crew Transportation Co-Captain 92.60
Alex Gorodetsky
Alex Gorodetsky
Crew Crew Charge Scenic Artist 97.50
Reet Puhm
Reet Puhm
Crew Crew Key Scenic Artist 92.70
Edwin J Birmingham
Edwin J. Birmingham
Crew Crew Technical Advisor 92.20
Vicky Middleton
Vicky Middleton
Crew Production Second Assistant Accountant 92.20
Ray Comiso
Ray Comiso
Crew Crew Pyrotechnician 92.20
Scott Sullens
Scott Sullens
Crew Production Production Secretary 94.20
Christopher Bugg
Christopher Bugg
Crew Production Production Assistant 92.20
Patrick Shelby
Patrick Shelby
Crew Lighting Key Rigging Grip 94.00
Jennifer Ganton
Jennifer Ganton
Crew Production Assistant Production Coordinator 92.20
Brendan Fallon
Brendan Fallon
Crew Production Location Assistant 92.20
Lynne Maureen Curtis
Lynne Maureen Curtis
Crew Costume & Make-Up Wardrobe Supervisor 92.20
Lisa Baylin
Lisa Baylin
Crew Production Casting Assistant 84.90
Dana Rutledge
Dana Rutledge
Crew Camera Camera Trainee 92.20
Jim Bliz
Jim Bliz
Crew Crew Special Effects Technician 92.20
Robert Currie
Robert Currie
Crew Art Assistant Property Master 94.00
Karen Young
Karen Young
Crew Directing Third Assistant Director 94.10
Sarah Parker
Sarah Parker
Crew Production Post Production Coordinator 92.60
Bruce Willis
Bruce Willis
Cast Actor Jack Mosley 9999999
Casey Sander
Casey Sander
Cast Actor Captain Dan Gruber 1999999.8
Conrad Pla
Conrad Pla
Cast Actor Ortiz 999999.9
Cylk Cozart
Cylk Cozart
Cast Actor Jimmy Mulvey 1666666.5
Danny Lima
Danny Lima
Cast Actor Russian 526315.73684211
David Morse
David Morse
Cast Actor Frank Nugent 4999999.5
David Sparrow
David Sparrow
Cast Actor Holding Cell Officer 588235.23529412
David Zayas
David Zayas
Cast Actor Robert Torres 2499999.75
Hechter Ubarry
Hechter Ubarry
Cast Actor Maldonado 909090.81818182
Jenna Stern
Jenna Stern
Cast Diane Mosley 3333333
Patrick Garrow
Patrick Garrow
Cast Actor Touhey 1249999.875
Paul Tuerpe
Paul Tuerpe
Cast Actor Diane's Boyfriend 454545.40909091
Peter McRobbie
Peter McRobbie
Cast Actor Mike Sheehan 769230.69230769
Richard Fitzpatrick
Richard Fitzpatrick
Cast Actor Deputy Commissioner Wagner 833333.25
Robert Clohessy
Robert Clohessy
Cast Actor Cannova 666666.6
Robert Racki
Robert Racki
Cast Actor Jerry Shue 1428571.2857143
Sam Moses
Sam Moses
Cast Actor Bus Passenger 434782.56521739
Yasiin Bey
Yasiin Bey
Cast Actor Eddie Bunker 9999999
Angela Seto
Angela Seto
Cast Chinese Wife 499999.95
Beatriz Yuste
Beatriz Yuste
Cast Actress Subway Commuter 555555.5
Rob Wiethoff
Rob Wiethoff
Cast Court Officer 476190.42857143
Sasha Roiz
Sasha Roiz
Cast Actor Kaller 1111111
Tig Fong
Tig Fong
Cast Actor Briggs 624999.9375
Talia Russo
Talia Russo
Cast Actress Young Bride 399999.96
Person Type Job Role(s) Episodes
Back to Top