Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

1612 Khroniki smutnogo vremeni

1612: Khroniki smutnogo vremeni (2007)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
Person Type Job Role(s) Episodes
Arif Aliyev
Arif Aliyev
Crew Writing Writer 85.90
Damian Candusso
Damian Candusso
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor 98.80
Fabian Sanjurjo
Fabian Sanjurjo
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor 99.60
Graham Daniel
Graham Daniel
Crew Sound Sound Re-Recording Mixer 98.10
Ilya Dyomin
Ilya Dyomin
Crew Camera Director of Photography 71.10
Leonid Vereshchagin
Leonid Vereshchagin
Crew Production Producer 96.10
Les Fiddess
Les Fiddess
Crew Sound Foley 87.80
Martin Oswin
Martin Oswin
Crew Sound Foley Mixer 99.10
Max Hoskins
Max Hoskins
Crew Sound Supervising Sound Editor 92.20
Natalya Dzyubenko
Natalya Dzyubenko
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Design 84.00
Sergei Struchyov
Sergei Struchyov
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Design 82.00
Simon Hewitt
Simon Hewitt
Crew Sound Foley 92.60
Steve Schwalbe
Steve Schwalbe
Crew Sound Sound Designer 96.80
Toms Moravec
Tomás Moravec
Crew Art Art Direction 73.30
Vladimir Khotinenko
Vladimir Khotinenko
Crew Directing Director 85.90
Adam Daniel
Adam Daniel
Crew Sound Sound Re-Recording Mixer 99.80
Alexandr Gorokhov
Alexandr Gorokhov
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor 87.80
Andrey Mesnyankin
Andrey Mesnyankin
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor 85.40
Arkadiy Dubinin
Arkadiy Dubinin
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor 75.00
Dennis Sedov
Dennis Sedov
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer 95.30
Dmitriy Tokoyakov
Dmitriy Tokoyakov
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor 93.00
Igor Votintsev
Igor Votintsev
Crew Camera Steadicam Operator 82.30
Elena Karpunkina
Elena Karpunkina
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor 72.30
Ilya Shutov
Ilya Shutov
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor 82.30
Vladimir Tsyplyashuk
Vladimir Tsyplyashuk
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor 72.30
Apollinary Zakharov
Apollinary Zakharov
Crew Visual Effects Animation 72.30
Nikolay Bulygin
Nikolay Bulygin
Crew Editing Editor 83.00
Pavel Doreuli
Pavel Doreuli
Crew Sound Sound Effects 69.50
Louis Joon
Louis Joon
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer 96.40
Valeriy Derkach
Valeriy Derkach
Crew Crew Stunt Coordinator 93.90
Konstantin Melnikov
Konstantin Melnikov
Crew Art Art Direction 73.30
Emanuele Brescini
Emanuele Brescini
Crew Editing Assistant Editor 72.30
Alyona Kucherova
Alyona Kucherova
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator 72.30
Innokentiy Smirnov
Innokentiy Smirnov
Crew Camera First Assistant Camera 72.30
Aleksandr Baluev
Aleksandr Baluev
Cast Actor Brigand Osina 1999999.8
Artur Smolyaninov
Artur Smolyaninov
Cast Actor Kostka 9999999
Marat Basharov
Marat Basharov
Cast Actor Military commander Navoloka 1666666.5
Michal Zebrowski
Michal Zebrowski
Cast Actor Jan Skrzetuski 4999999.5
Mikhail Porechenkov
Mikhail Porechenkov
Cast Actor Prince Dmitri Pozharsky 2499999.75
Ramn Langa
Ramón Langa
Cast Actor Alvar 1428571.2857143
Sergey Taramaev
Sergey Taramaev
Cast Actor 999999.9
Valeriy Zolotukhin
Valeriy Zolotukhin
Cast Actor Stylite 1111111
Aleksandr Samoylenko
Aleksandr Samoylenko
Cast Actor Mordan 1249999.875
Violetta Davydovskaya
Violetta Davydovskaya
Cast Actress Kseniya Godunova 3333333
Pyotr Kislov
Pyotr Kislov
Cast Actor Andrei 9999999
Person Type Job Role(s) Episodes
Back to Top