Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

Knight and Day

Knight and Day (2010)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
Person Type Job Role(s)
Andrew Buckland
Andrew Buckland
Crew Editing First Assistant Editor
Andrew Menzies
Andrew Menzies
Crew Art Production Design
Anna Rane
Anna Rane
Crew Directing Script Supervisor
Arianne Phillips
Arianne Phillips
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Design
Arnon Milchan
Arnon Milchan
Crew Production Executive Producer
Cathy Konrad
Cathy Konrad
Crew Production Producer
Charles Croughwell
Charles Croughwell
Crew Crew Stunt Coordinator
Dan OConnell
Dan O'Connell
Crew Sound Foley
Daniel S Irwin
Daniel S. Irwin
Crew Sound ADR Editor
David Giammarco
David Giammarco
Crew Sound Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Mixer
David James
David James
Crew Camera Still Photographer
David Luckenbach
David Luckenbach
Crew Camera Camera Operator
David V Butler
David V. Butler
Crew Sound Dialogue Editor
Donald Sylvester
Donald Sylvester
Crew Sound Supervising Sound Editor
Donna DeSeta
Donna DeSeta
Crew Production Casting
Doug Jackson
Doug Jackson
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor
E Bennett Walsh
E. Bennett Walsh
Crew Production Executive Producer, Unit Production Manager
Eric Durst
Eric Durst
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Frank Masi
Frank Masi
Crew Camera Still Photographer
Frans Wetterings III
Frans Wetterings III
Crew Lighting Best Boy Electric
Gary Dahlquist
Gary Dahlquist
Crew Lighting Rigging Gaffer
Gary Duncan
Gary Duncan
Crew Crew Picture Car Coordinator
Giorgio Armani
Giorgio Armani
Crew Crew Thanks
Greg Berry
Greg Berry
Crew Art Supervising Art Director
Gregg Smrz
Gregg Smrz
Crew Crew Stunt Coordinator
Gregory Alpert
Gregory Alpert
Crew Production Location Manager
Guillaume DeLouche
Guillaume DeLouche
Crew Crew Armorer
Guy Adan
Guy Adan
Crew Crew Unit Publicist
Hamilton Sterling
Hamilton Sterling
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor
Ivy Agregan
Ivy Agregan
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
James Mangold
James Mangold
Crew Directing Director
Jane Galli
Jane Galli
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Department Head
Janet Muswell
Janet Muswell
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer
Jay Hart
Jay Hart
Crew Art Set Decoration
Jeff N Maclean
Jeff N. Maclean
Crew Production Location Manager
Jeffrey A Humphreys
Jeffrey A. Humphreys
Crew Sound Boom Operator
Jim Behnke
Jim Behnke
Crew Production Production Manager
Jim Wallis
Jim Wallis
Crew Art Assistant Art Director
Joe Roth
Joe Roth
Crew Production Executive Producer
John Powell
John Powell
Crew Sound Original Music Composer
John Stone
John Stone
Crew Art Construction Coordinator
John T Cucci
John T. Cucci
Crew Sound Foley
Joseph Carson
Joseph Carson
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor
Josh Bleibtreu
Josh Bleibtreu
Crew Camera Second Unit Director of Photography
Jos Luis Escolar
José Luis Escolar
Crew Production Line Producer
Kathrine Gordon
Kathrine Gordon
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hair Department Head
Kris Peck
Kris Peck
Crew Art Property Master
Kwame Parker
Kwame Parker
Crew Production Production Supervisor
Lisa Beach
Lisa Beach
Crew Production Casting
Lona Vigi
Lona Vigi
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist
Lori Hornung
Lori Hornung
Crew Production Production Coordinator
Luke Ramsey
Luke Ramsey
Crew Production Location Manager
Mark Weissenfluh
Mark Weissenfluh
Crew Art Leadman
Maurice K McGuire
Maurice K. McGuire
Crew Camera Camera Operator
Michael McCusker
Michael McCusker
Crew Editing Editor
Michael Meinardus
Michael Meinardus
Crew Crew Special Effects Coordinator
Michle Burke
Michèle Burke
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist
Nancy Nugent
Nancy Nugent
Crew Sound ADR Editor
Nicholas Mastandrea
Nicholas Mastandrea
Crew Directing First Assistant Director
Patrick Hoeschen
Patrick Hoeschen
Crew Lighting Best Boy Electric
Patrick ONeill
Patrick O'Neill
Crew Writing Writer
Pau Costa
Pau Costa
Crew Visual Effects Special Effects Supervisor
Paul Massey
Paul Massey
Crew Sound Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Mixer
Paul Pirola
Paul Pirola
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor
Paul Richards
Paul Richards
Crew Art Leadman
Phedon Papamichael
Phedon Papamichael
Crew Camera Director of Photography
Philip Shanahan
Philip Shanahan
Crew Camera First Assistant Camera
Quincy Z Gunderson
Quincy Z. Gunderson
Crew Editing Editor
Rafael E Snchez
Rafael E. Sánchez
Crew Lighting Gaffer
Robert Q Mathews
Robert Q. Mathews
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Supervisor
Robin Fredriksz
Robin Fredriksz
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist
Robin Sweet
Robin Sweet
Crew Production Unit Production Manager
Russell Farmarco
Russell Farmarco
Crew Sound Dialogue Editor
Sarah Katzman
Sarah Katzman
Crew Production Casting
Steve Baine
Steve Baine
Crew Sound Foley
Steve Bissinger
Steve Bissinger
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor
Stephen Christensen
Stephen Christensen
Crew Art Set Designer
Steve Pink
Steve Pink
Crew Production Producer
Ted Caplan
Ted Caplan
Crew Sound Music Editor
Thomas A Carlson
Thomas A. Carlson
Crew Sound Music Editor
Todd Garner
Todd Garner
Crew Production Producer
Tom Cummins
Tom Cummins
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer
Trevor Loomis
Trevor Loomis
Crew Camera First Assistant Camera
Wendy Means
Wendy Means
Crew Art Art Department Coordinator
Andrew L Jones
Andrew L. Jones
Crew Art Art Direction
Beth Lipari
Beth Lipari
Crew Production Casting Associate
Chad Shattuck
Chad Shattuck
Crew Visual Effects Animation Supervisor
David Moreau
David Moreau
Crew Art Conceptual Design
Jeremy Gordon
Jeremy Gordon
Crew Production Casting Associate
Rosa J Coln
Rosa J. Colón
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer
Andrew Birdzell
Andrew Birdzell
Crew Art Set Designer
Anthony Syracuse
Anthony Syracuse
Crew Art Construction Coordinator
Jeffrey Wisniewski
Jeffrey Wisniewski
Crew Art Art Direction
Kyle Thomas Coker
Kyle Thomas Coker
Crew Production Casting Associate
Laura Morgan
Laura Morgan
Crew Costume & Make-Up Assistant Costume Designer
Regina Cachuela
Regina Cachuela
Crew Visual Effects Animation Director
Kristen Barry
Kristen Barry
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Hair Stylist
Taylor Carrasco
Taylor Carrasco
Crew Visual Effects Animation Director
Lee Orloff
Lee Orloff
Crew Sound Production Sound Mixer
Derek Vanderhorst
Derek Vanderhorst
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor
Karen Teneyck
Karen Teneyck
Crew Art Assistant Art Director
Marsha L Swinton
Marsha L. Swinton
Crew Production Associate Producer
Giacomo Ghiazza
Giacomo Ghiazza
Crew Writing Storyboard
Mick Cummings
Mick Cummings
Crew Art Set Decoration Buyer
Ryan Ganimian
Ryan Ganimian
Crew Crew Post Production Assistant
Daniel Nussbaum
Daniel Nussbaum
Crew Crew Post Production Assistant
Carmen Butts
Carmen Butts
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist
Steve Cainas
Steve Cainas
Crew Production Production Coordinator
Ralph Lauren
Ralph Lauren
Crew Crew Thanks
Maria Mantia
Maria Mantia
Crew Directing Second Assistant Director
Natalie Thompson
Natalie Thompson
Crew Production Production Manager
Brian Tarantina
Brian Tarantina
Cast Actor Scrap Yard Man
Cameron Diaz
Cameron Diaz
Cast Actress June Havens
Celia Weston
Celia Weston
Cast Actress Molly Knight
Dale Dye
Dale Dye
Cast Actor Frank Knight
Jack OConnell
Jack O'Connell
Cast Actor Wilmer
Jordi Moll
Jordi Mollà
Cast Actor Antonio Quintana
Mark Wallace
Mark Wallace
Cast Actor Smuggler
Lennie Loftin
Lennie Loftin
Cast Actor Braces
Marc Blucas
Marc Blucas
Cast Actor Rodney
Paul Dano
Paul Dano
Cast Actor Simon Feck
Peter Sarsgaard
Peter Sarsgaard
Cast Actor Fitzgerald
Tom Cruise
Tom Cruise
Cast Actor Roy Miller
Trevor Loomis
Trevor Loomis
Cast Eduardo
Viola Davis
Viola Davis
Cast Actress CIA Director Isabel George
Brian Dykstra
Brian Dykstra
Cast TSA Officer
Christian Finnegan
Christian Finnegan
Cast Actor Ticket Agent
Falk Hentschel
Falk Hentschel
Cast Actor Bernhard
Maggie Grace
Maggie Grace
Cast Actress April Havens
Matthew Lawler
Matthew Lawler
Cast Passerby Agent
Michael Enright
Michael Enright
Cast Actor Train engineer
Nicholas Art
Nicholas Art
Cast Kid at Airport
Nilaja Sun
Nilaja Sun
Cast Allison
Ronn Surels
Ronn Surels
Cast Actor Flight Attendant
Taylor Treadwell
Taylor Treadwell
Cast Actress Gate Agent
Gal Gadot
Gal Gadot
Cast Actress Naomi
Jerrell Lee Wesley
Jerrell Lee Wesley
Cast Fireman Paul
Rich Manley
Rich Manley
Cast Actor Danny
Sara Jean Underwood
Sara Jean Underwood
Cast Actress Newscaster #2
Scott Wahle
Scott Wahle
Cast Newscaster
Adam Gregor
Adam Gregor
Cast Actor Train Cook
Eric Robert Bradshaw Bennett
Eric Robert Bradshaw Bennett
Cast 18 Wheeler Driver
Arnold Chon
Arnold Chon
Cast Actor Gunman with Shotgun (uncredited)
Natasha Paczkowski
Natasha Paczkowski
Cast Petra The Tailor
Helen L Welsh
Helen L. Welsh
Cast Neighbor
Mitch E Bowan
Mitch E. Bowan
Cast Medivac EMT
Gerald T Carbajal
Gerald T. Carbajal
Cast Doctor in Hallway
Person Type Job Role(s)
Back to Top