Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

Life Itself

Life Itself (2018)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
Person Type Job Role(s)
Aaron Ryder
Aaron Ryder
Crew Production Producer
Barbara Harris
Barbara Harris
Crew Production ADR Voice Casting
Brian Smyj
Brian Smyj
Crew Crew Stunt Coordinator, Utility Stunts
Chris Cenatiempo
Chris Cenatiempo
Crew Crew Stunt Coordinator
Christine Domaniecki
Christine Domaniecki
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist
Conrad V Brink Jr
Conrad V. Brink Jr.
Crew Crew Special Effects Coordinator
Daisy Curbeon
Daisy Curbeon
Crew Costume & Make-Up Additional Hairstylist
Dave Isern
Dave Isern
Crew Camera "A" Camera Operator
Eva Z Cabrera
Eva Z. Cabrera
Crew Directing Script Supervisor
Federico Jusid
Federico Jusid
Crew Sound Original Music Composer, Orchestrator, Musician, Music Programmer
Gary A Hecker
Gary A. Hecker
Crew Sound Foley Artist
Gerald Sullivan
Gerald Sullivan
Crew Art Production Design
Glen Basner
Glen Basner
Crew Production Executive Producer
Harry Cohen
Harry Cohen
Crew Sound Sound Effects Designer
Hector C Gika
Hector C. Gika
Crew Sound Sound Editor
John Cenatiempo
John Cenatiempo
Crew Crew Stunt Coordinator
John Papsidera
John Papsidera
Crew Production Casting
Julie Monroe
Julie Monroe
Crew Editing Editor
Mark Russell
Mark Russell
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Melissa Toth
Melissa Toth
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Design
Michael Jackman
Michael Jackman
Crew Production Co-Producer
Michele Baker
Michele Baker
Crew Production Location Manager
Randy Singer
Randy Singer
Crew Sound Foley Mixer
Richard Hebrank
Richard Hebrank
Crew Art Construction Coordinator
Ron von Blomberg
Ron von Blomberg
Crew Art Set Decoration
Tom Kramer
Tom Kramer
Crew Sound Music Editor
Trish Seeney
Trish Seeney
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Department Head
Wyck Godfrey
Wyck Godfrey
Crew Production Producer
Wylie Stateman
Wylie Stateman
Crew Sound Supervising Sound Editor
Ben Browning
Ben Browning
Crew Production Executive Producer
Brett Pawlak
Brett Pawlak
Crew Camera Director of Photography
Dan Fogelman
Dan Fogelman
Crew Directing Director, Writer, Producer
Gregg Swiatlowski
Gregg Swiatlowski
Crew Sound Dialogue Editor
Marty Bowen
Marty Bowen
Crew Production Producer
Peter Bundrick
Peter Bundrick
Crew Art Key Carpenter
Season Kent
Season Kent
Crew Sound Music Supervisor
Adrin Guerra
Adrián Guerra
Crew Production Executive Producer
Bruce J Paquette
Bruce J. Paquette
Crew Crew Propmaker
Frank Larson
Frank Larson
Crew Camera "B" Camera Operator
Isaac Klausner
Isaac Klausner
Crew Production Executive Producer
JeanFranois Ferland
Jean-François Ferland
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Kachina Dechert
Kachina Dechert
Crew Crew Stunt Double, Stunts
Chris Cazavilan
Chris Cazavilan
Crew Camera Dolly Grip
Eric Hoehn
Eric Hoehn
Crew Sound Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Erika Hampson
Erika Hampson
Crew Production Co-Producer, Unit Production Manager
Kat Percy
Kat Percy
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hair Department Head
Kevin Kaim
Kevin Kaim
Crew Editing Digital Intermediate Assistant
Matt Marks
Matt Marks
Crew Art Property Master
Tim Zydel
Tim Zydel
Crew Art Leadman
Tracey PhillipsBoone
Tracey Phillips-Boone
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Supervisor
Charles M Barsamian
Charles M. Barsamian
Crew Sound Music Consultant
Jackie Zhou
Jackie Zhou
Crew Sound Sound Editor
Emily Bohbrink
Emily Bohbrink
Crew Production Casting Assistant
Luciano Acuna Jr
Luciano Acuna Jr.
Crew Crew Stunts
Kim Winther
Kim Winther
Crew Production Casting Associate
David J Schwartz
David J. Schwartz
Crew Sound Production Sound Mixer
Vico Sharabani
Vico Sharabani
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Julia Heymans
Julia Heymans
Crew Art Art Direction
Tori Lancaster
Tori Lancaster
Crew Art Art Department Coordinator
Melvin Reyes
Melvin Reyes
Crew Crew Assistant Craft Service
Christine Boehm
Christine Boehm
Crew Crew Set Medic
Kevin Szczepanski
Kevin Szczepanski
Crew Editing Online Editor
Aaron Raff
Aaron Raff
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Carolyn Cury
Carolyn Cury
Crew Editing Digital Intermediate Producer
Jolian Blevins
Jolian Blevins
Crew Production Production Supervisor
Julie A Bloom
Julie A. Bloom
Crew Directing First Assistant Director
Ale Mart
Ale Martí
Crew Sound Musician
MarieClaude Lafontaine
Marie-Claude Lafontaine
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer
Elias Bermudez
Elias Bermudez
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Kelsey Drown
Kelsey Drown
Crew Crew Compositor
Pedro Atienzar
Pedro Atienzar
Crew Visual Effects CG Artist
Peter Pejtsik
Peter Pejtsik
Crew Sound Conductor
Gabi Martnez
Gabi Martínez
Crew Sound Musician
Thomas Cepeda
Thomas Cepeda
Crew Sound Musician
Sergio Menem
Sergio Menem
Crew Sound Musician
Meghan Kozlosky
Meghan Kozlosky
Crew Sound Music Consultant
Derek Willis
Derek Willis
Crew Crew Chef
Jacob Meis
Jacob Meis
Crew Crew Chef
John Hicks Jr
John Hicks, Jr.
Crew Crew Driver
John Harrington
John Harrington
Crew Crew Driver
Jerry Hemraj
Jerry Hemraj
Crew Crew Driver
Barry Molloy
Barry Molloy
Crew Crew Driver
Juan Byran
Juan Byran
Crew Crew Driver
Stephen Ferro
Stephen Ferro
Crew Crew Driver
John Rios Smith
John Rios Smith
Crew Crew Assistant Craft Service
Joseph Gonzalez
Joseph Gonzalez
Crew Crew Driver
William Dowd
William Dowd
Crew Crew Driver
David Conelli
David Conelli
Crew Camera Camera Car
James Quinn
James Quinn
Crew Camera Camera Car
Michael Papa
Michael Papa
Crew Camera Camera Car
Emily Fischer
Emily Fischer
Crew Production Extras Casting
Hunter Lydon
Hunter Lydon
Crew Production Extras Casting
Matthew Crothamel
Matthew Crothamel
Crew Production Location Coordinator
Victor A Pineda
Victor A. Pineda
Crew Production Payroll Accountant
Gina Berceau
Gina Berceau
Crew Crew Set Production Assistant
Aaron Aldridge
Aaron Aldridge
Crew Production Key Set Production Assistant
Nick Jaco Collins
Nick Jaco Collins
Crew Directing Second Second Assistant Director
Dara Eliacin
Dara Eliacin
Crew Production Producer's Assistant
Jarad Hrusovsky
Jarad Hrusovsky
Crew Production Producer's Assistant
Jake Schnesel
Jake Schnesel
Crew Production Producer's Assistant
Ryann Fraser
Ryann Fraser
Crew Crew Production Office Assistant
Lizz Dorovitsine
Lizz Dorovitsine
Crew Crew Production Office Assistant
Jeffrey Catlett
Jeffrey Catlett
Crew Crew Actor's Assistant
Annie Sizemore
Annie Sizemore
Crew Crew Production Office Assistant
Christy Illius
Christy Illius
Crew Sound Utility Sound
Rosie Fine
Rosie Fine
Crew Production Production Secretary
Steven Weigle
Steven Weigle
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer
Gabriella Ramirez
Gabriella Ramirez
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer
Timothy Staab
Timothy Staab
Crew Crew Driver
Russell DeYoung
Russell DeYoung
Crew Crew Scenic Artist
Patrick Benvenuto
Patrick Benvenuto
Crew Crew Carpenter
Chris Zuch
Chris Zuch
Crew Art Construction Grip
Leonore Zydel
Leonore Zydel
Crew Art Set Dresser
Katie Clinebelle
Katie Clinebelle
Crew Art Set Dresser
Robert Dillon
Robert Dillon
Crew Crew Carpenter
Hermes Parga
Hermes Parga
Crew Art Set Dresser
Henry Wulster
Henry Wulster
Crew Art Set Dresser
Cory Barth
Cory Barth
Crew Camera Best Boy Grip
Mike Carbone
Mike Carbone
Crew Lighting Electrician
Gregory Pace
Gregory Pace
Crew Camera Second Assistant "B" Camera
Blake Johnson
Blake Johnson
Crew Camera Second Assistant "A" Camera
Rosario Sessa Jr
Rosario Sessa, Jr.
Crew Crew Driver
David Ott
David Ott
Crew Crew Utility Stunts
Greg Radcliffe
Greg Radcliffe
Crew Crew Compositor
Gail Reilly
Gail Reilly
Crew Art Set Dresser
Jenny Caceres
Jenny Caceres
Crew Editing First Assistant Editor
Vincent Giarratano
Vincent Giarratano
Crew Directing Second Assistant Director
Andrew Gilbert
Andrew Gilbert
Crew Crew Chef
Robert Richards
Robert Richards
Crew Crew Driver
Kemma Filby
Kemma Filby
Crew Production Post Production Coordinator
Matt Harding
Matt Harding
Crew Crew Loader
Pasram Goberdhan
Pasram Goberdhan
Crew Art Set Dresser
Samuel Herbig
Samuel Herbig
Crew Lighting Electrician
Alex Cables
Alex Cables
Crew Art Set Dresser
Nancy Branton
Nancy Branton
Crew Crew Scenic Artist
John Curry
John Curry
Crew Crew Driver
Jackson Lewis
Jackson Lewis
Crew Crew Loader
Mariarosa Calderon
Mariarosa Calderon
Crew Production Production Accountant
Sydney Niegos
Sydney Niegos
Crew Crew Set Production Assistant
Chris Esposito
Chris Esposito
Crew Crew Driver
Valrie Dugas
Valérie Dugas
Crew Crew Compositor
Trevor Fields
Trevor Fields
Crew Crew Generator Operator
Daniel Cialini
Daniel Cialini
Crew Crew Driver
David Kavanaugh
David Kavanaugh
Crew Lighting Best Boy Electric
Whitney Pilzer
Whitney Pilzer
Crew Sound Music Coordinator
Leo Marcil
Leo Marcil
Crew Sound Assistant Sound Designer
James Harkerss
James Harkerss
Crew Crew Transportation Captain
Devin Donegan
Devin Donegan
Crew Crew Video Assist Operator
Doug Durant
Doug Durant
Crew Camera First Assistant "B" Camera
Mark Lipari
Mark Lipari
Crew Crew Driver
Rick Guzman
Rick Guzman
Crew Art Set Dresser
Edgard Acevedo
Edgard Acevedo
Crew Art Set Painter
Iosif Yusupov
Iosif Yusupov
Crew Crew Scenic Artist
Erick Majano
Erick Majano
Crew Production Location Assistant
Jose Rubi
Jose Rubi
Crew Art Set Dresser
Adrin Foulkes
Adrián Foulkes
Crew Sound Sound Designer, Musician, Music Programmer
Scott Kelly
Scott Kelly
Crew Crew Utility Stunts
Chris Alexander
Chris Alexander
Crew Art Set Dresser
Nick Hexner
Nick Hexner
Crew Crew Production Office Assistant
Carlos Chacon
Carlos Chacon
Crew Crew Driver
Norman Gibbons
Norman Gibbons
Crew Crew Driver
Jon Pack
Jon Pack
Crew Camera Still Photographer
Chris Wos
Chris Wos
Crew Production Assistant Location Manager
Cole Bylander
Cole Bylander
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Coordinator
Dominique Gold
Dominique Gold
Crew Production Location Assistant
Jason Dowd
Jason Dowd
Crew Crew Driver
Tom LaVecchia
Tom LaVecchia
Crew Costume & Make-Up On Set Dresser
Jose L Marin
Jose L. Marin
Crew Crew Compositor
Rachel Schneider
Rachel Schneider
Crew Production Post Production Accountant
Hiram Velez
Hiram Velez
Crew Art Set Dresser
Cesar Baptista
Cesar Baptista
Crew Camera Key Grip
Lorenzo Zanini
Lorenzo Zanini
Crew Crew Loader
Allison Howe
Allison Howe
Crew Sound Boom Operator
Elizabeth Neveu
Elizabeth Neveu
Crew Art Assistant Property Master
Milan Popelka
Milan Popelka
Crew Production Executive Producer
Jessica FrancoeurDucharme
Jessica Francoeur-Ducharme
Crew Crew Compositor
Bryan Hsu
Bryan Hsu
Crew Crew Compositor
David Dcoste
David Décoste
Crew Crew Compositor
Don Hewitt Sr
Don Hewitt Sr.
Crew Crew Stunt Driver
Sheila Grover
Sheila Grover
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Supervisor
Martha Melendez
Martha Melendez
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Makeup Artist
JT Franchuk
JT Franchuk
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Hair Stylist
John Finnerty Jr
John Finnerty Jr.
Crew Crew Stunts
Jack Mortellaro Jr
Jack Mortellaro Jr.
Crew Art Set Dresser
Andrew Juhl
Andrew Juhl
Crew Camera First Assistant "A" Camera
Tricia Peck
Tricia Peck
Crew Art Set Decoration Buyer
Colleen Ehrlich
Colleen Ehrlich
Crew Costume & Make-Up Assistant Costume Designer
Matthew H Wiesner
Matthew H. Wiesner
Crew Art Location Scout
Warren E Hull
Warren E. Hull
Crew Crew Stunts
Matthew Vidalis
Matthew Vidalis
Crew Art Graphic Designer
Mike Drury
Mike Drury
Crew Art Assistant Property Master
Renato Quiridumbay
Renato Quiridumbay
Crew Art Shop Electric
Brad Kenny
Brad Kenny
Crew Production Extras Casting
Lindsay Medeiros
Lindsay Medeiros
Crew Production First Assistant Accountant
Sean Dunckley
Sean Dunckley
Crew Editing Digital Intermediate Colorist
Josh Child
Josh Child
Crew Crew Compositor
Laura Calcagni
Laura Calcagni
Crew Production Production Coordinator
Derek Gross
Derek Gross
Crew Lighting Gaffer
Maxime Desforges
Maxime Desforges
Crew Crew Compositor, Visual Effects Production Assistant
Anthony Pennachio
Anthony Pennachio
Crew Directing Additional Second Assistant Director, Set Production Assistant
Dean Mozian
Dean Mozian
Crew Editing Digital Intermediate Assistant
Joseph Galione
Joseph Galione
Crew Crew Special Effects Technician
Mateo Mrquez
Mateo Márquez
Crew Editing Digital Intermediate Assistant
Djuna Wahlrab
Djuna Wahlrab
Crew Crew Compositor
Thomas OConnor
Thomas O'Connor
Crew Crew Transportation Co-Captain
Alison Cohen
Alison Cohen
Crew Production Executive Producer
Philippe Cournoyer
Philippe Cournoyer
Crew Crew Compositor
Tonya Smay
Tonya Smay
Crew Crew Compositor
Emily Aragones
Emily Aragones
Crew Crew Set Production Assistant
PierreDavid Myles
Pierre-David Myles
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Gilbert Gertsen
Gilbert Gertsen
Crew Visual Effects Special Effects Supervisor
Shannen Walsh
Shannen Walsh
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Asaf Yeger
Asaf Yeger
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Gustavo Gini
Gustavo Gini
Crew Sound Orchestrator
Juan Corts
Juan Cortés
Crew Sound Musician, Music Programmer
Annette Bening
Annette Bening
Cast Actress Dr. Cait Morris
Antonio Banderas
Antonio Banderas
Cast Actor Vincent Saccione
Jean Smart
Jean Smart
Cast Actress Linda Dempsey
Mandy Patinkin
Mandy Patinkin
Cast Actor Irwin Dempsey
Samuel L Jackson
Samuel L. Jackson
Cast Actor Himself
Sergio PerisMencheta
Sergio Peris-Mencheta
Cast Actor Javier González
Ed Crescimanni
Ed Crescimanni
Cast Actor Therapist #4
Olivia Wilde
Olivia Wilde
Cast Actress Abby Dempsey
Oscar Isaac
Oscar Isaac
Cast Actor Will Dempsey
Caitlin Carmichael
Caitlin Carmichael
Cast Actress Abby (11-13 Years Old)
Zach Page
Zach Page
Cast Actor Bandmember
Isabel Durant
Isabel Durant
Cast Actress Shari Dickstein
Jake Robinson
Jake Robinson
Cast Actor Henry / Hero
lex Monner
Àlex Monner
Cast Actor Rodrigo González Díaz
Charlie Thurston
Charlie Thurston
Cast Actor Jack
Laia Costa
Laia Costa
Cast Actress Isabel Díaz
Lorenza Izzo
Lorenza Izzo
Cast Actress Elena Dempsey-González
Olivia Cooke
Olivia Cooke
Cast Actress Dylan Dempsey
Joe Apollonio
Joe Apollonio
Cast Actor Drunk at Bar #1
Jordana Rose
Jordana Rose
Cast Actress Abby (5-7 Years Old)
Rehan
Rehan
Cast Actor Doctor
Yeray Alba Len
Yeray Alba León
Cast Actor Rodrigo (14 yrs)
Pablo Lagens Abad
Pablo Lagüens Abad
Cast Actor Rodrigo (13 yrs)
David Freedman
David Freedman
Cast Actor Magician
Dale Nussbaum
Dale Nussbaum
Cast Actor Professor
Manuel Ramos Morilla
Manuel Ramos Morilla
Cast Actor Laborer
Theodore Mejia
Theodore Mejia
Cast Actor Spanish Speaking Tourist #1
Brian Deodat
Brian Deodat
Cast Actor Bandmember #2
Grace Song
Grace Song
Cast Actress Female Barista
Carmela Lloret
Carmela Lloret
Cast Actress Rodrigo's Therapist
Adrin Marrero
Adrián Marrero
Cast Actor Rodrigo (7-10 Years Old)
Mikaela Steele
Mikaela Steele
Cast Actress Bar Patron
Mara Dolores Rodrguez Villegas
María Dolores Rodríguez Villegas
Cast Actress Flower Seller
Carmen Vique Rodrguez
Carmen Vique Rodríguez
Cast Actress Beautiful Woman
Noah Gaynor
Noah Gaynor
Cast Actor Hot Frat Guy
Caridad Montanez
Caridad Montanez
Cast Actress Spanish Speaking Tourist #2
Yvonne Szacki
Yvonne Szacki
Cast Actress Vet
Javier Verdugo Luque
Javier Verdugo Luque
Cast Actor Rodrigo (10 yrs)
Mara Dolores Lpez Vera
María Dolores López Vera
Cast Actress Nurse
Kya Kruse
Kya Kruse
Cast Actress Young Dylan
Gabby Bryan
Gabby Bryan
Cast Actress Elizabeth
Bryant Carroll
Bryant Carroll
Cast Actor Uncle Joe
Tony Manna
Tony Manna
Cast Actor Manager
Micah Stock
Micah Stock
Cast Actor Barista
Person Type Job Role(s)
Back to Top