Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

American Sniper

American Sniper (2014)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
Person Type Job Role(s)
Alan Robert Murray
Alan Robert Murray
Crew Sound Supervising Sound Editor
Ali Bakkioui
Ali Bakkioui
Crew Crew Transportation Coordinator
Andrew Lazar
Andrew Lazar
Crew Production Producer
Audrey Doyle
Audrey Doyle
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist
Barry Idoine
Barry Idoine
Crew Camera Second Unit Director of Photography
Bill Coe
Bill Coe
Crew Camera First Assistant "A" Camera
Bradley Cooper
Bradley Cooper
Crew Production Producer
Bruce Berman
Bruce Berman
Crew Production Executive Producer
Bub Asman
Bub Asman
Crew Sound Supervising Sound Editor
Carol A OConnell
Carol A. O'Connell
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist, Key Hair Stylist
Carol Pershing
Carol Pershing
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist
Charisse Cardenas
Charisse Cardenas
Crew Art Production Design
Charles Saldana
Charles Saldana
Crew Camera Key Grip
Christine Youngstrom
Christine Youngstrom
Crew Art Art Department Coordinator
Clint Eastwood
Clint Eastwood
Crew Directing Director, Producer
Corey Bronson
Corey Bronson
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer
Curt Schulkey
Curt Schulkey
Crew Sound ADR Editor
Dan OConnell
Dan O'Connell
Crew Sound Foley
David V Butler
David V. Butler
Crew Sound Dialogue Editor
Dean Wolcott
Dean Wolcott
Crew Art Art Direction
Deborah Hopper
Deborah Hopper
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Design
Edouard F Henriques
Edouard F. Henriques
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist
Elena Arroy
Elena Arroy
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist
Eric Sundahl
Eric Sundahl
Crew Art Set Designer
Gary Fettis
Gary Fettis
Crew Art Set Decoration
Gary D Roach
Gary D. Roach
Crew Editing Editor
Greg Butler
Greg Butler
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Gregg Rudloff
Gregg Rudloff
Crew Sound Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Harry E Otto
Harry E. Otto
Crew Art Art Direction
James J Murakami
James J. Murakami
Crew Art Production Design
James W Apted
James W. Apted
Crew Camera First Assistant "B" Camera
Jamie Hallett
Jamie Hallett
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Janeen Schreyer
Janeen Schreyer
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist
Jason C Fitzgerald
Jason C. Fitzgerald
Crew Lighting Rigging Gaffer
Jason King
Jason King
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor
Jay Wejebe
Jay Wejebe
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist, Key Makeup Artist
Jeff Habberstad
Jeff Habberstad
Crew Crew Stunt Coordinator
Joe Ondrejko
Joe Ondrejko
Crew Art Construction Coordinator
Joel Cox
Joel Cox
Crew Editing Editor
John W Micheletos
John W. Micheletos
Crew Art Set Decoration Buyer
John T Cucci
John T. Cucci
Crew Sound Foley
John T Reitz
John T. Reitz
Crew Sound Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Josh Lusby
Josh Lusby
Crew Art Set Designer
Katy Wood
Katy Wood
Crew Sound Supervising ADR Editor, Supervising Dialogue Editor
Kerry Lyn McKissick
Kerry Lyn McKissick
Crew Directing Script Supervisor
Larry Stelling
Larry Stelling
Crew Crew Transportation Coordinator
Lori McCoyBell
Lori McCoy-Bell
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist
Luisa Abel
Luisa Abel
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Department Head
Margaret E Elliott
Margaret E. Elliott
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist
Mark Breakspear
Mark Breakspear
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Mark Larry
Mark Larry
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor
Matt Seckman
Matt Seckman
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Matthew Iadarola
Matthew Iadarola
Crew Sound Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Michael Owens
Michael Owens
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Michael Sexton
Michael Sexton
Crew Art Property Master
Mitchell Ray Kenney
Mitchell Ray Kenney
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Supervisor
Nezha Aouis
Nezha Aouis
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist
Patricia DeHaney
Patricia DeHaney
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hair Department Head
Paul Sonski
Paul Sonski
Crew Art Set Designer
Peter Muyzers
Peter Muyzers
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Peter Rosenfeld
Peter Rosenfeld
Crew Camera Steadicam Operator
Phillip Feiner
Phillip Feiner
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Ray Barrett
Ray Barrett
Crew Art Construction Coordinator
Robert Lorenz
Robert Lorenz
Crew Production Producer
Roland N Thai
Roland N. Thai
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor
Ross Dunkerley
Ross Dunkerley
Crew Lighting Gaffer
Samuel J Tell
Samuel J. Tell
Crew Art Set Decoration Buyer
Stephen S Campanelli
Stephen S. Campanelli
Crew Camera Camera Operator
Steve Riley
Steve Riley
Crew Visual Effects Special Effects Supervisor
Terry Baliel
Terry Baliel
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist
Tim Monich
Tim Monich
Crew Crew Dialect Coach
Tim Moore
Tim Moore
Crew Production Executive Producer
Tom Ozanich
Tom Ozanich
Crew Sound Sound Designer
Tom Stern
Tom Stern
Crew Camera Director of Photography
Trevor Habberstad
Trevor Habberstad
Crew Crew Stunt Coordinator
Walt Martin
Walt Martin
Crew Sound Sound Mixer
Abdenabi Izlaguen
Abdenabi Izlaguen
Crew Art Leadman
Adam Ohl
Adam Ohl
Crew Editing Digital Intermediate
Brendon ODell
Brendon O'Dell
Crew Crew Special Effects Coordinator
Catherine Mullan
Catherine Mullan
Crew Visual Effects Animation Supervisor
Darin McCormickMillett
Darin McCormick-Millett
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer
Driss Marzak
Driss Marzak
Crew Lighting Gaffer
Faycal Attougui
Faycal Attougui
Crew Crew Stunt Coordinator
Geoffrey Miclat
Geoffrey Miclat
Crew Production Casting
Jessica Brooks
Jessica Brooks
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist
John Clinton
John Clinton
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer
Koji Ohmura
Koji Ohmura
Crew Costume & Make-Up Special Effects Makeup Artist
Rachid Quiat
Rachid Quiat
Crew Art Assistant Art Director
Tim PoundsCornish
Tim Pounds-Cornish
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager
Erik Kaufmann
Erik Kaufmann
Crew Editing Digital Intermediate
Jennifer Fairweather
Jennifer Fairweather
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer
Keith Bernstein
Keith Bernstein
Crew Camera Still Photographer
Kevin Murray
Kevin Murray
Crew Sound Assistant Sound Editor
Ryan Hosking
Ryan Hosking
Crew Camera Helicopter Camera, Aerial Camera
Jonathan Macintosh
Jonathan Macintosh
Crew Visual Effects Animation
Max Leonard
Max Leonard
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer
Sheroum Kim
Sheroum Kim
Crew Production Executive Producer
Chris Kyle
Chris Kyle
Crew Writing Writer
Mark Boucher
Mark Boucher
Crew Art Set Dresser
Sami Gaidi
Sami Gaidi
Crew Art Art Department Coordinator
Steven Mnuchin
Steven Mnuchin
Crew Production Executive Producer
Thomas P Marshall
Thomas P. Marshall
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician
Jim DeFelice
Jim DeFelice
Crew Writing Writer
Scott McEwen
Scott McEwen
Crew Writing Writer
Buzzy Burwell
Buzzy Burwell
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician
Ed French
Ed French
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist
Hugh Brompton
Hugh Brompton
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Jason Dean Hall
Jason Dean Hall
Crew Production Executive Producer
Mike Edmonson
Mike Edmonson
Crew Visual Effects Special Effects Supervisor
Jason Hall
Jason Hall
Crew Writing Writer
John Lacy
John Lacy
Crew Lighting Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Warwick Campbell
Warwick Campbell
Crew Visual Effects 2D Supervisor
David Ladish
David Ladish
Crew Art Set Dresser
Michael Fournier
Michael Fournier
Crew Visual Effects VFX Editor
Ann Chow
Ann Chow
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
David M Bernstein
David M. Bernstein
Crew Directing First Assistant Director
Jeff Angelo
Jeff Angelo
Crew Art Assistant Property Master
Anthony Carlino
Anthony Carlino
Crew Art Leadman
Greg Gonzalez
Greg Gonzalez
Crew Art Assistant Property Master
Greg Brooks
Greg Brooks
Crew Camera Dolly Grip
Jillian Brooks
Jillian Brooks
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Yassine Abounouom
Yassine Abounouom
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician
Marc Jones
Marc Jones
Crew Visual Effects Matchmove Supervisor
John Mann
John Mann
Crew Art Storyboard Artist
Dan Ming
Dan Ming
Crew Camera First Assistant "A" Camera
Michael Fitzgerald
Michael Fitzgerald
Crew Camera Epk Camera Operator
Trevor CarrollCoe
Trevor Carroll-Coe
Crew Camera Second Assistant "B" Camera
Robert Chinello
Robert Chinello
Crew Camera Grip
Max Deleo
Max Deleo
Crew Camera Second Assistant "A" Camera
Ahman Hung
Ahman Hung
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Ashley Bellm
Ashley Bellm
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Cara Tallulha Davies
Cara Tallulha Davies
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager
Miles Lauridsen
Miles Lauridsen
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor
Marvin Kim
Marvin Kim
Crew Visual Effects Modelling Supervisor
Mitch Naber
Mitch Naber
Crew Crew Carpenter
Holly Hagy
Holly Hagy
Crew Production Production Supervisor
Holly Price
Holly Price
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager
Sonia Akouz
Sonia Akouz
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist
Randy Severino
Randy Severino
Crew Costume & Make-Up Dresser
Aaron Barlow
Aaron Barlow
Crew Visual Effects Animation Supervisor
Bobby McMahan
Bobby McMahan
Crew Camera Second Assistant "A" Camera
Molly Hunter Flick
Molly Hunter Flick
Crew Art Art Department Assistant
Sven Granlund
Sven Granlund
Crew Costume & Make-Up Assistant Makeup Artist
Kevin Kalaba
Kevin Kalaba
Crew Art Graphic Designer
Thami Lahrach
Thami Lahrach
Crew Lighting Electrician
Lahcen Elyazidi
Lahcen Elyazidi
Crew Art Set Dresser
Hanin Ouidder
Hanin Ouidder
Crew Crew Special Effects Coordinator
Tommy Cheng
Tommy Cheng
Crew Visual Effects Animation
Brian Waltsak
Brian Waltsak
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist
Salima Oulad Dahhou
Salima Oulad Dahhou
Crew Costume & Make-Up Assistant Makeup Artist
Amber Davy
Amber Davy
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Peter Morgan
Peter Morgan
Crew Production Producer
Zaira Brilhante
Zaira Brilhante
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Trish Herremans
Trish Herremans
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician
Nick Murphy
Nick Murphy
Crew Visual Effects VFX Editor
Magen Grays
Magen Grays
Crew Costume & Make-Up Assistant Makeup Artist
Khalid Alami
Khalid Alami
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist
Matt Welford
Matt Welford
Crew Visual Effects VFX Supervisor
Blair Brownlee
Blair Brownlee
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Kendall Huberman
Kendall Huberman
Crew Art Art Department Assistant
Rudy Oblak
Rudy Oblak
Crew Art Art Department Assistant
Curtis Hamill
Curtis Hamill
Crew Art Painter
Anne Tobin
Anne Tobin
Crew Art Set Decorating Coordinator
Max Bostic
Max Bostic
Crew Art Set Dresser
Eduardo Eguia
Eduardo Eguia
Crew Camera Digital Imaging Technician
Daniel A Hernandez
Daniel A Hernandez
Crew Camera Digital Imaging Technician
Nick Zeigler
Nick Zeigler
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician
Julia Flanagan
Julia Flanagan
Crew Visual Effects Animation
Josh Judd
Josh Judd
Crew Visual Effects Matte Painter
Audrius Urbonavicius
Audrius Urbonavicius
Crew Visual Effects Matte Painter
Ben Harrison
Ben Harrison
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Nathan Stern
Nathan Stern
Crew Crew Loader
Ben Reed
Ben Reed
Cast Actor Wayne Kyle
Bradley Cooper
Bradley Cooper
Cast Actor Chris Kyle
Chance Kelly
Chance Kelly
Cast Actor Lt. Col. Jones
Clint Eastwood
Clint Eastwood
Cast Actor Church Goer
Cory Hardrict
Cory Hardrict
Cast Actor "D" / Dandridge
Elise Robertson
Elise Robertson
Cast Actress Debbie Kyle
Eric Close
Eric Close
Cast Actor DIA Agent Snead
Erik Aud
Erik Audé
Cast Actor Thompson
Ferguson Reid
Ferguson Reid
Cast Navy Doctor
James D Dever
James D. Dever
Cast Actor Funeral Detail OIC
Kathe Mazur
Kathe Mazur
Cast Actress Dr. Hallerman
Kyle Gallner
Kyle Gallner
Cast Actor Goat - Winston
Leonard Roberts
Leonard Roberts
Cast Actor Instructor Rolle
Mark Thomason
Mark Thomason
Cast Chaplain
Marnette Patterson
Marnette Patterson
Cast Actress Sarah
Melissa Hayden
Melissa Hayden
Cast Actress Receptionist
Navid Negahban
Navid Negahban
Cast Actor Sheikh Al-Obeidi
Pamela Denise Weaver
Pamela Denise Weaver
Cast Actress Marc Lee's Mom
Robert Clotworthy
Robert Clotworthy
Cast Actor VA Doctor
Salah Salea
Salah Salea
Cast Angry Neighbor
Sam Jaeger
Sam Jaeger
Cast Actor Navy Seal Lt. Martin
Shane Habberstad
Shane Habberstad
Cast 1st Marine #1
Tim Griffin
Tim Griffin
Cast Actor Colonel Gronski
Troy Vincent
Troy Vincent
Cast Pastor
Zack Duhame
Zack Duhame
Cast Actor Contractor
Amie Farrell
Amie Farrell
Cast Actress Marc Lee's Wife
Assaf Cohen
Assaf Cohen
Cast Actor Terp #2
Billy Miller
Billy Miller
Cast Actor Navy Recruiter
Brian Hallisay
Brian Hallisay
Cast Actor Capt. Gillespie
Eric Ladin
Eric Ladin
Cast Actor "Squirrel" / Case
Jake McDorman
Jake McDorman
Cast Actor Biggles
Jonathan Kowalsky
Jonathan Kowalsky
Cast 1st Marine #2
Keir ODonnell
Keir O'Donnell
Cast Actor Jeff Kyle
Luis Jose Lopez
Luis Jose Lopez
Cast Sanchez
Luke Grimes
Luke Grimes
Cast Actor Marc Lee
Max Charles
Max Charles
Cast Actor Colton
Mido Hamada
Mido Hamada
Cast Actor The Butcher
Owain Yeoman
Owain Yeoman
Cast Actor Ranger One
Quay Terry
Quay Terry
Cast Firing Party NCO
Reynaldo Gallegos
Reynaldo Gallegos
Cast Actor Tony
Sammy Sheik
Sammy Sheik
Cast Actor Mustafa
Sienna Miller
Sienna Miller
Cast Actress Taya Renae Kyle
Anthony Jennings
Anthony Jennings
Cast Actor Veteran #2
Ayman Samman
Ayman Samman
Cast Actor Father
Benjamin Mathes
Benjamin Mathes
Cast JAG Officer #2
Brando Eaton
Brando Eaton
Cast Actor Dapper Navy Man
Brandon Salgado Telis
Brandon Salgado Telis
Cast Bully
Bryan Anderson
Bryan Anderson
Cast Actor Wynn's Friend
ER Ruiz
E.R. Ruiz
Cast Actor Carjacker #2 (uncredited)
Elizabeth Schmidt
Elizabeth Schmidt
Cast Boy's Mom
Emerson Brooks
Emerson Brooks
Cast Actor Marine Sniper (uncredited)
Evan Gamble
Evan Gamble
Cast Actor Jag Officer #1
Fahim Fazli
Fahim Fazli
Cast Messianic Tribal Leader
Greg Duke
Greg Duke
Cast Actor MRAP Gunner
Hector Bucio
Hector Bucio
Cast Actor PFC Alvarez
James Ryen
James Ryen
Cast Actor PO Kaman
Joel Lambert
Joel Lambert
Cast Actor Delta Sniper
Jonathan Groff
Jonathan Groff
Cast Actor Young Vet-Mads
Leon Farmer
Leon Farmer
Cast Actor Marine Gate Guard #1
Tony Nevada
Tony Nevada
Cast Actor Recon Sniper
Wade White
Wade White
Cast Veteran #1
Brett Edwards
Brett Edwards
Cast Actor Recon Gunner
Jet Jurgensmeyer
Jet Jurgensmeyer
Cast Actor Colton's Friend
Nick Salter
Nick Salter
Cast Navy Dispatch Officer
Paul Meixner
Paul Meixner
Cast Marine Gate Guard #2
Fehd Benchemsi
Fehd Benchemsi
Cast Actor Terp #1
Jacob Schick
Jacob Schick
Cast Actor Wynn
Ricky Ryba
Ricky Ryba
Cast Cobra Pilot
Tami Goveia
Tami Goveia
Cast Navy Nurse
Aidan McGraw
Aidan McGraw
Cast Actor Young Colton
Cole Konis
Cole Konis
Cast Actor Young Chris Kyle
Jason Walsh
Jason Walsh
Cast Actor Instructor #2
Kevin Lacz
Kevin Lacz
Cast Dauber
Luke Sunshine
Luke Sunshine
Cast Actor Young Jeff Kyle
Madeleine McGraw
Madeleine McGraw
Cast Actress McKenna
Vincent SelhorstJones
Vincent Selhorst-Jones
Cast Veteran at Truck
Kevin Ryan
Kevin Ryan
Cast Actor Marine Viper #4
Ryan Sadaghiani
Ryan Sadaghiani
Cast Son
Victoria Reina Sigloch
Victoria Reina Sigloch
Cast Marine Gate Guard #3
Jason Hall
Jason Hall
Cast Actor Cowboy
Had Mhidi Senhaji
Had Mhidi Senhaji
Cast Omar
Amber Alexander
Amber Alexander
Cast Actress Drinking Buddy (uncredited)
Person Type Job Role(s)
Back to Top