Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

Overlord

Overlord (2018)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
Person Type Job Role(s)
Anna B Sheppard
Anna B. Sheppard
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Design
Billy Ray
Billy Ray
Crew Writing Screenplay, Story
Brett Pierce
Brett Pierce
Crew Sound Music Editor
Charles Bodycomb
Charles Bodycomb
Crew Crew Armorer
Christine Allsopp
Christine Allsopp
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist
Dan Crandon
Dan Crandon
Crew Art Construction Manager
Danny Hambrook
Danny Hambrook
Crew Sound Sound Mixer
Daryl Bristow
Daryl Bristow
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Supervisor
Emma Davie
Emma Davie
Crew Crew Unit Publicist
Gadou Naudin
Gadou Naudin
Crew Sound Foley Artist
Gloria Pasqua Casny
Gloria Pasqua Casny
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hair Department Head
Grant Armstrong
Grant Armstrong
Crew Art Supervising Art Director
JJ Abrams
J.J. Abrams
Crew Production Producer
James Lewis
James Lewis
Crew Art Art Direction
Jed Kurzel
Jed Kurzel
Crew Sound Original Music Composer
Jo Burn
Jo Burn
Crew Production Executive Producer, Unit Production Manager
John Marzano
John Marzano
Crew Camera Aerial Director of Photography
Jon Baker
Jon Baker
Crew Crew Armorer
Jon Henson
Jon Henson
Crew Art Production Design
Laurie Rose
Laurie Rose
Crew Camera Director of Photography
Matt Evans
Matt Evans
Crew Editing Editor
Naomi Donne
Naomi Donne
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hair Designer, Makeup Designer
Norma Webb
Norma Webb
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Hair Stylist, Key Makeup Artist
Patrick Hoeschen
Patrick Hoeschen
Crew Camera Additional Photography
Peter Mountain
Peter Mountain
Crew Camera Still Photographer
Peter Paul
Peter Paul
Crew Costume & Make-Up Assistant Costume Designer
Robert Binnall
Robert Binnall
Crew Camera Second Unit Director of Photography
Scott Cannizzaro
Scott Cannizzaro
Crew Sound ADR Mixer
Shaun ODell
Shaun O'Dell
Crew Directing Second Unit Director
Stefan Sonnenfeld
Stefan Sonnenfeld
Crew Editing Digital Intermediate Colorist
Stphane De Rocquigny
Stéphane De Rocquigny
Crew Sound Foley Recordist
Vince Madden
Vince Madden
Crew Lighting Rigging Gaffer
Will Files
Will Files
Crew Sound Supervising Sound Editor
Adam Horton
Adam Horton
Crew Crew Fight Choreographer
Adam McCreight
Adam McCreight
Crew Art Property Master
Danny Burke
Danny Burke
Crew Art Graphic Designer
Dave HamiltonGreen
Dave Hamilton-Green
Crew Camera Steadicam Operator
Fabian Wagner
Fabian Wagner
Crew Camera Director of Photography
Julius Avery
Julius Avery
Crew Directing Director
Mark Hopkins
Mark Hopkins
Crew Directing Second Unit First Assistant Director
Mark L Smith
Mark L. Smith
Crew Writing Screenplay
Rebecca Cole
Rebecca Cole
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist, Makeup Artist
Robert WischhusenHayes
Robert Wischhusen-Hayes
Crew Art Set Decoration
Theo Park
Theo Park
Crew Production Casting
Aaron Becker
Aaron Becker
Crew Art Main Title Designer
Dave Cory
Dave Cory
Crew Editing First Assistant Editor
Erik Rogers
Erik Rogers
Crew Editing Digital Intermediate Producer
Joe Howard
Joe Howard
Crew Art Art Direction
John Cohen
John Cohen
Crew Production Executive Producer
Jordana Finkel
Jordana Finkel
Crew Art Art Direction
Laura Swift
Laura Swift
Crew Crew Stunt Double
Lindsey Alvarez
Lindsey Alvarez
Crew Sound Dialogue Editor
Peter Oso Snell
Peter Oso Snell
Crew Sound Music Editor
Robert Stambler
Robert Stambler
Crew Sound Supervising Sound Editor
Susan Stepanian
Susan Stepanian
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Department Head
Tarnia Nicol
Tarnia Nicol
Crew Art Art Direction
Chris Terhune
Chris Terhune
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor
Roxanne Cuenca
Roxanne Cuenca
Crew Directing Script Supervisor
Clment Morelle
Clément Morelle
Crew Production Casting Associate
Dino Fazzani
Dino Fazzani
Crew Crew Armorer
Anthony Skrimshire
Anthony Skrimshire
Crew Crew Stunt Double
Lindsey Weber
Lindsey Weber
Crew Production Producer
Robert Palmer
Robert Palmer
Crew Camera First Assistant Camera
Dean Morris
Dean Morris
Crew Camera Second Assistant Camera
Ian Sullivan
Ian Sullivan
Crew Editing Digital Intermediate
Mike Reyes
Mike Reyes
Crew Camera Additional Photography
Katherine Pearl
Katherine Pearl
Crew Art Art Department Coordinator
Rhys Ifan
Rhys Ifan
Crew Art Assistant Property Master
Brad Larner
Brad Larner
Crew Camera First Assistant Camera
Mark Bakowski
Mark Bakowski
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Paula Drew
Paula Drew
Crew Crew Floor Runner
Andrea Finch
Andrea Finch
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hair Supervisor
Adrian Rigby
Adrian Rigby
Crew Costume & Make-Up Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Pat Garrett
Pat Garrett
Crew Camera Key Grip
Ben Rothwell
Ben Rothwell
Crew Crew Armory Coordinator
Kevin Van Der Meiren
Kevin Van Der Meiren
Crew Sound Foley Supervisor
Christopher Bonis
Christopher Bonis
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor
Liam McCartney
Liam McCartney
Crew Crew Armorer
Josh Sheppard
Josh Sheppard
Crew Art Storyboard Artist
Eva Kuntz
Eva Kuntz
Crew Art Concept Artist
Sean Hale Hunt
Sean Hale Hunt
Crew Camera Key Grip
Ken McGill
Ken McGill
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor
Jack Jagodka
Jack Jagodka
Crew Crew Stunt Double
Joshua Robert Cote
Joshua Robert Cote
Crew Camera First Assistant Camera
Sara Kramer
Sara Kramer
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist
Doone Forsyth
Doone Forsyth
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist
Agis Pyrlis
Agis Pyrlis
Crew Art Draughtsman
Melissa Gethin Clarke
Melissa Gethin Clarke
Crew Production Casting Associate
Joe Macaluso
Joe Macaluso
Crew Camera Key Grip
Robert Searl
Robert Searl
Crew Sound ADR Recordist
Cory Bennett Lewis
Cory Bennett Lewis
Crew Production Executive Producer
Martina Vazzoler
Martina Vazzoler
Crew Directing Script Supervisor
Matthew PenryDavey
Matthew Penry-Davey
Crew Directing First Assistant Director
Raquel Munuera
Raquel Munuera
Crew Costume & Make-Up Prosthetic Makeup Artist, Prosthetics Sculptor
Oriane Martin
Oriane Martin
Crew Production Casting Assistant
Sam Dormer
Sam Dormer
Crew Crew Armorer
Jon Cohen
Jon Cohen
Crew Production Executive Producer
Elizabeth Donker Curtius
Elizabeth Donker Curtius
Crew Crew Stunt Double
Xavier Lake
Xavier Lake
Crew Crew Stunt Double
Ben Essex
Ben Essex
Crew Crew Stunt Double
Pete Ford
Pete Ford
Crew Crew Stunt Double
Matt Yocum
Matt Yocum
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor
Max Carrington
Max Carrington
Crew Camera Second Assistant "B" Camera
Kaniez Braganza
Kaniez Braganza
Crew Art Textile Artist
Robert Hladik
Robert Hladik
Crew Crew Stunts
James Pavey
James Pavey
Crew Crew Stunts
Ellie Rawlings
Ellie Rawlings
Crew Production Production Assistant
Matt McCarthy
Matt McCarthy
Crew Camera Drone Pilot
Hannah Boschi
Hannah Boschi
Crew Directing Script Coordinator
Lee Lovett
Lee Lovett
Crew Lighting Electrician
Luke Tolen
Luke Tolen
Crew Production Production Assistant
Gary Varney
Gary Varney
Crew Lighting Gaffer
Jack Bentley
Jack Bentley
Crew Camera Second Assistant "A" Camera
Oli Couch
Oli Couch
Crew Lighting Underwater Gaffer
George Zador
George Zador
Crew Crew Video Assist Operator
Charles Sakyi
Charles Sakyi
Crew Crew Floor Runner
Jamie Middleton
Jamie Middleton
Crew Production Production Assistant
Oliver Smith
Oliver Smith
Crew Production Production Assistant
George Sullivan
George Sullivan
Crew Production Production Assistant
Hannah Shipley
Hannah Shipley
Crew Production Production Secretary
Lauren Smith
Lauren Smith
Crew Crew Set Production Assistant
Phoebe Young
Phoebe Young
Crew Crew Set Production Assistant
Mike Farr
Mike Farr
Crew Lighting Electrician
Heather Jones
Heather Jones
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist
Jack Powell
Jack Powell
Crew Lighting Electrician
Alex Bender
Alex Bender
Crew Camera Second Assistant Camera
Henry Bridges
Henry Bridges
Crew Camera Drone Pilot
Dan Seddon
Dan Seddon
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Keely LaniganAtkins
Keely Lanigan-Atkins
Crew Art Draughtsman
Kurt Papstein
Kurt Papstein
Crew Art Concept Artist
Loic Zimmermann
Loic Zimmermann
Crew Art Art Direction
Richard Bennett
Richard Bennett
Crew Art Storyboard Artist
Marlon Beyer Rieger
Marlon Beyer Rieger
Crew Crew Set Production Assistant
Chester Carr
Chester Carr
Crew Art Concept Artist
Randolph Watson
Randolph Watson
Crew Art Concept Artist
Lee Oliver
Lee Oliver
Crew Art Concept Artist
Emily England
Emily England
Crew Art Set Decoration
Lolly Goodship
Lolly Goodship
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist
Tracey Wilson
Tracey Wilson
Crew Art Storyboard Artist
Catriona Scott
Catriona Scott
Crew Production Production Coordinator
David Churchyard
David Churchyard
Crew Camera First Assistant Camera
Toby McKay
Toby McKay
Crew Camera Second Assistant Camera
Simon Lam
Simon Lam
Crew Production Production Assistant
Julie Gandossi
Julie Gandossi
Crew Production Casting Assistant
Nina Jagersbacher
Nina Jagersbacher
Crew Costume & Make-Up Assistant Costume Designer
Beth Herd
Beth Herd
Crew Art Textile Artist
Nathan Orloff
Nathan Orloff
Crew Editing First Assistant Editor
Charlie Reed
Charlie Reed
Crew Directing Second Assistant Director
Samantha Arnold
Samantha Arnold
Crew Production Production Supervisor
Jake Lunt Davies
Jake Lunt Davies
Crew Art Concept Artist
David Masson
David Masson
Crew Art Concept Artist
Nick Pavey
Nick Pavey
Crew Sound ADR Editor
Farid Sandoval
Farid Sandoval
Crew Art Concept Artist
Mathias Zamecki
Mathias Zamecki
Crew Art Set Designer
Elias Ravanetti
Elias Ravanetti
Crew Art Concept Artist
Dominique Law
Dominique Law
Crew Art Draughtsman
Ari Martinez
Ari Martinez
Crew Production Production Manager
Catriona Proctor
Catriona Proctor
Crew Production Production Coordinator
Bokeem Woodbine
Bokeem Woodbine
Cast Actor Sergeant Rensin
Erich Redman
Erich Redman
Cast Actor Dr. Schmidt
Hayley Carmichael
Hayley Carmichael
Cast Actress Mrs. Lesner
Iain De Caestecker
Iain De Caestecker
Cast Actor Private Morton Chase
Meg Foster
Meg Foster
Cast Actress Chloe's Aunt
Wyatt Russell
Wyatt Russell
Cast Actor Corporal Lewis Ford
Andy Wareham
Andy Wareham
Cast Richt
John Magaro
John Magaro
Cast Actor Private First Class Lyle Tibbet
Michael Epp
Michael Epp
Cast Actor German Soldier #1
Patrick Brammall
Patrick Brammall
Cast Actor American Officer
Pilou Asbk
Pilou Asbæk
Cast Actor Captain Wafner
Sarah Finigan
Sarah Finigan
Cast Actress French Mother
Dominic Applewhite
Dominic Applewhite
Cast Private First Class Jacob Rosenfeld
Jacob Anderson
Jacob Anderson
Cast Actor Private First Class Charlie Dawson
Jovan Adepo
Jovan Adepo
Cast Actor Private First Class Edward Boyce
Nick Roeten
Nick Roeten
Cast Actor The Mistake
Shubham Saraf
Shubham Saraf
Cast Actor Hays
John Whitby
John Whitby
Cast German SS Soldier (uncredited)
Jorge Leon Martinez
Jorge Leon Martinez
Cast Actor US Soldier (uncredited)
Mark McKenna
Mark McKenna
Cast Actor Private First Class Murphy
Joseph Quinn
Joseph Quinn
Cast Actor Grunauer
Gianny Taufer
Gianny Taufer
Cast Paul
va Magyar
Éva Magyar
Cast Actress Aunt Simone (uncredited)
Adam Collins
Adam Collins
Cast Actor GI Paratrooper (uncredited)
Ross Tomlinson
Ross Tomlinson
Cast Actor Young Man
Mathilde Ollivier
Mathilde Ollivier
Cast Actress Chloe
Ben Tavassoli
Ben Tavassoli
Cast Nez
Gunter Wrger
Gunter Würger
Cast German Officer (uncredited)
Bart Lambert
Bart Lambert
Cast Actor Navigator
Alison TheaSkot
Alison Thea-Skot
Cast Actress Re-Animated Woman
Gunther Wurger
Gunther Wurger
Cast Actor German Officer
Tom Mothersdale
Tom Mothersdale
Cast Actor German Soldier #2
Marc Rissmann
Marc Rissmann
Cast Actor Scherzer
James Galvin
James Galvin
Cast Nazi Soldier (uncredited)
Shawn Dixon
Shawn Dixon
Cast Dead German Soldier #1 (uncredited)
David Gambier
David Gambier
Cast Actor Nazi Soldier (uncredited)
Chris Wilkinson
Chris Wilkinson
Cast Lab Technician (uncredited)
Peter Dawson
Peter Dawson
Cast German SS Soldier (uncredited)
Person Type Job Role(s)
Back to Top