Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

Race

Race (2016)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
Person Type Job Role(s)
Andrea Kenyon
Andrea Kenyon
Crew Production Casting
Anna Waterhouse
Anna Waterhouse
Crew Writing Screenplay
Bertrand Calmeau
Bertrand Calmeau
Crew Camera Still Photographer
Claire Alary
Claire Alary
Crew Crew Property Master
Daniel Sauv
Daniel Sauvé
Crew Camera Steadicam Operator
David Brisbin
David Brisbin
Crew Art Production Design
Helene Lamarre
Helene Lamarre
Crew Art Art Department Coordinator
Isabelle Guay
Isabelle Guay
Crew Art Supervising Art Director
JeanCharles Levy
Jean-Charles Levy
Crew Production Producer
JeanFranois Sauv
Jean-François Sauvé
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor
JeanPierre Paquet
Jean-Pierre Paquet
Crew Art Art Direction
Jessica Kardos
Jessica Kardos
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
John Smith
John Smith
Crew Editing Editor
Karsten Brnig
Karsten Brünig
Crew Production Producer
Kate Garwood
Kate Garwood
Crew Production Producer
LouisPhilippe Rochon
Louis-Philippe Rochon
Crew Production Producer
Luc Boudrias
Luc Boudrias
Crew Sound Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Mario Davignon
Mario Davignon
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Design
Mathieu Raynault
Mathieu Raynault
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Nathalie Trpanier
Nathalie Trépanier
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Department Head
Peter Levy
Peter Levy
Crew Camera Director of Photography
Peter Moss
Peter Moss
Crew Camera Additional Photography
PierreJules Audet
Pierre-Jules Audet
Crew Sound Supervising Sound Editor
Rachel Portman
Rachel Portman
Crew Sound Music
Randi Wells
Randi Wells
Crew Production Casting
Robert Mattigetz
Robert Mattigetz
Crew Camera Additional Photography
Rjean Goderre
Réjean Goderre
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hair Department Head
Stan Sakellaropoulos
Stan Sakellaropoulos
Crew Sound ADR & Dubbing
Stephanie Gorin
Stephanie Gorin
Crew Production Casting
Stephen Hopkins
Stephen Hopkins
Crew Directing Director, Producer
Suzanne Smith
Suzanne Smith
Crew Production Casting
Thomas Tannenberger
Thomas Tannenberger
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer
Valeska Schitthelm
Valeska Schitthelm
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist
Dietke Brandt
Dietke Brandt
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer
Frederic Breault
Frederic Breault
Crew Crew CG Supervisor
Ingeborg Heinemann
Ingeborg Heinemann
Crew Art Set Decoration
Joe Shrapnel
Joe Shrapnel
Crew Writing Screenplay
Martin Lipmann
Martin Lipmann
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Nicolas Manuel
Nicolas Manuel
Crew Production Producer
Christoph Bauschinger
Christoph Bauschinger
Crew Sound Music Editor
Nicolas Delval
Nicolas Delval
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer
JeanPhilippe StLaurent
Jean-Philippe St-Laurent
Crew Sound Sound Editor
Sylvain Theroux
Sylvain Theroux
Crew Crew CG Supervisor
Andr Valade
André Valade
Crew Art Set Decoration
Mathieu Beaudin
Mathieu Beaudin
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor
Thibault Grabherr
Thibault Grabherr
Crew Camera Still Photographer
Luc Dayan
Luc Dayan
Crew Production Producer
Dominique Sguin
Dominique Séguin
Crew Production Producer
Adina Herbell
Adina Herbell
Crew Art Art Department Coordinator
Christelle Deforceville
Christelle Deforceville
Crew Costume & Make-Up Assistant Costume Designer
Juliana Stenzel
Juliana Stenzel
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Supervisor
Olivier Proulx
Olivier Proulx
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer
Stphane Caron
Stéphane Caron
Crew Camera First Assistant Camera
Jye Skinn
Jye Skinn
Crew Visual Effects Animation
Johann Bel
Johann Bel
Crew Visual Effects VFX Editor
Caroline Guagliardo
Caroline Guagliardo
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Christine HantzoStoll
Christine Hantzo-Stoll
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
CaroleAnne Hbert
Carole-Anne Hébert
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Gabrielle Marchand Roy
Gabrielle Marchand Roy
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Noemie Poirier
Noemie Poirier
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Catherine Westgate
Catherine Westgate
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Rachel Litz
Rachel Litz
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor
Cynthia Mourou
Cynthia Mourou
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer
Peter Skovsbo
Peter Skovsbo
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer
Josiane Fradette
Josiane Fradette
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer
Jeremy Robert
Jeremy Robert
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Arek Komorowski
Arek Komorowski
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Olaf Mierau
Olaf Mierau
Crew Sound ADR & Dubbing
Andrea Gotowtschikow
Andrea Gotowtschikow
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist
Julie Mignot
Julie Mignot
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist
Anthony Sherwood
Anthony Sherwood
Cast Actor Rev. Ernest Hall
Arthur Holden
Arthur Holden
Cast Actor Rudolf Dassler
Barnaby Metschurat
Barnaby Metschurat
Cast Actor Dr. Joseph Goebbels
Carice van Houten
Carice van Houten
Cast Actress Leni Riefenstahl
Jason Sudeikis
Jason Sudeikis
Cast Actor Larry Snyder
Jeff Burrell
Jeff Burrell
Cast Radio Announcer
Jeremy Irons
Jeremy Irons
Cast Actor Avery Brundage
Jonathan Aris
Jonathan Aris
Cast Actor Arthur Lill
Jonathan Higgins
Jonathan Higgins
Cast Actor Dean Cromwell
Karen Belfo
Karen Belfo
Cast Actress the Jewish Mother (uncredited)
Larry Day
Larry Day
Cast Actor Francis Schmidt
Ricky Watson
Ricky Watson
Cast Reporter
Tim McInnerny
Tim McInnerny
Cast Actor General Charles
Tim Post
Tim Post
Cast Actor Phil Diamond
William Hurt
William Hurt
Cast Actor Jeremiah Mahoney
Amanda Crew
Amanda Crew
Cast Actress Peggy
Bruno Bruni Jr
Bruno Bruni Jr.
Cast Actor Hans Ertl
David Kross
David Kross
Cast Actor Carl "Luz" Long
Jaa SmithJohnson
Jaa Smith-Johnson
Cast Actor Sylvester Owens
Jesse Bostick
Jesse Bostick
Cast Actor Ken Seitz
Alexander Yassin
Alexander Yassin
Cast Actor U.S. Olympic team
Eli Goree
Eli Goree
Cast Actor Dave Albritton
Jeremy Ferdman
Jeremy Ferdman
Cast Actor Marty Glickman
Jon McLaren
Jon McLaren
Cast Actor Trent
Julien Boissaud
Julien Boissaud
Cast German referee
Karl Graboshas
Karl Graboshas
Cast Actor Adolf Dassler
Manuel Sinor
Manuel Sinor
Cast Franz Miller
Steffen Mennekes
Steffen Mennekes
Cast Actor Journalist
Moe JeudyLamour
Moe Jeudy-Lamour
Cast Actor Mel Walker
Shamier Anderson
Shamier Anderson
Cast Actor Eulace Peacock
Shanice Banton
Shanice Banton
Cast Actress Ruth Solomon
Stephan James
Stephan James
Cast Actor Jesse Owens
Giacomo Gianniotti
Giacomo Gianniotti
Cast Actor Sam Stoller
Marc Primeau
Marc Primeau
Cast Fan of Jesse Owens
Nina Lauren
Nina Lauren
Cast Laurel Girl
Chantel Riley
Chantel Riley
Cast Actress Quincella Nickerson
Chris Theisinger
Chris Theisinger
Cast German Police Officer (uncredited)
Daniel Harroch
Daniel Harroch
Cast Actor Desk Clerk
Andrea Carter
Andrea Carter
Cast Local Girl
Dondre Octave
Dondre Octave
Cast Actor Ralph Metcalfe
Francois Hugo Turgeon
Francois Hugo Turgeon
Cast Journalist
Gaetan Normandin
Gaetan Normandin
Cast Frank Wykoff
Milo Larratt
Milo Larratt
Cast Elevator Boy
Nikoma T Beermann
Nikoma T. Beermann
Cast Doorman
Person Type Job Role(s)
Back to Top