Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

Red Sparrow

Red Sparrow (2018)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
Person Type Job Role(s)
Alan Edward Bell
Alan Edward Bell
Crew Editing Editor
Alicia Accardo
Alicia Accardo
Crew Directing Script Supervisor
Chris OHara
Chris O'Hara
Crew Crew Stunt Coordinator, Second Unit Director
David Betancourt
David Betancourt
Crew Sound ADR Mixer
David Jobe
David Jobe
Crew Sound Foley Mixer
David Olson
David Olson
Crew Sound Music Editor
Dawn Lunsford
Dawn Lunsford
Crew Sound Foley Artist
Dawn Y Line
Dawn Y. Line
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Costumer
Denise Chamian
Denise Chamian
Crew Production Casting
Evelyne Noraz
Evelyne Noraz
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist
Gerd Nefzer
Gerd Nefzer
Crew Visual Effects Special Effects Supervisor
Greg ten Bosch
Greg ten Bosch
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor
Gyrgy Mihlyi
György Mihályi
Crew Sound Boom Operator
Imre Juhsz
Imre Juhász
Crew Camera Camera Operator
James Newton Howard
James Newton Howard
Crew Sound Music
Jay Wejebe
Jay Wejebe
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Makeup Artist
Jenno Topping
Jenno Topping
Crew Production Producer
Jeremy Peirson
Jeremy Peirson
Crew Sound Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Supervising Sound Editor
Jim Weidman
Jim Weidman
Crew Sound Supervising Music Editor
John Joseph Thomas
John Joseph Thomas
Crew Sound Foley Supervisor
Jon Baker
Jon Baker
Crew Crew Supervising Armorer
Judit Halsz
Judit Halász
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist
Kim Santantonio
Kim Santantonio
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hair Department Head
Luisa Abel
Luisa Abel
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Department Head
Maria Djurkovic
Maria Djurkovic
Crew Art Production Design
Mary McLaglen
Mary McLaglen
Crew Production Executive Producer
Michael Miller
Michael Miller
Crew Sound ADR Mixer
Mika Saito
Mika Saito
Crew Production Unit Production Manager
Murray Close
Murray Close
Crew Camera Still Photographer
Orla Maxwell
Orla Maxwell
Crew Production Casting Associate
Ralph Osborn
Ralph Osborn
Crew Sound Dialogue Editor
Scott R Hankins
Scott R. Hankins
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer
Stephanie Laing
Stephanie Laing
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Assistant
Steven Zaillian
Steven Zaillian
Crew Production Producer
Takahide Kawakami
Takahide Kawakami
Crew Directing Second Assistant Director
Thomas J OConnell
Thomas J. O'Connell
Crew Sound ADR Mixer
Thomas Jones
Thomas Jones
Crew Sound Supervising Sound Editor
Tibor Lzr
Tibor Lázár
Crew Art Art Direction
Trevor Loomis
Trevor Loomis
Crew Camera Focus Puller
Trish Summerville
Trish Summerville
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Design
Valentina Aulisi
Valentina Aulisi
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Set Costumer
Walter Bithell
Walter Bithell
Crew Lighting Gaffer
Walra Kanischtscheff
Waléra Kanischtscheff
Crew Crew Dialect Coach
Zsolt Csutak
Zsolt Csutak
Crew Production Casting
Adrienn Rudolf
Adrienn Rudolf
Crew Costume & Make-Up Assistant Costume Designer
Botond Aszals
Botond Aszalós
Crew Camera Camera Operator
Chris Cull
Chris Cull
Crew Art Property Master
David J Thompson
David J. Thompson
Crew Camera Steadicam Operator
David Sinfield
David Sinfield
Crew Lighting Gaffer
Francis Lawrence
Francis Lawrence
Crew Directing Director
Garrett Basch
Garrett Basch
Crew Production Executive Producer
Gordon Alexander
Gordon Alexander
Crew Crew Stunts
Gbor Homonnay
Gábor Homonnay
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Supervisor
Jo Willems
Jo Willems
Crew Camera Director of Photography
Justin Haythe
Justin Haythe
Crew Writing Writer
Lszl Szirmai
László Szirmai
Crew Art Assistant Art Director
Mnika Nagy
Mónika Nagy
Crew Production Production Manager
Peter Chernin
Peter Chernin
Crew Production Producer
Rebecca Sheridan
Rebecca Sheridan
Crew Directing Script Supervisor
Sophie Phillips
Sophie Phillips
Crew Art Set Decoration
Stephen Enticott
Stephen Enticott
Crew Visual Effects Animation
Will Casey
Will Casey
Crew Crew Unit Publicist
Alicia Stevenson
Alicia Stevenson
Crew Sound Foley Artist
Corey Deist
Corey Deist
Crew Costume & Make-Up Assistant Costume Designer
David Ready
David Ready
Crew Production Producer
Pter Behan
Péter Behan
Crew Crew Armorer
Zsofia Laczko
Zsofia Laczko
Crew Costume & Make-Up Seamstress
Zsuzsa KismartyLechner
Zsuzsa Kismarty-Lechner
Crew Art Supervising Art Director
Cameron MacConomy
Cameron MacConomy
Crew Production Associate Producer
Nicky AcklandSnow
Nicky Ackland-Snow
Crew Art Construction Coordinator
Jason Matthews
Jason Matthews
Crew Writing Novel
Justin Peck
Justin Peck
Crew Crew Choreographer
Jordana Sapiurka
Jordana Sapiurka
Crew Production Casting Assistant
Tyler Newhouse
Tyler Newhouse
Crew Sound ADR Recordist
Beth Day
Beth Day
Crew Production Casting Associate
David LeRoy Anderson
David LeRoy Anderson
Crew Costume & Make-Up Special Effects Makeup Artist
Lara Khachooni
Lara Khachooni
Crew Editing Associate Editor
Ben Rothwell
Ben Rothwell
Crew Crew Armorer
Conor OSullivan
Conor O'Sullivan
Crew Costume & Make-Up Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Zoltn Frank
Zoltán Frank
Crew Art Set Decoration
Csilla BlakeHorvth
Csilla Blake-Horváth
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist
Sarah Bourgeois
Sarah Bourgeois
Crew Sound Assistant Sound Editor
Tamara Bally
Tamara Bally
Crew Crew Production Controller
Paul Riddle
Paul Riddle
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Christopher Surgent
Christopher Surgent
Crew Directing First Assistant Director
Dave Hussey
Dave Hussey
Crew Editing Digital Intermediate Colorist
Stephanie Ross
Stephanie Ross
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor
Phoebe Sutherland
Phoebe Sutherland
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Asha Joseph
Asha Joseph
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer
Adam Varadi
Adam Varadi
Crew Crew Drone Operator
Mac Ruth
Mac Ruth
Crew Sound Sound Mixer
Balzs Vkr
Balázs Vákár
Crew Lighting Gaffer
Prashant Sharan
Prashant Sharan
Crew Production Production Manager
Andreya Lynham
Andreya Lynham
Crew Production Casting Assistant
Jesse Haycraft
Jesse Haycraft
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician
Hardy Ilona
Hardy Ilona
Crew Art Art Department Coordinator
Fred Brown
Fred Brown
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician
Krisztin Galanics
Krisztián Galanics
Crew Camera Second Assistant "B" Camera
Abhisek Chatterjee
Abhisek Chatterjee
Crew Visual Effects Creature Technical Director
Zoltn Lakatos
Zoltán Lakatos
Crew Lighting Rigging Gaffer
Orsolya Maza
Orsolya Maza
Crew Art Draughtsman
Jeremy Hardin
Jeremy Hardin
Crew Crew CG Supervisor
Tamas Hevizi
Tamas Hevizi
Crew Camera Drone Cinematographer
Petruska Beata
Petruska Beata
Crew Crew Armorer
Robert Turnbridge
Robert Turnbridge
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Laszlo Demeter
Laszlo Demeter
Crew Art Art Direction
Adam Berces
Adam Berces
Crew Art Set Decoration
Levente Sulyok
Levente Sulyok
Crew Art Draughtsman
Zsolt Big Nagy
Zsolt Big Nagy
Crew Camera Epk Camera Operator
Michael Tingley
Michael Tingley
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician
Tams Novk
Tamás Novák
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Coordinator
Edina Kantor
Edina Kantor
Crew Costume & Make-Up Seamstress
Andi Bencsik
Andi Bencsik
Crew Costume & Make-Up Tailor
Ean Carr
Ean Carr
Crew Visual Effects 2D Supervisor
Charlotte Roberts
Charlotte Roberts
Crew Visual Effects Creature Technical Director
Eric Moliner
Eric Moliner
Crew Visual Effects Creature Technical Director
Santosh Kumar Dey
Santosh Kumar Dey
Crew Visual Effects Matchmove Supervisor
Nishad Shelar
Nishad Shelar
Crew Visual Effects Modeling
Whitney Richman
Whitney Richman
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer
Carlos Ciudad
Carlos Ciudad
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer
Josh Mar
Josh Mar
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer
Houri Mahserejian
Houri Mahserejian
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Assistant
Gwilym Morris
Gwilym Morris
Crew Visual Effects Animation Supervisor
Luisa Bockmeulen
Luisa Bockmeulen
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Assistant
Tess Inman
Tess Inman
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer
Nora Pinter
Nora Pinter
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer
Zoltn Trubel
Zoltán Trubel
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer
Jzsef Varj
József Varjú
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer
Cheikh Asaad Cynthia
Cheikh Asaad Cynthia
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer
Vivien Cseh
Vivien Cseh
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer
Brigitta Heiszig
Brigitta Heiszig
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer
Anna Stalter
Anna Stalter
Crew Editing Colorist
Phil Booth
Phil Booth
Crew Directing Second Unit First Assistant Director
Isabella Boylston
Isabella Boylston
Crew Crew Stunt Double
Lszl Mihly
László Mihály
Crew Camera Dolly Grip
Balzs Kovcs
Balázs Kovács
Crew Production Extras Casting
Noah Dunbar
Noah Dunbar
Crew Sound ADR Recordist
Istvn Gottmann
István Gottmann
Crew Camera First Assistant "B" Camera
David Halagarda
David Halagarda
Crew Production Production Coordinator
Rohit Chandrashekhar Nair
Rohit Chandrashekhar Nair
Crew Production Production Coordinator
Balazs Kovacs
Balazs Kovacs
Crew Art Construction Manager
Jzsef Kiss
József Kiss
Crew Art Construction Manager
Benedek Nagy
Benedek Nagy
Crew Directing Third Assistant Director
Istvn Gergely
István Gergely
Crew Art Graphic Designer
Balknyi Dnes
Balkányi Dénes
Crew Lighting Electrician
Brigitta Mogony
Brigitta Mogony
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist
Zsfia Mitkov
Zsófia Mitkov
Crew Directing Third Assistant Director
Juraj Molnr
Juraj Molnár
Crew Production Production Manager
Dalibor Vasica
Dalibor Vasica
Crew Production Production Manager
Klaudia Kirly
Klaudia Király
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Hair Stylist
Attila rpa
Attila Árpa
Cast Ustinov Security #1
Bill Camp
Bill Camp
Cast Actor Marty Gable
Charlotte Rampling
Charlotte Rampling
Cast Actress "Matron"
Chris OHara
Chris O'Hara
Cast Actor Marine Guard
Ciarn Hinds
Ciarán Hinds
Cast Actor Alexei Zyuganov
Douglas Hodge
Douglas Hodge
Cast Actor Maxim Volontov
Hugh Quarshie
Hugh Quarshie
Cast Actor Simon Benford
Ingeborga Dapknait
Ingeborga Dapkūnaitė
Cast Actress Ballet Director
Jeremy Irons
Jeremy Irons
Cast Actor Vladimir Korchnoi
Joel Edgerton
Joel Edgerton
Cast Actor Nathaniel "Natan" Nash
Joel de la Fuente
Joel de la Fuente
Cast Actor U.S. Senator
Joely Richardson
Joely Richardson
Cast Actress Nina Egorova
Judit Rezes
Judit Rezes
Cast Leni
Kristof Konrad
Kristof Konrad
Cast Actor Ustinov
MaryLouise Parker
Mary-Louise Parker
Cast Actress Stephanie Boucher
Matthias Schoenaerts
Matthias Schoenaerts
Cast Actor Vanya Egorov
Sakina Jaffrey
Sakina Jaffrey
Cast Actress Trish Forsythe
Simon Szab
Simon Szabó
Cast Actor Ustinov's Security #2
Thekla Reuten
Thekla Reuten
Cast Actress Marta Yelenova
Zsolt Anger
Zsolt Anger
Cast Actor Russian Ambassador
Judit Viktor
Judit Viktor
Cast Actress Ustinov's Wife
Kincs Peth
Kincsõ Pethõ
Cast Actress Interrogator
Scott Alexander Young
Scott Alexander Young
Cast Actor Russian Officer
Sebastian Hlk
Sebastian Hülk
Cast Actor Matorin
Jennifer Lawrence
Jennifer Lawrence
Cast Actress Dominika Egorova
Karen Gagnon
Karen Gagnon
Cast Actress Kremlin Secretary
Lauren Glazier
Lauren Glazier
Cast Actress Russian Sniper
Louis Hofmann
Louis Hofmann
Cast Actor Bank Assistant
Sergei Polunin
Sergei Polunin
Cast Actor Konstantin
Makar Zaporozhskiy
Makar Zaporozhskiy
Cast Actor Nikolai
Sasha Frolova
Sasha Frolova
Cast Actress Anya
Blint Adorjni
Bálint Adorjáni
Cast Detective
Sergej Onopko
Sergej Onopko
Cast Actor Simyonov
Nicole ONeill
Nicole O'Neill
Cast Actress Sonya
David Z Miller
David Z. Miller
Cast Victor
Tom Morley
Tom Morley
Cast Pyotr
Kata Plfi
Kata Pálfi
Cast Doctor
Zsolt Vicei
Zsolt Vicei
Cast Chemist
Tanya Vital
Tanya Vital
Cast Actress MI6 Driver
Person Type Job Role(s)
Back to Top