Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

Australia

Australia (2008)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
Person Type Job Role(s) Episodes
Aaron Downing
Aaron Downing
Crew Crew Post Production Supervisor 97.70
Andy Brown
Andy Brown
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor 99.20
Andy Nelson
Andy Nelson
Crew Sound Sound Re-Recording Mixer 99.90
Angela Conte
Angela Conte
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Supervisor 96.00
Angus Cameron
Angus Cameron
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor 96.60
Anna Behlmer
Anna Behlmer
Crew Sound Sound Re-Recording Mixer 99.80
Anne Breslin
Anne Breslin
Crew Editing Dialogue Editor 91.80
Anthos Simon
Anthos Simon
Crew Editing Digital Intermediate Producer 95.00
Ashley Johnson
Ashley Johnson
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist 98.40
Baz Luhrmann
Baz Luhrmann
Crew Directing Director, Screenplay, Story, Producer 97.80
Catherine Knapman
Catherine Knapman
Crew Production Producer 98.20
Catherine Martin
Catherine Martin
Crew Production Producer, Production Design, Costume Design 93.70
Chad Malbon
Chad Malbon
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer 99.40
Chris Godfrey
Chris Godfrey
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor 92.20
Chris Schwarze
Chris Schwarze
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor 92.30
Damian Wyvill
Damian Wyvill
Crew Camera Additional Director of Photography 98.90
Daniel P Rosen
Daniel P. Rosen
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor 99.80
David Hirschfelder
David Hirschfelder
Crew Sound Original Music Composer 93.40
David Scott
David Scott
Crew Crew Visual Effects Art Director 97.20
David Worley
David Worley
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer 99.90
Delia McCarthy
Delia McCarthy
Crew Editing Dialogue Editor 95.00
Diana Freeman
Diana Freeman
Crew Art Construction Coordinator 92.60
Diana Giorgiutti
Diana Giorgiutti
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer 95.50
Dody Dorn
Dody Dorn
Crew Editing Editor 98.80
Ean Tang
Ean Tang
Crew Production Casting 95.00
Ed Cotton
Ed Cotton
Crew Art Assistant Art Director 93.10
Edson Williams
Edson Williams
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor 100.00
Edweana Wenkart
Edweana Wenkart
Crew Crew Unit Publicist 91.80
Erik Liles
Erik Liles
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor 98.80
Fabian Sanjurjo
Fabian Sanjurjo
Crew Sound Supervising Sound Effects Editor 99.60
Francesco Nardi
Francesco Nardi
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist 93.00
G Mac Brown
G. Mac Brown
Crew Production Producer 100.00
Glenn Suter
Glenn Suter
Crew Crew Stunt Coordinator 90.70
Greg Stuart
Greg Stuart
Crew Crew Stunt Coordinator 93.40
Greig Fraser
Greig Fraser
Crew Camera Second Unit Director of Photography 97.60
Ian Gracie
Ian Gracie
Crew Art Supervising Art Director 97.60
James E Price
James E. Price
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor 99.00
Jason Ballantine
Jason Ballantine
Crew Editing Digital Intermediate 98.60
Jennifer Stanfield
Jennifer Stanfield
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist 99.20
JoAnn Beikoff
Jo-Ann Beikoff
Crew Art Property Master 94.60
John Bowring
John Bowring
Crew Crew Armorer 96.90
John OConnell
John O'Connell
Crew Crew Choreographer 97.70
John Simpson
John Simpson
Crew Sound Foley 97.10
John Stokes
John Stokes
Crew Visual Effects VFX Director of Photography 93.00
John Whitteron
John Whitteron
Crew Camera Camera Operator 91.80
Julian Dimsey
Julian Dimsey
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor 97.60
Karen Murphy
Karen Murphy
Crew Art Art Direction 99.20
Kate Birch
Kate Birch
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist 91.20
Keir Beck
Keir Beck
Crew Camera Camera Operator 98.90
Kerry Warn
Kerry Warn
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hair Designer 99.60
Kevin Spruce
Kevin Spruce
Crew Visual Effects Animation Supervisor 98.20
Kylie Clarke
Kylie Clarke
Crew Costume & Make-Up Wigmaker 97.40
Laura Schiavo
Laura Schiavo
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Supervisor 99.40
Laurie Hughes
Laurie Hughes
Crew Editing Digital Intermediate 85.70
Lawrence Woodward
Lawrence Woodward
Crew Crew Stunt Coordinator 99.40
Libby Villa
Libby Villa
Crew Sound Dialogue Editor 96.50
Lynn Wheeler
Lynn Wheeler
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Supervisor 97.20
Mandy Walker
Mandy Walker
Crew Camera Director of Photography 92.10
Mark Sexton
Mark Sexton
Crew Art Storyboard Artist 95.00
Mary Barltrop
Mary Barltrop
Crew Production Location Manager 93.90
Mary Ellen Mark
Mary Ellen Mark
Crew Camera Still Photographer 98.50
Maurizio Silvi
Maurizio Silvi
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Designer 99.30
Michael McCusker
Michael McCusker
Crew Editing Editor 98.00
Michael Mulholland
Michael Mulholland
Crew Crew CG Supervisor 99.80
Michael Turner
Michael Turner
Crew Art Assistant Art Director 99.20
Mike Leeder
Mike Leeder
Crew Production Casting 88.80
Morris May
Morris May
Crew Crew CG Supervisor 95.90
Nik Dorning
Nik Dorning
Crew Costume & Make-Up Prosthetic Makeup Artist 98.00
Nikki Barrett
Nikki Barrett
Crew Production Casting 99.10
Nikki DiFalco
Nikki DiFalco
Crew Art Storyboard Artist 92.40
Peter Hicks
Peter Hicks
Crew Production Location Manager 91.80
Peter McCaffrey
Peter McCaffrey
Crew Camera Steadicam Operator 99.90
Peter Russell
Peter Russell
Crew Art Set Designer 99.20
Peter Webb
Peter Webb
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor 95.70
Randy Vellacott
Randy Vellacott
Crew Crew Visual Effects Art Director 98.80
Richard Flanagan
Richard Flanagan
Crew Writing Screenplay 91.80
Robert Duncan
Robert Duncan
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor 99.50
Robin Saxen
Robin Saxen
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer 98.70
Rod Dean
Rod Dean
Crew Editing Editorial Consultant 93.50
Ronald Harwood
Ronald Harwood
Crew Writing Screenplay 98.70
Ronna Kress
Ronna Kress
Crew Production Casting 99.80
Shannan Burkley
Shannan Burkley
Crew Crew Visual Effects Art Director 99.20
Shaun Conway
Shaun Conway
Crew Lighting Gaffer 98.70
Sheldon Wade
Sheldon Wade
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist 93.90
Sophie FabbriJackson
Sophie Fabbri-Jackson
Crew Directing Script Supervisor 99.40
Stuart Beattie
Stuart Beattie
Crew Writing Screenplay 99.90
Thomas Van Koeverden
Thomas Van Koeverden
Crew Crew Special Effects Coordinator 91.80
Victoria Sullivan
Victoria Sullivan
Crew Directing Script Supervisor 99.90
Wayne Pashley
Wayne Pashley
Crew Sound Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer 99.60
Andrew Hellen
Andrew Hellen
Crew Visual Effects Animation Director 96.70
Belinda Villani
Belinda Villani
Crew Art Sculptor 96.40
Colette Birrell
Colette Birrell
Crew Art Art Department Coordinator 99.00
Daniel Chavez
Daniel Chavez
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator 99.40
Dave Kim
Dave Kim
Crew Visual Effects 3D Coordinator 99.50
Dorotka Sapinska
Dorotka Sapinska
Crew Art Conceptual Illustrator 95.10
Felix Crawshaw
Felix Crawshaw
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer 98.40
Gaetano Lagana
Gaetano Lagana
Crew Crew Scenic Artist 91.80
Gemma James
Gemma James
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator 98.60
Gypsy Taylor
Gypsy Taylor
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Illustrator 90.70
Ineke Majoor
Ineke Majoor
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer 98.70
Kerri Schwarze
Kerri Schwarze
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer 91.80
Kilou Picard
Kilou Picard
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer 99.70
Luke Nixon
Luke Nixon
Crew Camera First Assistant "B" Camera 93.40
Matt McDonald
Matt McDonald
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor 99.70
Michael Bell
Michael Bell
Crew Art Assistant Art Director 96.00
Naomi Mitchell
Naomi Mitchell
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator 94.50
Paul B Gibbs
Paul B. Gibbs
Crew Production Production Accountant 99.00
Paul Watters
Paul Watters
Crew Production Producer 91.80
Polly McKinnon
Polly McKinnon
Crew Editing Dialogue Editor 97.90
Prue Fletcher
Prue Fletcher
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer 97.60
Ryan Boucher
Ryan Boucher
Crew Editing Assistant Editor 94.60
ShereenaLee van de Berkt
Shereena-Lee van de Berkt
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer 91.80
Simon Elsley
Simon Elsley
Crew Art Set Designer 96.50
Stephen Head
Stephen Head
Crew Lighting Electrician 93.00
Stuart Morton
Stuart Morton
Crew Sound Music Editor 99.70
Teresa Hinton
Teresa Hinton
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist 98.40
Tony Cole
Tony Cole
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor 98.40
Michael Meagher
Michael Meagher
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer 99.70
Warren Lazarides
Warren Lazarides
Crew Camera Camera Operator 94.30
Zeb Simpson
Zeb Simpson
Crew Crew Video Assist Operator 96.70
Alex Meddick
Alex Meddick
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor 99.70
Amanda Enders
Amanda Enders
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer 99.10
Andre Deubel
Andre Deubel
Crew Camera Epk Camera Operator 92.00
Cameron Sharp
Cameron Sharp
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant 99.90
Catherine Biggs
Catherine Biggs
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup & Hair Assistant 98.50
Emma McCleave
Emma McCleave
Crew Editing Assistant Editor 99.80
Flavia Dias Riley
Flavia Dias Riley
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager 96.30
Gideon Marshall
Gideon Marshall
Crew Crew Armorer 98.30
James H Fisher
James H. Fisher
Crew Camera Still Photographer 99.00
Jeff Driver
Jeff Driver
Crew Visual Effects Modeling 97.50
Jenny Basen
Jenny Basen
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator 99.80
Jon Grinberg
Jon Grinberg
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor 99.30
Katie Goodwin
Katie Goodwin
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor 92.50
Matt Morris
Matt Morris
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor 91.80
Matthew M North
Matthew M. North
Crew Editing Digital Intermediate Editor 95.10
Matthew T Griffin
Matthew T. Griffin
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor 97.00
Nicholas Cross
Nicholas Cross
Crew Visual Effects CG Artist 96.40
Steve Anderson
Steve Anderson
Crew Visual Effects Pre-Visualization Supervisor 92.60
Steve Dunn
Steve Dunn
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer 92.00
Steven McGregor
Steven McGregor
Crew Writing Script Consultant 92.60
Angus Reid
Angus Reid
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer 92.20
Jiang Liu
Jiang Liu
Crew Art Sculptor 91.80
Trish Cahill
Trish Cahill
Crew Editing Colorist 98.50
Leanne Brooks
Leanne Brooks
Crew Crew Special Effects Coordinator 99.10
Brett Tracey
Brett Tracey
Crew Camera Second Assistant "A" Camera 91.90
Katrin Arndt
Katrin Arndt
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager 98.70
Hayley Sullivan
Hayley Sullivan
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant 95.50
Jan Adamczyk
Jan Adamczyk
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor 92.70
Ian Nobby Clark
Ian Nobby Clark
Crew Crew Transportation Coordinator 94.70
Anton Monsted
Anton Monsted
Crew Camera Epk Producer 97.70
Frank Hruby
Frank Hruby
Crew Camera First Assistant "B" Camera 96.30
Luis Olivares
Luis Olivares
Crew Crew Video Assist Operator 98.60
Jay Torta
Jay Torta
Crew Camera First Assistant "B" Camera 96.30
Gary Burritt
Gary Burritt
Crew Editing Negative Cutter 100.00
Simon Warnock
Simon Warnock
Crew Directing First Assistant Director 95.40
Daniela Giangrande
Daniela Giangrande
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator 97.60
Mark Glindeman
Mark Glindeman
Crew Lighting Gaffer 98.20
Bronwyn Doughty
Bronwyn Doughty
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Coordinator 96.90
Denise Farrell
Denise Farrell
Crew Production Production Accountant 93.00
Glenn Arrowsmith
Glenn Arrowsmith
Crew Camera Key Grip 97.30
Brydie Stone
Brydie Stone
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup & Hair Assistant 92.50
Nik Kacevski
Nik Kacevski
Crew Visual Effects CG Artist 91.80
Drew English
Drew English
Crew Camera Clapper Loader 92.20
Rusty Geller
Rusty Geller
Crew Camera Steadicam Operator 92.90
Jamella Hassan
Jamella Hassan
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Standby 97.50
Stephanie De Meautis
Stephanie De Meautis
Crew Production Production Coordinator 99.10
Benn Hyde
Benn Hyde
Crew Camera Dolly Grip 95.80
Zoe Saleeba
Zoe Saleeba
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup & Hair Assistant 94.00
Marco Nero
Marco Nero
Crew Art Concept Artist 98.80
Steve Daley
Steve Daley
Crew Lighting Electrician 93.40
Mathew Harrington
Mathew Harrington
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator 92.60
Ashleigh Carter
Ashleigh Carter
Crew Camera First Assistant "A" Camera 96.60
David Birrell
David Birrell
Crew Editing First Assistant Editor 92.20
Sandy Sutherland
Sandy Sutherland
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Technical Director 98.40
Joel Froome
Joel Froome
Crew Camera Clapper Loader 91.80
Geoff Full
Geoff Full
Crew Camera Key Grip 93.00
Hilton Howson
Hilton Howson
Crew Production Production Secretary 97.90
Brett McDowell
Brett McDowell
Crew Camera Dolly Grip 98.60
Emmanuel Blasset
Emmanuel Blasset
Crew Crew CG Supervisor 95.00
Lucinda Glenn
Lucinda Glenn
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator 97.30
Ingrid Johnston
Ingrid Johnston
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager 97.00
Daniel Loui
Daniel Loui
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor 95.50
Beverley Dunn
Beverley Dunn
Crew Art Set Decoration 96.40
Paul Seipel
Paul Seipel
Crew Camera Second Assistant "B" Camera 91.90
Alan Willis
Alan Willis
Crew Lighting Best Boy Electrician 91.90
Michelle Rose
Michelle Rose
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator 97.80
Mark Harman
Mark Harman
Crew Art Set Dresser 96.20
Fiona Nicolls
Fiona Nicolls
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Standby 92.70
Jade Sims
Jade Sims
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Assistant 91.80
Steve Jaworski
Steve Jaworski
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor 99.40
Sean Samuels
Sean Samuels
Crew Art Concept Artist 97.00
Dave Dalley
Dave Dalley
Crew Visual Effects 2D Supervisor 96.40
Rowan E Cassidy
Rowan E Cassidy
Crew Art Concept Artist 97.70
Sarah Sparnenn
Sarah Sparnenn
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor 91.80
Shane Melder
Shane Melder
Crew Art Swing 94.10
Jason Poole
Jason Poole
Crew Lighting Best Boy Electric 94.10
Olivier Fontenay
Olivier Fontenay
Crew Editing Senior Colorist 94.70
Ed Coy
Ed Coy
Crew Visual Effects CG Artist 98.20
Miles Green
Miles Green
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Technical Director 97.10
Biatta Czerkies
Biatta Czerkies
Crew Production Production Secretary 86.50
John Durney
John Durney
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor 98.30
Selcuk Ergen
Selcuk Ergen
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Technical Director 98.30
Sotiris Georghiou
Sotiris Georghiou
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Technical Director 99.70
Niki Bern
Niki Bern
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor 96.30
Erik Bruhwiler
Erik Bruhwiler
Crew Visual Effects 2D Supervisor 98.50
Joe Thornley
Joe Thornley
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Technical Director 99.50
Ziggy Golden
Ziggy Golden
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Supervisor 92.00
Sam Cole
Sam Cole
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor 99.20
Stuart Willis
Stuart Willis
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator 91.90
Moses Fotofili
Moses Fotofili
Crew Lighting Gaffer 92.40
Charlie Nott
Charlie Nott
Crew Lighting Electrician 98.50
Jason Binnie
Jason Binnie
Crew Camera First Assistant "A" Camera 95.90
David Swanson
David Swanson
Crew Art Greensman 96.40
David Belleville
David Belleville
Crew Lighting Electrician 91.80
Michael Webber
Michael Webber
Crew Lighting Electrician 91.80
Dean Maguire
Dean Maguire
Crew Art Swing 91.80
Glenn Johnson
Glenn Johnson
Crew Art Greensman 91.80
Jay MacNeill
Jay MacNeill
Crew Lighting Electrician 91.80
Peter Annison
Peter Annison
Crew Art Greensman 91.80
Simon Edie
Simon Edie
Crew Lighting Electrician 91.80
Marcos Castro
Marcos Castro
Crew Lighting Electrician 91.80
Matt Daley
Matt Daley
Crew Art Greensman 91.80
Gavin Malm
Gavin Malm
Crew Art Greensman 91.80
James Pruden
James Pruden
Crew Art Greensman 91.80
Sam McDougall
Sam McDougall
Crew Art Greensman 91.80
Hayley Egan
Hayley Egan
Crew Crew Prop Maker 91.80
Graham Dunn
Graham Dunn
Crew Art Set Dresser 91.80
Christian Tancred
Christian Tancred
Crew Art Swing 91.80
Matt Begg
Matt Begg
Crew Lighting Best Boy Electric 84.80
Justin Plummer
Justin Plummer
Crew Lighting Best Boy Electrician 91.80
Jeff Eastman
Jeff Eastman
Crew Camera Best Boy Grip 91.80
Jason Trew
Jason Trew
Crew Camera Best Boy Grip 91.80
Jason Weekes
Jason Weekes
Crew Camera Best Boy Grip 91.80
John Regan
John Regan
Crew Camera Dolly Grip 94.90
Simon Allan
Simon Allan
Crew Lighting Electrician 91.80
John Ellard
John Ellard
Crew Lighting Electrician 91.80
Russell Fewtrell
Russell Fewtrell
Crew Lighting Electrician 91.80
Simon Walsh
Simon Walsh
Crew Lighting Electrician 91.80
Cameron Wintour
Cameron Wintour
Crew Lighting Electrician 92.00
Benjamin Dugard
Benjamin Dugard
Crew Lighting Electrician 91.80
Garfield Darlington
Garfield Darlington
Crew Lighting Electrician 91.80
Peter Eastgate
Peter Eastgate
Crew Camera First Assistant "B" Camera 91.80
Alex Laguna
Alex Laguna
Crew Lighting Gaffer 95.50
Ian Strapper Mathieson
Ian 'Strapper' Mathieson
Crew Lighting Rigging Gaffer 91.80
Lesley Watson
Lesley Watson
Crew Camera Second Assistant "A" Camera 91.80
Jordan Maddocks
Jordan Maddocks
Crew Camera Second Assistant "B" Camera 91.80
Peter Quinn
Peter Quinn
Crew Crew Video Assist Operator 91.80
Stuart Waller
Stuart Waller
Crew Crew Video Assist Operator 91.80
James Sdrinis
James Sdrinis
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator 91.80
Will Reichelt
Will Reichelt
Crew Visual Effects 3D Supervisor 91.80
Nicole Ashford
Nicole Ashford
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant 84.60
Christina Plitzco
Christina Plitzco
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Standby 91.80
Toshi Shiozawa
Toshi Shiozawa
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Technical Director 91.80
Louise Harvey
Louise Harvey
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator 91.80
Joanna Grenke
Joanna Grenke
Crew Costume & Make-Up Tailor 91.80
Oleksandr Panaskevych
Oleksandr Panaskevych
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Technical Director 96.00
Simone Wajon
Simone Wajon
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup & Hair 91.80
Terri Farmer
Terri Farmer
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup & Hair 91.80
Millie Adams
Millie Adams
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Assistant 91.80
Geoff Willman
Geoff Willman
Crew Editing Assistant Editor 91.80
Sally Johnson
Sally Johnson
Crew Editing Colorist 91.80
Peter Spinaze
Peter Spinaze
Crew Visual Effects 3D Animator 91.80
Alex Pattinson
Alex Pattinson
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant 91.80
Michael Orbing
Michael Orbing
Crew Visual Effects CG Artist 99.00
Mike Bain
Mike Bain
Crew Crew CG Supervisor 99.00
Adrian White
Adrian White
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor 91.80
Gautam Kumar Jayaseelan
Gautam Kumar Jayaseelan
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor 91.80
Wilfred Patriarca
Wilfred Patriarca
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor 91.80
Sarah Jane Dunlop
Sarah Jane Dunlop
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator 91.80
Robert McDougall
Robert McDougall
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator 91.80
Alex Serrano
Alex Serrano
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator 91.80
Michael Currell
Michael Currell
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator 91.80
Stephanie De Wealth
Stephanie De Wealth
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator 91.80
Jessica Vines
Jessica Vines
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant 91.80
Octavia Mansfield Schweitzer
Octavia Mansfield Schweitzer
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager 91.80
Vishal Patel
Vishal Patel
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Technical Director 91.80
Carsten Kolve
Carsten Kolve
Crew Crew CG Supervisor 91.80
Kelly Vincent
Kelly Vincent
Crew Production Production Coordinator 92.00
David Wheeler
David Wheeler
Crew Crew Armorer 91.80
Eliska Yojtechovska
Eliska Yojtechovska
Crew Directing Continuity 91.80
Steve Steenstrup
Steve Steenstrup
Crew Crew Armorer 91.80
Fiona Dunford
Fiona Dunford
Crew Production Production Secretary 91.80
Anna Steel
Anna Steel
Crew Production Production Coordinator 92.80
Silvana Azzi Heras
Silvana Azzi Heras
Crew Art Title Designer 91.80
Arthur Dignam
Arthur Dignam
Cast Actor Father Benedict 833333.25
Barry Otto
Barry Otto
Cast Actor Administrator Allsop 588235.23529412
Ben Mendelsohn
Ben Mendelsohn
Cast Actor Captain Dutton 624999.9375
Bill Hunter
Bill Hunter
Cast Actor Skipper (Qantas Sloop) 714285.64285714
Bruce Spence
Bruce Spence
Cast Actor Dr. Barker 526315.73684211
Bryan Brown
Bryan Brown
Cast Actor King Carney 2499999.75
David Gulpilil
David Gulpilil
Cast Actor King George 1999999.8
David Ngoombujarra
David Ngoombujarra
Cast Actor Magarri 555555.5
David Wenham
David Wenham
Cast Actor Neil Fletcher 3333333
Essie Davis
Essie Davis
Cast Actress Katherine 4999999.5
William Gabriel
William Gabriel
Cast Actor Drover / Guest / Waiter (uncredited) 232558.11627907
Hugh Jackman
Hugh Jackman
Cast Actor The Drover 9999999
Jacek Koman
Jacek Koman
Cast Actor Ivan 666666.6
Jack Thompson
Jack Thompson
Cast Actor Kipling Flynn 499999.95
John Jarratt
John Jarratt
Cast Actor Sergeant 1666666.5
John Walton
John Walton
Cast Actor Carney Boy 1111111
Kerry Walker
Kerry Walker
Cast Actress Myrtle Allsop 454545.40909091
Lillian Crombie
Lillian Crombie
Cast Actress Bandy Legs 344827.55172414
Matthew Whittet
Matthew Whittet
Cast Actor Brother Frank 357142.82142857
Max Cullen
Max Cullen
Cast Actor Old Drunk 333333.3
Nicole Kidman
Nicole Kidman
Cast Actress Lady Sarah Ashley 9999999
Nigel Harbach
Nigel Harbach
Cast Actor Carney Boy 999999.9
Peter Gwynne
Peter Gwynne
Cast Actor Lady Sarah's Butler 303030.27272727
Ray Barrett
Ray Barrett
Cast Actor Ramsden 434782.56521739
Sandy Gore
Sandy Gore
Cast Actress Gloria Carney 769230.69230769
Shea Adams
Shea Adams
Cast Carney Boy 1428571.2857143
Tony Barry
Tony Barry
Cast Actor Sergeant Callahan 399999.96
Yuen Wah
Yuen Wah
Cast Actor Sing Song 476190.42857143
Crusoe Kurddal
Crusoe Kurddal
Cast Actor Aboriginal Tracker 256410.23076923
Eddie Baroo
Eddie Baroo
Cast Bull 909090.81818182
Jamie Gulpilil
Jamie Gulpilil
Cast Actor Porter (Wharf) 312499.96875
Robin Queree
Robin Queree
Cast Actor Ball Guest 270270.24324324
Ursula Yovich
Ursula Yovich
Cast Actress Daisy 384615.34615385
Nathin Butler
Nathin Butler
Cast Actor Carney Boy 1249999.875
Mark Rathbone
Mark Rathbone
Cast Actor Stockman 263157.86842105
Angus Pilakui
Angus Pilakui
Cast Actor Goolaj 285714.25714286
Jamal Sydney Bednarz
Jamal Sydney Bednarz
Cast Actor Mission Boy 416666.625
Brandon Walters
Brandon Walters
Cast Actor Nullah 370370.33333333
Haidee Gaudry
Haidee Gaudry
Cast Actress Essential Services Woman 322580.61290323
Jimmy Hong
Jimmy Hong
Cast Actor Carney Manservant 294117.61764706
Danielle Carey
Danielle Carey
Cast Actress Evacuee Mother (uncredited) 243902.41463415
Siena Larsson
Siena Larsson
Cast Actress Flying Boat Passenger Child 249999.975
Adam McMonigal
Adam McMonigal
Cast Actor Darwin Policeman 277777.75
Anton Monsted
Anton Monsted
Cast Actor Maitland Ashley (uncredited) 238095.21428571
Chris Polzot
Chris Polzot
Cast Actor Firefighter (uncredited) 227272.70454545
Person Type Job Role(s) Episodes
Back to Top