Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

The ATeam

The A-Team (2010)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
Person Type Job Role(s)
Al Rourke
Al Rourke
Crew Art Construction Foreman
Alan Silvestri
Alan Silvestri
Crew Sound Original Music Composer
Alexa L Fogel
Alexa L. Fogel
Crew Production Local Casting
Allan Magled
Allan Magled
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Andrew Li
Andrew Li
Crew Art Art Direction, Visual Effects Art Director
Andy Nelson
Andy Nelson
Crew Sound Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Ann Foley
Ann Foley
Crew Costume & Make-Up Assistant Costume Designer
Ann Goobie
Ann Goobie
Crew Production Location Manager
Ben Hernandez Bray
Ben Hernandez Bray
Crew Crew Stunt Coordinator
Betsy Heimann
Betsy Heimann
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Design
Bill Westenhofer
Bill Westenhofer
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Brian Bloom
Brian Bloom
Crew Writing Screenplay
Bryan Korenberg
Bryan Korenberg
Crew Art Property Master
Calvin Wimmer
Calvin Wimmer
Crew Editing First Assistant Editor
Charles Leitrants
Charles Leitrants
Crew Art Construction Coordinator
Charles Wood
Charles Wood
Crew Art Production Design
Christian McWilliams
Christian McWilliams
Crew Production Location Manager
Christopher Geggie
Christopher Geggie
Crew Art Property Master
Coreen Mayrs
Coreen Mayrs
Crew Production Casting
Craig Henighan
Craig Henighan
Crew Sound Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Dan Bronson
Dan Bronson
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Supervisor
Dan Hermansen
Dan Hermansen
Crew Art Art Direction
Dan OConnell
Dan O'Connell
Crew Sound Foley
Daniel Lindsey
Daniel Lindsey
Crew Visual Effects VFX Supervisor, Rigging Supervisor
David Crone
David Crone
Crew Camera Camera Operator
David Holm
David Holm
Crew Crew Transportation Coordinator
David Rosychuk
David Rosychuk
Crew Art Property Master
David Tickell
David Tickell
Crew Lighting Gaffer
Deborah Aquila
Deborah Aquila
Crew Production Casting
Debra Wiebe
Debra Wiebe
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Hair Stylist
Derick McLeod
Derick McLeod
Crew Art Construction Foreman
Douglas Curran
Douglas Curran
Crew Camera Still Photographer
Douglas Higgins
Douglas Higgins
Crew Art Set Designer
Eileen Godoy
Eileen Godoy
Crew Editing Digital Intermediate
Elizabeth Wilcox
Elizabeth Wilcox
Crew Art Set Decoration
Erik Nordby
Erik Nordby
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Erik Winquist
Erik Winquist
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor
Frank Torres
Frank Torres
Crew Crew Stunt Coordinator
Gary C Bourgeois
Gary C. Bourgeois
Crew Sound Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Heike Brandstatter
Heike Brandstatter
Crew Production Casting
Helen Jarvis
Helen Jarvis
Crew Art Supervising Art Director
Hugh Waddell
Hugh Waddell
Crew Sound ADR Editor
Iain Smith
Iain Smith
Crew Production Producer
James Bitonti
James Bitonti
Crew Directing First Assistant Director
James E Price
James E. Price
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Jay Wilkinson
Jay Wilkinson
Crew Sound Supervising Sound Effects Editor
Jerry McLaughlin
Jerry McLaughlin
Crew Crew Scenic Artist
Jess Platt
Jess Platt
Crew Crew Dialect Coach
Jim May
Jim May
Crew Editing Editor
Jim Wallis
Jim Wallis
Crew Art Set Designer
Joe Carnahan
Joe Carnahan
Crew Directing Director, Screenplay
John A Larsen
John A. Larsen
Crew Sound Supervising Sound Editor
John B Keys
John B. Keys
Crew Crew Scenic Artist
Joseph Jett Sally
Joseph Jett Sally
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor
Josh Saeta
Josh Saeta
Crew Crew CG Supervisor
Jules Daly
Jules Daly
Crew Production Producer
Julie DAntoni
Julie D'Antoni
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects
Kandace Loewen
Kandace Loewen
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Hair Stylist
Karen Pidgurski
Karen Pidgurski
Crew Crew Unit Publicist
Karey Maltzahn
Karey Maltzahn
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer
Kelly Port
Kelly Port
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Kendelle Elliott
Kendelle Elliott
Crew Art Assistant Art Director
Kendrick Wallace
Kendrick Wallace
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer
Klemens Becker
Klemens Becker
Crew Camera Camera Operator
Larry Blanford
Larry Blanford
Crew Camera Second Unit Director of Photography
Lee Cleary
Lee Cleary
Crew Directing First Assistant Director
Lori McCoyBell
Lori McCoy-Bell
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hair Department Head
Martina Javorova
Martina Javorova
Crew Art Assistant Art Director
Marvyn Young
Marvyn Young
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer
Matt Patterson
Matt Patterson
Crew Sound Sound Recordist
Mauro Fiore
Mauro Fiore
Crew Camera Director of Photography
Michael Corrado
Michael Corrado
Crew Art Set Designer
Michael Diner
Michael Diner
Crew Art Art Direction
Michael Kowalski
Michael Kowalski
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer
Michael Magill
Michael Magill
Crew Sound Dialogue Editor
Mildred Iatrou
Mildred Iatrou
Crew Sound Supervising ADR Editor
Nancy Anna Brown
Nancy Anna Brown
Crew Art Set Designer
Noriko Watanabe
Noriko Watanabe
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist, Makeup Artist
Norma HillPatton
Norma Hill-Patton
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Designer
Owen Walstrom
Owen Walstrom
Crew Crew Stunt Coordinator
Peter Ochotta
Peter Ochotta
Crew Art Set Designer
Phil Pastuhov
Phil Pastuhov
Crew Camera Helicopter Camera, Aerial Director of Photography
Rebeccah Delchambre
Rebeccah Delchambre
Crew Costume & Make-Up First Assistant Makeup Artist
Ric Walkington
Ric Walkington
Crew Crew Armorer
Ridley Scott
Ridley Scott
Crew Production Producer
Roger Barton
Roger Barton
Crew Editing Editor
Ross T Fanger
Ross T. Fanger
Crew Production Producer
Roy Sidick
Roy Sidick
Crew Costume & Make-Up First Assistant Hairstylist
Sala Baker
Sala Baker
Crew Crew Stunts
Sandy Walker
Sandy Walker
Crew Art Set Decoration Buyer
Shannon Courte
Shannon Courte
Crew Art Art Department Coordinator
Sheila Millar
Sheila Millar
Crew Art Set Designer
Skip Woods
Skip Woods
Crew Writing Screenplay
Stephanie Rossel
Stephanie Rossel
Crew Directing Script Supervisor
Stephen J Cannell
Stephen J. Cannell
Crew Writing Characters, Producer
Stuart Haggerty
Stuart Haggerty
Crew Lighting Gaffer
Susan Lambie
Susan Lambie
Crew Directing Script Supervisor
Terry Lewis
Terry Lewis
Crew Art Set Dresser
Tim Gomillion
Tim Gomillion
Crew Sound Sound Recordist
Tim Monich
Tim Monich
Crew Crew Dialect Coach
Tony Scott
Tony Scott
Crew Production Producer
Tricia Wood
Tricia Wood
Crew Production Casting
Alex Young
Alex Young
Crew Production Producer
Alexander Vegh
Alexander Vegh
Crew Visual Effects Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Brent Gloeckler
Brent Gloeckler
Crew Art Sculptor
Candice Stafford
Candice Stafford
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist
Carolyn Bentley
Carolyn Bentley
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer
Cesar Orozco
Cesar Orozco
Crew Crew Propmaker
Chris Grun
Chris Grun
Crew Crew Visual Effects Art Director
Deanna Bonazza
Deanna Bonazza
Crew Crew Scenic Artist
Guy Williams
Guy Williams
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Jason Crosby
Jason Crosby
Crew Crew Marine Coordinator
Jeannie Lee Marks
Jeannie Lee Marks
Crew Sound Music Editor
John Burke
John Burke
Crew Art Set Designer
Joyce Woods
Joyce Woods
Crew Crew Scenic Artist
Kirsten Franson
Kirsten Franson
Crew Art Assistant Art Director
Laurel Bergman
Laurel Bergman
Crew Art Assistant Art Director
Lauren M Walker
Lauren M. Walker
Crew Costume & Make-Up Truck Costumer
Liz Roberts
Liz Roberts
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer
Niall Fraser
Niall Fraser
Crew Lighting Best Boy Electric
Oliver Glser
Oliver Gläser
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician
Pete Dionne
Pete Dionne
Crew Crew CG Supervisor
Randal Shore
Randal Shore
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer
Sean Oxenbury
Sean Oxenbury
Crew Lighting Rigging Gaffer
Sophie Leclerc
Sophie Leclerc
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer
Spike Seldin
Spike Seldin
Crew Production Producer
Stacey Butterworth
Stacey Butterworth
Crew Costume & Make-Up Wigmaker
Tim PoundsCornish
Tim Pounds-Cornish
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager
Wayne Lemmer
Wayne Lemmer
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor
Anthony Di Ninno
Anthony Di Ninno
Crew Crew Visual Effects Art Director
Cassiopeia Smith
Cassiopeia Smith
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Assistant
Chris Harvey
Chris Harvey
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Christine Kromer
Christine Kromer
Crew Production Local Casting
David An
David An
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor
David R Murray
David R. Murray
Crew Art Construction Foreman
Jackie Andrade
Jackie Andrade
Crew Crew Chef
Jeremy Hollobon
Jeremy Hollobon
Crew Visual Effects Animation Technical Director
Joanna Capitano
Joanna Capitano
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer
John Polyson
John Polyson
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor
Jon Grinberg
Jon Grinberg
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor
Leigh Bell
Leigh Bell
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer
Lisa Zagoria
Lisa Zagoria
Crew Production Casting Associate
Peter Hinton
Peter Hinton
Crew Art Set Dresser
Regina Cachuela
Regina Cachuela
Crew Visual Effects Animation Technical Director
Resho Ollek
Resho Ollek
Crew Crew Chef
Rob Grant
Rob Grant
Crew Editing Editorial Production Assistant
Sara Brown
Sara Brown
Crew Production Extras Casting Assistant
Silke Guglielmo
Silke Guglielmo
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer
Thelma Quinn
Thelma Quinn
Crew Crew Scenic Artist
Vladimir Lushnikov
Vladimir Lushnikov
Crew Art Sculptor
Dane Bjerno
Dane Bjerno
Crew Camera Aerial Camera Technician
Eric A Kohler
Eric A. Kohler
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Leona Naidoo
Leona Naidoo
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor
Matt Siner
Matt Siner
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor
Max Gloeckler
Max Gloeckler
Crew Art Sculptor
Tanya Hudson
Tanya Hudson
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Makeup Artist
Taylor Carrasco
Taylor Carrasco
Crew Visual Effects Animation Technical Director
Jesse Deacon
Jesse Deacon
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician
Ray Harvie
Ray Harvie
Crew Art Storyboard Artist
Wyatt Soutzo
Wyatt Soutzo
Crew Crew Carpenter
Benton Jew
Benton Jew
Crew Art Storyboard Artist
Liza D Espinas
Liza D. Espinas
Crew Editing Assistant Editor
Lori Smallwood
Lori Smallwood
Crew Visual Effects Animation Technical Director
Helen Luttrell
Helen Luttrell
Crew Sound Supervising Dialogue Editor
Taylor Matheson
Taylor Matheson
Crew Camera First Assistant "A" Camera
Alison Fraser
Alison Fraser
Crew Costume & Make-Up Assistant Costume Designer
Rob Fournier
Rob Fournier
Crew Crew Armorer
David Kurvers
David Kurvers
Crew Camera Digital Imaging Technician
Jena Niquidet
Jena Niquidet
Crew Production Production Coordinator
Spiro Grant
Spiro Grant
Crew Camera Second Assistant "B" Camera
Dawn Climie
Dawn Climie
Crew Art Set Supervisor
Patrick Stepien
Patrick Stepien
Crew Camera First Assistant "A" Camera
Jason Dale
Jason Dale
Crew Editing First Assistant Editor
Warren Drummond
Warren Drummond
Crew Art Storyboard Artist
Ryan Steacy
Ryan Steacy
Crew Crew Armorer
Jan Philip Cramer
Jan Philip Cramer
Crew Visual Effects Animation Supervisor
Bradley Sick
Bradley Sick
Crew Visual Effects Modelling Supervisor
Shae Salmon
Shae Salmon
Crew Editing Assistant Editor
David McClung
David McClung
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician
Marco Pimenta
Marco Pimenta
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer
Colin Alway
Colin Alway
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor
Larry Nielsen
Larry Nielsen
Crew Camera First Assistant "B" Camera
Lise Hache
Lise Hache
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Supervisor
Brent Bennett
Brent Bennett
Crew Art Set Decoration Buyer
Michael Hendrickson
Michael Hendrickson
Crew Production Production Executive
Adam Lagattuta
Adam Lagattuta
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Mike Vzina
Mike Vézina
Crew Visual Effects Special Effects Supervisor
Andrea Brown
Andrea Brown
Crew Production Extras Casting
Jason Iversen
Jason Iversen
Crew Crew CG Supervisor
Joel Behrens
Joel Behrens
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor
Dmytro Kolesnyk
Dmytro Kolesnyk
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician
JP Bagshaw
J.P. Bagshaw
Crew Art Set Dresser
Denise Gayle
Denise Gayle
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Frdric North
Frédéric North
Crew Crew Aerial Coordinator
Nesta Chapman
Nesta Chapman
Crew Crew Stunts
Joern Christian Novotny
Joern Christian Novotny
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician
Peter McAdams
Peter McAdams
Crew Camera Best Boy Grip
Peter Graf
Peter Graf
Crew Camera Aerial Camera Technician
Steve Woodley
Steve Woodley
Crew Crew Animal Coordinator
Darin Wong
Darin Wong
Crew Camera Dolly Grip
Reid Cohoon
Reid Cohoon
Crew Camera Dolly Grip
Gary Damian Thomas
Gary Damian Thomas
Crew Art Storyboard Artist
Mark Vena
Mark Vena
Crew Art Storyboard Artist
Jason Weir
Jason Weir
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician
Jim Brebner
Jim Brebner
Crew Directing First Assistant Director
John Kuchera
John Kuchera
Crew Camera Key Grip
George Majoros
George Majoros
Crew Camera First Assistant "C" Camera
Thor Roos
Thor Roos
Crew Editing Colorist
Steve Gray
Steve Gray
Crew Crew Pilot
Josh Margolies
Josh Margolies
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor
Kevin LaNeave
Kevin LaNeave
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor
Michael A Billings
Michael A. Billings
Crew Art Set Decoration Buyer
Ian R C Levine
Ian R. C. Levine
Crew Camera Second Assistant "C" Camera
Jacob Bond
Jacob Bond
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician
David MasureBosco
David Masure-Bosco
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Tyler Guenther
Tyler Guenther
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip
Kelly Anderson
Kelly Anderson
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip
Shane Davidson
Shane Davidson
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor
Dan Fraser
Dan Fraser
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician
Duane Floch
Duane Floch
Crew Visual Effects Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Richard Wynnyk
Richard Wynnyk
Crew Crew Security Coordinator
Eric Ramsey
Eric Ramsey
Crew Art Storyboard Artist
Jay Sully Sullivan
Jay 'Sully' Sullivan
Crew Camera Dolly Grip
Robert Petrin
Robert Petrin
Crew Camera Ultimate Arm Operator
Jennifer Grossman
Jennifer Grossman
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Coordinator
Craig Riley Jr
Craig Riley Jr.
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip
Brian Cunningham
Brian Cunningham
Crew Art Graphic Designer
Christian Schauz
Christian Schauz
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician
Joshua Grow
Joshua Grow
Crew Visual Effects 3D Coordinator
Steve Sherlock
Steve Sherlock
Crew Camera Best Boy Grip
Jonathan Bosse
Jonathan Bosse
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip
David McIntosh
David McIntosh
Crew Lighting Key Rigging Grip
Erik Gamache
Erik Gamache
Crew Visual Effects Animation Supervisor
Kurt Bruun
Kurt Bruun
Crew Art Assistant Property Master
Thomas E Watson
Thomas E. Watson
Crew Crew Generator Operator
lex Martnez
Álex Martínez
Crew Camera Second Assistant "A" Camera
Dave Wilkinson
Dave Wilkinson
Crew Editing Colorist
Richard Kohlen
Richard Kohlen
Crew Costume & Make-Up First Assistant Hairstylist
Leigh Jenkins
Leigh Jenkins
Crew Camera Second Assistant "B" Camera
Melissa Tang
Melissa Tang
Crew Production Casting Associate
Don Anderson
Don Anderson
Crew Art Assistant Property Master
Sally Hudson
Sally Hudson
Crew Art Graphic Designer
Dan Morrison
Dan Morrison
Crew Camera Second Assistant "A" Camera
Kim Doyle
Kim Doyle
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
James McMurachy
James McMurachy
Crew Lighting Best Boy Electric
Andrew Capicik
Andrew Capicik
Crew Camera Camera Loader
Jarom Sidwell
Jarom Sidwell
Crew Visual Effects Animation Coordinator
David Feuillatre
David Feuillatre
Crew Visual Effects Creature Technical Director
Miguel A Guerrero
Miguel A. Guerrero
Crew Visual Effects Modelling Supervisor
Leonard Logsdail
Leonard Logsdail
Crew Costume & Make-Up Tailor
Byron Fudge
Byron Fudge
Crew Production Production Secretary
Nick Watson
Nick Watson
Crew Camera First Assistant "B" Camera
Alain J Romi
Alain J. Romi
Crew Editing Assistant Editor
Robert Redford
Robert Redford
Crew Crew Generator Operator
Angela Wood
Angela Wood
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Makeup Artist
JeanLuc Grenier
Jean-Luc Grenier
Crew Art Set Dresser
Ramona Diaz Sanchez
Ramona Diaz Sanchez
Crew Production Production Accountant
Adam Chazen
Adam Chazen
Crew Visual Effects Pre-Visualization Coordinator
Fleur Western
Fleur Western
Crew Production Production Secretary
Nu Quan
Nu Quan
Crew Costume & Make-Up Seamstress
Haida Harper
Haida Harper
Crew Art Assistant Property Master
Matt Welford
Matt Welford
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor
Andreas Carmona
Andreas Carmona
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip
Stephen Arnott
Stephen Arnott
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip
Steve Smith
Steve Smith
Crew Camera Key Grip
Justin Hanika
Justin Hanika
Crew Lighting Electrician
Dan Ax
Dan Ax
Crew Lighting Electrician
Tasos Mentzelopoulos
Tasos Mentzelopoulos
Crew Camera Digital Imaging Technician
Sarah Mather
Sarah Mather
Crew Camera Camera Loader
Amie Gibbins
Amie Gibbins
Crew Camera Second Assistant "C" Camera
Harley Wolitzky
Harley Wolitzky
Crew Editing Editorial Production Assistant
Stephanie Greenquist
Stephanie Greenquist
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Sonia DCosta
Sonia D'Costa
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Roger Wong
Roger Wong
Crew Visual Effects Creature Technical Director
Dan Cox
Dan Cox
Crew Crew CG Supervisor
Paul Donnellon
Paul Donnellon
Crew Art Title Designer
Laura Livingstone
Laura Livingstone
Crew Production Production Coordinator
Simon Rebis
Simon Rebis
Crew Crew Pilot
Kristin Shanski
Kristin Shanski
Crew Art Assistant Property Master
Buckley Collum
Buckley Collum
Crew Crew CG Supervisor
Jacques Larrue
Jacques Larrue
Crew Art Set Dresser
M Gavin McMillan
M. Gavin McMillan
Crew Lighting Rigging Supervisor
Karen Davey
Karen Davey
Crew Art Painter
Trisha Porter
Trisha Porter
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist
Britt Bancroft
Britt Bancroft
Crew Art Set Decorating Coordinator
Alissa Kennedy
Alissa Kennedy
Crew Costume & Make-Up Truck Costumer
Anita Brown
Anita Brown
Cast Actress Attractive Prison Guard
Ben Hernandez Bray
Ben Hernandez Bray
Cast Actor Mexican Captor #1
Bradley Cooper
Bradley Cooper
Cast Actor Templeton "Faceman" Peck
Brian Bloom
Brian Bloom
Cast Actor Pike
C Ernst Harth
C. Ernst Harth
Cast Actor Gilbert
Christian Tessier
Christian Tessier
Cast Actor Tahoe Prison Deputy
Corey Burton
Corey Burton
Cast Actor Narrator (voice)
David Hugghins
David Hugghins
Cast Actor Oskar Shunt
Dirk Benedict
Dirk Benedict
Cast Actor Milt
Don Knodel
Don Knodel
Cast Actor German Doctor #2
Dwight Schultz
Dwight Schultz
Cast Actor German Doctor #1
Gardiner Millar
Gardiner Millar
Cast Actor Prison Warden
Gerald McRaney
Gerald McRaney
Cast Actor General Morrison
Henry Czerny
Henry Czerny
Cast Actor Director McCready
Jason Schombing
Jason Schombing
Cast Actor Flight Control Commander
Jessica Biel
Jessica Biel
Cast Actress Charisa Sosa
Jimmy Ortega
Jimmy Ortega
Cast Actor Mexican Captor #2
Joe Carnahan
Joe Carnahan
Cast Actor Mike "The Operator"
Jon Hamm
Jon Hamm
Cast Actor Other Lynch
Kwesi Ameyaw
Kwesi Ameyaw
Cast Actor Dutch Customs Agent #1
Leah Carnahan
Leah Carnahan
Cast Actress Army Meddac Nurse
Liam Neeson
Liam Neeson
Cast Actor John "Hannibal" Smith
Maury Sterling
Maury Sterling
Cast Actor Gammons
Michael St John Smith
Michael St. John Smith
Cast Actor Cemetary Chaplain
Neil Schell
Neil Schell
Cast Actor Army Meddac Hospital XO
Patrick Wilson
Patrick Wilson
Cast Actor Lynch
Rad Daly
Rad Daly
Cast Actor Agent Daly
Shaw Madson
Shaw Madson
Cast Actor Station Polizei
Stefan Arngrim
Stefan Arngrim
Cast Actor Howard Little
Terry Chen
Terry Chen
Cast Actor Ravech
Tom Butler
Tom Butler
Cast Actor Judge Advocate #1
Vince Murdocco
Vince Murdocco
Cast Actor Pike Goon #1
Yul Vazquez
Yul Vazquez
Cast Actor Javier Tuco
Andrew Coghlan
Andrew Coghlan
Cast Actor Army Hospital Attendant
Billy Wickman
Billy Wickman
Cast Actor Flight Control Tech
Brendan Penny
Brendan Penny
Cast Actor C130J Pilot #1
Fraser Aitcheson
Fraser Aitcheson
Cast Actor Pike Goon #2
Jennifer Cheon
Jennifer Cheon
Cast Actress Lynch Woman
Natalie James
Natalie James
Cast Actress Lynch Secretary
Omari Hardwick
Omari Hardwick
Cast Actor Chop Shop J
Quinton Jackson
Quinton Jackson
Cast Actor Bosco "BA" Baracus
Raf Rogers
Raf Rogers
Cast Actor Soccer Kid
Sam Radjinia
Sam Radjinia
Cast Actor Morrison's Arab Goon #2
Sharlto Copley
Sharlto Copley
Cast Actor "Howling Mad" Murdock
Jacob Blair
Jacob Blair
Cast Actor Agent Blair
MarcAnthony Massiah
Marc-Anthony Massiah
Cast Actor Tahoe Inmate #2
Shannon Christopher Wright
Shannon Christopher Wright
Cast Police Detective
William Big Sleeps Stewart
William 'Big Sleeps' Stewart
Cast Actor Tahoe Inmate #1
Woody Carnahan
Woody Carnahan
Cast Actor Judge Advocate #2
Alfred Jajjo
Alfred Jajjo
Cast Mint Worker
Ali Bordbar
Ali Bordbar
Cast Actor Iraqi Liaison #3
Anne Maier
Anne Maier
Cast Actress German Wife
Hitesh Jogia
Hitesh Jogia
Cast Actor Iraqi Liaison #1
James OSullivan
James O'Sullivan
Cast Actor Army Hospital Courier
JeanneMelanie Haasbroek
Jeanne-Melanie Haasbroek
Cast Actress Elke
Karl Maier
Karl Maier
Cast Actor German Fisherman
Katie Boskovich
Katie Boskovich
Cast Actress FOB French Reporter
Marwan AlShami
Marwan Al-Shami
Cast Actor Iraqi Liaison #2
Patrick Merle
Patrick Merle
Cast Frankfurt Police Officer
Ralph Shaw
Ralph Shaw
Cast Ukulele Performer
Stephane Fromont
Stephane Fromont
Cast Actor Gate Guard
Robert Thomas Conway Jr
Robert Thomas Conway Jr.
Cast Actor Dutch Customs Agent #2
Tony Ali
Tony Ali
Cast Morrison's Arab Goon #1
Kyle Riefsnyder
Kyle Riefsnyder
Cast Actor Agent Kyle
Alex Madison
Alex Madison
Cast Actress Tuco's Wife
Darin Wong
Darin Wong
Cast Actor Killer Operative
Peter Fletcher
Peter Fletcher
Cast Police Captain
Person Type Job Role(s)
Back to Top