Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

Automata

Automata (2014)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
Person Type Job Role(s) Episodes
Alejandro Serna
Alejandro Serna
Crew Art Concept Artist 90.70
Alfredo Daz
Alfredo Díaz
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor 92.60
Antonio Banderas
Antonio Banderas
Crew Production Producer 100.00
Avi Lerner
Avi Lerner
Crew Production Executive Producer 99.80
Danny Lerner
Danny Lerner
Crew Production Producer 95.60
Gabriel Gutirrez
Gabriel Gutiérrez
Crew Sound Sound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor 87.10
Javier Bilbao
Javier Bilbao
Crew Camera Camera Operator 88.80
John Simpson
John Simpson
Crew Sound Foley 97.10
Kate Dowd
Kate Dowd
Crew Production Casting 99.90
Kess Bonnet
Kess Bonnet
Crew Art Supervising Art Director 97.60
Les Weldon
Les Weldon
Crew Production Producer 98.00
Marianne Stanicheva
Marianne Stanicheva
Crew Production Casting 99.10
Ricardo Vias
Ricardo Viñas
Crew Sound Dolby Consultant 98.90
Sandra Hermida
Sandra Hermida
Crew Production Producer 92.80
Scott Coulter
Scott Coulter
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer 99.40
Stanimir Stamatov
Stanimir Stamatov
Crew Crew Stunt Coordinator 96.00
Valentin Valov
Valentin Valov
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Makeup Artist 93.20
Zacaras M de la Riva
Zacarías M. de la Riva
Crew Sound Original Music Composer 87.10
Alejandro Martnez
Alejandro Martínez
Crew Camera Director of Photography 92.70
Alexander Valev
Alexander Valev
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor 96.90
Anton Ognianov
Anton Ognianov
Crew Camera Camera Operator 89.30
Antony Tanev
Antony Tanev
Crew Directing First Assistant Director 93.80
Chavdar Simeonov
Chavdar Simeonov
Crew Camera Grip 89.10
Hristo Idakiev
Hristo Idakiev
Crew Lighting Gaffer 93.50
Igor Legarreta
Igor Legarreta
Crew Writing Writer 85.40
Iordan Borissov
Iordan Borissov
Crew Camera Assistant Camera 84.60
Javier Snchez Donate
Javier Sánchez Donate
Crew Writing Writer 92.50
Mariana Love
Mariana Love
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist 92.70
Marino Scandurra
Marino Scandurra
Crew Camera Still Photographer 89.00
Patrick Salvador
Patrick Salvador
Crew Art Production Design 83.70
Petar Minov
Petar Minov
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor 97.80
Peter Bakalov
Peter Bakalov
Crew Visual Effects Animation 91.40
Peter Rakovski
Peter Rakovski
Crew Crew Property Master 84.20
Ral Monge
Raúl Monge
Crew Art Concept Artist 98.80
Selena Arizanovic
Selena Arizanovic
Crew Sound Music Supervisor 94.90
Sergio Rozas
Sergio Rozas
Crew Editing Editor 91.20
Simeon Asenov
Simeon Asenov
Crew Crew Visual Effects Art Director 98.90
Stanislav Dimitrov
Stanislav Dimitrov
Crew Lighting Best Boy Electric 88.80
Yanko Petrov
Yanko Petrov
Crew Visual Effects 3D Animator 96.00
Anastas Nedelchev
Anastas Nedelchev
Crew Art Construction Coordinator 89.40
Gabe Ibez
Gabe Ibáñez
Crew Directing Director, Writer, Concept Artist 94.00
Iaki SnchezElvira
Iñaki Sánchez-Elvira
Crew Sound Dialogue Editor 93.50
Kiril Valchanov
Kiril Valchanov
Crew Camera Steadicam Operator 96.70
Maria Stankovich
Maria Stankovich
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist 87.30
Nikolay Pachov
Nikolay Pachov
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor 99.10
Stefania Velichkova
Stefania Velichkova
Crew Directing Script Supervisor 90.40
Velemira Petkova
Velemira Petkova
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer, Key Costumer 86.40
Georgi Vasillev
Georgi Vasillev
Crew Camera Camera Operator 90.70
Tapio Liukkonen
Tapio Liukkonen
Crew Sound Foley 93.20
Armaveni Stoyanova
Armaveni Stoyanova
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Design 88.70
Balakrishnan
Balakrishnan
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer 95.00
Carlos Puchol
Carlos Puchol
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer 92.70
David Ramos
David Ramos
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor 89.60
Digba Kurpjel
Digba Kurpjel
Crew Sound Foley 87.30
James Carroll
James Carroll
Crew Sound Foley 97.90
Marta Stoimenova
Marta Stoimenova
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist 89.70
Pinto Sasikumar
Pinto Sasikumar
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer 97.70
Yana Sheremetova
Yana Sheremetova
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Supervisor 81.50
Yasen Mihaylov
Yasen Mihaylov
Crew Art Concept Artist 89.40
Geo Pavlov
Geo Pavlov
Crew Costume & Make-Up Assistant Costume Designer 97.30
Gergana Deleva
Gergana Deleva
Crew Art Art Department Coordinator 93.00
Nadya Dobrikova
Nadya Dobrikova
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer, Costumer 96.20
Milena Georgieva
Milena Georgieva
Crew Production Production Accountant 92.00
Nicols de Poulpiquet
Nicolás de Poulpiquet
Crew Sound Sound Re-Recording Mixer 92.30
Marieta Duncheva
Marieta Duncheva
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer 85.20
Carlos Salgado
Carlos Salgado
Crew Art Concept Artist 97.00
Georgi Garnevski
Georgi Garnevski
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator 96.30
Yuliya Manolova
Yuliya Manolova
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator 96.50
Svetoslav Mitev
Svetoslav Mitev
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator 97.70
Emil Radkov
Emil Radkov
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator 95.30
Elena Rapondzhieva
Elena Rapondzhieva
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator 87.40
Borimir Ilkov
Borimir Ilkov
Crew Directing First Assistant Director 88.80
Trajche Velichkovski
Trajche Velichkovski
Crew Camera Grip 80.70
Mihaela Gavanozova
Mihaela Gavanozova
Crew Art Painter 95.50
Martin Genchev
Martin Genchev
Crew Art Props 84.50
Miroslav Borisov
Miroslav Borisov
Crew Camera Grip 93.50
Jivko Chakarov
Jivko Chakarov
Crew Editing Assistant Editor 85.10
Hugh Sicotte
Hugh Sicotte
Crew Art Concept Artist 95.80
Eugene Iliev
Eugene Iliev
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator 95.20
Nikola D Nikolov
Nikola D. Nikolov
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator 98.70
Guillermo Escribano
Guillermo Escribano
Crew Directing First Assistant Director 96.20
Elena Melamed
Elena Melamed
Crew Production Production Manager 93.90
Anton Ivanov
Anton Ivanov
Crew Lighting Electrician 91.50
Alexandre Trenev
Alexandre Trenev
Crew Lighting Electrician 96.00
Kiril Altakov
Kiril Altakov
Crew Lighting Lighting Director 91.40
Frances Muthaiah
Frances Muthaiah
Crew Visual Effects Matchmove Supervisor 93.10
Ivan Aleksandrov
Ivan Aleksandrov
Crew Camera Key Grip 95.80
Vihar Nikolov
Vihar Nikolov
Crew Camera Best Boy Grip 89.60
Peter Kostov
Peter Kostov
Crew Lighting Electrician 90.00
Iva Slavova
Iva Slavova
Crew Camera Second Assistant Camera 86.20
Yavor Aleksandrov
Yavor Aleksandrov
Crew Camera Grip 89.00
Martin Slavov
Martin Slavov
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer 88.90
Stefan Filipov
Stefan Filipov
Crew Crew Cableman 89.20
Adriana Sol
Adriana Solé
Crew Art Graphic Designer 88.70
Rosen Georgiev Georgiev
Rosen Georgiev Georgiev
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer 92.40
Pavel Bayraktarski
Pavel Bayraktarski
Crew Art Storyboard Artist 95.50
Aleksandar Slavov
Aleksandar Slavov
Crew Visual Effects Rotoscoping Artist 88.70
Anastas Merev
Anastas Merev
Crew Visual Effects Rotoscoping Artist 88.70
GeorgyPetrov
Georgy.Petrov
Crew Visual Effects Rotoscoping Artist 88.70
Ivaylo Mechkata Ivanov
Ivaylo Mechkata Ivanov
Crew Visual Effects Modelling Supervisor 91.70
Domenico Ferraro
Domenico Ferraro
Crew Lighting Lighting Director 88.70
Adriyana Tsvetanova
Adriyana Tsvetanova
Crew Lighting Lighting Artist, VFX Lighting Artist 88.70
Prabhakar Duraiswami
Prabhakar Duraiswami
Crew Crew Compositor 88.70
Irina MaznevaPeycheva
Irina Mazneva-Peycheva
Crew Crew Compositor 88.70
Ivailo Hristov
Ivailo Hristov
Crew Camera Grip 88.70
Plamen Jelyazkov
Plamen Jelyazkov
Crew Camera First Assistant Camera 88.70
Konstantin Bodurov
Konstantin Bodurov
Crew Lighting Electrician 81.50
Konstantin Vitkov
Konstantin Vitkov
Crew Art Storyboard Artist 88.70
Anelia Raikova
Anelia Raikova
Crew Art Painter 88.70
Todor Raikov
Todor Raikov
Crew Art Painter 88.70
Filip Tsonkin
Filip Tsonkin
Crew Art Concept Artist 88.70
Ivan Butanski
Ivan Butanski
Crew Art Painter 88.70
Vladimir Varadinov
Vladimir Varadinov
Crew Lighting Electrician 88.70
Stanislava Chiflichka
Stanislava Chiflichka
Crew Visual Effects Rotoscoping Artist 88.70
Konstanin Barimov
Konstanin Barimov
Crew Art Painter 88.70
Paloma La Haba
Paloma La Haba
Crew Costume & Make-Up Assistant Makeup Artist 88.70
Diana Chiflichka
Diana Chiflichka
Crew Visual Effects Rotoscoping Artist 88.70
Silva Yakova
Silva Yakova
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer 88.70
Enric Garcia
Enric Garcia
Crew Editing Additional Editor 88.70
Juan Jos Magaa
Juan José Magaña
Crew Editing Colorist 88.70
Melanie Goncalves
Melanie Goncalves
Crew Sound Music Coordinator 88.70
Travis Mitchell
Travis Mitchell
Crew Production Production Accountant 81.50
Ivaylo Brusowski
Ivaylo Brusowski
Crew Production Production Coordinator 88.70
Emil Rangelov
Emil Rangelov
Crew Production Production Manager 88.70
Andrew Tiernan
Andrew Tiernan
Cast Actor Manager 1249999.875
Andy Nyman
Andy Nyman
Cast Actor Ellis 1999999.8
Antonio Banderas
Antonio Banderas
Cast Actor Jacq Vaucan 9999999
Bashar Rahal
Bashar Rahal
Cast Doctor 526315.73684211
Christa Campbell
Christa Campbell
Cast Actress ROC Technician 1111111
David Ryall
David Ryall
Cast Actor Dominic Hawk 1666666.5
Dylan McDermott
Dylan McDermott
Cast Actor Wallace 4999999.5
Geraldine Somerville
Geraldine Somerville
Cast Actress Samantha 1428571.2857143
Harry Anichkin
Harry Anichkin
Cast Actor Clift 624999.9375
Javier Bardem
Javier Bardem
Cast Actor Blue Robot (voice) 666666.6
Melanie Griffith
Melanie Griffith
Cast Actress Dra. Dupre / Cleo (voice) 714285.64285714
Robert Forster
Robert Forster
Cast Actor Robert Bold 3333333
Tim McInnerny
Tim McInnerny
Cast Actor Vernon Conway 2499999.75
Birgitte Hjort Srensen
Birgitte Hjort Sørensen
Cast Actress Rachel Vaucan 9999999
Dan Cade
Dan Cade
Cast Actor White Collar Worker 499999.95
Lyubomir Neikov
Lyubomir Neikov
Cast Poot 588235.23529412
Stanislav Pishtalov
Stanislav Pishtalov
Cast Actor Lance 555555.5
Christina Tam
Christina Tam
Cast Actress Morgue Technician 999999.9
Danny Kirrane
Danny Kirrane
Cast Actor Muniesa Technician 909090.81818182
Albena Stavreva
Albena Stavreva
Cast Actress Client's Wife 769230.69230769
Philip Rosch
Philip Rosch
Cast Client 833333.25
Person Type Job Role(s) Episodes
Back to Top