Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

Automata (2014)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
Person Type Job Role(s) Episodes

Alejandro Serna
Crew Art Concept Artist 84.00

Alfredo Díaz
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor 86.50

Antonio Banderas
Crew Production Producer 99.90

Avi Lerner
Crew Production Executive Producer 100.00

Danny Lerner
Crew Production Producer 96.20

Gabriel Gutiérrez
Crew Sound Sound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor 88.10

Javier Bilbao
Crew Camera Camera Operator 89.80

John Simpson
Crew Sound Foley 97.30

Kate Dowd
Crew Production Casting 99.10

Kess Bonnet
Crew Art Supervising Art Director 93.90

Les Weldon
Crew Production Producer 99.40

Marianne Stanicheva
Crew Production Casting 99.20

Ricardo Viñas
Crew Sound Dolby Consultant 98.90

Sandra Hermida
Crew Production Producer 95.30

Scott Coulter
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer 99.40

Stanimir Stamatov
Crew Crew Stunt Coordinator 90.10

Valentin Valov
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Makeup Artist 93.30

Zacarías M. de la Riva
Crew Sound Original Music Composer 87.70

Alejandro Martínez
Crew Camera Director of Photography 92.10

Alexander Valev
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor 91.20

Anton Ognianov
Crew Camera Camera Operator 90.30

Antony Tanev
Crew Directing First Assistant Director 87.40

Chavdar Simeonov
Crew Camera Grip 90.00

Hristo Idakiev
Crew Lighting Gaffer 95.50

Igor Legarreta
Crew Writing Writer 93.40

Iordan Borissov
Crew Camera Assistant Camera 87.60

Javier Sánchez Donate
Crew Writing Writer 93.30

Mariana Love
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist 88.60

Marino Scandurra
Crew Camera Still Photographer 90.00

Patrick Salvador
Crew Art Production Design 83.70

Petar Minov
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor 98.00

Peter Bakalov
Crew Visual Effects Animation 92.20

Peter Rakovski
Crew Crew Property Master 92.20

Raúl Monge
Crew Art Concept Artist 94.10

Selena Arizanovic
Crew Sound Music Supervisor 99.30

Sergio Rozas
Crew Editing Editor 84.60

Simeon Asenov
Crew Crew Visual Effects Art Director 99.00

Stanislav Dimitrov
Crew Lighting Best Boy Electric 89.80

Yanko Petrov
Crew Visual Effects 3D Animator 96.40

Anastas Nedelchev
Crew Art Construction Coordinator 90.40

Gabe Ibáñez
Crew Directing Director, Writer, Concept Artist 94.70

Iñaki Sánchez-Elvira
Crew Sound Dialogue Editor 85.40

Kiril Valchanov
Crew Camera Steadicam Operator 97.00

Maria Stankovich
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist 88.10

Nikolay Pachov
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor 94.80

Stefania Velichkova
Crew Directing Script Supervisor 97.10

Velemira Petkova
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer, Key Costumer 94.10

Georgi Vasillev
Crew Camera Camera Operator 91.50

Tapio Liukkonen
Crew Sound Foley 93.30

Armaveni Stoyanova
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Design 89.70

Balakrishnan
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer 95.60

Carlos Puchol
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer 93.50

David Ramos
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor 90.50

Digba Kurpjel
Crew Sound Foley 86.10

James Carroll
Crew Sound Foley 97.90

Marta Stoimenova
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist 90.60

Pinto Sasikumar
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer 97.80

Yana Sheremetova
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Supervisor 89.70

Yasen Mihaylov
Crew Art Concept Artist 90.40

Geo Pavlov
Crew Costume & Make-Up Assistant Costume Designer 97.50

Gergana Deleva
Crew Art Art Department Coordinator 93.70

Nadya Dobrikova
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer, Costumer 96.60

Milena Georgieva
Crew Production Production Accountant 92.70

Nicolas de Poulpiquet
Crew Sound Sound Re-Recording Mixer 87.70

Marieta Duncheva
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer 93.00

Carlos Salgado
Crew Art Concept Artist 91.50

Georgi Garnevski
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator 96.70

Yuliya Manolova
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator 96.80

Svetoslav Mitev
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator 92.40

Emil Radkov
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator 95.80

Elena Rapondzhieva
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator 94.90

Borimir Ilkov
Crew Directing First Assistant Director 89.80

Trajche Velichkovski
Crew Camera Grip 84.30

Mihaela Gavanozova
Crew Art Painter 96.00

Martin Genchev
Crew Art Props 92.30

Miroslav Borisov
Crew Camera Grip 87.50

Jivko Chakarov
Crew Editing Assistant Editor 92.80

Hugh Sicotte
Crew Art Concept Artist 95.60

Eugene Iliev
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator 95.80

Nikola D. Nikolov
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator 98.70

Guillermo Escribano
Crew Directing First Assistant Director 96.60

Elena Melamed
Crew Production Production Manager 89.50

Anton Ivanov
Crew Lighting Electrician 92.20

Alexandre Trenev
Crew Lighting Electrician 96.40

Kiril Altakov
Crew Lighting Lighting Director 92.20

Frances Muthaiah
Crew Visual Effects Matchmove Supervisor 93.90

Ivan Aleksandrov
Crew Camera Key Grip 96.30

Vihar Nikolov
Crew Camera Best Boy Grip 90.50

Peter Kostov
Crew Lighting Electrician 90.90

Iva Slavova
Crew Camera Second Assistant Camera 87.80

Yavor Aleksandrov
Crew Camera Grip 90.00

Martin Slavov
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer 89.90

Stefan Filipov
Crew Crew Cableman 90.10

Adriana Solé
Crew Art Graphic Designer 89.70

Rosen Georgiev Georgiev
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer 86.30

Pavel Bayraktarski
Crew Art Storyboard Artist 96.00

Aleksandar Slavov
Crew Visual Effects Rotoscoping Artist 89.70

Anastas Merev
Crew Visual Effects Rotoscoping Artist 89.70

Georgy.Petrov
Crew Visual Effects Rotoscoping Artist 89.70

Ivaylo Mechkata Ivanov
Crew Visual Effects Modelling Supervisor 89.70

Domenico Ferraro
Crew Lighting Lighting Director 89.70

Adriyana Tsvetanova
Crew Lighting Lighting Artist 89.70

Prabhakar Duraiswami
Crew Crew Compositor 89.70

Irina Mazneva-Peycheva
Crew Crew Compositor 89.70

Ivailo Hristov
Crew Camera Grip 89.70

Plamen Jelyazkov
Crew Camera First Assistant Camera 89.70

Konstantin Bodurov
Crew Lighting Electrician 89.70

Konstantin Vitkov
Crew Art Storyboard Artist 89.70

Anelia Raikova
Crew Art Painter 89.70

Todor Raikov
Crew Art Painter 89.70

Filip Tsonkin
Crew Art Concept Artist 89.70

Ivan Butanski
Crew Art Painter 89.70

Vladimir Varadinov
Crew Lighting Electrician 89.70

Stanislava Chiflichka
Crew Visual Effects Rotoscoping Artist 89.70

Konstanin Barimov
Crew Art Painter 89.70

Paloma La Haba
Crew Costume & Make-Up Assistant Makeup Artist 89.70

Diana Chiflichka
Crew Visual Effects Rotoscoping Artist 89.70

Silva Yakova
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer 89.70

Enric Garcia
Crew Editing Additional Editor 89.70

Juan José Magaña
Crew Editing Colorist 89.70

Melanie Goncalves
Crew Sound Music Coordinator 89.70

Travis Mitchell
Crew Production Production Accountant 89.70

Ivaylo Brusowski
Crew Production Production Coordinator 89.70

Emil Rangelov
Crew Production Production Manager 89.70

Andrew Tiernan
Cast Actor Manager 1249999.875

Andy Nyman
Cast Actor Ellis 1999999.8

Antonio Banderas
Cast Actor Jacq Vaucan 9999999

Bashar Rahal
Cast Doctor 526315.73684211

Christa Campbell
Cast Actress ROC Technician 1111111

David Ryall
Cast Actor Dominic Hawk 1666666.5

Dylan McDermott
Cast Actor Wallace 4999999.5

Geraldine Somerville
Cast Actress Samantha 1428571.2857143

Harry Anichkin
Cast Actor Clift 624999.9375

Javier Bardem
Cast Actor Blue Robot (voice) 666666.6

Melanie Griffith
Cast Actress Dra. Dupre / Cleo (voice) 714285.64285714

Robert Forster
Cast Actor Robert Bold 3333333

Tim McInnerny
Cast Actor Vernon Conway 2499999.75

Birgitte Hjort Sørensen
Cast Actress Rachel Vaucan 9999999

Dan Cade
Cast Actor White Collar Worker 499999.95

Lyubomir Neikov
Cast Poot 588235.23529412

Stanislav Pishtalov
Cast Actor Lance 555555.5

Christina Tam
Cast Actress Morgue Technician 999999.9

Danny Kirrane
Cast Muniesa Technician 909090.81818182

Albena Stavreva
Cast Actress Client's Wife 769230.69230769

Philip Rosch
Cast Client 833333.25
Person Type Job Role(s) Episodes
Back to Top