Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

Avengers Age of Ultron

Avengers: Age of Ultron (2015)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
Person Type Job Role(s)
Alexandra Byrne
Alexandra Byrne
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Design
Allan A Apone
Allan A. Apone
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist
Allan Magled
Allan Magled
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer
Andy Taylor
Andy Taylor
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer
Angela Phillips
Angela Phillips
Crew Production Executive Producer
Askia WonLing Jacob
Askia Won-Ling Jacob
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer
Ben Davis
Ben Davis
Crew Camera Director of Photography
Brian Tyler
Brian Tyler
Crew Sound Original Music Composer
Cathy Doubleday
Cathy Doubleday
Crew Directing Script Supervisor
Charles Wood
Charles Wood
Crew Art Production Design
Chris Flimsy Howes
Chris 'Flimsy' Howes
Crew Art Set Decoration
Chris Anderson
Chris Anderson
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer
Christine Beveridge
Christine Beveridge
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hair Designer
Christopher Boyes
Christopher Boyes
Crew Sound Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Supervising Sound Editor
Christopher Townsend
Christopher Townsend
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Clive Jackson
Clive Jackson
Crew Camera Camera Operator
Dan Grace
Dan Grace
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Supervisor
Danny Elfman
Danny Elfman
Crew Sound Original Music Composer
David Acord
David Acord
Crew Sound Sound Designer
David Smith
David Smith
Crew Lighting Gaffer
Deborah Taylor
Deborah Taylor
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup & Hair
Dee Selby
Dee Selby
Crew Sound Foley Editor
Derek Walker
Derek Walker
Crew Camera Camera Operator
Domenico Sica
Domenico Sica
Crew Art Art Direction
Dusan Strugar
Dusan Strugar
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer
Edson Williams
Edson Williams
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor
Emiliano Topai
Emiliano Topai
Crew Camera First Assistant "C" Camera
Erik De Boer
Erik De Boer
Crew Visual Effects Animation Supervisor
Erol Mehmet
Erol Mehmet
Crew Crew Stunts
Evan Jacobs
Evan Jacobs
Crew Visual Effects Stereoscopic Supervisor
Francesca Jaynes
Francesca Jaynes
Crew Crew Choreographer
Francis Poirier
Francis Poirier
Crew Art Sculptor
Frank E Eulner
Frank E. Eulner
Crew Sound Supervising Sound Editor
Gary Summers
Gary Summers
Crew Sound Sound Re-Recording Mixer
George McCarthy
George McCarthy
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor
Hal Couzens
Hal Couzens
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer
Hayao Miyazaki
Hayao Miyazaki
Crew Crew Thanks
Jack Kirby
Jack Kirby
Crew Writing Characters
Lee Jaehyeok
Lee Jae-hyeok
Crew Camera Still Photographer
Jim Likowski
Jim Likowski
Crew Sound Foley Editor
Jamie Christopher
Jamie Christopher
Crew Production Associate Producer, First Assistant Director
Jamie Hallett
Jamie Hallett
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Jason Bath
Jason Bath
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer
Jason Sanford
Jason Sanford
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer
Jay Maidment
Jay Maidment
Crew Camera Still Photographer
Jeffrey Ford
Jeffrey Ford
Crew Editing Editor
Jennifer Silver
Jennifer Silver
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer
Jeremy Braben
Jeremy Braben
Crew Camera Aerial Director of Photography
Jeremy Woodhead
Jeremy Woodhead
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hair Designer
John Blake
John Blake
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist
John Flemming
John Flemming
Crew Camera Key Grip
John Gamble
John Gamble
Crew Camera Second Unit Director of Photography
John Mahaffie
John Mahaffie
Crew Directing Second Unit Director
Jon Baker
Jon Baker
Crew Crew Supervising Armorer
Jon Favreau
Jon Favreau
Crew Production Executive Producer
Jordan Crockett
Jordan Crockett
Crew Art Art Direction
Joss Whedon
Joss Whedon
Crew Directing Director, Writer
Julian Morson
Julian Morson
Crew Camera Steadicam Operator
Kate Hazell
Kate Hazell
Crew Production Production Manager
Kate Morath
Kate Morath
Crew Sound Boom Operator
Katy Wood
Katy Wood
Crew Sound ADR Supervisor
Ken McGaugh
Ken McGaugh
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Kevin Feige
Kevin Feige
Crew Production Producer
Ki S Hwang
Ki S. Hwang
Crew Camera Camera Operator
Lisa Lassek
Lisa Lassek
Crew Editing Editor
Lora Hirschberg
Lora Hirschberg
Crew Sound Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Lori Grabowski
Lori Grabowski
Crew Directing Script Supervisor
Louis DEsposito
Louis D'Esposito
Crew Production Executive Producer
Loulia Sheppard
Loulia Sheppard
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist
Mannie Ferreira
Mannie Ferreira
Crew Camera Camera Operator
Marc Chu
Marc Chu
Crew Visual Effects Animation Supervisor
Maria Fiorito
Maria Fiorito
Crew Production Production Accountant
Mark Swain
Mark Swain
Crew Art Art Direction
Marshall Winn
Marshall Winn
Crew Sound Dialogue Editor
Matthew Robinson
Matthew Robinson
Crew Art Art Direction
Matthew Schmidt
Matthew Schmidt
Crew Editing Associate Editor
Maurizio Torti
Maurizio Torti
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Costumer
Mike Stallion
Mike Stallion
Crew Art Art Direction
Mike Valentine
Mike Valentine
Crew Camera Underwater Camera
Mitchell Bell
Mitchell Bell
Crew Production Co-Producer
Nicholas Simon
Nicholas Simon
Crew Production Line Producer
Nik Williams
Nik Williams
Crew Costume & Make-Up Prosthetic Supervisor
Norma Marie Mascia
Norma Marie Mascia
Crew Production Production Coordinator
Olcun Tan
Olcun Tan
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Oliver Goodier
Oliver Goodier
Crew Art Assistant Art Director
Patricia Whitcher
Patricia Whitcher
Crew Production Executive Producer
Paul Butterworth
Paul Butterworth
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Paul Dennis
Paul Dennis
Crew Art Set Dresser
Paul Norris
Paul Norris
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor
Paula Price
Paula Price
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup & Hair
Peter White
Peter White
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer
Peter Lindsay
Peter Lindsay
Crew Sound Production Sound Mixer
Raine Edwards
Raine Edwards
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Makeup Artist
Ray Chan
Ray Chan
Crew Art Supervising Art Director
Reg PoerscoutEdgerton
Reg Poerscout-Edgerton
Crew Production Casting
Richard Roberts
Richard Roberts
Crew Art Set Decoration
Rob Meyers
Rob Meyers
Crew Visual Effects Senior Generalist
Robert Duncan
Robert Duncan
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Robert J Dugdale
Robert J. Dugdale
Crew Art Painter
Rocco Passionino
Rocco Passionino
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Ron Ames
Ron Ames
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer
Sam Renton
Sam Renton
Crew Camera Camera Operator
Sarah Halley Finn
Sarah Halley Finn
Crew Production Casting
Sarah Shepherd
Sarah Shepherd
Crew Crew Dialect Coach
Simon Carr
Simon Carr
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Stan Lee
Stan Lee
Crew Production Executive Producer, Characters
Stefan Stankowski
Stefan Stankowski
Crew Camera Camera Operator
Stefano De Nardis
Stefano De Nardis
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Supervisor
Terry Royce
Terry Royce
Crew Art Swing
Victoria Alonso
Victoria Alonso
Crew Production Executive Producer
Warren Evans
Warren Evans
Crew Lighting Rigging Gaffer
Zoe Tahir
Zoe Tahir
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist
Alessandro Cioffi
Alessandro Cioffi
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Alex Rouse
Alex Rouse
Crew Costume & Make-Up Wigmaker
Anthony Rizzo
Anthony Rizzo
Crew Visual Effects Animation
B J McDonnell
B. J. McDonnell
Crew Camera Steadicam Operator
Bryan Andrews
Bryan Andrews
Crew Art Storyboard Artist
Chris Lentz
Chris Lentz
Crew Visual Effects Senior Animator
Federico Carretti
Federico Carretti
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist
Florian Gellinger
Florian Gellinger
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Hannah Godwin
Hannah Godwin
Crew Production Production Supervisor
Jennifer Mizener
Jennifer Mizener
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Jeremy Latcham
Jeremy Latcham
Crew Production Executive Producer
Jonathan Cheetham
Jonathan Cheetham
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor
Leonard FW Green
Leonard F.W. Green
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects
Markus Degen
Markus Degen
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Matthew Hartman
Matthew Hartman
Crew Sound Dialogue Editor
Maura Hogan
Maura Hogan
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor
Michael Lum
Michael Lum
Crew Visual Effects Lead Animator
Nadav Ehrlich
Nadav Ehrlich
Crew Visual Effects Animation Supervisor
Nicholas RocheGordon
Nicholas Roche-Gordon
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Costumer
Nigel DentonHowes
Nigel Denton-Howes
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Nina Fallon
Nina Fallon
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer
Oli van der Vijver
Oli van der Vijver
Crew Art Standby Art Director
Paula Casarin
Paula Casarin
Crew Directing Script Supervisor
Pauline Burns
Pauline Burns
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager
Phil Sims
Phil Sims
Crew Art Art Direction
Philippe Rebours
Philippe Rebours
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Richard Sale
Richard Sale
Crew Costume & Make-Up Assistant Costume Designer
Ryan Stafford
Ryan Stafford
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer
Stephen Enticott
Stephen Enticott
Crew Visual Effects Animation Supervisor
Stephen Lawes
Stephen Lawes
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor
Steve Griffith
Steve Griffith
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer
Tamara Hunter
Tamara Hunter
Crew Production Casting Associate
Thomas Brown
Thomas Brown
Crew Art Art Direction
Alan Fine
Alan Fine
Crew Production Executive Producer
Ben Vokes
Ben Vokes
Crew Crew Special Effects Coordinator
Cameron Sharp
Cameron Sharp
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor
Chad Wiebe
Chad Wiebe
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Chanida Chompoo Yasiri
Chanida 'Chompoo' Yasiri
Crew Production Production Coordinator
Chris OConnell
Chris O'Connell
Crew Crew Compositors
Christian Liliedahl
Christian Liliedahl
Crew Visual Effects Senior Animator
Dan Blacklock
Dan Blacklock
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer
David Chrastka
David Chrastka
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor
David Rouxel
David Rouxel
Crew Visual Effects 2D Sequence Supervisor
Elena Pascaniuc
Elena Pascaniuc
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer
Emma McCleave
Emma McCleave
Crew Editing First Assistant Editor
Flora Moody
Flora Moody
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup & Hair
Gabriele Gregorini
Gabriele Gregorini
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist
Gary Jopling
Gary Jopling
Crew Art Assistant Art Director
Ian Whiteford
Ian Whiteford
Crew Art Greensman
Ilona Blyth
Ilona Blyth
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Jane Wu
Jane Wu
Crew Writing Storyboard, Storyboard Artist
Jessica Amber Hurst
Jessica Amber Hurst
Crew Visual Effects Creature Technical Director
Lee Jiseung
Lee Ji-seung
Crew Production Line Producer
Jim Barr
Jim Barr
Crew Art Assistant Art Director
Joel Thompson
Joel Thompson
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor
Jonathan Weber
Jonathan Weber
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor
Kelly Chow
Kelly Chow
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Kerstin Kensy
Kerstin Kensy
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer
Leonardo Beltrame
Leonardo Beltrame
Crew Lighting Best Boy Electric
Lillie Jeffrey
Lillie Jeffrey
Crew Production Casting Associate
Lily Shapiro
Lily Shapiro
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer
Luca Vannella
Luca Vannella
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hair Designer
Mark Webb
Mark Webb
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager
Mathieu Dimuro
Mathieu Dimuro
Crew Visual Effects Lead Animator
Matt Anderson
Matt Anderson
Crew Visual Effects CG Artist
Natasha Anne Francis
Natasha Anne Francis
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer
Navarutt Roongaroon
Navarutt Roongaroon
Crew Directing Script Supervisor
Neil Fingleton
Neil Fingleton
Crew Crew Stunts
Patrick OConnor
Patrick O'Connor
Crew Art Assistant Art Director
Sam Lane
Sam Lane
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor
Sarah Swick
Sarah Swick
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer
Sheona Mitchley
Sheona Mitchley
Crew Art Set Decoration
Sophie Tarver
Sophie Tarver
Crew Art Props
Steve McLeod
Steve McLeod
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor
Tariq Anam Khan
Tariq Anam Khan
Crew Production Production Supervisor
Tim LeDoux
Tim LeDoux
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Tommy Aagaard
Tommy Aagaard
Crew Editing First Assistant Editor
Trent Claus
Trent Claus
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Brian N Bentley
Brian N. Bentley
Crew Crew Compositors
Daniel Matley
Daniel Matley
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer
Daniel S Kaminsky
Daniel S. Kaminsky
Crew Production Associate Producer
Emma Harding
Emma Harding
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Assistant
Heidi McQueenPrentice
Heidi McQueen-Prentice
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Assistant
Kim Breece
Kim Breece
Crew Art Art Department Coordinator
Lexie Busby
Lexie Busby
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Marie RheinschildJordan
Marie Rheinschild-Jordan
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer
Matt Wynne
Matt Wynne
Crew Art Assistant Art Director
Michael Harden
Michael Harden
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor
Michael Perdew
Michael Perdew
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer
Robb Crafer
Robb Crafer
Crew Costume & Make-Up Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Teo Lee
Teo Lee
Crew Camera Assistant Camera
Allison Paul
Allison Paul
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer
Jason B Stamey
Jason B. Stamey
Crew Production Casting Associate
Jayce Attewell
Jayce Attewell
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Kim Jinhee
Kim Jin-hee
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager
John Carey
John Carey
Crew Sound Music Arranger
Lizzie Pritchard
Lizzie Pritchard
Crew Directing Script Supervisor
Abhishek Chauhan
Abhishek Chauhan
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor
Arushi Govil
Arushi Govil
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Arvind Chaurasiya
Arvind Chaurasiya
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor
Devika Kawle
Devika Kawle
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Omkar Iyer
Omkar Iyer
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor
Sze Jia Eng
Sze Jia Eng
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Tristan Connors
Tristan Connors
Crew Visual Effects Modelling Supervisor
Becky Pownall
Becky Pownall
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Greer Whitewick
Greer Whitewick
Crew Art Textile Artist
Liz Mann
Liz Mann
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Richard Roles
Richard Roles
Crew Camera Aerial Camera
Simone Kraus Townsend
Simone Kraus Townsend
Crew Visual Effects Animation Supervisor
Vincenzo Mastrantonio
Vincenzo Mastrantonio
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist
Barry Gibbs
Barry Gibbs
Crew Art Property Master
Giorgio Gregorini
Giorgio Gregorini
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist
Mark Moriarty
Mark Moriarty
Crew Camera Camera Operator
Dhirendra Chhatpar
Dhirendra Chhatpar
Crew Editing Stereoscopic Editor
Natapon Huangsakuncharoen
Natapon Huangsakuncharoen
Crew Visual Effects Creature Technical Director
Rhys Ifan
Rhys Ifan
Crew Art Assistant Art Director
Samantha Dark
Samantha Dark
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Mark Bakowski
Mark Bakowski
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor
Stefano Marino
Stefano Marino
Crew Lighting Gaffer
Toby White
Toby White
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Laura Lilley
Laura Lilley
Crew Costume & Make-Up Assistant Hairstylist
Federico Laurenti
Federico Laurenti
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist
Daniel Mizuguchi
Daniel Mizuguchi
Crew Visual Effects Lead Animator
Mare McIntosh
Mare McIntosh
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Kate Walling
Kate Walling
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer
AnnaLena Carl
Anna-Lena Carl
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Oliver Carroll
Oliver Carroll
Crew Art Assistant Art Director
Erik Paoletti
Erik Paoletti
Crew Production Production Manager
Elizabeth Farrer
Elizabeth Farrer
Crew Costume & Make-Up Seamstress
Darrin Denlinger
Darrin Denlinger
Crew Art Storyboard Artist
Ash Harris
Ash Harris
Crew Production Production Secretary
Joseph Payo
Joseph Payo
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Adrian Rigby
Adrian Rigby
Crew Costume & Make-Up Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Keith Connolly
Keith Connolly
Crew Art Standby Painter
Chidchanok Plodripu
Chidchanok Plodripu
Crew Production Production Manager
John M Levin
John M. Levin
Crew Visual Effects Layout Supervisor
Robyn Luckham
Robyn Luckham
Crew Visual Effects Lead Animator
Ryan Taggart
Ryan Taggart
Crew Camera Second Assistant "A" Camera
Joceline Andrews
Joceline Andrews
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup & Hair
Andrew Poole
Andrew Poole
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor
Simone Fischer
Simone Fischer
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager
Laura Holeman
Laura Holeman
Crew Editing Digital Intermediate
Chris LeDoux
Chris LeDoux
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Arek Komorowski
Arek Komorowski
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor
Dominik Zimmerle
Dominik Zimmerle
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor
Rossella Gregorio
Rossella Gregorio
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist
Brendan Seals
Brendan Seals
Crew Crew Sequence Supervisor
Liam McCartney
Liam McCartney
Crew Crew Armorer
Laura Smith
Laura Smith
Crew Costume & Make-Up Assistant Costume Designer
Sandro Ercolini
Sandro Ercolini
Crew Art Painter
Geoffrey Baumann
Geoffrey Baumann
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Terry Madden
Terry Madden
Crew Directing First Assistant Director
Fliss Jaine
Fliss Jaine
Crew Art Art Department Coordinator
Terry Archer
Terry Archer
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Assistant
Alexander Schumann
Alexander Schumann
Crew Visual Effects CG Artist
Robert Drwila
Robert Drwila
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor
TJ Falls
TJ Falls
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager
Renata Gilbert
Renata Gilbert
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup & Hair
Steven Thompson
Steven Thompson
Crew Art Props
Massimo Allinoro
Massimo Allinoro
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist
Michela Maucione
Michela Maucione
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist
Nathan Englbrecht
Nathan Englbrecht
Crew Lighting Lighting Artist
Jon Alexander
Jon Alexander
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor
Federica Emidi
Federica Emidi
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist
Jeff Olm
Jeff Olm
Crew Editing Colorist
Ben Snow
Ben Snow
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Immanuel Morris
Immanuel Morris
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
John Bohan
John Bohan
Crew Art Construction Manager
Andrea Borland
Andrea Borland
Crew Art Assistant Art Director
Lauren Fong
Lauren Fong
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Tom Aitken
Tom Aitken
Crew Crew Stunts
Paul Kelly
Paul Kelly
Crew Lighting Electrician
David Cozens
David Cozens
Crew Camera First Assistant "A" Camera
Claudio Del Gobbo
Claudio Del Gobbo
Crew Camera Key Grip
Peter Edmonds
Peter Edmonds
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer
Sarah Dutton
Sarah Dutton
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Assistant
Gary Alan Hawker
Gary Alan Hawker
Crew Crew Armorer
Alexandre Cancado
Alexandre Cancado
Crew Visual Effects 2D Supervisor
Andy Park
Andy Park
Crew Art Conceptual Illustrator
Keith Sellers
Keith Sellers
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Jeremy King
Jeremy King
Crew Crew Prop Maker
Leanna Kruse
Leanna Kruse
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Zureta Schulz
Zureta Schulz
Crew Costume & Make-Up Wardrobe Supervisor
Gavin Fulcher
Gavin Fulcher
Crew Art Sculptor
Pablo Cabello
Pablo Cabello
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist
Sarah Young
Sarah Young
Crew Costume & Make-Up Assistant Costume Designer
Stephanie Ross
Stephanie Ross
Crew Editing Stereoscopic Editor
Darrell Warner
Darrell Warner
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Illustrator
Waikit Wan
Waikit Wan
Crew Visual Effects Creature Technical Director
Kate Chadderton
Kate Chadderton
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Coordinator
Sara Riesel
Sara Riesel
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup & Hair
Federica Bastreghi
Federica Bastreghi
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist
Adam Cole
Adam Cole
Crew Production Post Production Coordinator
Sean Ricigliano
Sean Ricigliano
Crew Camera Epk Camera Operator
Claudio Manzi
Claudio Manzi
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Assistant
Marco Raposo de Barbosa
Marco Raposo de Barbosa
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Arslan Elver
Arslan Elver
Crew Visual Effects Lead Animator
Peter Ayriss
Peter Ayriss
Crew Camera Drone Pilot
Michael Karp
Michael Karp
Crew Visual Effects Matchmove Supervisor
Simon Downes
Simon Downes
Crew Directing First Assistant Director
Claudia Catini
Claudia Catini
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist
Melissa Mazzocco
Melissa Mazzocco
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist
Jean Lapointe
Jean Lapointe
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor
Simone Carlo Toniato Toso
Simone Carlo Toniato Toso
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer
Xenia Taylor
Xenia Taylor
Crew Directing Script Supervisor
Nikola D Nikolov
Nikola D. Nikolov
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Simon Hume
Simon Hume
Crew Camera First Assistant "A" Camera
Lesly Cazares
Lesly Cazares
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Lewis Hume
Lewis Hume
Crew Camera First Assistant "B" Camera
Bettina Lyster
Bettina Lyster
Crew Production Production Coordinator
Mohak Sharma
Mohak Sharma
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Nicola Matthews
Nicola Matthews
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup & Hair
Coralie Gaspard
Coralie Gaspard
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist
Barbara Pellegrini
Barbara Pellegrini
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist
Marco Raimondi
Marco Raimondi
Crew Lighting Electrician
Tanner Scott
Tanner Scott
Crew Visual Effects Creature Technical Director
Andrew Cadey
Andrew Cadey
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Technical Director
Sidney Kombo
Sidney Kombo
Crew Visual Effects Senior Animator
Terry Robb
Terry Robb
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician
Jacob Lee Dean
Jacob Lee Dean
Crew Camera Assistant Camera
Hannah Collett
Hannah Collett
Crew Production Production Coordinator
Rodney Fuentebella
Rodney Fuentebella
Crew Art Conceptual Illustrator
Francisco Ramirez
Francisco Ramirez
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor
David MasureBosco
David Masure-Bosco
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Eilish Zebrasky
Eilish Zebrasky
Crew Costume & Make-Up Assistant Costume Designer
Zanele Mhlanga
Zanele Mhlanga
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer
Mike Farr
Mike Farr
Crew Lighting Electrician
Tracy Low
Tracy Low
Crew Art Construction Buyer
Simon Pynn
Simon Pynn
Crew Visual Effects Matchmove Supervisor
Paola Genovese
Paola Genovese
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist
Renato Francola
Renato Francola
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist
Jamie Garside
Jamie Garside
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician
Jack Powell
Jack Powell
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician
Jack Ridout
Jack Ridout
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician
Gareth Viner
Gareth Viner
Crew Camera Libra Head Technician
Paul Chandler
Paul Chandler
Crew Art Conceptual Illustrator
Jason Solberg
Jason Solberg
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor
Christopher H Sipes
Christopher H. Sipes
Crew Lighting Electrician
Genevieve Claire
Genevieve Claire
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Philip Trieu
Philip Trieu
Crew Visual Effects 3D Artist
Christopher Sweet
Christopher Sweet
Crew Visual Effects Layout Supervisor
Carine Ong
Carine Ong
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Tristan Fisher
Tristan Fisher
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor
Michael Mulholland
Michael Mulholland
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Maria Constantinides
Maria Constantinides
Crew Art Construction Coordinator
Nando Stille
Nando Stille
Crew Visual Effects CG Artist
Jack Flemming
Jack Flemming
Crew Camera Dolly Grip
Mike Mulock
Mike Mulock
Crew Visual Effects Senior Animator
Melanie Marlar
Melanie Marlar
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Shayna Banaag
Shayna Banaag
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Lee Briggs
Lee Briggs
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager
Georgie Uppington
Georgie Uppington
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer
Paolo Acri
Paolo Acri
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor
Alejandra Viejo Lopez De Roda
Alejandra Viejo Lopez De Roda
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Alison Clements
Alison Clements
Crew Art Art Department Assistant
Zahir Karriem
Zahir Karriem
Crew Camera Best Boy Grip
Dan Seddon
Dan Seddon
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Gina Zappala
Gina Zappala
Crew Editing Stereoscopic Editor
Julie Brown
Julie Brown
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Aniello Piscopo
Aniello Piscopo
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist
Gaetano Panico
Gaetano Panico
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist
James Yeoman
James Yeoman
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Joe Hissey
Joe Hissey
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician
Tom Hornsby
Tom Hornsby
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Set Costumer
Pier Laurenza
Pier Laurenza
Crew Camera Epk Camera Operator
Mike King
Mike King
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician
Andrew Purdy
Andrew Purdy
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician
Natalie Lovatt
Natalie Lovatt
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager
John Seru
John Seru
Crew Crew Sequence Lead
Nick van Diem
Nick van Diem
Crew Visual Effects Creature Technical Director
Will Morris
Will Morris
Crew Camera Second Assistant "C" Camera
Joe Buxton
Joe Buxton
Crew Camera Libra Head Technician
Houston Hadden
Houston Hadden
Crew Camera Assistant Camera
Frieda Basso Boccabella
Frieda Basso Boccabella
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer
Brad Floyd
Brad Floyd
Crew Crew Sequence Supervisor
Timothy Trimmings
Timothy Trimmings
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Max Glickman
Max Glickman
Crew Camera First Assistant "C" Camera
Tom Gough
Tom Gough
Crew Camera Digital Imaging Technician
Lebo Boo Motjuoadi
Lebo "Boo" Motjuoadi
Crew Production Production Coordinator
Claire Shakespeare
Claire Shakespeare
Crew Art Art Department Assistant
Jessica Goodall
Jessica Goodall
Crew Art Art Department Assistant
John Walker
John Walker
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist
Ale Melendez
Ale Melendez
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Souvik Mitra
Souvik Mitra
Crew Visual Effects Matchmove Supervisor
Prateek Kaushal
Prateek Kaushal
Crew Visual Effects Stereoscopic Supervisor
Mark Divekar
Mark Divekar
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Max Rees
Max Rees
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Mario Spanna
Mario Spanna
Crew Camera Libra Head Technician
Ian Zawadzki
Ian Zawadzki
Crew Art Standby Painter
Ian Speed
Ian Speed
Crew Camera Libra Head Technician
Paul Lemeshko
Paul Lemeshko
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Technical Director
Dan Riches
Dan Riches
Crew Art Set Dresser
James Perry
James Perry
Crew Camera Second Assistant "B" Camera
Graham Driscoll
Graham Driscoll
Crew Lighting Electrician
Matthias Winkler
Matthias Winkler
Crew Visual Effects CG Artist
Mat Thompson
Mat Thompson
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Fraehan Pagdiwalla
Fraehan Pagdiwalla
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Byron Tofas
Byron Tofas
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor
Vanessa Taylor
Vanessa Taylor
Crew Editing Colorist
Michael Miller
Michael Miller
Crew Visual Effects Modelling Supervisor
Scott A Riley
Scott A. Riley
Crew Art Props
David Jeffrey Phillips
David Jeffrey Phillips
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor
Ryan McPhail
Ryan McPhail
Crew Art Painter
Raul Contreras
Raul Contreras
Crew Art Set Dresser
Gary Nagle
Gary Nagle
Crew Lighting Electrician
David Tulett
David Tulett
Crew Camera Libra Head Technician
David Pearce
David Pearce
Crew Camera Second Assistant "C" Camera
Jeff Winkle
Jeff Winkle
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Lauren Weidel
Lauren Weidel
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer
Jeff Vacanti
Jeff Vacanti
Crew Visual Effects Senior Animator
Giuliano Dionisio Vigano
Giuliano Dionisio Vigano
Crew Visual Effects 2D Supervisor
Ashish Kukian
Ashish Kukian
Crew Production Production Manager
Andrew Ainscow
Andrew Ainscow
Crew Art Props
Donovan RobertsBaxter
Donovan Roberts-Baxter
Crew Production Production Supervisor
Quentin Brown
Quentin Brown
Crew Camera Digital Imaging Technician
Abhijeet Yerunkar
Abhijeet Yerunkar
Crew Editing Stereoscopic Editor
Priyal Mahadik
Priyal Mahadik
Crew Editing Stereoscopic Editor
Smeet Vedant
Smeet Vedant
Crew Editing Stereoscopic Editor
Vaibhav Marathe
Vaibhav Marathe
Crew Editing Stereoscopic Editor
Federico Vianelli
Federico Vianelli
Crew Art Set Dresser
Craig Jamieson
Craig Jamieson
Crew Production Production Secretary
Theodor Groeneboom
Theodor Groeneboom
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor
Barry OBrien
Barry O'Brien
Crew Visual Effects Stereoscopic Supervisor
Aleksandar Vishemirski
Aleksandar Vishemirski
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Abbigail Keller
Abbigail Keller
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer
Karim Sahai
Karim Sahai
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor
Alex Grace
Alex Grace
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Assistant
Abraham Thomas
Abraham Thomas
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor
Lewis Menga
Lewis Menga
Crew Editing Stereoscopic Editor
Matthew Salisbury
Matthew Salisbury
Crew Visual Effects Matchmove Supervisor
Philippe Gaulier
Philippe Gaulier
Crew Art Conceptual Illustrator
Sherin Varghese
Sherin Varghese
Crew Visual Effects Stereoscopic Supervisor
Craig Skerry
Craig Skerry
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
David Schulz
David Schulz
Crew Visual Effects CG Artist
Rupert Smith
Rupert Smith
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager
Michael Parkin
Michael Parkin
Crew Art Props
Tu Nhi Lam
Tu Nhi Lam
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Alberta Giuliani
Alberta Giuliani
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist
Luca Lachin
Luca Lachin
Crew Directing First Assistant Director
Lucy Brookes
Lucy Brookes
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer
Madlen Mierzwiak
Madlen Mierzwiak
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist
Nathan Payne
Nathan Payne
Crew Art Props
Kat Ali
Kat Ali
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist
Joerg Unterberg
Joerg Unterberg
Crew Lighting Lighting Artist
Stefano Nigro
Stefano Nigro
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist
Jay Hunter
Jay Hunter
Crew Camera Additional Photography
Veronica Gambacurta
Veronica Gambacurta
Crew Art Painter
Sanchari ChowdhuryKesler
Sanchari Chowdhury-Kesler
Crew Production Production Manager
James Clemo
James Clemo
Crew Lighting Electrician
Raphael A Pimentel
Raphael A. Pimentel
Crew Visual Effects Animation Supervisor
Tanissa Potrovitza Schoen
Tanissa Potrovitza Schoen
Crew Visual Effects Stereoscopic Coordinator
Bob Schneider
Bob Schneider
Crew Editing Digital Intermediate
Park Jisun
Park Ji-sun
Crew Crew Stunts
Claudia Tozzi
Claudia Tozzi
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist
Lylie Almeida
Lylie Almeida
Crew Production Production Accountant
Cory Bedwell
Cory Bedwell
Crew Lighting Lighting Artist
Troy Moore
Troy Moore
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor
Stewart Hamilton
Stewart Hamilton
Crew Directing Second Assistant Director
Celina Dalnim Yun
Celina Dalnim Yun
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup & Hair
Franzisca Puppe
Franzisca Puppe
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer
Moira Thomson
Moira Thomson
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup & Hair
Viviana Lo Russo
Viviana Lo Russo
Crew Art Painter
Mily Moreno
Mily Moreno
Crew Art Assistant Art Director
Nicole Maria Nonis
Nicole Maria Nonis
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Thomas Kingsley
Thomas Kingsley
Crew Art Painter
Katie Sheehy
Katie Sheehy
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer
Brian Delmonico
Brian Delmonico
Crew Crew Sequence Lead
Lersak Bunupuradah
Lersak Bunupuradah
Crew Visual Effects Modelling Supervisor
Bojana Solomonova Vishemirski
Bojana Solomonova Vishemirski
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer
Emily Mason
Emily Mason
Crew Editing Stereoscopic Editor
Rachel Minchin
Rachel Minchin
Crew Art Props
Sophia Male
Sophia Male
Crew Art Art Department Assistant
Stacy Wodu
Stacy Wodu
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist
Michael Swan
Michael Swan
Crew Camera Additional Photography
Jung Woo Park
Jung Woo Park
Crew Camera Epk Director
Dave Armstrong
Dave Armstrong
Crew Camera Dolly Grip
Kieran Dawson
Kieran Dawson
Crew Lighting Electrician
Derek Ueckermann
Derek Ueckermann
Crew Camera Assistant Camera
Dan Gamble
Dan Gamble
Crew Camera Second Assistant "A" Camera
Ariana Bonavia
Ariana Bonavia
Crew Camera Digital Imaging Technician
Peter Welch
Peter Welch
Crew Camera Digital Imaging Technician
Rob Portus
Rob Portus
Crew Camera Libra Head Technician
Larry Hurt
Larry Hurt
Crew Camera Russian Arm Operator
Michela Cingolani
Michela Cingolani
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist
Francesca Iamundo
Francesca Iamundo
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist
Giovanna Iacoponi
Giovanna Iacoponi
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist
Claudia Bianchi
Claudia Bianchi
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist
Anna Cristofaro
Anna Cristofaro
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist
Anna De Santis
Anna De Santis
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist
Italo Di Pinto
Italo Di Pinto
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist
Massimiliano Gelo
Massimiliano Gelo
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist
Anna Righetti
Anna Righetti
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist
Calisse Goffredo
Calisse Goffredo
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist
Samantka Mura
Samantka Mura
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist
Antonio Esposito
Antonio Esposito
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist
JungMin Yoon
Jung-Min Yoon
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Hair Stylist
Ji Young Seo
Ji Young Seo
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup & Hair
Elenia Contu
Elenia Contu
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist
Ilenia Corini
Ilenia Corini
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist
Sara Franchina
Sara Franchina
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist
Giorgiana Gregorini
Giorgiana Gregorini
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist
Mariano Parisi
Mariano Parisi
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist
Rosabella Russo
Rosabella Russo
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist
Pasquale Valentini
Pasquale Valentini
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist
Diego Presopino
Diego Presopino
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist
Sulet Meintjes
Sulet Meintjes
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist
Sekina Baker
Sekina Baker
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Assistant
Emily Lancaster
Emily Lancaster
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Assistant
Ashleigh Lennox
Ashleigh Lennox
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Set Costumer
Liv Murton
Liv Murton
Crew Art Textile Artist
Simona Giovinazzo
Simona Giovinazzo
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist
Jay Barry Matthews
Jay Barry Matthews
Crew Art Textile Artist
Kenneth Malicdem
Kenneth Malicdem
Crew Directing Second Assistant Director
Dooyoung Cho
Dooyoung Cho
Crew Editing Assistant Editor
Jacqui Loran
Jacqui Loran
Crew Editing Colorist
Ivan Vasilev
Ivan Vasilev
Crew Art Textile Artist
Douglas L Moore
Douglas L. Moore
Crew Visual Effects Layout Supervisor
K Kothandaraman
K. Kothandaraman
Crew Visual Effects Creature Technical Director
Ranjit Gosavi
Ranjit Gosavi
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor
Pascal Xander
Pascal Xander
Crew Visual Effects CG Artist
Nik Kacevski
Nik Kacevski
Crew Visual Effects CG Artist
Frederic Fourier
Frederic Fourier
Crew Visual Effects CG Artist
Josh Burns
Josh Burns
Crew Art Props
Max Brennan
Max Brennan
Crew Art Greensman
Luciano Formigoni
Luciano Formigoni
Crew Art Swing
Boitumelo Poen
Boitumelo Poen
Crew Art Art Department Coordinator
Louisa Rawlins
Louisa Rawlins
Crew Art Art Department Coordinator
Andy Potter
Andy Potter
Crew Lighting Lighting Artist
Jongwoo Kim
Jongwoo Kim
Crew Art Assistant Art Director
Massimo Papini
Massimo Papini
Crew Art Leadman
Christopher Gardner
Christopher Gardner
Crew Art Painter
Geoff Romero
Geoff Romero
Crew Art Painter
Sophie Allen
Sophie Allen
Crew Crew Prop Maker
Will Botton
Will Botton
Crew Art Props
Gavin Grant
Gavin Grant
Crew Art Props
Carl Peters
Carl Peters
Crew Art Props
Jamie Seymour
Jamie Seymour
Crew Art Props
Kate Murray
Kate Murray
Crew Art Props
Dan Andrews
Dan Andrews
Crew Art Storyboard Assistant
Adedunmola Olanrewaju
Adedunmola Olanrewaju
Crew Visual Effects 3D Artist
Guillermo Soria
Guillermo Soria
Crew Visual Effects 3D Generalist
Daniel Trbovic
Daniel Trbovic
Crew Visual Effects CG Artist
Jon Ossitt
Jon Ossitt
Crew Visual Effects CG Artist
Bernhard Esperester
Bernhard Esperester
Crew Visual Effects CG Artist
Jeremiah Grant
Jeremiah Grant
Crew Visual Effects Creature Technical Director
Amy Shepard
Amy Shepard
Crew Crew Digital Effects Supervisor
William Harley
William Harley
Crew Lighting Lighting Artist
David Godwin
David Godwin
Crew Lighting Lighting Artist
Rocco Ceraolo
Rocco Ceraolo
Crew Art Assistant Art Director
Alex Barrett
Alex Barrett
Crew Production Production Secretary
Kelly McCarthy
Kelly McCarthy
Crew Production Production Manager
Apurva Sharma
Apurva Sharma
Crew Production Production Coordinator
Pamela Joyce
Pamela Joyce
Crew Production Production Coordinator
Tiffany Griffin
Tiffany Griffin
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Alida Rubens
Alida Rubens
Crew Production Production Accountant
Jay Rosenwink
Jay Rosenwink
Crew Production Production Accountant
Aleksandar Chalyovski
Aleksandar Chalyovski
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Technical Director
Olivier Dumont
Olivier Dumont
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Alan Torres
Alan Torres
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Sinje Gebauer
Sinje Gebauer
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager
Michelle Machado
Michelle Machado
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer
Canda Kincses
Canda Kincses
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer
Katherine Renee Jones
Katherine Renee Jones
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Helena Saa
Helena Saa
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Mara Frhlich
Mara Fröhlich
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Julie Osborn
Julie Osborn
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Ashwin Raju
Ashwin Raju
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Eric Wahlstrom
Eric Wahlstrom
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Victoria Tracconi
Victoria Tracconi
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Janis Robertson
Janis Robertson
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Safiya Mason
Safiya Mason
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Bryant Fox
Bryant Fox
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Rosemary Chester
Rosemary Chester
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Compositor
Filippo Giansante
Filippo Giansante
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist
Farzad Fuzz Namdjoo
Farzad 'Fuzz' Namdjoo
Crew Visual Effects Stereoscopic Technical Director
Sarah Coppin
Sarah Coppin
Crew Visual Effects Stereoscopic Coordinator
Tom L Hutchinson
Tom L. Hutchinson
Crew Crew Sequence Supervisor
Robin Konieczny
Robin Konieczny
Crew Visual Effects Senior Modeller
Jason Edwards
Jason Edwards
Crew Visual Effects Senior Modeller
Brad Willis
Brad Willis
Crew Visual Effects Senior Animator
Brendan Byrd
Brendan Byrd
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Ashley Manning
Ashley Manning
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Siddharth Natarajan
Siddharth Natarajan
Crew Visual Effects Stereoscopic Coordinator
Christian Hainmller
Christian Hainmüller
Crew Production Production Accountant
Chris Hamilton
Chris Hamilton
Crew Production Production Coordinator
Victor Chon
Victor Chon
Crew Camera Epk Producer
Lisa Curtis Saunders
Lisa Curtis Saunders
Crew Crew Software Engineer
Aaron Himelstein
Aaron Himelstein
Cast Actor Specialist Cameron Klein
Andy Serkis
Andy Serkis
Cast Actor Ulysses Klaue / Klaw
Chris Evans
Chris Evans
Cast Actor Steve Rogers / Captain America
Christopher Beasley
Christopher Beasley
Cast Johannesburg Cop
Don Cheadle
Don Cheadle
Cast Actor James "Rhodey" Rhodes / War Machine
Elizabeth Olsen
Elizabeth Olsen
Cast Actress Wanda Maximoff / Scarlet Witch
Henry Goodman
Henry Goodman
Cast Actor Dr. List
Idris Elba
Idris Elba
Cast Actor Heimdall
James Spader
James Spader
Cast Actor Ultron (voice)
Jeremy Renner
Jeremy Renner
Cast Actor Clint Barton / Hawkeye
Josh Brolin
Josh Brolin
Cast Actor Thanos (uncredited)
Julian Bleach
Julian Bleach
Cast Actor Ballet Instructor
Julie Delpy
Julie Delpy
Cast Actress Madame B
Kerry Condon
Kerry Condon
Cast Actress F.R.I.D.A.Y. (voice)
Linda Cardellini
Linda Cardellini
Cast Actress Laura Barton
Lou Ferrigno
Lou Ferrigno
Cast Actor Hulk (voice, uncredited)
Mark Ruffalo
Mark Ruffalo
Cast Actor Bruce Banner / The Hulk
Paul Bettany
Paul Bettany
Cast Actor J.A.R.V.I.S. (voice) / Vision
Robert Downey Jr
Robert Downey Jr.
Cast Actor Tony Stark / Iron Man
Samuel L Jackson
Samuel L. Jackson
Cast Actor Nick Fury
Scarlett Johansson
Scarlett Johansson
Cast Actress Natasha Romanoff / Black Widow
Stan Lee
Stan Lee
Cast Actor Stan Lee
Stellan Skarsgrd
Stellan Skarsgård
Cast Actor Erik Selvig
Thomas Kretschmann
Thomas Kretschmann
Cast Actor Baron Wolfgang von Strucker
Aaron TaylorJohnson
Aaron Taylor-Johnson
Cast Actor Pietro Maximoff / Quicksilver
Anthony Mackie
Anthony Mackie
Cast Actor Sam Wilson / Falcon
Barry Aird
Barry Aird
Cast Actor Sokovian Police Captain
Chris Hemsworth
Chris Hemsworth
Cast Actor Thor Odinson
Cobie Smulders
Cobie Smulders
Cast Actress Maria Hill
Hayley Atwell
Hayley Atwell
Cast Actress Peggy Carter
Julia Krynke
Julia Krynke
Cast Actress Sokovian Driver
Vuyo Dabula
Vuyo Dabula
Cast Johannesburg Cop
Bentley Kalu
Bentley Kalu
Cast Actor Klaue's Mercenary
Brian Schaeffer
Brian Schaeffer
Cast Actor Strucker Mercenary
Claudia Kim
Claudia Kim
Cast Actress Dr. Helen Cho
Dominique ProvostChalkley
Dominique Provost-Chalkley
Cast Actress Zrinka
Isaac Andrews
Isaac Andrews
Cast Actor Costel
Antony Acheampong
Antony Acheampong
Cast Johannesburg Elevator Passenger
Daniel Westwood
Daniel Westwood
Cast Asgardian God (uncredited)
Imogen Poynton
Imogen Poynton
Cast Lila Barton
Ingvild Deila
Ingvild Deila
Cast World Hub Tech
Isabella Poynton
Isabella Poynton
Cast Lila Barton
Earl T Kim
Earl T. Kim
Cast Actor Korean Train Passenger
Robert J Fraser
Robert J. Fraser
Cast Actor Youth (uncredited)
Nondumiso Tembe
Nondumiso Tembe
Cast Johannesburg Driver
Chris Luca
Chris Luca
Cast Fortress Soldier
Mandla Gaduka
Mandla Gaduka
Cast Actor Johannesburg Onlooker
Ian Kay
Ian Kay
Cast Actor Sokovian SUV Passenger
Alma Noce
Alma Noce
Cast Actress Sokovian Family
Gareth Kieran Jones
Gareth Kieran Jones
Cast Actor Sokovian Acid Student
Chan Woo Lim
Chan Woo Lim
Cast Actor Dr. Cho's Assistant
Minhee Yeo
Minhee Yeo
Cast Dr. Cho's Assistant
Lele Ledwaba
Lele Ledwaba
Cast Actress Johannesburg Onlooker
Harriet Manamela
Harriet Manamela
Cast Johannesburg Onlooker
Beulah Hashe
Beulah Hashe
Cast Johannesburg Onlooker
Musca Kumalo
Musca Kumalo
Cast Johannesburg Onlooker
Mathapelo September
Mathapelo September
Cast Johannesburg Onlooker
Chioma Anyanwu
Chioma Anyanwu
Cast Johannesburg Elevator Passenger
Kabelo Thai
Kabelo Thai
Cast Johannesburg Onlooker
Ben Sakamoto
Ben Sakamoto
Cast Cooper Barton
Sunny Yeo
Sunny Yeo
Cast Korean Train Passenger
Namju Go
Namju Go
Cast Korean Train Passenger
Mina Kweon
Mina Kweon
Cast Korean Train Passenger
Arthur Lee
Arthur Lee
Cast Korean Train Passenger
Verity Hewlett
Verity Hewlett
Cast Sokovian Family
Michael Matovski
Michael Matovski
Cast Sokovian Family
Riccardo Richetta
Riccardo Richetta
Cast Sokovian Family
Constanza Ruff
Constanza Ruff
Cast Sokovian Woman
Monty MclarenClark
Monty Mclaren-Clark
Cast Tub Family Child
Jaiden Stafford
Jaiden Stafford
Cast Nathaniel Pietro Barton
Tony Christian
Tony Christian
Cast Actor Sokovian SUV Driver
Diezel Ramos
Diezel Ramos
Cast Actor Masked Asgardian (uncredited)
Person Type Job Role(s)
Back to Top