Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

The Bourne Legacy

The Bourne Legacy (2012)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
Person Type Job Role(s)
Alan McCullagh
Alan McCullagh
Crew Art Assistant Set Decoration
Andrew Rowlands
Andrew Rowlands
Crew Camera Camera Operator
Andy Day
Andy Day
Crew Lighting Gaffer
Barry Idoine
Barry Idoine
Crew Camera Additional Photography
Bjrn Rehbein
Björn Rehbein
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Makeup Artist
Bliss McDonald
Bliss McDonald
Crew Production Production Coordinator
Bobby Johanson
Bobby Johanson
Crew Sound ADR Mixer
Brian Dzyak
Brian Dzyak
Crew Camera Epk Camera Operator
Brian Jones
Brian Jones
Crew Art Set Dresser
Burton Joe Kuchera
Burton 'Joe' Kuchera
Crew Lighting Gaffer
Caitlin McKennaWilkinson
Caitlin McKenna-Wilkinson
Crew Production ADR Voice Casting
Charlie Campbell
Charlie Campbell
Crew Art Art Direction
Charlie Grubbs
Charlie Grubbs
Crew Lighting Rigging Gaffer
Cheryl KilbourneKimpton
Cheryl Kilbourne-Kimpton
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Supervisor
Chris Castaldi
Chris Castaldi
Crew Directing Second Unit First Assistant Director
Chris Hogan
Chris Hogan
Crew Sound Dialogue Editor
Chris Jargo
Chris Jargo
Crew Sound Supervising ADR Editor
Chris OHara
Chris O'Hara
Crew Crew Stunt Coordinator
Christine Moosher
Christine Moosher
Crew Art Assistant Set Decoration
Christopher Assells
Christopher Assells
Crew Sound Sound Designer
Christopher Weiser
Christopher Weiser
Crew Crew Scenic Artist
Cliff Fleming
Cliff Fleming
Crew Crew Pilot
Coleman Robinson
Coleman Robinson
Crew Crew Transportation Coordinator
Cory Geryak
Cory Geryak
Crew Lighting Gaffer
Dan Bradley
Dan Bradley
Crew Crew Stunt Coordinator, Second Unit Director
Dan Gilroy
Dan Gilroy
Crew Writing Screenplay
Dan Hegeman
Dan Hegeman
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor
Dan OConnell
Dan O'Connell
Crew Sound Foley Artist
David Dowling
David Dowling
Crew Art Property Master
David Parker
David Parker
Crew Sound Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Deborah Jensen
Deborah Jensen
Crew Art Assistant Art Director
Diana Burton
Diana Burton
Crew Art Property Master
Dianne Dreyer
Dianne Dreyer
Crew Directing Script Supervisor
Dino Dimuro
Dino Dimuro
Crew Sound Sound Designer
Elizabeth YianniGeorgiou
Elizabeth Yianni-Georgiou
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup & Hair
Ellen Chenoweth
Ellen Chenoweth
Crew Production Casting
Felicity Bowring
Felicity Bowring
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Department Head
Frank Marshall
Frank Marshall
Crew Production Producer
Garry Elmendorf
Garry Elmendorf
Crew Visual Effects Special Effects Supervisor
Gary Nolin
Gary Nolin
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer
Greg Beaton
Greg Beaton
Crew Camera First Assistant Camera
Greg Steele
Greg Steele
Crew Sound ADR Mixer
Greg Zimmerman
Greg Zimmerman
Crew Sound ADR Recordist
Hal Couzens
Hal Couzens
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Hans Bjerno
Hans Bjerno
Crew Camera Camera Operator
Hilde Odelga
Hilde Odelga
Crew Production Production Coordinator
Isabel Bloor
Isabel Bloor
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer
J Patrick Daily
J. Patrick Daily
Crew Camera Key Grip
James Newton Howard
James Newton Howard
Crew Sound Original Music Composer
Jeff Kunkle
Jeff Kunkle
Crew Camera Dolly Grip
Jeffrey Fayle
Jeffrey Fayle
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Supervisor
Jennifer Fox
Jennifer Fox
Crew Production Executive Producer
Jennifer Lane
Jennifer Lane
Crew Crew Post Production Supervisor
Jerry DeCarlo
Jerry DeCarlo
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hair Department Head
Jim Passon
Jim Passon
Crew Editing Color Timer
John Adshead
John Adshead
Crew Camera Key Grip
John C Stuver
John C. Stuver
Crew Sound Dialogue Editor
John Gilroy
John Gilroy
Crew Editing Editor
John Heller
John Heller
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
John T Cucci
John T. Cucci
Crew Sound Foley Artist
Julie Kuehndorf
Julie Kuehndorf
Crew Crew Unit Publicist
Julie Ysla
Julie Ysla
Crew Production Casting Coordinator
Justin Holdsworth
Justin Holdsworth
Crew Lighting Gaffer
Kate Edwards
Kate Edwards
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Supervisor
Kathe Swanson
Kathe Swanson
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Hair Stylist
Ken Nelson
Ken Nelson
Crew Art Construction Coordinator
Kent Blocher
Kent Blocher
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor
Kent Harvey
Kent Harvey
Crew Camera Camera Operator
Kevin Thompson
Kevin Thompson
Crew Art Production Design
Kirk Francis
Kirk Francis
Crew Sound Production Sound Mixer
Leslie E Rollins
Leslie E. Rollins
Crew Art Set Decoration
Lope V Juban Jr
Lope V. Juban Jr.
Crew Production Producer
Marion Kolsby
Marion Kolsby
Crew Art Assistant Art Director
Martin Keough
Martin Keough
Crew Lighting Gaffer
Mary Cybulski
Mary Cybulski
Crew Camera Still Photographer
Matt Almas
Matt Almas
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip
Maurice K McGuire
Maurice K. McGuire
Crew Camera Camera Operator
Michael Bruce Ellis
Michael Bruce Ellis
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Michael Hertlein
Michael Hertlein
Crew Sound ADR Editor
Nathan J Busch II
Nathan J. Busch II
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Hair Stylist
Nic Ratner
Nic Ratner
Crew Sound Music Editor
Patrick B OBrien
Patrick B. O'Brien
Crew Camera Camera Operator
Patrick Crowley
Patrick Crowley
Crew Production Producer
Per Hallberg
Per Hallberg
Crew Sound Supervising Sound Editor
Pete Jopling
Pete Jopling
Crew Visual Effects 2D Supervisor
Peter Staubli
Peter Staubli
Crew Sound Sound Designer
Philip Canfield
Philip Canfield
Crew Art Leadman
Philip D Morrill
Philip D. Morrill
Crew Sound First Assistant Sound Editor
R Bruce Steinheimer
R. Bruce Steinheimer
Crew Crew Special Effects Coordinator
Ravi Dube
Ravi Dube
Crew Crew Transportation Coordinator
Robert C Albertell
Robert C. Albertell
Crew Directing First Assistant Director
Robert Elswit
Robert Elswit
Crew Camera Director of Photography
Robert Ludlum
Robert Ludlum
Crew Writing Novel
Roger Vernon
Roger Vernon
Crew Camera Second Unit Director of Photography
Sean M Harding
Sean M. Harding
Crew Camera Camera Operator
Seth Kleinberg
Seth Kleinberg
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer
Shay Cunliffe
Shay Cunliffe
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Design
Stefan Sonnenfeld
Stefan Sonnenfeld
Crew Editing Senior Colorist
Steve E Andrews
Steve E. Andrews
Crew Directing First Assistant Director
Steven Kirshoff
Steven Kirshoff
Crew Visual Effects Special Effects Supervisor
Sue Gandy
Sue Gandy
Crew Costume & Make-Up Assistant Costume Designer
Sue Wyburgh
Sue Wyburgh
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Makeup Artist
Sunday Englis
Sunday Englis
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Makeup Artist
Susan Hegarty
Susan Hegarty
Crew Crew Dialect Coach
Sylvia Nablo
Sylvia Nablo
Crew Crew Transportation Coordinator
Thomas J OConnell
Thomas J. O'Connell
Crew Sound ADR Mixer
Tim Metivier
Tim Metivier
Crew Camera First Assistant Camera
Tom Blacklock
Tom Blacklock
Crew Crew Special Effects Coordinator
Tom Rolfe
Tom Rolfe
Crew Visual Effects 2D Sequence Supervisor
Tony Gilroy
Tony Gilroy
Crew Directing Director, Screenplay, Story
Trudy Ramirez
Trudy Ramirez
Crew Directing Script Supervisor
Victoria Lang
Victoria Lang
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Assistant Editor
W Steven Graham
W. Steven Graham
Crew Art Assistant Art Director
Wendy M Craig
Wendy M. Craig
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Supervisor
William M Connor
William M. Connor
Crew Directing First Assistant Director
Amelia Rasche McCarthy
Amelia Rasche McCarthy
Crew Production Casting Associate
Benjamin Chua
Benjamin Chua
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor
Bill R Dean
Bill R. Dean
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor
Chris HarrisonGlimsdale
Chris Harrison-Glimsdale
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Hair Stylist
Christopher Hbel
Christopher Hébel
Crew Crew Scenic Artist
Henry Morrison
Henry Morrison
Crew Production Executive Producer
Hinju Kim
Hinju Kim
Crew Art Assistant Art Director
James W Harrison III
James W. Harrison III
Crew Editing First Assistant Editor
Joanne Jacobsen
Joanne Jacobsen
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Makeup Artist
Joseph Santos
Joseph Santos
Crew Production Production Manager
Kieran Nicholas
Kieran Nicholas
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor
Molly Hughes
Molly Hughes
Crew Art Supervising Art Director
Nick Monton
Nick Monton
Crew Editing Digital Intermediate Producer
Robert Jackson
Robert Jackson
Crew Sound Boom Operator
Scott M Davids
Scott M. Davids
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Sean Oxenbury
Sean Oxenbury
Crew Lighting Rigging Gaffer
Stephen Enticott
Stephen Enticott
Crew Visual Effects Animation Supervisor
Stephen H Carter
Stephen H. Carter
Crew Art Art Direction
Tanner Foust
Tanner Foust
Crew Crew Stunt Driver
Tracey Leadbetter
Tracey Leadbetter
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer
Vanessa Cheung
Vanessa Cheung
Crew Crew Visual Effects Art Director
Charles R Suter
Charles R. Suter
Crew Crew Scenic Artist
Danh Nguyen
Danh Nguyen
Crew Crew Scenic Artist
David Cameron
David Cameron
Crew Camera Best Boy Grip
Dennis Penney
Dennis Penney
Crew Production Location Manager
Gavin Fernandez
Gavin Fernandez
Crew Camera Second Assistant "B" Camera
Greg Kurtz
Greg Kurtz
Crew Camera Second Assistant "D" Camera
Matt Sweat
Matt Sweat
Crew Editing Additional Editorial Assistant
Nicolas Donel
Nicolas Donel
Crew Visual Effects Matte Painter
Nicole Eckenroad
Nicole Eckenroad
Crew Art Art Department Assistant, Art Department Production Assistant
Nicole Greenbaum
Nicole Greenbaum
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Costumer
Pepito Mirador Jr
Pepito Mirador Jr.
Crew Lighting Gaffer
Sheyam Ghieth
Sheyam Ghieth
Crew Art Art Department Coordinator
Abi Cadogan
Abi Cadogan
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor
Doug Anderson
Doug Anderson
Crew Crew Scenic Artist
Erwin Arenas
Erwin Arenas
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Supervisor
Lia Lorms
Lia Lorms
Crew Crew Scenic Artist
Michael Rivera
Michael Rivera
Crew Sound ADR Recordist
Mitchell Travers
Mitchell Travers
Crew Costume & Make-Up Assistant Costume Designer
Neil Colango
Neil Colango
Crew Art Assistant Property Master
Cecile Vitan
Cecile Vitan
Crew Crew Transportation Coordinator
Dhuha Isa
Dhuha Isa
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor
Nikolo Juban
Nikolo Juban
Crew Production Location Manager
Jordan Lovelace
Jordan Lovelace
Crew Crew Scenic Artist
Junsik Park
Junsik Park
Crew Production Production Manager
Kosyo Minchev
Kosyo Minchev
Crew Crew Scenic Artist
Roman Lystvak
Roman Lystvak
Crew Crew Scenic Artist
Wanjin Choi
Wanjin Choi
Crew Art Property Master
Yong Xi Chen
Yong Xi Chen
Crew Crew Scenic Artist
Ryan Young
Ryan Young
Crew Sound ADR Recordist
Paul Hughen
Paul Hughen
Crew Camera Second Unit Director of Photography
Dennis Murillo
Dennis Murillo
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Martin Bosworth
Martin Bosworth
Crew Lighting Rigging Gaffer
Taylor Matheson
Taylor Matheson
Crew Camera First Assistant Camera
Doug Lavender
Doug Lavender
Crew Camera First Assistant Camera
James Ashwill
James Ashwill
Crew Sound Foley Mixer
Dawn Climie
Dawn Climie
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer
Julia G Hickman
Julia G. Hickman
Crew Art Set Decorating Coordinator
Ana Lombardo
Ana Lombardo
Crew Art Assistant Property Master
Paul Santoni
Paul Santoni
Crew Camera First Assistant "C" Camera
Kate Sprance
Kate Sprance
Crew Production Casting Assistant
Billy Kerwick
Billy Kerwick
Crew Lighting Key Rigging Grip
Steve Lionetti
Steve Lionetti
Crew Production Production Supervisor
Erika Gourvitz
Erika Gourvitz
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant
Richard Roberts
Richard Roberts
Crew Visual Effects 2D Sequence Supervisor
Liam Sinnott
Liam Sinnott
Crew Camera Second Assistant "C" Camera
Randal W Morton
Randal W. Morton
Crew Camera Libra Head Technician
Kim Sungan
Kim Sung-an
Crew Camera First Assistant Camera
Aaron G York
Aaron G. York
Crew Camera Libra Head Technician
Louie DeMarco
Louie DeMarco
Crew Camera First Assistant "D" Camera
Richard Guinness Jr
Richard Guinness Jr.
Crew Camera Key Grip
Jim Dunlap
Jim Dunlap
Crew Production First Assistant Accountant
John Garrett
John Garrett
Crew Camera Second Assistant "A" Camera
Steven E Lawler
Steven E. Lawler
Crew Art Construction Foreman
Dan Maslen
Dan Maslen
Crew Art Storyboard Artist
Michael Bell
Michael Bell
Crew Visual Effects 2D Sequence Supervisor
Dean Reca
Dean Reca
Crew Camera Best Boy Grip
Sandi Figueroa
Sandi Figueroa
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer
Ryan McDonald
Ryan McDonald
Crew Production Assistant Production Coordinator
Rebecca Venezia
Rebecca Venezia
Crew Camera Second Assistant "A" Camera
Richard Flower
Richard Flower
Crew Directing Second Unit First Assistant Director
Russell Hawkes
Russell Hawkes
Crew Camera Dolly Grip
Maggie Murphy
Maggie Murphy
Crew Directing Second Assistant Director
Thomas Bianco
Thomas Bianco
Crew Crew Production Controller
James Clare
James Clare
Crew Camera First Assistant Camera
Chris Lombardozzi
Chris Lombardozzi
Crew Crew Generator Operator
Michael Struk
Michael Struk
Crew Editing Additional Editorial Assistant
Joan Winters
Joan Winters
Crew Art Graphic Designer
Kyle Robson
Kyle Robson
Crew Camera Best Boy Grip
Rebecca Feldman
Rebecca Feldman
Crew Production First Assistant Accountant
Kimmie Guiragossian
Kimmie Guiragossian
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer
John Tripp
John Tripp
Crew Editing Digital Intermediate Assistant
Richard Duarte
Richard Duarte
Crew Sound Foley Mixer
Shima Majidi
Shima Majidi
Crew Production Production Secretary
Clayton Null
Clayton Null
Crew Camera Best Boy Grip
Ivan Hawkes
Ivan Hawkes
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip
Christopher Michael Coupe
Christopher Michael Coupe
Crew Visual Effects Matchmove Supervisor
Ross Coscia
Ross Coscia
Crew Crew Loader
John Guentner
John Guentner
Crew Sound Foley Mixer
Tony Whiteside
Tony Whiteside
Crew Camera Key Grip
Olivia Goh
Olivia Goh
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Danilo Dominguez
Danilo Dominguez
Crew Crew Special Effects Coordinator
Grant Wilfley
Grant Wilfley
Crew Production Extras Casting
John Rex Woodward
John Rex Woodward
Crew Camera Second Assistant "B" Camera
Ian Mussell
Ian Mussell
Crew Camera Key Grip
Rocky Babcock
Rocky Babcock
Crew Camera Libra Head Technician
Kevin C Potter
Kevin C. Potter
Crew Camera First Assistant "B" Camera
Mark Bunting
Mark Bunting
Crew Directing Second Assistant Director
Katy Mummery
Katy Mummery
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Lance Malbon
Lance Malbon
Crew Production Production Secretary
Pete Howlett
Pete Howlett
Crew Visual Effects 2D Sequence Supervisor
Onesimus Nuernberger
Onesimus Nuernberger
Crew Visual Effects Matte Painter
Doreen Beaulac
Doreen Beaulac
Crew Production First Assistant Accountant
Park Sanghyeon
Park Sang-hyeon
Crew Directing First Assistant Director
Landin Walsh
Landin Walsh
Crew Lighting Rigging Gaffer
Olivier Ryard
Olivier Ryard
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor
Kenneth Brzozowski
Kenneth Brzozowski
Crew Art Key Carpenter
Richard Masino
Richard Masino
Crew Camera First Assistant "A" Camera
Curtis Michael Davey
Curtis Michael Davey
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant
Kelly Canfield
Kelly Canfield
Crew Art Set Dresser
Alex Bach
Alex Bach
Crew Production Production Secretary
Tara Mews
Tara Mews
Crew Production Assistant Production Coordinator
Josy Capkun
Josy Capkun
Crew Directing Second Assistant Director
Timothy R Boyce Jr
Timothy R. Boyce Jr.
Crew Sound Boom Operator
Paul Schmidt
Paul Schmidt
Crew Camera Grip
Natalie Damico
Natalie Damico
Crew Production Travel Coordinator
Brendan Walsh
Brendan Walsh
Crew Directing Second Assistant Director
Mar Angelo De Guzman
Mar Angelo De Guzman
Crew Camera Key Grip
Pietro Ponti
Pietro Ponti
Crew Visual Effects 3D Supervisor
Kyle McGatlin
Kyle McGatlin
Crew Production Production Coordinator
Arianna Gallo
Arianna Gallo
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Coordinator
Mattie Siegal
Mattie Siegal
Crew Production Art Department Production Assistant
Sarah Mather
Sarah Mather
Crew Crew Loader
Melissa Kyle
Melissa Kyle
Crew Production Art Department Production Assistant
Joe Belschner
Joe Belschner
Crew Camera Dolly Grip
Eric Helmin
Eric Helmin
Crew Art Graphic Designer
Robert Houllion
Robert Houllion
Crew Camera Grip
Rebecca Heller
Rebecca Heller
Crew Crew Loader
Greg Fullalove
Greg Fullalove
Crew Camera Key Grip
Jen Delica
Jen Delica
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup & Hair
Kenneth Yanga
Kenneth Yanga
Crew Art Art Department Coordinator
Arhuelle Argente
Arhuelle Argente
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer
Clayton Budd
Clayton Budd
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant
Mike Melchiorre
Mike Melchiorre
Crew Art Construction Foreman
Brook Hesseln
Brook Hesseln
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer
Chris Dixon
Chris Dixon
Crew Lighting Electrician
Mike Sime
Mike Sime
Crew Visual Effects 24 Frame Playback
Samantha Trixie Ayson
Samantha Trixie Ayson
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant
Jennifer Roberts
Jennifer Roberts
Crew Directing Second Second Assistant Director
Matthew Gilson
Matthew Gilson
Crew Visual Effects Matte Painter
Jamie Gallagher
Jamie Gallagher
Crew Crew Generator Operator
Candy Reyes
Candy Reyes
Crew Costume & Make-Up Assistant Costume Designer
Alex Argente
Alex Argente
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer
Michael Crane
Michael Crane
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Lead
Henry Kitchen
Henry Kitchen
Crew Camera Best Boy Grip
Nurul Arif
Nurul Arif
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Robbin Park
Robbin Park
Crew Camera Best Boy Grip
Donato De Guzman
Donato De Guzman
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip
Damon Hahn
Damon Hahn
Crew Art Set Dresser
Richard Hope
Richard Hope
Crew Art Set Dresser
Katie Bell
Katie Bell
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Bippen Kumar Sammy
Bippen Kumar Sammy
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip
Loren Shaw
Loren Shaw
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Assistant
Raldo Rey
Raldo Rey
Crew Camera Best Boy Grip
Jim Cook
Jim Cook
Crew Art Set Dresser
Ernesto Longo
Ernesto Longo
Crew Art Set Dresser
Kat Bueno
Kat Bueno
Crew Lighting Key Rigging Grip
Bill Kolpin
Bill Kolpin
Crew Art Set Dresser
Mariana Mandelli
Mariana Mandelli
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Jeffrey James
Jeffrey James
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Assistant
Zana Bochar
Zana Bochar
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Michael Morona
Michael Morona
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer
Erlinda R Angeles
Erlinda R. Angeles
Crew Production Production Secretary
Cris Silva
Cris Silva
Crew Crew Marine Coordinator
Ma Priscilla Y Nolasco
Ma. Priscilla Y. Nolasco
Crew Production Production Coordinator
Monica Perez Gelbman
Monica Perez Gelbman
Crew Production Post Production Accountant
Karin Korchinski
Karin Korchinski
Crew Production Assistant Production Coordinator
Albert Finney
Albert Finney
Cast Actor Dr. Albert Hirsch
Brian ONeill
Brian O'Neill
Cast Landy Reporter
Catherine Curtin
Catherine Curtin
Cast Actress C-Team
Corey Johnson
Corey Johnson
Cast Actor Ray Wills
Corey Stoll
Corey Stoll
Cast Actor Vendel
David Leitch
David Leitch
Cast Actor The Driver
David Strathairn
David Strathairn
Cast Actor Noah Vosen
Dennis Boutsikaris
Dennis Boutsikaris
Cast Actor Ward
Donna Murphy
Donna Murphy
Cast Actress Dita Mandy
Edward Norton
Edward Norton
Cast Actor Byer
Elizabeth Marvel
Elizabeth Marvel
Cast Actress Dr. Connie Dowd
Gita Reddy
Gita Reddy
Cast Actress Dr. Chandra
Ian Blackman
Ian Blackman
Cast Actor Landy's Attorney
Jeremy Renner
Jeremy Renner
Cast Actor Aaron Cross
Joan Allen
Joan Allen
Cast Actress Pamela Landy
Joel Torre
Joel Torre
Cast Actor Citrus Samaritan
John Arcilla
John Arcilla
Cast Actor Joseph
Jon Valera
Jon Valera
Cast Guard
Jonathan Eusebio
Jonathan Eusebio
Cast Actor Guard
Lou Veloso
Lou Veloso
Cast Captain
Matt Damon
Matt Damon
Cast Actor (archive footage)
Michael Papajohn
Michael Papajohn
Cast Actor Larry Hooper
Neil Brooks Cunningham
Neil Brooks Cunningham
Cast Actor Dr. Dan Hillcott
Paddy Considine
Paddy Considine
Cast Actor Simon Ross (archive footage) (uncredited)
Page Leong
Page Leong
Cast Actress Mrs. Yun
Rachel Weisz
Rachel Weisz
Cast Actress Dr. Marta Shearing
Scott Glenn
Scott Glenn
Cast Actor Ezra Kramer
Sharon Washington
Sharon Washington
Cast Actress C-Team
Stacy Keach
Stacy Keach
Cast Actor Turso
Tony Guida
Tony Guida
Cast Actor Dr. Benezara
Zeljko Ivanek
Zeljko Ivanek
Cast Actor Dr. Donald Foite
Antonette Garcia
Antonette Garcia
Cast Actress TV Mom
Frank Deal
Frank Deal
Cast Actor C-Team
Gary Lee Mahmoud
Gary Lee Mahmoud
Cast C-Team
James Joseph ONeil
James Joseph O'Neil
Cast Sterisyn-Morlanta Gateman
Louis Ozawa
Louis Ozawa
Cast Actor LARX #3
Michael Chernus
Michael Chernus
Cast Actor Arthur Ingram
Nilaja Sun
Nilaja Sun
Cast Blue Lab Doctor
Oscar Isaac
Oscar Isaac
Cast Actor Outcome #3
Peter Lewis
Peter Lewis
Cast Actor Blue Lab Doctor
Rachel Black
Rachel Black
Cast C-Team
Robert Christopher Riley
Robert Christopher Riley
Cast Actor Outcome #6
Ruby Ruiz
Ruby Ruiz
Cast Philippine Pharmacist
Shane Jacobson
Shane Jacobson
Cast Actor Mackie
Jennifer Kim
Jennifer Kim
Cast Actress Outcome #4
Karen Pittman
Karen Pittman
Cast Actress Landy Reporter
Matt Oberg
Matt Oberg
Cast Actor C-Team
Rob Yang
Rob Yang
Cast Actor C-Team
Sonnie Brown
Sonnie Brown
Cast Actress Dr. Lieberburg
Sheena Colette
Sheena Colette
Cast Candent Woman #2
Alice Gainer
Alice Gainer
Cast Actress Lean Forward MSNBC Anchor
Madeleine Nicolas
Madeleine Nicolas
Cast Landlady
Natalie Bird
Natalie Bird
Cast Actress Blue Lab Doctor
Laura Spaeth
Laura Spaeth
Cast Actress Walking Woman
Alexis Molnar
Alexis Molnar
Cast Actress Hotel Teen Girl (uncredited)
Prue Lewarne
Prue Lewarne
Cast Actress CNN Reporter
Anitha Gandhi
Anitha Gandhi
Cast Actress Blue Lab Doctor
Jodi Applegate Kay
Jodi Applegate Kay
Cast Actress Landy Reporter
Heather Rasche
Heather Rasche
Cast Actress Blue Lab Doctor
Adi Hanash
Adi Hanash
Cast Actor Outcome #1
Faye Yvette McQueen
Faye Yvette McQueen
Cast Actress TSA Guard
Person Type Job Role(s)
Back to Top