Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

The Curious Case of Benjamin Button

The Curious Case of Benjamin Button (2008)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
Person Type Job Role(s)
Aaron Haye
Aaron Haye
Crew Art Assistant Art Director
Alex Olivares
Alex Olivares
Crew Editing Assistant Editor
Alexandre Desplat
Alexandre Desplat
Crew Sound Original Music Composer
Allen Kupetsky
Allen Kupetsky
Crew Directing Second Assistant Director
Alyson Dee Moore
Alyson Dee Moore
Crew Sound Foley Artist
Andrea Kenyon
Andrea Kenyon
Crew Production Location Casting
Angus Wall
Angus Wall
Crew Editing Editor
Art Pimentel
Art Pimentel
Crew Costume & Make-Up Special Effects Makeup Artist
Beatrice De Alba
Beatrice De Alba
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist
Betsy Glick
Betsy Glick
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer
Bob Wagner
Bob Wagner
Crew Directing First Assistant Director
Bobby Johanson
Bobby Johanson
Crew Sound ADR Mixer
Brent Joseph
Brent Joseph
Crew Editing Assistant Editor
Burt Dalton
Burt Dalton
Crew Crew Special Effects Coordinator
Cen Chaffin
Ceán Chaffin
Crew Production Producer
Charles Beetz
Charles Beetz
Crew Lighting Rigging Gaffer
Cheryl Beasley Blackwell
Cheryl Beasley Blackwell
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Supervisor
Chris Strong
Chris Strong
Crew Lighting Chief Lighting Technician
Christine L Cantella
Christine L. Cantella
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer
Claudio Miranda
Claudio Miranda
Crew Camera Director of Photography
Colin Strause
Colin Strause
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Designer
Colleen Callaghan
Colleen Callaghan
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hair Department Head
Craig Barron
Craig Barron
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Dan Goyens
Dan Goyens
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician
Dan Jones
Dan Jones
Crew Lighting Electrician
David Fincher
David Fincher
Crew Directing Director
David Orr
David Orr
Crew Editing Color Timer
David Parker
David Parker
Crew Sound Sound Re-Recording Mixer
David Ross McCarty
David Ross McCarty
Crew Production Location Manager
Diane Simard
Diane Simard
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Makeup Artist
Doc Kane
Doc Kane
Crew Sound ADR Mixer
Donald Graham Burt
Donald Graham Burt
Crew Art Production Design
Donita Miller
Donita Miller
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist
Donna Chance
Donna Chance
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer
Donna ONeal
Donna O'Neal
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer, Key Set Costumer
Donna Spahn
Donna Spahn
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist
Doris Simard
Doris Simard
Crew Art Art Department Coordinator
Edson Williams
Edson Williams
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Elaine L Offers
Elaine L. Offers
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist
Eric Barba
Eric Barba
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Eric Roth
Eric Roth
Crew Writing Screenplay
F Scott Fitzgerald
F. Scott Fitzgerald
Crew Writing Novel
Fionagh Cush
Fionagh Cush
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Makeup Artist
Frank Marshall
Frank Marshall
Crew Production Producer
Freddy Waff
Freddy Waff
Crew Art Leadman
Gene Strange
Gene Strange
Crew Production Production Accountant
Greg Cannom
Greg Cannom
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Effects Designer
Greg Strause
Greg Strause
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Designer
Gwendolyn Yates Whittle
Gwendolyn Yates Whittle
Crew Sound ADR Supervisor
Hope M Parrish
Hope M. Parrish
Crew Art Property Master
Hugo Dominguez
Hugo Dominguez
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects
Jackson Yu
Jackson Yu
Crew Editing Assistant Editor
Jacqueline West
Jacqueline West
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Design
Jason Schugardt
Jason Schugardt
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Jean Ann Black
Jean Ann Black
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Department Head
JeanFranois DasylvaLaRue
Jean-François Dasylva-LaRue
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician
Jeff Brown
Jeff Brown
Crew Art Greensman
Jim Davidson
Jim Davidson
Crew Crew Production Controller
Jim Kundig
Jim Kundig
Crew Crew Animatronic and Prosthetic Effects
Joe E Rand
Joe E. Rand
Crew Sound Music Editor
John Lewin
John Lewin
Crew Lighting Gaffer
John Roesch
John Roesch
Crew Sound Foley Artist
Jonas Kirk
Jonas Kirk
Crew Art Construction Coordinator
Jonas Steadman
Jonas Steadman
Crew Camera First Assistant Camera
Jonathan Litt
Jonathan Litt
Crew Crew CG Supervisor
Jose Boisvert
Josée Boisvert
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Mistress
Karl Denham
Karl Denham
Crew Crew CG Supervisor
Kathleen Kennedy
Kathleen Kennedy
Crew Production Producer
Kelly Curley
Kelly Curley
Crew Art Art Direction
Ken Rogerson
Ken Rogerson
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer
Kenneth Garrett
Kenneth Garrett
Crew Art Sculptor
Kenny Rivenbark
Kenny Rivenbark
Crew Crew Techno Crane Operator
Kim Marks
Kim Marks
Crew Camera Camera Operator
Kirk Baxter
Kirk Baxter
Crew Editing Editor
Kosta Saric
Kosta Saric
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor
Kristin Bicksler
Kristin Bicksler
Crew Art Assistant Set Decoration
Laray Mayfield
Laray Mayfield
Crew Production Casting
Larry Cottrill
Larry Cottrill
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician
E Larry Oatfield
E. Larry Oatfield
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor
Linda Gardar
Linda Gardar
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer
Lisa D DiSanto
Lisa D. DiSanto
Crew Art Art Department Coordinator
Lorrie Campbell
Lorrie Campbell
Crew Art Set Designer
Malcolm Fife
Malcolm Fife
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor
Marc A Hammer
Marc A. Hammer
Crew Production Production Supervisor
Marc Dsourdy
Marc Désourdy
Crew Crew Stunt Coordinator
Marie Rgimbald
Marie Régimbald
Crew Costume & Make-Up Assistant Makeup Artist
Marilyn McCoppen
Marilyn McCoppen
Crew Sound ADR Editor
Marjorie McCown
Marjorie McCown
Crew Costume & Make-Up Assistant Costume Designer
Mark Weingarten
Mark Weingarten
Crew Sound Sound Mixer
Markus Wittman
Markus Wittman
Crew Art Set Dresser
Martine GigureKazemirchuk
Martine Giguère-Kazemirchuk
Crew Art Assistant Set Decoration
Marvin Salsberg
Marvin Salsberg
Crew Art Construction Foreman
Mary Jo Lang
Mary Jo Lang
Crew Sound Foley Mixer
Masako Masuda
Masako Masuda
Crew Art Set Designer
Matthias Wittmann
Matthias Wittmann
Crew Visual Effects Lead Animator
Merrick Morton
Merrick Morton
Crew Camera Still Photographer
Michael A Johnson
Michael A. Johnson
Crew Art Leadman
Michael Semanick
Michael Semanick
Crew Sound Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Mickey Giacomazzi
Mickey Giacomazzi
Crew Crew Stunt Coordinator
Mika Saito
Mika Saito
Crew Production Production Coordinator
Monica Haynes
Monica Haynes
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Costumer
Natasha Ladek
Natasha Ladek
Crew Costume & Make-Up Wigmaker
Nathan McGuinness
Nathan McGuinness
Crew Visual Effects Senior Visual Effects Supervisor
Paige Reeves
Paige Reeves
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist
Patrick Perez
Patrick Perez
Crew Visual Effects Animation
Paul Griffin
Paul Griffin
Crew Visual Effects Animation Supervisor
Pete Romano
Pete Romano
Crew Camera Underwater Director of Photography
Peter Gleaves
Peter Gleaves
Crew Sound ADR Mixer
Peter Mathys
Peter Mathys
Crew Lighting Rigging Gaffer
Petra Bach
Petra Bach
Crew Sound ADR Recordist
Philippe Montel
Philippe Montel
Crew Crew Transportation Coordinator
Piotr Karwas
Piotr Karwas
Crew Visual Effects Animation Supervisor
Randall D Wilkins
Randall D. Wilkins
Crew Art Set Designer
Randi Wells
Randi Wells
Crew Production Location Casting
Randy Moore
Randy Moore
Crew Art Art Direction
Ren Klyce
Ren Klyce
Crew Sound Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Designer
Richard Calistan
Richard Calistan
Crew Sound ADR Mixer
Richard Quinn
Richard Quinn
Crew Sound Dialogue Editor
Robin L DArcy
Robin L. D'Arcy
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer
Ryal Cosgrove
Ryal Cosgrove
Crew Crew Special Effects Coordinator
Rjean Goderre
Réjean Goderre
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Hairdresser
Scott Plauche
Scott Plauche
Crew Art Art Direction
Shahen Jordan
Shahen Jordan
Crew Visual Effects Matte Painter
Sharron ReynoldsEnriquez
Sharron Reynolds-Enriquez
Crew Directing Script Supervisor
Sidney Brisco
Sidney Brisco
Crew Lighting Electrician
Sidney J Lambert
Sidney J. Lambert
Crew Art Set Dresser
Susan V Kalinowski
Susan V. Kalinowski
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Hair Stylist
Suzy Freeman
Suzy Freeman
Crew Costume & Make-Up Assistant Costume Designer
Tarsem Singh
Tarsem Singh
Crew Directing Second Unit Director
Thom Brennan
Thom Brennan
Crew Sound Foley Supervisor
Tim Monich
Tim Monich
Crew Crew Dialect Coach
Tom Reta
Tom Reta
Crew Art Supervising Art Director
Tommy Tancharoen
Tommy Tancharoen
Crew Crew Transportation Coordinator
Victor J Zolfo
Victor J. Zolfo
Crew Art Set Decoration
Vincent Aird
Vincent Aird
Crew Art Set Dresser
Will Huff
Will Huff
Crew Costume & Make-Up Special Effects Makeup Artist
William Doyle
William Doyle
Crew Production Location Manager
Adam Ohl
Adam Ohl
Crew Editing Digital Intermediate Producer
Alexandra Eagle
Alexandra Eagle
Crew Costume & Make-Up Wardrobe Assistant
Andy Foster
Andy Foster
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer
Anthony Rizzo
Anthony Rizzo
Crew Visual Effects Animation
Brian A Jones
Brian A. Jones
Crew Costume & Make-Up Special Effects Makeup Artist
Caleb Guillotte
Caleb Guillotte
Crew Art Set Dresser
Carrie Arakaki
Carrie Arakaki
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer
Chere Theriot
Chere Theriot
Crew Art Art Department Coordinator
Chris Gallaher
Chris Gallaher
Crew Costume & Make-Up Special Effects Makeup Artist
Chris Norpchen
Chris Norpchen
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist
Christopher Dooly
Christopher Dooly
Crew Costume & Make-Up Special Effects Makeup Artist
Claire Hedlund
Claire Hedlund
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer
Clint Wallace
Clint Wallace
Crew Art Set Designer
Dan Abrams
Dan Abrams
Crew Crew CG Supervisor
Emerito Trevino
Emerito Trevino
Crew Visual Effects VFX Lighting Artist
J Bryan Holloway
J. Bryan Holloway
Crew Art Sculptor
Jane Wuu
Jane Wuu
Crew Art Set Designer
Jennifer Kamrath
Jennifer Kamrath
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer
Joel Goldes
Joel Goldes
Crew Crew Dialect Coach
John H Smith
John H. Smith
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer
Kasra Farahani
Kasra Farahani
Crew Art Conceptual Illustrator
Kenneth Chauvin
Kenneth Chauvin
Crew Art Set Dresser
Krissopher Chevannes
Krissopher Chevannes
Crew Sound ADR Recordist
Leonard Marchand
Leonard Marchand
Crew Art Props
Lisa Beroud
Lisa Beroud
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer
Mark Nieman
Mark Nieman
Crew Costume & Make-Up Special Effects Makeup Artist
Matt McDonald
Matt McDonald
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Matthew Hackett
Matthew Hackett
Crew Visual Effects Animation
Michele Laliberte
Michele Laliberte
Crew Art Art Direction
Mohsen Eletreby
Mohsen Eletreby
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor
Nithya Shrinivasan
Nithya Shrinivasan
Crew Art Assistant Art Director
Patrick Finley
Patrick Finley
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist
Paul Blanchard
Paul Blanchard
Crew Art Set Dresser
Rachel A Walker
Rachel A. Walker
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer
Ryan Heck
Ryan Heck
Crew Art Set Designer
Ryan Martin Dwyer
Ryan Martin Dwyer
Crew Art Assistant Property Master
Ral Hamel
Réal Hamel
Crew Crew Picture Car Coordinator
Sanjay Sami
Sanjay Sami
Crew Camera Key Grip
Shelli Nishino
Shelli Nishino
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer
Stacey Herbert
Stacey Herbert
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist
Steve Preeg
Steve Preeg
Crew Visual Effects Animation Supervisor
Tammy S Lee
Tammy S. Lee
Crew Art Set Designer
Thomas Nittmann
Thomas Nittmann
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer
Tim Woods
Tim Woods
Crew Crew Picture Car Coordinator
Alberto Landeros
Alberto Landeros
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor
Brian David Miller
Brian David Miller
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor
Christine Felman
Christine Felman
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Claire Hassig
Claire Hassig
Crew Crew Scenic Artist
Dave Kelsey
Dave Kelsey
Crew Art Draughtsman
David Keith Broome
David Keith Broome
Crew Art Greensman
David Lee Toth
David Lee Toth
Crew Art Greensman
Derek A Schwebel
Derek A. Schwebel
Crew Camera Grip
Dylan La Frenire
Dylan La Frenière
Crew Art Greensman
Francesco Ferrara
Francesco Ferrara
Crew Art Painter
Frank Spiziri
Frank Spiziri
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Ghislaine Sant
Ghislaine Sant
Crew Costume & Make-Up Assistant Hairdresser
Jay Cheng
Jay Cheng
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer
Jessica Anderson Crocker
Jessica Anderson Crocker
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Makeup Artist
John Jack Curtin
John Jack Curtin
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Hair Stylist
John Polyson
John Polyson
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Jon Grinberg
Jon Grinberg
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer
Kathleen Largay
Kathleen Largay
Crew Editing Digital Intermediate Assistant
Malikka Coston
Malikka Coston
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer
Marie Ebbing
Marie Ebbing
Crew Sound Music Editor
Mary Ann Waterstradt
Mary Ann Waterstradt
Crew Costume & Make-Up Seamstress
Michael Arena
Michael Arena
Crew Art Greensman
Mik Kastner
Mik Kastner
Crew Crew Carpenter
Naomi Gathmann
Naomi Gathmann
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer
Nino
Nino
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer
Pavel Pesta
Pavel Pesta
Crew Crew Scenic Artist
Ryan Zuttermeister
Ryan Zuttermeister
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer
Samantha MabieTuinstra
Samantha Mabie-Tuinstra
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer
Sarah Larson
Sarah Larson
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer
Scott C Bivona
Scott C. Bivona
Crew Art Greensman
Tarik Naim Alherimi
Tarik Naim Alherimi
Crew Lighting Electrician
Tim Hawkins
Tim Hawkins
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Tyler Nelson
Tyler Nelson
Crew Editing Assistant Editor
Valrie Binette
Valérie Binette
Crew Crew Transportation Coordinator
Victor Lizarraga
Victor Lizarraga
Crew Crew CG Supervisor
Vincent GingrasLiberali
Vincent Gingras-Liberali
Crew Art Assistant Art Director
Vronique Pich
Véronique Piché
Crew Art Greensman
Yolanda Mercadel
Yolanda Mercadel
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist
Zach Martin
Zach Martin
Crew Sound Sound Mix Technician
Flix LarivireCharron
Félix Larivière-Charron
Crew Art Assistant Art Director
Tomas Pereira
Tomas Pereira
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer
Chris Wells
Chris Wells
Crew Visual Effects 3D Supervisor
Missy Parker
Missy Parker
Crew Art Assistant Set Decoration
Daniel Coe
Daniel Coe
Crew Crew Carpenter
Judith M Brown
Judith M. Brown
Crew Crew Studio Teachers
Giselle Spence
Giselle Spence
Crew Costume & Make-Up Seamstress
Stphane Byl
Stéphane Byl
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician
Yoshiya Yamada
Yoshiya Yamada
Crew Visual Effects Modelling Supervisor
Robert Joy
Robert Joy
Crew Art Greensman
Kiya Maggio
Kiya Maggio
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip
Jurgen Scharpf
Jurgen Scharpf
Crew Sound Sound Mix Technician
Steward Burris
Steward Burris
Crew Visual Effects Lead Animator
Stuart John
Stuart John
Crew Art Construction Foreman
Glenn Cotter
Glenn Cotter
Crew Visual Effects CG Artist
Kenneth J Appel
Kenneth J. Appel
Crew Lighting Electrician
Paul Rylander
Paul Rylander
Crew Art Assistant Property Master
Carla Brenholtz
Carla Brenholtz
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist
David Gonzlez
David González
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip
Julie Breton
Julie Breton
Crew Production Extras Casting Coordinator
John Sanchez
John Sanchez
Crew Art Set Dresser
Michael J Coo
Michael J. Coo
Crew Camera First Company Grip
Teri Anne Kopp
Teri Anne Kopp
Crew Art Props
Robert Smathers
Robert Smathers
Crew Camera First Assistant Camera
Chantal Bergeron
Chantal Bergeron
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist
Michelle Johnston
Michelle Johnston
Crew Crew Choreographer
Christina Fiers
Christina Fiers
Crew Camera First Assistant Camera
Nathan Haas
Nathan Haas
Crew Art Set Dresser
Morey Butler
Morey Butler
Crew Crew Armorer
Steve Lonano
Steve Lonano
Crew Directing Second Second Assistant Director
Hlne Muller
Hélène Muller
Crew Production Production Coordinator
Jose Fernando Varela
Jose Fernando Varela
Crew Art Set Dresser
Isabelle Ct
Isabelle Côté
Crew Art Graphic Designer
Craig Kohtala
Craig Kohtala
Crew Camera Second Company Grip
James Trapper McEvoy
James Trapper McEvoy
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip
Allison Gordin
Allison Gordin
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist
Kellie Robinson
Kellie Robinson
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist
Kyle Ware
Kyle Ware
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Lawrence L Commans
Lawrence L. Commans
Crew Sound Boom Operator
Doug Parker
Doug Parker
Crew Sound ADR Recordist
Chris McLeod
Chris McLeod
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Nancy Klein
Nancy Klein
Crew Production First Assistant Accountant
Matthew H OConnor
Matthew H. O'Connor
Crew Crew Marine Coordinator
Mark P Coo
Mark P. Coo
Crew Camera Grip
Thorsten Wedekind
Thorsten Wedekind
Crew Production Additional Casting
Melissa Binder
Melissa Binder
Crew Art Textile Artist
Jimi Ryan
Jimi Ryan
Crew Camera Grip
Valerie T OBrien
Valerie T. O'Brien
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer
Chris Newlander
Chris Newlander
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer
Eric Mutz
Eric Mutz
Crew Camera Grip
Loren Johnson
Loren Johnson
Crew Lighting Electrician
Marlo Pabon
Marlo Pabon
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor
Justin Groetsch
Justin Groetsch
Crew Production Production Secretary
Jan Yarbrough
Jan Yarbrough
Crew Editing Senior Digital Intermediate Colorist
Ed Twiford
Ed Twiford
Crew Editing Colorist
Jason Perlander
Jason Perlander
Crew Art Set Dresser
Renaldo Jackson
Renaldo Jackson
Crew Lighting Electrician
Sonja Burchard
Sonja Burchard
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor
Brian Rosso
Brian Rosso
Crew Camera Dolly Grip
JeanPhilippe Brub
Jean-Philippe Bérubé
Crew Sound Boom Operator
Wendy Pirotte
Wendy Pirotte
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Michael Brennan
Michael Brennan
Crew Camera Dolly Grip
Irina Naydichev
Irina Naydichev
Crew Production Payroll Accountant
Benoit Robitaille
Benoit Robitaille
Crew Art Set Dresser
Lesley D Wickham
Lesley D. Wickham
Crew Costume & Make-Up Ager/Dyer, Textile Artist
Tony Didio Jr
Tony Didio Jr.
Crew Crew Armorer
Raymonde Lalibert
Raymonde Laliberté
Crew Costume & Make-Up Assistant Hairdresser
Benot Alarie
Benoît Alarie
Crew Lighting Electrician
Steven Huerstel
Steven Huerstel
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip
Allan Lane
Allan Lane
Crew Art Set Dresser
James Sweet
James Sweet
Crew Camera Key Grip
Bertrand Dupuis
Bertrand Dupuis
Crew Camera Key Grip
Dan Cobbett
Dan Cobbett
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor
John P Cleveland
John P. Cleveland
Crew Camera Grip
Todd R Smith
Todd R. Smith
Crew Crew Compositor
Jeff Scott
Jeff Scott
Crew Lighting Best Boy Electrician
Theresa A Fleming
Theresa A. Fleming
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist
Nowell Valeri
Nowell Valeri
Crew Visual Effects Matchmove Supervisor
Craig Van Dyke
Craig Van Dyke
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist
Charles Tom Hinson
Charles 'Tom' Hinson
Crew Camera Grip
Patty Spinale
Patty Spinale
Crew Costume & Make-Up Seamstress
Ivory Stanton
Ivory Stanton
Crew Costume & Make-Up Ager/Dyer
Joshua Cordes
Joshua Cordes
Crew Visual Effects Animation Supervisor
Paul Lambert
Paul Lambert
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor
Ryan McGuire
Ryan McGuire
Crew Camera Best Boy Grip
Charlie Bolwell
Charlie Bolwell
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Janelle Croshaw
Janelle Croshaw
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor
Tracy Nicole Irwin
Tracy Nicole Irwin
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist
Sarah Cave
Sarah Cave
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Jared Brient
Jared Brient
Crew Visual Effects VFX Lighting Artist
Adam W Erler
Adam W. Erler
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip
Elissa Bello
Elissa Bello
Crew Visual Effects Roto Supervisor
Sean Kenney
Sean Kenney
Crew Costume & Make-Up Contact Lens Technician
Morgan Trotter
Morgan Trotter
Crew Visual Effects CG Artist
Alyssa Rand
Alyssa Rand
Crew Production Casting Assistant
Jason Erler
Jason Erler
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip
Michael E Pacheco
Michael E. Pacheco
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip
Ruheene Masand
Ruheene Masand
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Dan Bornstein
Dan Bornstein
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Technical Director
Adelita Solorzano
Adelita Solorzano
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist
Barry Williamson
Barry Williamson
Crew Camera Grip
Tom Numbers
Tom Numbers
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Costumer
Tony Varuola
Tony Varuola
Crew Lighting Electrician
Scott Cler
Scott Cler
Crew Production Production Coordinator
Junko Schugardt
Junko Schugardt
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist
Jeffrey Scott Thomas
Jeffrey Scott Thomas
Crew Crew Carpenter
Joe Walsh
Joe Walsh
Crew Crew Carpenter
Luke Porterfield
Luke Porterfield
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip
Franklin Jones II
Franklin Jones II
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip
Gary Cadow
Gary Cadow
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip
Mark Haas
Mark Haas
Crew Crew Carpenter
Alixandra Petrovich
Alixandra Petrovich
Crew Art Set Dresser
Jaymie Lam
Jaymie Lam
Crew Crew Compositor
Carl Kouri
Carl Kouri
Crew Directing Third Assistant Director
David Sireika Jr
David Sireika Jr.
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip
Christina Drahos
Christina Drahos
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor
Leonardo Martinez
Leonardo Martinez
Crew Visual Effects Animation
Jamie Daddio
Jamie Daddio
Crew Production First Assistant Accountant
Stephanie Sweeney
Stephanie Sweeney
Crew Visual Effects Rotoscoping Artist
Jane Fitts
Jane Fitts
Crew Art Graphic Designer
Grantland Gears
Grantland Gears
Crew Crew Compositor
Brian Fosnaugh
Brian Fosnaugh
Crew Lighting Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Robert Olsson
Robert Olsson
Crew Visual Effects Matte Painter
Matthew Gaumer
Matthew Gaumer
Crew Camera Camera Loader
Karl Rogovin
Karl Rogovin
Crew Visual Effects 3D Coordinator
Jason Wilson
Jason Wilson
Crew Crew Carpenter
Pete Waterman
Pete Waterman
Crew Directing Second Second Assistant Director
Jeannette Browning
Jeannette Browning
Crew Sound ADR Recordist
Mark Fay
Mark Fay
Crew Sound Utility Sound
Kazu Hiro
Kazu Hiro
Crew Costume & Make-Up Special Effects Makeup Artist
Ulla Gaudin
Ulla Gaudin
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist
Kyle McGatlin
Kyle McGatlin
Crew Production Production Secretary
Joanna N Goslicka
Joanna N. Goslicka
Crew Visual Effects Rotoscoping Artist
Annick Legout
Annick Legout
Crew Costume & Make-Up Assistant Makeup Artist
Mevlana Rumi
Mevlana Rumi
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor
Perry Kain
Perry Kain
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Michael Sloan
Michael Sloan
Crew Costume & Make-Up Tailor
Christopher Hayes
Christopher Hayes
Crew Art Set Dresser
Bruce Jackson
Bruce Jackson
Crew Lighting Electrician
Sonda L Rowland
Sonda L. Rowland
Crew Art Painter
Merlin Carroll
Merlin Carroll
Crew Visual Effects Rotoscoping Artist
Dustin Hiniker
Dustin Hiniker
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip
Alexei Dmitriew
Alexei Dmitriew
Crew Costume & Make-Up Special Effects Makeup Artist
David Taylor
David Taylor
Crew Camera Grip
Billy Sender
Billy Sender
Crew Art Set Dresser
Eden Orfanos
Eden Orfanos
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist
Joshua H Johnson
Joshua H. Johnson
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist
Andrew H Lewis
Andrew H. Lewis
Crew Art Painter
Ivan Allen
Ivan Allen
Crew Lighting Electrician
Chad W Landry
Chad W. Landry
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip
Edward Darr
Edward Darr
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip
Michael Nami Sr
Michael Nami Sr.
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip
Jack Kohtala
Jack Kohtala
Crew Camera Grip
Ryan Eddy
Ryan Eddy
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip
WF Peterson
W.F. Peterson
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip
Colin Noel
Colin Noel
Crew Lighting Key Rigging Grip
Max Daly
Max Daly
Crew Production Researcher
Hermine Keossian
Hermine Keossian
Crew Costume & Make-Up Seamstress
Susan Star Orr
Susan 'Star' Orr
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist
Marilyn Brum
Marilyn Brum
Crew Costume & Make-Up Seamstress
Varsenik Vicky Antonyan
Varsenik Vicky Antonyan
Crew Costume & Make-Up Seamstress
Ma Vuong
Maï Vuong
Crew Costume & Make-Up Seamstress
Liz Larson
Liz Larson
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer
Lysbeth Le Bescond
Lysbeth Le Bescond
Crew Costume & Make-Up Seamstress
April Justin
April Justin
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer
Carmen SevillaTorres
Carmen Sevilla-Torres
Crew Costume & Make-Up Seamstress
Joanna Callas
Joanna Callas
Crew Production Researcher
Niamh Butler
Niamh Butler
Crew Costume & Make-Up Seamstress
Nathalie Thibodeau
Nathalie Thibodeau
Crew Art Draughtsman
Pam Des Vigne
Pam Des Vigne
Crew Production Payroll Accountant
Erik Zimmermann
Erik Zimmermann
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist
Byron Maes
Byron Maes
Crew Art Set Dresser
Beau Harrison
Beau Harrison
Crew Art Props
Jeff Garbacz
Jeff Garbacz
Crew Crew Carpenter
Rick Staves
Rick Staves
Crew Art Set Dresser
Salvador Tovar
Salvador Tovar
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor
Christopher Elledge
Christopher Elledge
Crew Art Set Dresser
Nicole Samarron
Nicole Samarron
Crew Crew Compositor
Michael Honrada
Michael Honrada
Crew Crew Compositor
Nick Lloyd
Nick Lloyd
Crew Visual Effects Modelling Supervisor
Shawn Parker
Shawn Parker
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist
Jose Julian Karam Lopez
Jose Julian Karam Lopez
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor
John Karner
John Karner
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist
Raymond Waff
Raymond Waff
Crew Art Set Dresser
Jose Fernndez de Castro
Jose Fernández de Castro
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor
Melissa Thompson
Melissa Thompson
Crew Visual Effects Animation
Anibal Castellanos
Anibal Castellanos
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist
Stephen Turner
Stephen Turner
Crew Art Assistant Property Master
Laura Murillo
Laura Murillo
Crew Visual Effects Rotoscoping Artist
Jonathan Graubarth
Jonathan Graubarth
Crew Art Props
Daryl Klein
Daryl Klein
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor
LongHai Pham
Long-Hai Pham
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist
Yabin Morales
Yabin Morales
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor
David Samija
David Samija
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Cynthia Richards
Cynthia Richards
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Lorraine Putnam
Lorraine Putnam
Crew Crew Animal Wrangler
Daphne ApellanesAckerson
Daphne Apellanes-Ackerson
Crew Crew Compositor
Matthew Trivan
Matthew Trivan
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist
Joel Klaff
Joel Klaff
Crew Art Set Dresser
Adrian Armas
Adrian Armas
Cast Actor David
Brad Pitt
Brad Pitt
Cast Actor Benjamin Button
Cate Blanchett
Cate Blanchett
Cast Actress Daisy Fuller
Danny Nelson
Danny Nelson
Cast General Winston
Danny Vinson
Danny Vinson
Cast Priest Giving Last Rites
David Jensen
David Jensen
Cast Actor Doctor at Benjamin's Birth
David Ross Paterson
David Ross Paterson
Cast Actor Walter Abbott
Deneen Tyler
Deneen Tyler
Cast Actress Queenie's Daughter Age 40
Don Creech
Don Creech
Cast Actor Prentiss Mayes
Edith Ivey
Edith Ivey
Cast Actress Mrs. Maple
Elias Koteas
Elias Koteas
Cast Actor Monsieur Gateau
Eve Brent
Eve Brent
Cast Actress Old Woman (uncredited)
Faune Chambers
Faune Chambers
Cast Actress Dorothy Baker
Grant James
Grant James
Cast Actor Joking Old Man (uncredited)
Ilia Volok
Ilia Volok
Cast Actor Russian Interpreter
Jared Harris
Jared Harris
Cast Actor Captain Mike
Jason Flemyng
Jason Flemyng
Cast Actor Thomas Button
Joel Bissonnette
Joel Bissonnette
Cast Actor David Hernandez
Julia Ormond
Julia Ormond
Cast Actress Caroline Fuller
Lance E Nichols
Lance E. Nichols
Cast Actor Preacher
Louis Herthum
Louis Herthum
Cast Actor Man at Caroline's Party
Mahershala Ali
Mahershala Ali
Cast Actor Tizzy Weathers
Marian Filali
Marian Filali
Cast Actress Hospital Receptionist (uncredited)
Marion Zinser
Marion Zinser
Cast Actress Mrs. Horton
Patrick Thomas OBrien
Patrick Thomas O'Brien
Cast Actor Dr. Rose
Peter Donald Badalamenti II
Peter Donald Badalamenti II
Cast Actor Benjamin 1928-31
Phyllis Somerville
Phyllis Somerville
Cast Actress Grandma Fuller
Richmond Arquette
Richmond Arquette
Cast Actor John Grimm
Robert Towers
Robert Towers
Cast Actor Benjamin 1932-34
Robert W Savina
Robert W. Savina
Cast Man in Rowboat (uncredited)
Ron Flagge
Ron Flagge
Cast Actor Bartender (uncredited)
Rus Blackwell
Rus Blackwell
Cast Actor Robert Williams
SimoneElise Girard
Simone-Elise Girard
Cast Parisian Woman (uncredited)
Sonya Leslie
Sonya Leslie
Cast Actress Daisy's Nurse
Taraji P Henson
Taraji P. Henson
Cast Actress Queenie
Ted Manson
Ted Manson
Cast Actor Mr. Daws
Tilda Swinton
Tilda Swinton
Cast Actress Elizabeth Abbott
Tom Everett
Tom Everett
Cast Actor Benjamin 1935-37
Wilbur Fitzgerald
Wilbur Fitzgerald
Cast Actor TV Reporter
Yvette Tucker
Yvette Tucker
Cast Actress Carousel Dancer (uncredited)
Bianca Chiminello
Bianca Chiminello
Cast Actress Ballerina Who Ties Up Shoelace (uncredited)
Christopher DesRoches
Christopher DesRoches
Cast Rick Brody
Clay Chamberlin
Clay Chamberlin
Cast Actor The Grumpy Sailor (uncredited)
Clay Cullen
Clay Cullen
Cast Actor Young Mr. Daws
Cynthia LeBlanc
Cynthia LeBlanc
Cast Actress Waitress (uncredited)
Devyn A Tyler
Devyn A. Tyler
Cast Actress Queenie's Daughter Age 14
Donna DuPlantier
Donna DuPlantier
Cast Actress Blanche Devereux
Earl Maddox
Earl Maddox
Cast Actor Man at Train Station
Elle Fanning
Elle Fanning
Cast Actress Daisy Age 7
Elton LeBlanc
Elton LeBlanc
Cast Actor Ambulance Driver (uncredited)
Jacob Tolano
Jacob Tolano
Cast Actor Martin Gateau
Joeanna Sayler
Joeanna Sayler
Cast Actress Caroline Button
Josh Stewart
Josh Stewart
Cast Actor Pleasant Curtis
Joshua Desroches
Joshua Desroches
Cast Vic Brody
Megan Brown
Megan Brown
Cast Actress Woman Kissing Benjamin (uncredited)
Michael Wozniak
Michael Wozniak
Cast Actor World War I Officer (uncredited)
Spencer Daniels
Spencer Daniels
Cast Actor Benjamin Age 12
Stephen Monroe Taylor
Stephen Monroe Taylor
Cast Actor Sailor
Walter Delmar
Walter Delmar
Cast Actor Ballet Dancer (uncredited)
Allen Boudreaux
Allen Boudreaux
Cast Teddy Roosevelt's Secret Service Agent (uncredited)
Autumn Withers
Autumn Withers
Cast Actress Dancer (uncredited)
Bob Harter
Bob Harter
Cast Man Who Buys Button House (uncredited)
Brett Beoubay
Brett Beoubay
Cast Actor 1918 Police Officer (uncredited)
Brianna Womick
Brianna Womick
Cast Actress Ballet Dancer (uncredited)
Chandler Canterbury
Chandler Canterbury
Cast Actor Benjamin Age 8
Charles Henry Wyson
Charles Henry Wyson
Cast Actor Benjamin Age 6
Chaz Smith
Chaz Smith
Cast Dock Worker (uncredited)
Christopher Karl Johnson
Christopher Karl Johnson
Cast Actor Medical Officer on Liberty Ship (uncredited)
David E Brown
David E. Brown
Cast U.S. Lieutenant (uncredited)
Debby Gaudet
Debby Gaudet
Cast Actress Restaurant Patron (uncredited)
Katherine Crockett
Katherine Crockett
Cast Featured Dancer
Leslie Augustine
Leslie Augustine
Cast Actress Ballet Dancer (uncredited)
Madisen Beaty
Madisen Beaty
Cast Actress Daisy Age 10
Malerie Grady
Malerie Grady
Cast Ballet Dancer (uncredited)
Shiloh JoliePitt
Shiloh Jolie-Pitt
Cast Actress Caroline as Baby (uncredited)
Terry Lee Smith
Terry Lee Smith
Cast Actor Rower (uncredited)
Antonia Putiloff
Antonia Putiloff
Cast Actress J. Meranda (voice) (uncredited)
Paula Gray
Paula Gray
Cast Actress Sybil Wagner
Ed Metzger
Ed Metzger
Cast Teddy Roosevelt
Fiona Hale
Fiona Hale
Cast Actress Mrs. Hollister
Emma Degerstedt
Emma Degerstedt
Cast Actress Ballet Dancer (uncredited)
Lauren Swinney
Lauren Swinney
Cast Actress Mrs. Carter (uncredited)
Tiffany Forest
Tiffany Forest
Cast Actress Girl on Street (uncredited)
Geraldine Glenn
Geraldine Glenn
Cast Actress Family Member (uncredited)
Jay Oliver
Jay Oliver
Cast Actor Nolan House Resident (uncredited)
Valeska Miller
Valeska Miller
Cast Actress Ballet Dancer (uncredited)
Harlon Miller
Harlon Miller
Cast Soldier (uncredited)
Gelsey Weiss
Gelsey Weiss
Cast Actress Dancer (uncredited)
Aliane Baquerot
Aliane Baquerot
Cast Actress Ballet Dancer (uncredited)
Angelina McCoy
Angelina McCoy
Cast Actress Ballet Dancer (uncredited)
Louis Dupuy
Louis Dupuy
Cast Taxi Driver (uncredited)
Ross Rouillier
Ross Rouillier
Cast 1918 U.S. Lieutenant (uncredited)
Jonathan Lane
Jonathan Lane
Cast Usher at Theater (uncredited)
Jake Carpenter
Jake Carpenter
Cast Sailor (uncredited)
Joe Fontana
Joe Fontana
Cast Shrimper (uncredited)
Audrey Lynn
Audrey Lynn
Cast 1920's Woman Strolling by Window (uncredited)
Garrett Forbes
Garrett Forbes
Cast Ballet Dancer (uncredited)
Michel Thriault
Michel Thériault
Cast Taxi Driver (uncredited)
Kevin Lorio
Kevin Lorio
Cast Streetcar Driver (uncredited)
Shane LeCocq
Shane LeCocq
Cast Actor Dancer (uncredited)
Sean Ross
Sean Ross
Cast Actor Russian Soldier (uncredited)
Dennis Thomas IV
Dennis Thomas IV
Cast Actor Grave Digger (uncredited)
Logan Douglas Smith
Logan Douglas Smith
Cast Actor Neighbor / Son of Nursing Home Elder (uncredited)
Zuri Goldman
Zuri Goldman
Cast Ballet Dancer (uncredited)
Spencer Kayden
Spencer Kayden
Cast Ballet Dancer (uncredited)
Myrton Running Wolf
Myrton Running Wolf
Cast Dennis Smith
Rhonda Huete
Rhonda Huete
Cast Button Factory Worker (uncredited)
Jessica Cropper
Jessica Cropper
Cast Featured Dancer
Taren Cunningham
Taren Cunningham
Cast Young Elizabeth Abbott
Yasmine Abriel
Yasmine Abriel
Cast Prostitute with Benjamin
Troi Bechet
Troi Bechet
Cast Filamena Gilea
Rampai Mohadi
Rampai Mohadi
Cast Ngunda Oti
Katta Hules
Katta Hules
Cast Caroline Age 12
Andy Sims
Andy Sims
Cast Man in Wheelchair (uncredited)
Blake Balu
Blake Balu
Cast Restaurant Patron (uncredited)
Ashley Nolan
Ashley Nolan
Cast Actress Woman Doctor
Person Type Job Role(s)
Back to Top