Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

The Dark Knight Rises

The Dark Knight Rises (2012)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
Person Type Job Role(s)
Alyson Dee Moore
Alyson Dee Moore
Crew Sound Foley Artist
Amanda Jenkins
Amanda Jenkins
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer
Andrew Bock
Andrew Bock
Crew Sound First Assistant Sound Editor
Andrew Lockley
Andrew Lockley
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Anne OBrien
Anne O'Brien
Crew Editing Assistant Editor
Audrey Doyle
Audrey Doyle
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist
Barbara Harris
Barbara Harris
Crew Production ADR Voice Casting
Barry Wilkinson
Barry Wilkinson
Crew Art Property Master
Benjamin Melniker
Benjamin Melniker
Crew Production Executive Producer
Blake Pike
Blake Pike
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip, Key Rigging Grip
Bob Hall
Bob Hall
Crew Camera First Assistant "A" Camera
Bob Kane
Bob Kane
Crew Writing Characters
Brandon A Plonka
Brandon A. Plonka
Crew Art Greensman
Brian Buzz Buzzelli
Brian 'Buzz' Buzzelli
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip
Brian Smyj
Brian Smyj
Crew Crew Stunts
Bruce Fowler
Bruce Fowler
Crew Sound Orchestrator
Bruce Lee Gross
Bruce Lee Gross
Crew Art Leadman
Bryan O Watkins
Bryan O. Watkins
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor
Candice D Campos
Candice D. Campos
Crew Production Production Supervisor
Carlos Solis
Carlos Solis
Crew Sound Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Carrick OQuinn
Carrick O'Quinn
Crew Crew Stunts
Cesha Ventre
Cesha Ventre
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer
Charles Roven
Charles Roven
Crew Production Producer
Chris Cenatiempo
Chris Cenatiempo
Crew Crew Stunts
Chris Corbould
Chris Corbould
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Christopher Nolan
Christopher Nolan
Crew Directing Director, Producer, Story, Screenplay
Christopher Place
Christopher Place
Crew Crew Stunts
Claudia Kalindjian
Claudia Kalindjian
Crew Crew Unit Publicist
Clay Liversidge
Clay Liversidge
Crew Lighting Rigging Gaffer
Cooper Donaldson
Cooper Donaldson
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician
Cory Geryak
Cory Geryak
Crew Lighting Chief Lighting Technician
Craig Hosking
Craig Hosking
Crew Crew Aerial Coordinator, Pilot
Cuitlahuac Morales Velazquez
Cuitlahuac Morales Velazquez
Crew Art Sculptor
David Ariniello
David Ariniello
Crew Camera Grip
David Butler
David Butler
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer
David Gere
David Gere
Crew Crew Stunts
David Orr
David Orr
Crew Editing Color Timer
David Paris
David Paris
Crew Crew Pilot
David S Goyer
David S. Goyer
Crew Writing Story
Dean Wolcott
Dean Wolcott
Crew Art Art Direction
Deena Adair
Deena Adair
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist
Denny Caira
Denny Caira
Crew Crew Transportation Coordinator
Derrick Mitchell
Derrick Mitchell
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor
Dixie Webster
Dixie Webster
Crew Production Casting, Extras Casting
Donald Likovich
Donald Likovich
Crew Editing Assistant Editor
Doug Coleman
Doug Coleman
Crew Crew Stunts
Elena Arroy
Elena Arroy
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist
Emma Thomas
Emma Thomas
Crew Production Producer
Emmanuel Pappas
Emmanuel Pappas
Crew Production Production Manager
Eric A Lewy
Eric A. Lewy
Crew Editing First Assistant Editor
Francie Brown
Francie Brown
Crew Crew Dialect Coach
Gary Birmingham
Gary Birmingham
Crew Crew Transportation Coordinator
Gary Rizzo
Gary Rizzo
Crew Sound Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gerald Sullivan
Gerald Sullivan
Crew Art Art Direction
Glen Pangione
Glen Pangione
Crew Art Construction Coordinator
Greg Patterson
Greg Patterson
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician
Gregg Landaker
Gregg Landaker
Crew Sound Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Hana Rausalova
Hana Rausalova
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer
Hans Bjerno
Hans Bjerno
Crew Camera Aerial Director of Photography
Hans Zimmer
Hans Zimmer
Crew Sound Original Music Composer
Hilde Odelga
Hilde Odelga
Crew Production Production Coordinator
Hugo Weng
Hugo Weng
Crew Sound Dialogue Editor
Ian Franklin
Ian Franklin
Crew Lighting Rigging Gaffer
James A Mahathey
James A. Mahathey
Crew Production Location Manager
James Hambidge
James Hambidge
Crew Art Supervising Art Director
Janice Alexander
Janice Alexander
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hair Department Head
Jay Wejebe
Jay Wejebe
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Makeup Artist
Jeff Sawyer
Jeff Sawyer
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor
Jeffrey P Soderberg
Jeffrey P. Soderberg
Crew Lighting Chief Lighting Technician
Jim Palmer
Jim Palmer
Crew Crew Stunts
Jim Wilkey
Jim Wilkey
Crew Crew Stunts
Joaquin Diego Prange
Joaquin Diego Prange
Crew Production Location Manager
Joe Ondrejko
Joe Ondrejko
Crew Art Construction Coordinator
Joel Green
Joel Green
Crew Crew Sequence Supervisor
John M Jack Wright
John M. 'Jack' Wright
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Costumer
John Papsidera
John Papsidera
Crew Production Casting
John Roesch
John Roesch
Crew Sound Foley Artist
Jon D Morrison
Jon D. Morrison
Crew Lighting Rigging Gaffer
Jonathan Hook
Jonathan Hook
Crew Production Location Manager
Jonathan Nolan
Jonathan Nolan
Crew Writing Screenplay
Karen Blynder
Karen Blynder
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist
Karl McMillan
Karl McMillan
Crew Production Production Manager
Kathleen S Dunn
Kathleen S. Dunn
Crew Crew Dialect Coach
Ken J Johnson
Ken J. Johnson
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor
Kevin De La Noy
Kevin De La Noy
Crew Production Executive Producer
Kevin Flynn
Kevin Flynn
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip, Key Rigging Grip
Kevin Kavanaugh
Kevin Kavanaugh
Crew Art Production Design
Laura Downing
Laura Downing
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Supervisor
Lee Sheward
Lee Sheward
Crew Crew Stunts
Lee Smith
Lee Smith
Crew Editing Editor
Linda Matthews
Linda Matthews
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Supervisor
Linda Yeaney
Linda Yeaney
Crew Sound First Assistant Sound Editor
Lindy Hemming
Lindy Hemming
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Design
Lori Harris
Lori Harris
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer
Luisa Abel
Luisa Abel
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Department Head
Maria Tortu
Maria Tortu
Crew Costume & Make-Up Assistant Costume Designer
Mark Somner
Mark Somner
Crew Production Location Manager
Martin Taylor
Martin Taylor
Crew Lighting Electrician
May Leung
May Leung
Crew Visual Effects VFX Supervisor
Michael Babcock
Michael Babcock
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor, Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Michael Uslan
Michael Uslan
Crew Production Executive Producer
Michael Murray
Michael Murray
Crew Production Production Manager
Michael W Mitchell
Michael W. Mitchell
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor
Mika Saito
Mika Saito
Crew Production Production Supervisor, Production Coordinator
Mike Chambers
Mike Chambers
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer
Mychael Bates
Mychael Bates
Crew Art Property Master
Natasha Ladek
Natasha Ladek
Crew Costume & Make-Up Wigmaker
Nathan Crowley
Nathan Crowley
Crew Art Production Design
Nuria Mbomio
Nuria Mbomio
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist
P Scott Sakamoto
P. Scott Sakamoto
Crew Camera Camera Operator
Patricia DeHaney
Patricia DeHaney
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Hair Stylist
Patty York
Patty York
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist
Paul J Franklin
Paul J. Franklin
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Paula Turnbull
Paula Turnbull
Crew Directing Second Assistant Director
Pete Bebb
Pete Bebb
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Philip Shanahan
Philip Shanahan
Crew Camera First Assistant "B" Camera
Philippe Vonlanthen
Philippe Vonlanthen
Crew Crew Stunts
RJ Kizer
R.J. Kizer
Crew Sound ADR Supervisor
Rachel Geary
Rachel Geary
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist
Randle Akerson
Randle Akerson
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor
Ray Maxwell
Ray Maxwell
Crew Crew Propmaker
Ray Siegle
Ray Siegle
Crew Crew Stunts
Rex Reddick
Rex Reddick
Crew Crew Stunts
Richard King
Richard King
Crew Sound Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer
Rick Avery
Rick Avery
Crew Crew Stunts
Rick Shuster
Rick Shuster
Crew Crew Pilot
Robert W Joseph
Robert W. Joseph
Crew Art Assistant Art Director
Robert Woodruff
Robert Woodruff
Crew Art Art Direction
Ron Phillips
Ron Phillips
Crew Camera Still Photographer
Roy T Anderson
Roy T. Anderson
Crew Crew Stunts
Ryan Murphy
Ryan Murphy
Crew Sound Sound Mix Technician
Scott R Fisher
Scott R. Fisher
Crew Crew Special Effects Coordinator
Stephen W Schriver
Stephen W. Schriver
Crew Crew Stunts
Steve Gehrke
Steve Gehrke
Crew Directing Script Supervisor
Steve Koster
Steve Koster
Crew Camera Aerial Director of Photography
Steve Miller
Steve Miller
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor
Sue Whitaker
Sue Whitaker
Crew Art Art Direction
Sy Hollands
Sy Hollands
Crew Crew Stunt Coordinator
Tammy L Smith
Tammy L. Smith
Crew Production Extras Casting
Theodore Sharps
Theodore Sharps
Crew Art Set Designer
Thomas Hayslip
Thomas Hayslip
Crew Production Production Manager
Thomas J OConnell
Thomas J. O'Connell
Crew Sound ADR Mixer
Timothy Healy
Timothy Healy
Crew Lighting Electrician
Toby Whale
Toby Whale
Crew Production Casting
Tom Prate
Tom Prate
Crew Camera Grip, Key Grip
Tom Still
Tom Still
Crew Art Art Direction
Tom Struthers
Tom Struthers
Crew Crew Stunt Coordinator
Trampas Thompson
Trampas Thompson
Crew Crew Stunts
Trevor Habberstad
Trevor Habberstad
Crew Crew Stunts
Tyler Ely
Tyler Ely
Crew Costume & Make-Up Assistant Hairstylist
Tyler W Gaisford
Tyler W. Gaisford
Crew Crew Picture Car Coordinator
Tyra Youland
Tyra Youland
Crew Costume & Make-Up Ager/Dyer
Vans Pradeep Singh Rathore
Vans Pradeep Singh Rathore
Crew Production Location Manager
Wally Pfister
Wally Pfister
Crew Camera Director of Photography, Camera Operator
Wayne Baker
Wayne Baker
Crew Camera Camera Technician
William Fletcher
William Fletcher
Crew Editing Assistant Editor
William Gideon
William Gideon
Crew Art Construction Foreman
Zack Grobler
Zack Grobler
Crew Art Art Direction
Aaron Vexler
Aaron Vexler
Crew Crew Stunts
Adam Camacho
Adam Camacho
Crew Camera Grip
Adam Horton
Adam Horton
Crew Crew Stunts
Alison Evans
Alison Evans
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer
Amanda Pettett
Amanda Pettett
Crew Art Construction Coordinator
Amelia Buhrman
Amelia Buhrman
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer
Andre Gilbert
Andre Gilbert
Crew Costume & Make-Up Special Effects Makeup Artist
Andrew McEvoy
Andrew McEvoy
Crew Visual Effects Animation, Lead Animator
Anna Bregman
Anna Bregman
Crew Art Assistant Art Director
Anthony Molinari
Anthony Molinari
Crew Crew Stunts
Ashraf Khan
Ashraf Khan
Crew Sound Boom Operator
Azalia Snail
Azalia Snail
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer
Cathie Valdovino
Cathie Valdovino
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer
Christine Bean
Christine Bean
Crew Costume & Make-Up Assistant Costume Designer
Christof RocheGordon
Christof Roche-Gordon
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer
Claudia Dehmel
Claudia Dehmel
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer
Dan Brown
Dan Brown
Crew Crew Stunts
Declan Mulvey
Declan Mulvey
Crew Crew Stunts
Diana Choi
Diana Choi
Crew Crew Makeup Effects
Dorian Knapp
Dorian Knapp
Crew Visual Effects Animation
Frederic Echelard
Frederic Echelard
Crew Sound Sound Mixer
Greg Baldi
Greg Baldi
Crew Camera Camera Operator
Ian Mclaughlin
Ian Mclaughlin
Crew Crew Stunts
Jared Burke
Jared Burke
Crew Crew Stunts
Jared Wellman
Jared Wellman
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician
Jenne Lee
Jenne Lee
Crew Art Art Department Coordinator
Jodi Baldwin
Jodi Baldwin
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer
Joe Hopker
Joe Hopker
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hair Supervisor
Jordan Goldberg
Jordan Goldberg
Crew Production Co-Producer
Katherine Tibbetts
Katherine Tibbetts
Crew Production Production Coordinator
Kevin Kaska
Kevin Kaska
Crew Sound Orchestrator
Kevin Rogers
Kevin Rogers
Crew Crew Stunts
Lindsay Kouri
Lindsay Kouri
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer
Malik Summers
Malik Summers
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer
Marc Scizak
Marc Scizak
Crew Crew Stunts
Matt Foster
Matt Foster
Crew Crew Compositor
Matthew Jenkins
Matthew Jenkins
Crew Production Travel Coordinator
Matthew Reedy
Matthew Reedy
Crew Directing Assistant Director
Mike Burke
Mike Burke
Crew Crew Stunts
Naaman Marshall
Naaman Marshall
Crew Art Supervising Art Director
Paki Smith
Paki Smith
Crew Art Set Decoration
Paul Molnar
Paul Molnar
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist
Paula Jack
Paula Jack
Crew Crew Dialect Coach
Reuben Garrett
Reuben Garrett
Crew Lighting Gaffer
Ryan Rodriguez
Ryan Rodriguez
Crew Lighting Gaffer
Ryan Rubin
Ryan Rubin
Crew Sound Music Editor
Sanjay Sami
Sanjay Sami
Crew Camera Key Grip
Sean Ginevan
Sean Ginevan
Crew Art Leadman
Shannon Cain
Shannon Cain
Crew Production Extras Casting Assistant
Tamsin Costello
Tamsin Costello
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer
Thomas Tull
Thomas Tull
Crew Production Executive Producer
Toby Britton
Toby Britton
Crew Art Art Direction
Aja Frary
Aja Frary
Crew Crew Stunts
Alejandro M Hernandez
Alejandro M. Hernandez
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer
Alison Wortman
Alison Wortman
Crew Crew Sequence Supervisor
Ben Wilson
Ben Wilson
Crew Lighting Electrician
Brendan Handscombe
Brendan Handscombe
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Supervisor
Carmia Marshall
Carmia Marshall
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer
Diane Collins
Diane Collins
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer
Emanuele Salvatore
Emanuele Salvatore
Crew Camera Grip
Ian Whiteford
Ian Whiteford
Crew Art Greensman
Jeff Brink
Jeff Brink
Crew Crew Special Effects Coordinator
Julian Foddy
Julian Foddy
Crew Crew CG Supervisor
Katie Shenot
Katie Shenot
Crew Production Extras Casting
Laura Pliskin
Laura Pliskin
Crew Art Art Department Coordinator
Leanne Young
Leanne Young
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Mark Fichera
Mark Fichera
Crew Crew Stunts
Maxx Wai In Leong
Maxx Wai In Leong
Crew Crew Sequence Supervisor
Meghan Kasperlik
Meghan Kasperlik
Crew Costume & Make-Up Assistant Costume Designer
Michael J Prate
Michael J. Prate
Crew Camera Grip
Mustapha Mimis
Mustapha Mimis
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer
Nick Dacey
Nick Dacey
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor
Nicola Hoyle
Nicola Hoyle
Crew Crew CG Supervisor
Pippa Needs
Pippa Needs
Crew Art Art Department Coordinator
Raymond Mamrak
Raymond Mamrak
Crew Crew Stunts
Rhys Salcombe
Rhys Salcombe
Crew Visual Effects Modeling
Ryan Hosking
Ryan Hosking
Crew Crew Aerial Coordinator
Samantha MacIvor
Samantha MacIvor
Crew Crew Stunts
Scott T Coppock
Scott T. Coppock
Crew Costume & Make-Up Ager/Dyer
Shaun Sangkarat
Shaun Sangkarat
Crew Camera Grip
Stephanie Hovette
Stephanie Hovette
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist
Victor Paguia
Victor Paguia
Crew Crew Stunts
Wade Sullivan
Wade Sullivan
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Assistant
Ben Mills
Ben Mills
Crew Editing Assistant Editor
Bradley Porter
Bradley Porter
Crew Crew Production Office Assistant
Dane Bjerno
Dane Bjerno
Crew Camera Aerial Camera Technician
James Hyde
James Hyde
Crew Sound ADR Recordist
Jonathan Kevin Ong
Jonathan Kevin Ong
Crew Art Art Direction
Reuben LloydPack
Reuben Lloyd-Pack
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor
Ryan Washburn
Ryan Washburn
Crew Crew Armorer
Sid Karne
Sid Karne
Crew Directing Assistant Director, Stunts
Taylor Smith
Taylor Smith
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer
Chris Bertholf
Chris Bertholf
Crew Art Painter
Christopher Payne
Christopher Payne
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor
Crystal Gomes
Crystal Gomes
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Assistant
Elizabeth Tomasetti
Elizabeth Tomasetti
Crew Crew Scenic Artist
Jason Kolowski
Jason Kolowski
Crew Art Set Designer
R Cory McCutcheon
R. Cory McCutcheon
Crew Costume & Make-Up Assistant Hairstylist
Rebecca Levin
Rebecca Levin
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer
Shaun Lowry
Shaun Lowry
Crew Camera Grip
Nancy Keslar
Nancy Keslar
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist
Eamonn Fitzgerald
Eamonn Fitzgerald
Crew Lighting Electrician
Ryan Young
Ryan Young
Crew Sound ADR Recordist
Sangita Mistry
Sangita Mistry
Crew Crew Compositor
Monte Swann
Monte Swann
Crew Visual Effects 24 Frame Playback
Nick Kray
Nick Kray
Crew Sound ADR Mixer
Roberto Craciunica
Roberto Craciunica
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Design
Christopher Flick
Christopher Flick
Crew Sound Foley Supervisor
Patrick Hogan
Patrick Hogan
Crew Crew Driver
Robert Wilson
Robert Wilson
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist
Scotty Richards
Scotty Richards
Crew Crew Stunts Coordinator
Edward T Hanley
Edward T. Hanley
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Costumer
Joe Guzman
Joe Guzman
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip
Damiano Fusca
Damiano Fusca
Crew Crew Set Production Assistant
Ed Novick
Ed Novick
Crew Sound Sound Mixer
Joey J Cook III
Joey J. Cook III
Crew Camera Camera Intern
Scott Burik
Scott Burik
Crew Crew Stunts
Shane Geraghty
Shane Geraghty
Crew Crew Stunts
Balint Pinczehelyi
Balint Pinczehelyi
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip
Shawnna Thibodeau
Shawnna Thibodeau
Crew Crew Stunts
Caroline Vexler
Caroline Vexler
Crew Crew Stunts
Dan Osborne
Dan Osborne
Crew Crew Armorer
Mark Scoon
Mark Scoon
Crew Production Executive In Charge Of Production
Nilo Otero
Nilo Otero
Crew Directing Assistant Director, First Assistant Director
Sinad Kidao
Sinéad Kidao
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Assistant
Larry Sushinski
Larry Sushinski
Crew Lighting Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
David E Hall
David E. Hall
Crew Crew Post Production Supervisor
John Lee
John Lee
Crew Editing Associate Editor
Brian Robinson
Brian Robinson
Crew Sound Boom Operator
Ben Rothwell
Ben Rothwell
Crew Crew Armorer
Mark Swenson
Mark Swenson
Crew Production Travel Coordinator
Valdone Koronczi
Valdone Koronczi
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Mark Aaron Wagner
Mark Aaron Wagner
Crew Crew Stunts
Ed McDermott II
Ed McDermott II
Crew Crew Stunts
Christopher Ferguson
Christopher Ferguson
Crew Lighting Electrician
Jamie Leigh DeVilla
Jamie Leigh DeVilla
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist
Conor OSullivan
Conor O'Sullivan
Crew Costume & Make-Up Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Nakul Kamte
Nakul Kamte
Crew Sound Sound Mixer
Dileep Singh Rathore
Dileep Singh Rathore
Crew Production Line Producer
Mark Goodermote
Mark Goodermote
Crew Sound Sound Mixer
Harry Lu
Harry Lu
Crew Crew Armorer
Peter Brimson
Peter Brimson
Crew Lighting Electrician
Jerry Yuen
Jerry Yuen
Crew Sound Utility Sound
Dylan Jury
Dylan Jury
Crew Production Casting Assistant
Andy Leo
Andy Leo
Crew Camera Camera Production Assistant
Colleen Ehrlich
Colleen Ehrlich
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer
Helen Medrano
Helen Medrano
Crew Crew Production Controller
Terry Archer
Terry Archer
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Assistant
Scott Wesley Ross
Scott Wesley Ross
Crew Editing Assistant Editor
Kent Demaine
Kent Demaine
Crew Art Creative Director
Suzanna de Miranda
Suzanna de Miranda
Crew Production Production Coordinator
Doug Fairall
Doug Fairall
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist
Mo Henry
Mo Henry
Crew Editing Negative Cutter
Eugene Grobler
Eugene Grobler
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician
Bill Richards
Bill Richards
Crew Crew Pilot
Jennifer Cram
Jennifer Cram
Crew Production Casting Associate
William MacGhee
William MacGhee
Crew Lighting Electrician
Jack Taggart
Jack Taggart
Crew Costume & Make-Up Ager/Dyer
Sue Crosby
Sue Crosby
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer
Ben Greaves
Ben Greaves
Crew Sound Utility Sound
Vern Malone
Vern Malone
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer
Gary Hutchings
Gary Hutchings
Crew Camera Best Boy Grip
Kate Chadderton
Kate Chadderton
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Coordinator
Sangeet Prabhaker
Sangeet Prabhaker
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist
Bruce Sharp
Bruce Sharp
Crew Lighting Electrician
Adam Cole
Adam Cole
Crew Production Post Production Coordinator
William M Weberg
William M. Weberg
Crew Camera Key Grip
Anne Wingate
Anne Wingate
Crew Costume & Make-Up Tailor
Allison Spain
Allison Spain
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Assistant
Michael A Leo
Michael A. Leo
Crew Crew Generator Operator
Mike Gerzevitz
Mike Gerzevitz
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician
Dan Schroer
Dan Schroer
Crew Camera Second Assistant "A" Camera
Victor Perez
Victor Perez
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor
Ryan Monro
Ryan Monro
Crew Camera Key Grip
Liz Phillips
Liz Phillips
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist
Kentaro Yano
Kentaro Yano
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Supervisor
Brandon Lambdin
Brandon Lambdin
Crew Directing Second Assistant Director
Richard Graysmark
Richard Graysmark
Crew Directing Second Assistant Director
Marlene Marks
Marlene Marks
Crew Production Payroll Accountant
Dominic Drane
Dominic Drane
Crew Visual Effects Pipeline Technical Director
Wailoon Chung
Wailoon Chung
Crew Lighting Electrician
Farhad Ahmed Dehlvi
Farhad Ahmed Dehlvi
Crew Camera Assistant Camera
Sebastian Lochmann
Sebastian Lochmann
Crew Costume & Make-Up Prosthetics Sculptor
Kim FoucheTipton
Kim Fouche-Tipton
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant
Michelle Christensen
Michelle Christensen
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer
Lindsey Washington
Lindsey Washington
Crew Production Payroll Accountant
Chris Tann
Chris Tann
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician
Jamie Garside
Jamie Garside
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician
David Gus Gustafson
David 'Gus' Gustafson
Crew Production Production Secretary
Ray Garcia
Ray Garcia
Crew Camera Key Grip
Katie Stetson
Katie Stetson
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Ryder Washburn
Ryder Washburn
Crew Crew Armorer
Billy Gamble
Billy Gamble
Crew Lighting Best Boy Electric
Daniel Kepler
Daniel Kepler
Crew Production Production Coordinator
Christopher Franey
Christopher Franey
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician
Colin Sheehy
Colin Sheehy
Crew Camera Assistant Camera
Jonathan McKeown
Jonathan McKeown
Crew Camera Grip
Krzysztof Fus
Krzysztof Fus
Crew Visual Effects Modeling
Kate Kelly
Kate Kelly
Crew Production Production Coordinator
Jamie Bruce
Jamie Bruce
Crew Lighting Electrician
Sean Feehan
Sean Feehan
Crew Lighting Electrician
Polly Fossey
Polly Fossey
Crew Costume & Make-Up Tailor
Matt Naughton
Matt Naughton
Crew Lighting Electrician
Brandon Lambdin
Brandon Lambdin
Crew Directing Second Assistant Director
Yakov Baytler
Yakov Baytler
Crew Visual Effects Creature Technical Director
Bret Lu
Bret Lu
Crew Visual Effects Generalist
Laura Drake Mancini
Laura Drake Mancini
Crew Production Extras Casting Assistant
Kris Anderson
Kris Anderson
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor
Damien Quinn
Damien Quinn
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer
JeanPierre Nutini
Jean-Pierre Nutini
Crew Lighting Electrician
Grant Wilfley
Grant Wilfley
Crew Production Extras Casting
Brad Blackbourn
Brad Blackbourn
Crew Visual Effects Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Max Rees
Max Rees
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Romain Bouvard
Romain Bouvard
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor
Fernanda Moreno
Fernanda Moreno
Crew Visual Effects CG Artist
Adrian Mackay
Adrian Mackay
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician
Robin Beard
Robin Beard
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor
Katy Mummery
Katy Mummery
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Lance Mayer
Lance Mayer
Crew Camera Libra Head Technician
Michael Witczak
Michael Witczak
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician
Patrick Michael Burke
Patrick Michael Burke
Crew Crew Compositor
Jeffrey Jasper
Jeffrey Jasper
Crew Crew Digital Effects Supervisor
Jessica Clare Smith
Jessica Clare Smith
Crew Crew Compositor
Jane Trower
Jane Trower
Crew Production Payroll Accountant
Jon Uriarte
Jon Uriarte
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor
Zac Campbell
Zac Campbell
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor
Kortney Lawlor
Kortney Lawlor
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer
Jill Hahn
Jill Hahn
Crew Production Production Accountant
Thomas R Steiner
Thomas R. Steiner
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor
Aaron Noordally
Aaron Noordally
Crew Visual Effects Rotoscoping Artist
Mark H Weingartner
Mark H. Weingartner
Crew Visual Effects VFX Director of Photography
Michelle Wraight
Michelle Wraight
Crew Production Production Coordinator
Adam Dorney
Adam Dorney
Crew Camera Second Assistant "B" Camera
Igor Fiorentini
Igor Fiorentini
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor
Jeremy Hey
Jeremy Hey
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor
Vincent Chang
Vincent Chang
Crew Crew Compositor
Meg Kettell
Meg Kettell
Crew Camera Second Assistant Camera
Aled Prosser
Aled Prosser
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor
Alex Grace
Alex Grace
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Assistant
Jamie Harvey
Jamie Harvey
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Assistant
Matthew Bullock
Matthew Bullock
Crew Visual Effects Modeling
David C Sales
David C. Sales
Crew Production Production Secretary
Ashley E Singer
Ashley E. Singer
Crew Costume & Make-Up Ager/Dyer
Amanda Rotzler
Amanda Rotzler
Crew Camera Second Assistant Camera
Izzy Field
Izzy Field
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant
Charlotte Merrill
Charlotte Merrill
Crew Crew Compositor
Kate Porter
Kate Porter
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor
Matthew Salisbury
Matthew Salisbury
Crew Visual Effects Matchmove Supervisor
Ryan Huston
Ryan Huston
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician
Sandi Rowden
Sandi Rowden
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist
Katie Hedrich
Katie Hedrich
Crew Editing Assistant Editor
Ben Renton
Ben Renton
Crew Editing Assistant Editor
Steve Charnow
Steve Charnow
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician
Charles Ehrlinger
Charles Ehrlinger
Crew Camera Best Boy Grip
Maggie Elliott
Maggie Elliott
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Supervisor
Oscar Tornincasa
Oscar Tornincasa
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor
Kieran Ahern
Kieran Ahern
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant
Key Hyung Lee
Key Hyung Lee
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Technical Director
David Halagarda
David Halagarda
Crew Production Production Secretary
Beverly Abbott
Beverly Abbott
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Travis Johnston
Travis Johnston
Crew Lighting Electrician
Sinead Sweeney
Sinead Sweeney
Crew Costume & Make-Up Contact Lens Technician
Boman Modine
Boman Modine
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant
Soren Bendt Aaboe Pedersen
Soren Bendt Aaboe Pedersen
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist
Udayan Baijal
Udayan Baijal
Crew Directing First Assistant Director
Leona Sharkey
Leona Sharkey
Crew Visual Effects CG Artist
Joonas Koivula
Joonas Koivula
Crew Sound Musician
Eleonor Lindvall
Eleonor Lindvall
Crew Visual Effects Rotoscoping Artist
Samarth Sahni
Samarth Sahni
Crew Directing Second Assistant Director
Lisa Halstead
Lisa Halstead
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist
Jordan Lippert
Jordan Lippert
Crew Camera Grip
Gerald Crawford
Gerald Crawford
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer
Christopher Dorowsky
Christopher Dorowsky
Crew Lighting Electrician
Ted Goodwin
Ted Goodwin
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician
Karen Zanki
Karen Zanki
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist
Janson Chew
Janson Chew
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist
Jay Barry Matthews
Jay Barry Matthews
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer
YuenWai Liu
Yuen-Wai Liu
Crew Production Production Secretary
Jamie Gambell
Jamie Gambell
Crew Sound Utility Sound
Robert Skinner
Robert Skinner
Crew Lighting Electrician
George Moss
George Moss
Crew Production Extras Casting
Amy McHale
Amy McHale
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist
Tod Olivieri
Tod Olivieri
Crew Lighting Electrician
Sam Mill
Sam Mill
Crew Production Production Coordinator
Paresh Behera
Paresh Behera
Crew Production Production Accountant
Matt Sadler
Matt Sadler
Crew Visual Effects Matchmove Supervisor
Anthony Goulding
Anthony Goulding
Crew Lighting Electrician
Zane Shapiro
Zane Shapiro
Crew Visual Effects 24 Frame Playback
Zach Mulvihill
Zach Mulvihill
Crew Lighting Electrician
Mario Cisneros
Mario Cisneros
Crew Camera Grip
Kevin Pereira
Kevin Pereira
Crew Camera Assistant Camera
Murali Krishna
Murali Krishna
Crew Camera Grip
Brad Leidholdt
Brad Leidholdt
Crew Camera Grip
Steven R Paquette
Steven R. Paquette
Crew Camera Best Boy Grip
Scott Compton
Scott Compton
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician
Tony LopezCepero
Tony Lopez-Cepero
Crew Lighting Electrician
Bidhan Chanda
Bidhan Chanda
Crew Camera Best Boy Grip
Adam Benlifer
Adam Benlifer
Crew Lighting Electrician
Terence Lam
Terence Lam
Crew Visual Effects Modeling
Lui SanchezFontillas
Lui Sanchez-Fontillas
Crew Visual Effects Rotoscoping Artist
Praveen Ilangovan
Praveen Ilangovan
Crew Visual Effects Pipeline Technical Director
Scott Macieira
Scott Macieira
Crew Visual Effects Rotoscoping Artist
Olov Samuelsson
Olov Samuelsson
Crew Crew Compositor
Giovanni Mascherpa
Giovanni Mascherpa
Crew Visual Effects Generalist
Bahar Cetin
Bahar Cetin
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor
Peter Driscoll
Peter Driscoll
Crew Visual Effects Animation
Kain Suwannaphin
Kain Suwannaphin
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist
Ana Gomes
Ana Gomes
Crew Crew Compositor
Garth Reilly
Garth Reilly
Crew Crew Compositor
Brian Russman
Brian Russman
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer
Federico Frassinelli
Federico Frassinelli
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist
Storm Gezentsvey
Storm Gezentsvey
Crew Crew Compositor
Antonio Meazzini
Antonio Meazzini
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor
Robert John Davies
Robert John Davies
Crew Visual Effects Pipeline Technical Director
Vladimir Minguillo
Vladimir Minguillo
Crew Visual Effects Modeling
Jamie Haydock
Jamie Haydock
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Technical Director
Taylor Marie Good
Taylor Marie Good
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Coordinator
Habib Niazi
Habib Niazi
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist
Cindy Khoo
Cindy Khoo
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Gak Gyu Choi
Gak Gyu Choi
Crew Visual Effects Modeling
Clement Gerard
Clement Gerard
Crew Visual Effects Generalist
Winfrey Izear
Winfrey Izear
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist
Edwina Sercombe
Edwina Sercombe
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Assistant
Tania Richard
Tania Richard
Crew Visual Effects Matte Painter
Shyamalee Sharma
Shyamalee Sharma
Crew Costume & Make-Up Wardrobe Assistant
Sam Reed
Sam Reed
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor
Jacqueline Lockley
Jacqueline Lockley
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor
Ashvini R Prabhu
Ashvini R. Prabhu
Crew Crew Compositor
Ursula Hawks
Ursula Hawks
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist
Luis Miguel Ruibal
Luis Miguel Ruibal
Crew Visual Effects Rotoscoping Artist
Keziah Bailey
Keziah Bailey
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist
Jake Heggen
Jake Heggen
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant
Zachary Lo
Zachary Lo
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor
Micha Bostrm
Micha Boström
Crew Visual Effects Animation
Steven Vago
Steven Vago
Crew Production Extras Casting Assistant
John Maloney
John Maloney
Crew Crew Pilot
Claire Dempsey
Claire Dempsey
Crew Production Extras Casting Assistant
Carson R Cultner
Carson R. Cultner
Crew Production Production Accountant
Melcher Fabi
Melcher Fabi
Crew Production Extras Casting Assistant
Mallory Ravotti
Mallory Ravotti
Crew Production Extras Casting Assistant
Rohit Rawat
Rohit Rawat
Crew Production Production Coordinator
Alexander Koll
Alexander Koll
Crew Production Production Coordinator
Veronika Lee Claghorn
Veronika Lee Claghorn
Crew Production Extras Casting Assistant
Jennifer Sabel
Jennifer Sabel
Crew Production Extras Casting
Matthew Brown
Matthew Brown
Crew Production Production Secretary
Aaron Eckhart
Aaron Eckhart
Cast Actor Harvey Dent / Two-Face (archive footage) (uncredited)
Aidan Gillen
Aidan Gillen
Cast Actor CIA Op
Alon Aboutboul
Alon Aboutboul
Cast Actor Leonid Pavel
Anne Hathaway
Anne Hathaway
Cast Actress Selina Kyle / Catwoman
Ben Mendelsohn
Ben Mendelsohn
Cast Actor John Daggett
Bill Cowher
Bill Cowher
Cast Gotham Rogues Coach (uncredited)
Brent Briscoe
Brent Briscoe
Cast Actor Veteran Cop
Brett Cullen
Brett Cullen
Cast Actor Congressman
Cameron Jack
Cameron Jack
Cast Actor Sewer Thug #1
Chris Ellis
Chris Ellis
Cast Actor Fr. Reilly
Christian Bale
Christian Bale
Cast Actor Bruce Wayne / Batman
Christopher Judge
Christopher Judge
Cast Actor Mercenary Security #4
Cillian Murphy
Cillian Murphy
Cast Actor Jonathan Crane / Scarecrow
Daniel Jordano
Daniel Jordano
Cast Boom Operator News Crew (uncredited)
Daniel Sunjata
Daniel Sunjata
Cast Actor Captain Jones
David Monahan
David Monahan
Cast Actor Applied Sciences Tech #2
Desmond Harrington
Desmond Harrington
Cast Actor Uniform
Fredric Lehne
Fredric Lehne
Cast Actor Exchange Security Chief
Gary Oldman
Gary Oldman
Cast Actor Commissioner James Gordon
Gary Sievers
Gary Sievers
Cast Actor Prisoner (uncredited)
Gonzalo Menendez
Gonzalo Menendez
Cast Actor Cop in Manhole
Ian Bohen
Ian Bohen
Cast Actor Cop with Gordon
Jason Yee
Jason Yee
Cast Mercenary Soldier (uncredited)
Jay Benedict
Jay Benedict
Cast Actor Rich Twit
Jillian Armenante
Jillian Armenante
Cast Actress Lawyer's Clerk
John Nolan
John Nolan
Cast Actor Douglas Fredericks
Joseph GordonLevitt
Joseph Gordon-Levitt
Cast Actor John Blake
Joseph Lyle Taylor
Joseph Lyle Taylor
Cast Actor DWP Man
Juno Temple
Juno Temple
Cast Actress Jen
Lex Daniel
Lex Daniel
Cast Actor Sewer Thug #2
Liam Neeson
Liam Neeson
Cast Actor Ra's al Ghul
Marion Cotillard
Marion Cotillard
Cast Actress Miranda Tate / Talia al Ghul
Matthew Modine
Matthew Modine
Cast Actor Peter Foley
Michael Caine
Michael Caine
Cast Actor Alfred Pennyworth
Michael Papajohn
Michael Papajohn
Cast Actor Prison Guard (uncredited)
Morgan Freeman
Morgan Freeman
Cast Actor Lucius Fox
Mychael Bates
Mychael Bates
Cast Actor Bomb Truck Driver
Nestor Carbonell
Nestor Carbonell
Cast Actor Anthony Garcia
Noel Gugliemi
Noel Gugliemi
Cast Actor Ex-Prisoner at River
Oliver Cotton
Oliver Cotton
Cast Actor 2 Star Air Force General
Patrick Leahy
Patrick Leahy
Cast Actor Board Member #2
Peter Holden
Peter Holden
Cast Actor Applied Sciences Tech #1
Reggie Lee
Reggie Lee
Cast Actor Ross
Rob Brown
Rob Brown
Cast Actor Allen
Robert Wisdom
Robert Wisdom
Cast Actor Army Captain at Bridge
Russ Fega
Russ Fega
Cast Actor Trader #3
Simon Rhee
Simon Rhee
Cast Actor Bane's Henchmen (uncredited)
Thomas Lennon
Thomas Lennon
Cast Actor Doctor
Todd Gearhart
Todd Gearhart
Cast Uniform #2
Tom Conti
Tom Conti
Cast Actor Prisoner
Tom Hardy
Tom Hardy
Cast Actor Bane
Tomas Arana
Tomas Arana
Cast Actor Wayne's Lawyer
Uri Gavriel
Uri Gavriel
Cast Actor Blind Prisoner
Wade Williams
Wade Williams
Cast Actor Warden at Blackgate
Will Estes
Will Estes
Cast Actor Officer Simon Jansen
William Devane
William Devane
Cast Actor President
Aja Evans
Aja Evans
Cast Actress Greeter at Museum
Aldous Davidson
Aldous Davidson
Cast Valet at Wayne Enterprises
Andres PerezMolina
Andres Perez-Molina
Cast Actor Valet at Museum
Aramis Knight
Aramis Knight
Cast Actor Kid with Apple
Ben Roethlisberger
Ben Roethlisberger
Cast Actor Gotham Rogues Player (uncredited)
Burn Gorman
Burn Gorman
Cast Actor Phillip Stryver
Chris Hill
Chris Hill
Cast Actor Paparazzi #1
Christopher Bryan Gomez
Christopher Bryan Gomez
Cast Stock Broker (uncredited)
Daniel Newman
Daniel Newman
Cast Actor Thug #2 in Basement
David Dayan Fisher
David Dayan Fisher
Cast Actor Shoe Shine Man at GSE
David Gyasi
David Gyasi
Cast Actor Skinny Prisoner
Duane Henry
Duane Henry
Cast Actor SWAT in Dive Bar
Frank Fata
Frank Fata
Cast Prisoner / Thug (uncredited)
Glen Powell
Glen Powell
Cast Actor Trader #1
Hector Atreyu Ruiz
Hector Atreyu Ruiz
Cast Actor Gangbanger
Jake Canuso
Jake Canuso
Cast Waiter in Florence Café
Joey King
Joey King
Cast Actress Young Talia al Ghul
Josh Stewart
Josh Stewart
Cast Actor Barsad
Kirsten Roeters
Kirsten Roeters
Cast Actress Doris in Black (uncredited)
Mark Killeen
Mark Killeen
Cast Airport Cop
Patrick Jordan
Patrick Jordan
Cast Actor Special Forces #2
Ronnie Gene Blevins
Ronnie Gene Blevins
Cast Actor Cement Truck Driver
Sam Kennard
Sam Kennard
Cast Actor Special Ops Sergeant
Thomas Tull
Thomas Tull
Cast Gotham Rogues Owner (uncredited)
Travis Guba
Travis Guba
Cast Actor Paparazzi #2
Warren Brown
Warren Brown
Cast Actor Mercenary Security #1
Alex Moore
Alex Moore
Cast Mercenary (uncredited)
Alex Ziwak
Alex Ziwak
Cast Actor Thug (uncredited)
Aliash Tepina
Aliash Tepina
Cast Hooded Man
Charlie Alejandro
Charlie Alejandro
Cast Actress Gotham City Police Officer (uncredited)
Courtney Munch
Courtney Munch
Cast Actress Female Security Guard
David Dale McCue
David Dale McCue
Cast Gotham City Police Officer (uncredited)
Emily Schooley
Emily Schooley
Cast Hot Football Fan (uncredited)
Fileena Bahris
Fileena Bahris
Cast Actress Gotham Rogues Fan (uncredited)
Graham Curry
Graham Curry
Cast Actor Pentagon Navy Petty (uncredited)
Grant Babbitt
Grant Babbitt
Cast Angry Mobster / Prisoner (uncredited)
James Harvey Ward
James Harvey Ward
Cast Actor SWAT in Alley
John Farrer
John Farrer
Cast Actor Older Upscale Person (uncredited)
John Hollingworth
John Hollingworth
Cast CIA Analyst
John Macmillan
John Macmillan
Cast Actor Analyst #2
John W Iwanonkiw
John W. Iwanonkiw
Cast Actor Gotham Police Officer / Fan (uncredited)
Josh Pence
Josh Pence
Cast Actor Young Ra's al Ghul
Joshua Elijah Reese
Joshua Elijah Reese
Cast Mercenary at City Hall
Julie Mun
Julie Mun
Cast Reporter at Stadium
Justin Michael Woods
Justin Michael Woods
Cast Actor Gotham City Police Officer (uncredited)
Massi Furlan
Massi Furlan
Cast Actor Janitor at GSE
Patrick Cox
Patrick Cox
Cast Actor Huge Inmate
Rick Bolander
Rick Bolander
Cast Mercenary (uncredited)
Sarah Goldberg
Sarah Goldberg
Cast Actress Analyst #1
Shane Nolan
Shane Nolan
Cast Gotham City Police Officer (uncredited)
Silvia Lombardo
Silvia Lombardo
Cast Tourist (uncredited)
Troy Polamalu
Troy Polamalu
Cast Gotham Rogues Player (uncredited)
Alex Kruz
Alex Kruz
Cast Wall Street Broker (uncredited)
Allen Merritt
Allen Merritt
Cast Angry Mobster (uncredited)
Barbara Vincent
Barbara Vincent
Cast Gotham Rogues Fan (uncredited)
Cale McConnell
Cale McConnell
Cast Gotham Rogues Fan (uncredited)
Sun Jae Kim
Sun Jae Kim
Cast Stock Broker (uncredited)
Chris Vaina
Chris Vaina
Cast Actor Thug (uncredited)
Cindy Jackson
Cindy Jackson
Cast Gordon's Cop #4 (uncredited)
Daina Griffith
Daina Griffith
Cast Foley's Wife
Eric Salazar
Eric Salazar
Cast Actor Angry Thug (uncredited)
Isiah Adams
Isiah Adams
Cast Young Stock Broker (uncredited)
Joe Lipari
Joe Lipari
Cast Prisoner (uncredited)
Kyle Patrick Brennan
Kyle Patrick Brennan
Cast Police Officer (uncredited)
Mark Roman
Mark Roman
Cast Actor Gotham Police Officer (uncredited)
Michael Power
Michael Power
Cast Gotham Police Officer (uncredited)
Miranda Nolan
Miranda Nolan
Cast Actress Maid #2
Olan Montgomery
Olan Montgomery
Cast Actor Wayne Enterprises Security (uncredited)
Paul Jude Letersky
Paul Jude Letersky
Cast Actor Gotham City Police Officer (uncredited)
Robert Arensen
Robert Arensen
Cast Actor Former Upscaler (uncredited)
Salomon Passariello
Salomon Passariello
Cast Prisoner / Mob (uncredited)
Scott Churchson
Scott Churchson
Cast Gotham City Police Officer (uncredited)
Tiffany Kemp
Tiffany Kemp
Cast Gotham Rogues Fan (uncredited)
Tiffany Sander McKenzie
Tiffany Sander McKenzie
Cast Actress Gotham Rogues Fan (uncredited)
Tommy Bayiokos
Tommy Bayiokos
Cast Actor Gotham City Police Officer (uncredited)
Tyler La Marr
Tyler La Marr
Cast Gotham City Police Officer (uncredited)
Claire Julien
Claire Julien
Cast Actress Maid #3
Ed Heavey
Ed Heavey
Cast Police Officer (uncredited)
Joe Fishel
Joe Fishel
Cast Actor Police Officer (uncredited)
John Zion
John Zion
Cast Gotham City Police Officer (uncredited)
Kyle David Pierce
Kyle David Pierce
Cast Gotham Stock Trader (uncredited)
Marc Abbink
Marc Abbink
Cast Actor Gotham City Police Officer (uncredited)
Michael Wren Gucciardo
Michael Wren Gucciardo
Cast Actor Stockbroker in Snipers Scoop - Stock Exchange (uncredited)
Nick Julian
Nick Julian
Cast Caterer
James Rawlings
James Rawlings
Cast Thug (uncredited)
Tyler Dean Flores
Tyler Dean Flores
Cast Actor Mark
Vito Grassi
Vito Grassi
Cast Thug (uncredited)
Hrvoje Klecz
Hrvoje Klecz
Cast Thug (uncredited)
LeJon
LeJon
Cast Actor Thug (uncredited)
Trevor White
Trevor White
Cast Actor Yuppie
Jorge Mardel
Jorge Mardel
Cast Gotham Rogues Fan (uncredited)
Stephanie Domini Ehlert
Stephanie Domini Ehlert
Cast Actress Reporter (uncredited)
Matthew Gooley
Matthew Gooley
Cast Football Fan (uncredited)
Jeff Moffitt
Jeff Moffitt
Cast Cop (uncredited)
Diogo Hausen
Diogo Hausen
Cast Thug (uncredited)
Orion McCabe
Orion McCabe
Cast Mercenary (uncredited)
London May
London May
Cast Actor Court Room Thug (uncredited)
James Quinn
James Quinn
Cast Actor Gothamite (uncredited)
Ben Cornish
Ben Cornish
Cast Trader #2
Harry Coles
Harry Coles
Cast Younger Prison Child
Kevin Kiely Jnr
Kevin Kiely Jnr
Cast Actor Thug #1 in Basement
Rory Nolan
Rory Nolan
Cast Actor Little Boy at Bridge
Vanessa Alameda
Vanessa Alameda
Cast Actress Mercenary (uncredited)
Ming Wang
Ming Wang
Cast Actress Football Spectator (uncredited)
Diezel Ramos
Diezel Ramos
Cast Actor Prison Guard (uncredited)
Hines Ward
Hines Ward
Cast Gotham Rogues Player
Heath Miller
Heath Miller
Cast Gotham Rogues Player
Person Type Job Role(s)
Back to Top