Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

The Lego Movie

The Lego Movie (2014)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
Person Type Job Role(s)
Allison Abbate
Allison Abbate
Crew Production Executive Producer
Andrew Dorfman
Andrew Dorfman
Crew Sound Supervising Music Editor
Andy Bialk
Andy Bialk
Crew Art Conceptual Design
Barry Peterson
Barry Peterson
Crew Camera Director of Photography
Ben Glass
Ben Glass
Crew Camera Still Photographer
Benjamin Melniker
Benjamin Melniker
Crew Production Executive Producer
Brad Haehnel
Brad Haehnel
Crew Sound Scoring Mixer
Bridget Cook
Bridget Cook
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist
Bruce Berman
Bruce Berman
Crew Production Executive Producer
Cara McCastlain Fisher
Cara McCastlain Fisher
Crew Directing Second Assistant Director
Chris McKay
Chris McKay
Crew Visual Effects Animation Supervisor
Chris Reccardi
Chris Reccardi
Crew Art Conceptual Design
Christopher Miller
Christopher Miller
Crew Writing Screenplay, Director, Story
Christopher Neely
Christopher Neely
Crew Art Leadman
Damian Candusso
Damian Candusso
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor
David Burrows
David Burrows
Crew Editing Editor
David Siegel
David Siegel
Crew Production Production Manager
Denis Cordova
Denis Cordova
Crew Art Props
Fabian Sanjurjo
Fabian Sanjurjo
Crew Sound Supervising Sound Effects Editor
Grant Freckelton
Grant Freckelton
Crew Art Production Design
Greg P Fitzgerald
Greg P. Fitzgerald
Crew Sound Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gregg Rudloff
Gregg Rudloff
Crew Sound Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Igor Khait
Igor Khait
Crew Writing Storyboard
Jacob Pinger
Jacob Pinger
Crew Camera Camera Operator
James Lorimer
James Lorimer
Crew Visual Effects Special Effects Supervisor
James T Sale
James T. Sale
Crew Sound Orchestrator, Additional Music
Jason Gary
Jason Gary
Crew Camera Best Boy Grip
Jay Pelissier
Jay Pelissier
Crew Art Art Direction
John Simpson
John Simpson
Crew Sound Foley Artist
Ken Mitchroney
Ken Mitchroney
Crew Writing Story Artist
Kevin Eastman
Kevin Eastman
Crew Writing Characters
Kirsty Millar
Kirsty Millar
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Lori Grabowski
Lori Grabowski
Crew Directing Script Supervisor
Mark Mothersbaugh
Mark Mothersbaugh
Crew Sound Original Music Composer
Mary Hidalgo
Mary Hidalgo
Crew Production Casting
Matt Farell
Matt Farell
Crew Visual Effects Animation
Michael Uslan
Michael Uslan
Crew Production Executive Producer
Michael Semanick
Michael Semanick
Crew Sound Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Peter Laird
Peter Laird
Crew Writing Characters
Peter Purcell
Peter Purcell
Crew Sound Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Phil Heywood
Phil Heywood
Crew Sound Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Phil Lord
Phil Lord
Crew Directing Director, Screenplay, Story
Rick Lisle
Rick Lisle
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor
Ricky Edwards
Ricky Edwards
Crew Sound Orchestrator
Rob Coleman
Rob Coleman
Crew Visual Effects Head of Animation
Robert Eber
Robert Eber
Crew Sound Sound Mixer
Robert Fisher Jr
Robert Fisher Jr.
Crew Editing Additional Editor
Robert Hallowell II
Robert Hallowell II
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hair Department Head
Roy Lee
Roy Lee
Crew Production Producer
Sergio Delfino
Sergio Delfino
Crew Visual Effects Animation
Shane Prigmore
Shane Prigmore
Crew Art Conceptual Design
Simon Ashton
Simon Ashton
Crew Visual Effects Animation
Simon Whiteley
Simon Whiteley
Crew Art Conceptual Design
Sonal Joshi
Sonal Joshi
Crew Sound Dialogue Editor
Sue Chan
Sue Chan
Crew Art Art Direction
Theresa Cullen
Theresa Cullen
Crew Writing Storyboard
Thomas J OConnell
Thomas J. O'Connell
Crew Sound ADR Mixer
Trish Gallaher Glenn
Trish Gallaher Glenn
Crew Art Property Master
Tyler Allison
Tyler Allison
Crew Camera First Assistant "B" Camera
Wayne Pashley
Wayne Pashley
Crew Sound Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Wendy Means
Wendy Means
Crew Art Props
Zareh Nalbandian
Zareh Nalbandian
Crew Production Executive Producer
Amber Naismith
Amber Naismith
Crew Production Associate Producer
Christel Pougeoise
Christel Pougeoise
Crew Visual Effects Animation
Craig Berry
Craig Berry
Crew Writing Storyboard
Damien Gray
Damien Gray
Crew Crew CG Supervisor
Dan Hageman
Dan Hageman
Crew Writing Story
Dan Lane
Dan Lane
Crew Visual Effects Animation
Dan Lin
Dan Lin
Crew Production Producer
Derryn Pasquill
Derryn Pasquill
Crew Sound Supervising Dialogue Editor
Dug Calder
Dug Calder
Crew Visual Effects Animation
Glenn Butler
Glenn Butler
Crew Sound Sound Mix Technician
Herbert Heinsche
Herbert Heinsche
Crew Lighting Lighting Artist
Jon Burton
Jon Burton
Crew Production Executive Producer
Kayn Garcia
Kayn Garcia
Crew Visual Effects Animation
Kelly Lafferty
Kelly Lafferty
Crew Directing Script Coordinator
Kevin Hageman
Kevin Hageman
Crew Writing Story
Kristen Anderson
Kristen Anderson
Crew Art Conceptual Design
Mark Ackland
Mark Ackland
Crew Art Conceptual Design
Mark Goellnicht
Mark Goellnicht
Crew Camera Camera Operator
Matt Estela
Matt Estela
Crew Lighting Lighting Artist
Mike Cottee
Mike Cottee
Crew Visual Effects Animation
Mike Dugard
Mike Dugard
Crew Visual Effects Animation
Mike Medina
Mike Medina
Crew Art Construction Coordinator
Neil Kennedy
Neil Kennedy
Crew Visual Effects Animation
Pablo Plaisted
Pablo Plaisted
Crew Camera Director of Photography, Layout Supervisor
Patricio Ducaud
Patricio Ducaud
Crew Visual Effects Animation
Scott Hunter
Scott Hunter
Crew Visual Effects Animation
Shane Aherne
Shane Aherne
Crew Lighting Lighting Artist
Sharon Colman
Sharon Colman
Crew Writing Storyboard
Simon Bunker
Simon Bunker
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician
Steve Agland
Steve Agland
Crew Lighting Lighting Artist
Stewart Alves
Stewart Alves
Crew Visual Effects Animation
Stuart Willis
Stuart Willis
Crew Visual Effects Layout Supervisor
Amanda Collins
Amanda Collins
Crew Lighting Lighting Coordinator
Beorn Leonard
Beorn Leonard
Crew Visual Effects Animation
Carine Gillet
Carine Gillet
Crew Lighting Lighting Artist
D Edwardz
D. Edwardz
Crew Directing Layout
David Hansen
David Hansen
Crew Visual Effects Animation
David Tuber
David Tuber
Crew Writing Story Artist
Doug Nicholas
Doug Nicholas
Crew Editing Additional Editor
Gareth Cowen
Gareth Cowen
Crew Directing Layout
Gareth Young
Gareth Young
Crew Directing Layout
Jacob Esquivel
Jacob Esquivel
Crew Crew Set Production Assistant
Jeff Driver
Jeff Driver
Crew Visual Effects Modeling
Jim Dodd
Jim Dodd
Crew Visual Effects Lead Animator
Jrme Dernoncourt
Jérôme Dernoncourt
Crew Visual Effects Animation
Laurence Andrews
Laurence Andrews
Crew Directing Layout
Marco Carpagnano
Marco Carpagnano
Crew Visual Effects Animation
Mathieu Dimuro
Mathieu Dimuro
Crew Visual Effects Lead Animator
Matt Everitt
Matt Everitt
Crew Visual Effects Animation
Nicholas Cross
Nicholas Cross
Crew Lighting Lighting Artist
Nick DeBoar
Nick DeBoar
Crew Lighting Lighting Artist
Pablo Calvillo
Pablo Calvillo
Crew Directing Layout
Paul Braddock
Paul Braddock
Crew Visual Effects Modeling
Scott Hurney
Scott Hurney
Crew Writing Storyboard
Tim Gibson
Tim Gibson
Crew Visual Effects Lead Animator
Todd Hansen
Todd Hansen
Crew Editing Additional Editor
Vernessa Cook
Vernessa Cook
Crew Directing Layout
Andrew Hunt
Andrew Hunt
Crew Visual Effects Animation
Benjamin Bigiel
Benjamin Bigiel
Crew Visual Effects Modeling
Chris Ebeling
Chris Ebeling
Crew Visual Effects Animation
Chris Paluszek
Chris Paluszek
Crew Writing Story Artist
Elise Deglau
Elise Deglau
Crew Visual Effects Animation
James Packer
James Packer
Crew Production Executive Producer
Jill Wilfert
Jill Wilfert
Crew Production Executive Producer
Kevin Baker
Kevin Baker
Crew Lighting Lighting Artist
Leiki Veskimets
Leiki Veskimets
Crew Production Production Coordinator
Lexie Busby
Lexie Busby
Crew Visual Effects Animation Coordinator
Ryan Kirby
Ryan Kirby
Crew Lighting Lighting Artist
Simon Bull
Simon Bull
Crew Visual Effects Animation
Sven Assmuss
Sven Assmuss
Crew Visual Effects Animation
Timothy Kenyon
Timothy Kenyon
Crew Lighting Lighting Artist
Vivian David
Vivian David
Crew Lighting Lighting Artist
Amanda Farinos
Amanda Farinos
Crew Visual Effects Animation Coordinator
Blair Burke
Blair Burke
Crew Visual Effects Animation
Craig Peck
Craig Peck
Crew Visual Effects Animation
Jarrod Anderson
Jarrod Anderson
Crew Crew Technical Supervisor
Jhon Alvarado
Jhon Alvarado
Crew Visual Effects Animation
John Powers Middleton
John Powers Middleton
Crew Production Co-Producer
John Turello
John Turello
Crew Visual Effects Animation
Loc Miermont
Loïc Miermont
Crew Visual Effects Animation
Natalia Gubareva
Natalia Gubareva
Crew Lighting Lighting Artist
Rachael Dunk
Rachael Dunk
Crew Lighting Lighting Artist
Shannon Armstrong
Shannon Armstrong
Crew Lighting Lighting Coordinator
Tim Gaul
Tim Gaul
Crew Directing Layout
Aaron Hoffman
Aaron Hoffman
Crew Lighting Lighting Artist
Nam Gyu Gang
Nam Gyu Gang
Crew Visual Effects Modeling
Nicklas Andersson
Nicklas Andersson
Crew Visual Effects Animation
Omar Dabbagh
Omar Dabbagh
Crew Directing Layout
Raffaele Fragapanan
Raffaele Fragapanan
Crew Crew Technical Supervisor
Ross Anderson
Ross Anderson
Crew Lighting Lighting Artist
Steven Mnuchin
Steven Mnuchin
Crew Production Executive Producer
Tristan Connors
Tristan Connors
Crew Visual Effects Modeling
Suzanne EvansBooth
Suzanne Evans-Booth
Crew Visual Effects Animation Supervisor
Emma Mitchell
Emma Mitchell
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor
Michole Bergstrom
Michole Bergstrom
Crew Camera First Assistant "A" Camera
Rob Zeigler
Rob Zeigler
Crew Editing Assistant Editor
John Yost
John Yost
Crew Art Conceptual Design
Brian Feola
Brian Feola
Crew Crew Propmaker
Steven LightOrr
Steven Light-Orr
Crew Art Set Dresser
Larry Guy Clause
Larry Guy Clause
Crew Art Construction Foreman
Kurt Grossi
Kurt Grossi
Crew Camera Key Grip
Marcus Newman
Marcus Newman
Crew Editing Digital Intermediate Assistant
Tim Ryan
Tim Ryan
Crew Sound Music Editor
Phil Rynda
Phil Rynda
Crew Art Conceptual Design
Egbert Tjong
Egbert Tjong
Crew Directing Layout
Mark Locke
Mark Locke
Crew Crew Transportation Captain
Tammy Ashmore
Tammy Ashmore
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Department Head
Sam Hayward
Sam Hayward
Crew Sound Sound Mix Technician
Will Allegra
Will Allegra
Crew Production Associate Producer
Matthew Ashton
Matthew Ashton
Crew Production Executive Producer
Linda Luong
Linda Luong
Crew Visual Effects Animation Coordinator
Andrew Miller
Andrew Miller
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor
Scott Edward Collins
Scott Edward Collins
Crew Art Set Dresser
Ross Jensen
Ross Jensen
Crew Production Production Accountant
Jack Evans
Jack Evans
Crew Art Set Dresser
Bradford Ralston
Bradford Ralston
Crew Crew Video Assist Operator
John Bratton
John Bratton
Crew Art Set Dresser
Daniel OBrien
Daniel O'Brien
Crew Editing Assistant Editor
Julien Leveugle
Julien Leveugle
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor
Georgina Lovering
Georgina Lovering
Crew Lighting Lighting Coordinator
Cinzia Pegorin
Cinzia Pegorin
Crew Lighting Lighting Artist
Steve Day
Steve Day
Crew Directing First Assistant Director
Yoriaki Mochizuki
Yoriaki Mochizuki
Crew Writing Story Artist
Dan Bethell
Dan Bethell
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist
Lizzie Sam
Lizzie Sam
Crew Writing Story Coordinator
Vivienne To
Vivienne To
Crew Art Conceptual Design
Chance Tassone
Chance Tassone
Crew Crew Craft Service
Dwight Joseph Lavers
Dwight Joseph Lavers
Crew Camera Dolly Grip
Ryan Squires
Ryan Squires
Crew Sound Foley Mixer
Matthieu Molina
Matthieu Molina
Crew Lighting Lighting Artist
Christian So
Christian So
Crew Visual Effects Animation
Matt Hatton
Matt Hatton
Crew Art Conceptual Design
Lucinda Glenn
Lucinda Glenn
Crew Lighting Lighting Manager
Toby Grime
Toby Grime
Crew Art Conceptual Design
Craig Welsh
Craig Welsh
Crew Lighting Lighting Supervisor
Tim Christie
Tim Christie
Crew Camera Dolly Grip
Scott Edelson
Scott Edelson
Crew Sound Boom Operator
Deirdre Jernigan
Deirdre Jernigan
Crew Art Art Department Assistant
Brian Ulrich
Brian Ulrich
Crew Crew Scenic Artist
Doug Price
Doug Price
Crew Camera Second Assistant "A" Camera
Henry Karjalainen
Henry Karjalainen
Crew Crew Post Production Supervisor
Duncan McRae
Duncan McRae
Crew Sound Sound Mix Technician
Jerome Moo
Jerome Moo
Crew Visual Effects Matte Painter
Courtney OBrien Brown
Courtney O'Brien Brown
Crew Editing Assistant Editor
David Cunningham
David Cunningham
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist
Michael Fuller
Michael Fuller
Crew Art Art Direction
Miles Green
Miles Green
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist
Chris McKay
Chris McKay
Crew Editing Editor
Matthew Gidney
Matthew Gidney
Crew Visual Effects Stereoscopic Supervisor
Charles Santoso
Charles Santoso
Crew Art Conceptual Design
Hayley Beisler
Hayley Beisler
Crew Crew Post Production Assistant
Lachlan Phillips
Lachlan Phillips
Crew Directing Layout
Jonathan Tappin
Jonathan Tappin
Crew Editing First Assistant Editor
Sam Chynoweth
Sam Chynoweth
Crew Editing Colorist
Gregory Naud
Gregory Naud
Crew Visual Effects Animation
Alfie Olivier
Alfie Olivier
Crew Visual Effects Animation Supervisor
Ned Walker
Ned Walker
Crew Directing Layout
Alyssia Sharpe
Alyssia Sharpe
Crew Production Accountant
Sotiris Bakosis
Sotiris Bakosis
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist
Raphal Gadot
Raphaël Gadot
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist
Kathleen Fleming
Kathleen Fleming
Crew Production Executive Producer, In Memory Of
Matt Skiena
Matt Skiena
Crew Production Executive Producer
Seanne Winslow
Seanne Winslow
Crew Production Executive Producer
JulieMarie Robar
Julie-Marie Robar
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Supervisor
Brian Steagall
Brian Steagall
Crew Crew Transportation Coordinator
Jennifer Bell
Jennifer Bell
Crew Camera Second Assistant "B" Camera
Chris Georgiou
Chris Georgiou
Crew Art Conceptual Design
Donald Walker
Donald Walker
Crew Art Conceptual Design
Felicity Coonan
Felicity Coonan
Crew Art Conceptual Design
Mike Zarb
Mike Zarb
Crew Art Conceptual Design
Nadia Attlee
Nadia Attlee
Crew Art Conceptual Design
Nori Tominaga
Nori Tominaga
Crew Art Conceptual Design
Pavel Elagin
Pavel Elagin
Crew Art Conceptual Design
Phil Whiteley
Phil Whiteley
Crew Art Conceptual Design
Tim Pyman
Tim Pyman
Crew Art Conceptual Design
Jane Milledge
Jane Milledge
Crew Art Art Department Manager
Luke MacKay
Luke MacKay
Crew Editing Assistant Editor
Keiran Lee
Keiran Lee
Crew Editing Digital Intermediate Assistant
Allison Cain
Allison Cain
Crew Production Production Manager
Alice S Kim
Alice S. Kim
Crew Production Production Supervisor
Brett Fernandez
Brett Fernandez
Crew Art Props
Mario A Arce
Mario A. Arce
Crew Art Props
Ronnie Fernandez
Ronnie Fernandez
Crew Art Props
Alfonso Mediano
Alfonso Mediano
Crew Art Props
David L Bush
David L. Bush
Crew Art Set Dresser
Virginie Strub
Virginie Strub
Crew Writing Story Coordinator
Nathan Earley
Nathan Earley
Crew Crew Set Production Assistant
Carlos Rafael Betancourt
Carlos Rafael Betancourt
Crew Crew Set Production Assistant
Gabrielle Desdoigts
Gabrielle Desdoigts
Crew Production Production Assistant
Emma Siegel
Emma Siegel
Crew Production Production Assistant
Catherine Desmier
Catherine Desmier
Crew Production Production Coordinator
Lori Miyakawa
Lori Miyakawa
Crew Production Production Accountant
Chantal Montesanti
Chantal Montesanti
Crew Production Human Resources
Claudia Liem
Claudia Liem
Crew Production Human Resources
Claudine Tenana
Claudine Tenana
Crew Production Human Resources
Ivana Zivkovich
Ivana Zivkovich
Crew Production Human Resources
Louise Estephan
Louise Estephan
Crew Production Human Resources
Christina Rudd
Christina Rudd
Crew Production Accountant
Claire Wang
Claire Wang
Crew Production Accountant
Erin Osterlund
Erin Osterlund
Crew Production Accountant
Janelle Baker
Janelle Baker
Crew Production Accountant
Lauren Swift
Lauren Swift
Crew Production Accountant
Melinda Dennis
Melinda Dennis
Crew Production Accountant
Rob Cornish
Rob Cornish
Crew Production Accountant
Tanya King
Tanya King
Crew Production Accountant
Chance P Tassone
Chance P. Tassone
Crew Crew Craft Service
Guy Griffiths
Guy Griffiths
Crew Production Head of Research
Jade Taglioli
Jade Taglioli
Crew Visual Effects Animation
Jared Sandrew
Jared Sandrew
Crew Visual Effects Stereoscopic Supervisor
Adam Ryan
Adam Ryan
Crew Visual Effects Modeling
Andrew McDonald
Andrew McDonald
Crew Visual Effects Modeling
Daniel Bryce
Daniel Bryce
Crew Visual Effects Modeling
Pierre Salazar
Pierre Salazar
Crew Visual Effects Modeling
Michael RW Anderson
Michael R.W. Anderson
Crew Visual Effects Modeling
David Williams
David Williams
Crew Visual Effects Lead Animator
Sandra Mondange
Sandra Mondange
Crew Visual Effects Animation Coordinator
Christopher Potter
Christopher Potter
Crew Visual Effects Animation
Mathieu Walsh
Mathieu Walsh
Crew Visual Effects Animation
Stein Lotveit
Stein Lotveit
Crew Visual Effects Animation
Tim Rowlandson
Tim Rowlandson
Crew Visual Effects Animation
Aidan Sarsfield
Aidan Sarsfield
Crew Crew CG Supervisor
Alex Lay
Alex Lay
Crew Crew Compositor
Guido Wolter
Guido Wolter
Crew Crew Compositor
Kazia Roach
Kazia Roach
Crew Crew Compositor
Matt Greig
Matt Greig
Crew Crew Compositor
Norah Mulroney
Norah Mulroney
Crew Crew Compositor
Phillip Lange
Phillip Lange
Crew Crew Compositor
Troy Darben
Troy Darben
Crew Crew Compositor
Tyson Donnelly
Tyson Donnelly
Crew Crew Compositor
Alex Halstead
Alex Halstead
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist
Andrei Allerborn
Andrei Allerborn
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist
Christian Epunan Hernandez
Christian Epunan Hernandez
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist
Christopher Kilshaw
Christopher Kilshaw
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist
Danielle Brooks
Danielle Brooks
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist
Jayandera Danappal
Jayandera Danappal
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist
Larry Townsend
Larry Townsend
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist
Matt Ebb
Matt Ebb
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist
Reza Ghobadinic
Reza Ghobadinic
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist
Rogier Fransen
Rogier Fransen
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist
Aitor Prieto
Aitor Prieto
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Technical Director
Eoin Murphy
Eoin Murphy
Crew Directing Layout
Hailey White
Hailey White
Crew Directing Layout
Heidy Villafane
Heidy Villafane
Crew Directing Layout
Aditya Talwar
Aditya Talwar
Crew Lighting Lighting Artist
Celine Velasco
Celine Velasco
Crew Lighting Lighting Artist
Etienne Marc
Etienne Marc
Crew Lighting Lighting Artist
Feargal Stewart
Feargal Stewart
Crew Lighting Lighting Artist
Francesco Sansoni
Francesco Sansoni
Crew Lighting Lighting Artist
Graeme McGirr
Graeme McGirr
Crew Lighting Lighting Artist
Guillaume Ruegg
Guillaume Ruegg
Crew Lighting Lighting Artist
Joshua Nunn
Joshua Nunn
Crew Lighting Lighting Artist
Khai Tuck Wong
Khai Tuck Wong
Crew Lighting Lighting Artist
Stefan Litterini
Stefan Litterini
Crew Lighting Lighting Artist
Tavis Roberts
Tavis Roberts
Crew Lighting Lighting Artist
Wayne Osborne
Wayne Osborne
Crew Lighting Lighting Artist
Miguel Angel Prez Tejerina
Miguel Angel Pérez Tejerina
Crew Lighting Lighting Artist
Kim Taylor
Kim Taylor
Crew Visual Effects Matte Painter
Michael Halford
Michael Halford
Crew Visual Effects Matte Painter
Yannick Tan
Yannick Tan
Crew Visual Effects Matte Painter
Kevin Ulrich
Kevin Ulrich
Crew Visual Effects Animation
Anthony Daniels
Anthony Daniels
Cast Actor C-3PO (voice)
Billy Dee Williams
Billy Dee Williams
Cast Actor Lando (voice)
Charlie Day
Charlie Day
Cast Actor Benny (voice)
Chris McKay
Chris McKay
Cast Actor Larry the Barista / Additional Voices (voice)
Chris Pratt
Chris Pratt
Cast Actor Emmet Brickowski (voice)
Chris Romano
Chris Romano
Cast Joe (voice)
Christopher Miller
Christopher Miller
Cast Actor TV Presenter (voice)
David Burrows
David Burrows
Cast Actor Octan Robot / Additional Voices (voice)
Elizabeth Banks
Elizabeth Banks
Cast Actress Wyldstyle / Lucy (voice)
Liam Neeson
Liam Neeson
Cast Actor Bad Cop / Good Cop / Pa Cop (voice)
Morgan Freeman
Morgan Freeman
Cast Actor Vitruvius (voice)
Nick Offerman
Nick Offerman
Cast Actor Metal Beard (voice)
Shaquille ONeal
Shaquille O'Neal
Cast Actor Shaq (voice)
Will Arnett
Will Arnett
Cast Actor Batman / Bruce Wayne (voice)
Will Ferrell
Will Ferrell
Cast Actor Lord Business / President Business / The Man Upstairs (voice)
Will Forte
Will Forte
Cast Actor Abraham Lincoln (voice)
Alison Brie
Alison Brie
Cast Actress Unikitty (voice)
Channing Tatum
Channing Tatum
Cast Actor Superman (voice)
Cobie Smulders
Cobie Smulders
Cast Actress Wonder Woman (voice)
Craig Berry
Craig Berry
Cast Blake / Additional Voices (voice)
Dave Franco
Dave Franco
Cast Actor Wally (voice)
Jake Johnson
Jake Johnson
Cast Actor Barry (voice)
Jonah Hill
Jonah Hill
Cast Actor Green Lantern (voice)
Jorma Taccone
Jorma Taccone
Cast Actor Shakespeare / Additional Voices (voice)
KeeganMichael Key
Keegan-Michael Key
Cast Actor Foreman Jim (voice)
Keith Ferguson
Keith Ferguson
Cast Actor Han Solo (voice)
Kelly Lafferty
Kelly Lafferty
Cast Lord Business' Assistant (voice)
Doug Nicholas
Doug Nicholas
Cast Surfer Dave / Additional Voices (voice)
Todd Hansen
Todd Hansen
Cast Gandalf / Additional Voices (voice)
Chris Paluszek
Chris Paluszek
Cast Actor Robot Foreman (voice)
Jadon Sand
Jadon Sand
Cast Actor Finn
Leiki Veskimets
Leiki Veskimets
Cast Computer (voice)
Melissa Sturm
Melissa Sturm
Cast Actress Gail / Ma Cop (voice)
Amanda Farinos
Amanda Farinos
Cast Mom (voice)
Graham Miller
Graham Miller
Cast Duplo (voice)
Person Type Job Role(s)
Back to Top