Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

TRaumschiff Surprise  Periode 1

(T)Raumschiff Surprise - Periode 1 (2004)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
Person Type Job Role(s) Episodes
Alexander Dittner
Alexander Dittner
Crew Editing Editor 81.80
Alfons Biedermann
Alfons Biedermann
Crew Writing Author 87.50
Anke Winckler
Anke Winckler
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Design 84.00
Chris Rebay
Chris Rebay
Crew Sound Sound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor, ADR Editor, ADR Recordist 91.40
Christian Haas
Christian Haas
Crew Lighting Lighting Artist 94.80
Christoph Steeger
Christoph Steeger
Crew Art Art Direction 85.20
Claus Kottmann
Claus Kottmann
Crew Art Production Design 86.30
Conny Fauser
Conny Fauser
Crew Editing Digital Colorist 99.30
Felix Leitermann
Felix Leitermann
Crew Production Unit Manager 80.80
Georg Korpas
Georg Korpas
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Department Head 85.40
Giacomo Strasser
Giacomo Strasser
Crew Crew Stunts 92.20
Heiko Mller
Heiko Müller
Crew Sound Sound Designer, ADR Supervisor, ADR Recordist 70.40
Ismat Zaidi
Ismat Zaidi
Crew Editing Digital Intermediate Producer 97.80
Jaro Messerschmidt
Jaro Messerschmidt
Crew Sound Orchestrator 76.70
Jrgen Olczyk
Jürgen Olczyk
Crew Camera Still Photographer 97.00
Mac Steinmeier
Mac Steinmeier
Crew Crew Stunt Coordinator 99.00
Matthias Werner
Matthias Werner
Crew Crew Stunts 77.50
Michael Herbig
Michael Herbig
Crew Directing Director, Author, Producer 91.70
Michael Koschorreck
Michael Koschorreck
Crew Lighting Electrician 95.70
Michael Kranz
Michael Kranz
Crew Sound Sound Re-Recording Mixer 97.50
Michael Rska
Michael Röska
Crew Lighting Electrician 95.70
Michael Waldleitner
Michael Waldleitner
Crew Production Executive Producer 94.00
Nik Reich
Nik Reich
Crew Sound Orchestrator 72.70
Pavel Myslk
Pavel Myslík
Crew Crew Stunts 94.90
Peter Schindler
Peter Schindler
Crew Lighting Gaffer 98.10
Ralf Wengenmayr
Ralf Wengenmayr
Crew Sound Original Music Composer, Orchestrator 93.20
Rick Kavanian
Rick Kavanian
Crew Writing Author 87.80
Rita SerraRoll
Rita Serra-Roll
Crew Production Casting 86.60
Roland Platz
Roland Platz
Crew Sound Sound Designer, Dialogue Editor, Foley Editor, Foley Artist 86.80
Roland Winke
Roland Winke
Crew Sound Sound Recordist 97.00
Stefan Raab
Stefan Raab
Crew Sound Main Title Theme Composer 84.10
Stefanie Stalf
Stefanie Stalf
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer 95.40
Stephan Schuh
Stephan Schuh
Crew Camera Director of Photography 87.30
Susanne Liebetrau
Susanne Liebetrau
Crew Crew Script, Continuity 84.00
Sven Khn
Sven Kühn
Crew Crew Pyrotechnician 73.60
Thomas Zauner
Thomas Zauner
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor 95.50
Benjamin A Rosenkind
Benjamin A. Rosenkind
Crew Sound Sound Assistant 86.40
Dimitri Opekine
Dimitri Opekine
Crew Lighting Electrician 85.50
Herbert Heinsche
Herbert Heinsche
Crew Visual Effects Matchmove Supervisor 95.30
Lothar Hellinger
Lothar Hellinger
Crew Crew Set Runner 78.50
Mario Hubert
Mario Hubert
Crew Sound Sound Editor, ADR Editor, ADR Recordist 78.80
Michael Scheffler
Michael Scheffler
Crew Crew Systems Administrators & Support 75.00
Rainer Zttl
Rainer Zöttl
Crew Visual Effects Modeling 99.20
Florian Eder
Florian Eder
Crew Visual Effects Character Designer 86.50
Oliver Klein
Oliver Klein
Crew Art Assistant Art Director 82.70
Thomas Kohler
Thomas Kohler
Crew Editing Assistant Editor 79.10
Petr Dvorak
Petr Dvorak
Crew Crew Stunt Double 25.90
Adam Christopher
Adam Christopher
Crew Editing Digital Colorist 89.50
Erwin Lanzensberger
Erwin Lanzensberger
Crew Camera Steadicam Operator 89.40
Martin Zwanzger
Martin Zwanzger
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Artist 97.80
Bea Revilla
Bea Revilla
Crew Production Production Coordinator 81.90
Johannes Wild
Johannes Wild
Crew Art Property Master 88.00
Ulrike Fauth
Ulrike Fauth
Crew Production Unit Production Manager 82.20
Erhard Brem
Erhard Brem
Crew Crew Stunts 75.60
Jrgen Scker
Jürgen Sücker
Crew Crew Stunts 68.70
Bastian Volkmer
Bastian Volkmer
Crew Crew Stunts 92.40
Rainer Metz
Rainer Metz
Crew Crew Weapons Master 81.30
Peter Bosch
Peter Bosch
Crew Crew Stunts 63.20
Robert Czernich
Robert Czernich
Crew Lighting Electrician 25.90
Dario Jozic
Dario Jozic
Crew Camera "B" Camera Operator 25.90
Allan Wilson
Allan Wilson
Crew Sound Conductor 96.80
Peter Fuchs
Peter Fuchs
Crew Sound Scoring Mixer 79.10
Thorsten Baier
Thorsten Baier
Crew Lighting Electrician 56.40
Martin Roller
Martin Roller
Crew Crew Score Engineer 25.90
Anette Keiser
Anette Keiser
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist 63.20
Norbert Ruf
Norbert Ruf
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Artist 96.00
Juan Manuel Torres
Juan Manuel Torres
Crew Crew Stunts 84.30
Tilman Paulin
Tilman Paulin
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Artist 97.00
Ulrich Zeidler
Ulrich Zeidler
Crew Art Concept Artist 92.00
Michael Ralla
Michael Ralla
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Artist 98.70
Julia Reinhard
Julia Reinhard
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Artist 99.60
Florian Hu
Florian Hu
Crew Crew Digital Effects Supervisor 98.70
Phillipp Sauermann
Phillipp Sauermann
Crew Lighting Lighting Artist 25.90
Silvia Fischer
Silvia Fischer
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist 25.90
Michael Twinem
Michael Twinem
Crew Directing First Assistant Director 56.40
Pavel Bousek
Pavel Bousek
Crew Crew Stunt Double 96.50
Angel Pedro Martinez
Angel Pedro Martinez
Crew Art Construction Coordinator 91.10
Patty Barth
Patty Barth
Crew Production Line Producer 77.50
Siegfried Polap
Siegfried Polap
Crew Crew Stunt Double 68.70
Sebastian Greese
Sebastian Greese
Crew Lighting Lighting Artist 97.50
Thorsten Jerrabek
Thorsten Jerrabek
Crew Crew Stunts 56.40
Moritz Eiche
Moritz Eiche
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor 98.90
Filip Kadlec
Filip Kadlec
Crew Crew Stunts 93.00
Fritz Beck
Fritz Beck
Crew Visual Effects Lead Animator 97.40
Markus Urchs
Markus Urchs
Crew Sound Sound Assistant 25.90
Andreas Krein
Andreas Krein
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Artist 0.00
Ariane Brinkmann
Ariane Brinkmann
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager 0.00
Jrgen Blmlein
Jürgen Blümlein
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Artist 0.00
Alexander Seefelder
Alexander Seefelder
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Artist 0.00
Jan hbner
Jan hübner
Crew Lighting Lighting Artist 0.00
Julia Smith
Julia Smith
Crew Art Storyboard Artist 0.00
Katharina Pade
Katharina Pade
Crew Costume & Make-Up Wigmaker 0.00
Andrea Kapeller
Andrea Kapeller
Crew Directing First Assistant Director 0.00
Jan Singh
Jan Singh
Crew Crew Pyrotechnician 0.00
Dierk Beck von Rohland
Dierk Beck von Rohland
Crew Crew Post Production Supervisor 0.00
Gabriel Dedic
Gabriel Dedic
Crew Editing Digital Colorist 0.00
Sebastian Hirsch
Sebastian Hirsch
Crew Lighting Lighting Artist 0.00
Vladan Subotic
Vladan Subotic
Crew Lighting Lighting Artist 0.00
Verena Scheunemann
Verena Scheunemann
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Artist 0.00
Sebastian Holbl
Sebastian Holbl
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Artist 0.00
Andreas Lv
Andreas Löv
Crew Camera Steadicam Operator 0.00
Simona Conring
Simona Conring
Crew Production Extras Casting 0.00
Patrick Wchter
Patrick Wächter
Crew Lighting Electrician 0.00
Jrgen Thiele
Jürgen Thiele
Crew Lighting Electrician 0.00
Robert Assinger
Robert Assinger
Crew Lighting Electrician 0.00
Linda Loebisch
Linda Loebisch
Crew Production Extras Casting 0.00
Herbert Deschler
Herbert Deschler
Crew Sound Scoring Mixer 0.00
Fikret Yildirim
Fikret Yildirim
Crew Lighting Lighting Artist 0.00
Albee Lesotho
Albee Lesotho
Cast Actor Cleaner 499999.95
Anja Kling
Anja Kling
Cast Actress Queen Metapha 3333333
Brigitte Beyeler
Brigitte Beyeler
Cast Actress Kelly Reisfeld 344827.55172414
Christian Tramitz
Christian Tramitz
Cast Actor Captain Kork 4999999.5
Christoph Maria Herbst
Christoph Maria Herbst
Cast Actor William's Adviser 1111111
Conrad F Geier
Conrad F. Geier
Cast Frank B.B. Blickfeld 322580.61290323
Diana Herold
Diana Herold
Cast Actress Damsel of the Castle 416666.625
Edeltraud Schubert
Edeltraud Schubert
Cast Actress Fundraiser Granny 526315.73684211
Errol TrotmanHarewood
Errol Trotman-Harewood
Cast Actor General Baby 357142.82142857
Gerd Rigauer
Gerd Rigauer
Cast Actor Senator Terry 769230.69230769
Hans Peter Hallwachs
Hans Peter Hallwachs
Cast Konsul Kanon 1428571.2857143
HansJrgen Silbermann
Hans-Jürgen Silbermann
Cast Actor Mayor Roony 399999.96
HansMichael Rehberg
Hans-Michael Rehberg
Cast Actor Regulator Rogul 1666666.5
Herman van Ulzen
Herman van Ulzen
Cast Actor Senator Davis 833333.25
KlausPeter Grap
Klaus-Peter Grap
Cast Barry Baumfeld 333333.3
Marc Bischoff
Marc Bischoff
Cast Actor Young Cowboy 370370.33333333
Maverick Quek
Maverick Quek
Cast Actor Mr. Nasi 588235.23529412
Michael Herbig
Michael Herbig
Cast Actor Brigitte Spuck / Winnetouch / H2O2 / Abahachi 9999999
Reiner Schne
Reiner Schöne
Cast Actor Senator Bean 1249999.875
Rick Kavanian
Rick Kavanian
Cast Actor Jens Maul / Schrotty / Pulle / Cleaner / Santa Maria-Announcer 9999999
Siegfried Terpoorten
Siegfried Terpoorten
Cast Actor Jim 999999.9
Sky du Mont
Sky du Mont
Cast Actor William the Last / Santa Maria 1999999.8
Thorsten Wolf
Thorsten Wolf
Cast Actor Stationmaster 384615.34615385
Til Schweiger
Til Schweiger
Cast Actor Rock Fertig Aus 2499999.75
Tim Wilde
Tim Wilde
Cast Actor John 909090.81818182
Waldemar Kobus
Waldemar Kobus
Cast Actor Palace Guard 434782.56521739
Anton Figl
Anton Figl
Cast Actor Popowitsch 624999.9375
Heidrun Bartholomus
Heidrun Bartholomäus
Cast Actress Senatorin Lea 714285.64285714
Andreas Seifert
Andreas Seifert
Cast Actor Mars Troops Commander 454545.40909091
Sirone Jones
Sirone Jones
Cast Actor Senator Eric 666666.6
Stacia Widmer
Stacia Widmer
Cast Actress Bora-Bora 555555.5
Olaf Danner
Olaf Danner
Cast International Alliance Officer 476190.42857143
Eric Gladhart
Eric Gladhart
Cast Steve W. Zweifeld 312499.96875
Person Type Job Role(s) Episodes
Back to Top