Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

6 Underground

6 Underground (2019)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
Person Type Job Role(s)
Adrian Bell
Adrian Bell
Crew Sound Production Sound Mixer
Andy Cheng
Andy Cheng
Crew Crew Fight Choreographer
Bojan Bazelli
Bojan Bazelli
Crew Camera Director of Photography
Brandon Proctor
Brandon Proctor
Crew Sound Sound Mixer
Calvin Wimmer
Calvin Wimmer
Crew Editing Editor
Daniel Acon
Daniel Acon
Crew Visual Effects Special Effects Supervisor
David Lucarelli
David Lucarelli
Crew Sound ADR Recordist
David Minkowski
David Minkowski
Crew Production Co-Producer
Denise Chamian
Denise Chamian
Crew Production Casting
Erik Aadahl
Erik Aadahl
Crew Sound Sound Designer
Ethan van der Ryn
Ethan van der Ryn
Crew Sound Sound Designer
Gbor Kiszelly
Gábor Kiszelly
Crew Visual Effects Special Effects Supervisor
Garrett Grant
Garrett Grant
Crew Production Executive Producer
Gary Dodkin
Gary Dodkin
Crew Sound Sound Recordist
Gregg Smrz
Gregg Smrz
Crew Directing Second Unit Director
Ian Bryce
Ian Bryce
Crew Production Producer
Ildik Kemny
Ildikó Kemény
Crew Production Co-Producer
Jan Krupp
Jan Krupp
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Jana Carboni
Jana Carboni
Crew Costume & Make-Up Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Jany Temime
Jany Temime
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Design
Jason Inman
Jason Inman
Crew Directing First Assistant Director
Jason W Jennings
Jason W. Jennings
Crew Sound Sound Designer
Jeffrey Beecroft
Jeffrey Beecroft
Crew Art Production Design
Jille Azis
Jille Azis
Crew Art Set Decoration
Jonathan Hook
Jonathan Hook
Crew Production Co-Producer
KC Hodenfield
K.C. Hodenfield
Crew Directing First Assistant Director
Kevin OConnell
Kevin O’Connell
Crew Sound Sound Mixer
Marco Valerio Pugini
Marco Valerio Pugini
Crew Production Co-Producer
Matthew Cohan
Matthew Cohan
Crew Production Executive Producer
Michael Bay
Michael Bay
Crew Directing Director, Producer
Michael Kase
Michael Kase
Crew Production Co-Producer
Mike Gunther
Mike Gunther
Crew Crew Stunt Coordinator
Rhett Reese
Rhett Reese
Crew Writing Writer, Executive Producer
Richard R Hoover
Richard R. Hoover
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Roger Barton
Roger Barton
Crew Editing Editor
Tom Ozanich
Tom Ozanich
Crew Sound Sound Mixer
William Goldenberg
William Goldenberg
Crew Editing Editor
Anshuman Prasad
Anshuman Prasad
Crew Art Art Direction
Dana Goldberg
Dana Goldberg
Crew Production Producer
David Ellison
David Ellison
Crew Production Producer
Don Granger
Don Granger
Crew Production Producer
Lorne Balfe
Lorne Balfe
Crew Sound Original Music Composer
Paul Wernick
Paul Wernick
Crew Writing Writer, Executive Producer
Romina Ronzani
Romina Ronzani
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hair Supervisor
Scott Benza
Scott Benza
Crew Visual Effects Animation Supervisor
Adrian Bell
Adrian Bell
Crew Sound Sound Mixer
Brandon Jones
Brandon Jones
Crew Sound Sound Designer
Joel Erickson
Joel Erickson
Crew Sound ADR Supervisor
Luca Saccuman
Luca Saccuman
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hair Supervisor
Nicola Mariano
Nicola Mariano
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hair Designer
Tamara Marini
Tamara Marini
Crew Art Supervising Art Director
Mark Cotone
Mark Cotone
Crew Directing First Assistant Director
Sharon Doyle
Sharon Doyle
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Supervisor
Terry Glass
Terry Glass
Crew Visual Effects Special Effects Supervisor
Zuzana Milfort
Zuzana Milfort
Crew Crew Special Effects Coordinator
Leonardo Cruciano
Leonardo Cruciano
Crew Costume & Make-Up Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Tom Browne
Tom Browne
Crew Directing Second Assistant Director
Matti Kluttz
Matti Kluttz
Crew Directing Second Assistant Director
Domingo Santoro
Domingo Santoro
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Hair Stylist
Gza Kerti
Géza Kerti
Crew Art Art Direction
Oliver Koch
Oliver Koch
Crew Visual Effects Matte Painter
Jonathan Seti
Jonathan Seti
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist
Peter Persaud
Peter Persaud
Crew Sound Foley Mixer
Jonathan Klein
Jonathan Klein
Crew Sound Foley Supervisor
Peter Haran
Peter Haran
Crew Visual Effects Pyrotechnic Supervisor
Gwyn Sannia
Gwyn Sannia
Crew Directing First Assistant Director
Malte Bieler
Malte Bieler
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor
Yiotis Panayiotou
Yiotis Panayiotou
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Hair Stylist
Neil Toddy Todd
Neil Toddy Todd
Crew Crew Special Effects
Hayley Wright
Hayley Wright
Crew Crew Stunt Double
Silvia Persica
Silvia Persica
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist
Raffaella Iorio
Raffaella Iorio
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Makeup Artist
Lee Briggs
Lee Briggs
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer
Attila Veres
Attila Veres
Crew Directing Second Assistant Director
Mark Cockren
Mark Cockren
Crew Directing Second Assistant Director
Sebastian Schroeder
Sebastian Schroeder
Crew Art Supervising Art Director
Fredric Aasb
Fredric Aasbø
Crew Crew Stunt Driver
Giuliano Mariano
Giuliano Mariano
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hair Designer
James Deane
James Deane
Crew Crew Stunt Driver
Katie Malott
Katie Malott
Crew Production Associate Producer
Rebecca j Smith
Rebecca j Smith
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
James McPhail
James McPhail
Crew Visual Effects Creature Technical Director
George Max Trummler
George Max Trummler
Crew Directing Third Assistant Director
Christy Busby
Christy Busby
Crew Directing Second Assistant Director
Nicholas M Reynolds
Nicholas M. Reynolds
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects
Coalin Smith
Coalin Smith
Crew Directing Second Second Assistant Director
Goeun Lee Everett
Goeun Lee Everett
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor
Steven Hacker
Steven Hacker
Crew Directing Second Assistant Director
William V Ross
William V. Ross
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Lorenzo Signoretti
Lorenzo Signoretti
Crew Directing Second Assistant Director
Michael Saunders
Michael Saunders
Crew Directing First Assistant Director
Stefania Pellegrini
Stefania Pellegrini
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist
Yves Friedman
Yves Friedman
Crew Directing Third Assistant Director
Ivan Furlan
Ivan Furlan
Crew Directing Second Assistant Director
Rosario Pucciarelli
Rosario Pucciarelli
Crew Directing Second Assistant Director
Anas Rawashdeh
Anas Rawashdeh
Crew Directing Third Assistant Director
Randi Stephan
Randi Stephan
Crew Directing Assistant Director
Claudia De Falco
Claudia De Falco
Crew Directing Second Assistant Director
Wolf Steiling
Wolf Steiling
Crew Crew Special Effects
Silvia Chicoli
Silvia Chicoli
Crew Crew Special Effects Coordinator
Antongiulio DellOrco
Antongiulio Dell'Orco
Crew Crew Special Effects Coordinator
Eugene Ting
Eugene Ting
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager
Kristian Pedlow
Kristian Pedlow
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects
Pontus Albrecht
Pontus Albrecht
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Lead
Normand Archambault
Normand Archambault
Crew Visual Effects CG Artist
Omid Arzhang
Omid Arzhang
Crew Crew CG Supervisor
Audrey Sook Yan Chan
Audrey Sook Yan Chan
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager
Joaquin Ludewig
Joaquin Ludewig
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects
Andy Cheng
Andy Cheng
Cast Actor Crane Operator (uncredited)
Constantine Gregory
Constantine Gregory
Cast Actor General Pena
Faruk Pruti
Faruk Pruti
Cast Rooftop General
James Murray
James Murray
Cast Actor Caleb
John Albasiny
John Albasiny
Cast Actor Turgistan Plant Manager
Kate Maravan
Kate Maravan
Cast Actress Intelligence Executive
Ldia Franco
Lídia Franco
Cast Actress Maria
Michael Bay
Michael Bay
Cast Actor Reporter #4 (voice) (uncredited)
Mlanie Laurent
Mélanie Laurent
Cast Actress Two
Nick Von Schlippe
Nick Von Schlippe
Cast Yacht Official
Ryan Reynolds
Ryan Reynolds
Cast Actor One
Sebastian Roch
Sebastian Roché
Cast Actor Lawyer
Yuri Kolokolnikov
Yuri Kolokolnikov
Cast Actor Baasha Zia
Dave Franco
Dave Franco
Cast Actor Six
Jason Oettle
Jason Oettle
Cast Rooftop General
Payman Maadi
Payman Maadi
Cast Actor Murat Alimov
Roger Nevares
Roger Nevares
Cast Horseman
Russell Wilcox
Russell Wilcox
Cast Actor Richard III
Algirdas Dainaviius
Algirdas Dainavičius
Cast Actor Rooftop General
Kim Kold
Kim Kold
Cast Actor Daqeeq
Lior Raz
Lior Raz
Cast Actor Rovach Alimov
Manuel GarciaRulfo
Manuel Garcia-Rulfo
Cast Actor Three
Ron Funches
Ron Funches
Cast Actor Funeral Speaker
Corey Hawkins
Corey Hawkins
Cast Actor Seven
Daniel Adegboyega
Daniel Adegboyega
Cast Actor Viktor
George Kareman
George Kareman
Cast Mike
Adria Arjona
Adria Arjona
Cast Actress Five
Ben Hardy
Ben Hardy
Cast Actor Four
Claudio Pinto
Claudio Pinto
Cast Actor Miami Father
Shubham Saraf
Shubham Saraf
Cast Actor Young Man
James Carroll Jordan
James Carroll Jordan
Cast Actor Ferry Man
Tauras Cizas
Tauras Cizas
Cast Actor Horseman
Lukhanyo Bele
Lukhanyo Bele
Cast Jehun
Michael Lee
Michael Lee
Cast Raymond
Elena Rusconi
Elena Rusconi
Cast Actress Arianna
Tom Wells
Tom Wells
Cast Ranger Lieutenant Richardson
Jesse Gabbard
Jesse Gabbard
Cast Camera Guy (uncredited)
James Bomalick
James Bomalick
Cast Rooftop General
Remi Adeleke
Remi Adeleke
Cast Actor Cayden Marcus
Tamas Hagyo
Tamas Hagyo
Cast Rooftop General
Ali Khan
Ali Khan
Cast Gas Attack Helper
Ryan Baumann
Ryan Baumann
Cast Actress Grocery Store Kid #2 (uncredited)
Kate Beecroft
Kate Beecroft
Cast Lady Anne
Sonny Louis
Sonny Louis
Cast Actor Rovach's Motorcade Driver
Keith Dallison
Keith Dallison
Cast Gambler (uncredited)
Pavel Krtk
Pavel Krátký
Cast Actor Horseman
Ikumi Yoshimatsu
Ikumi Yoshimatsu
Cast Geisha (uncredited)
Dharma Brown
Dharma Brown
Cast Magnet Girl
Spencer John Pauley
Spencer John Pauley
Cast Magneto Kid
Avery LaRae Lopez
Avery LaRae Lopez
Cast Miami Daughter
Adriano Caruso
Adriano Caruso
Cast Remy
Nitro Zeus
Nitro Zeus
Cast Wally the Dog
Hazal Nehir
Hazal Nehir
Cast Elena
Jzsef Tlos
József Tálos
Cast Yacht Captain
Jack V Heath
Jack V. Heath
Cast Actor Young One
McKenzie Franklin
McKenzie Franklin
Cast Actress Grocery Store Kid #1 (uncredited)
Person Type Job Role(s)
Back to Top