Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

Titanic

Titanic (1997)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
Person Type Job Role(s)
Aaron Schneider
Aaron Schneider
Crew Camera Second Unit Director of Photography
Adolfo Ramrez
Adolfo Ramírez
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Supervisor
Al Giddings
Al Giddings
Crew Production Co-Producer
Anna Roth
Anna Roth
Crew Production Unit Production Manager
Charles A Tamburro
Charles A. Tamburro
Crew Crew Pilot
Christopher Boyes
Christopher Boyes
Crew Sound Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Christopher Scarabosio
Christopher Scarabosio
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor
Cindy Marty
Cindy Marty
Crew Sound ADR Editor
Claire Sanfilippo
Claire Sanfilippo
Crew Sound Dialogue Editor
Conrad Buff IV
Conrad Buff IV
Crew Editing Editor
Cline Dion
Céline Dion
Crew Sound Theme Song Performance
Darren McQuade
Darren McQuade
Crew Sound Sound Recordist
David C Hughes
David C. Hughes
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor
David Le Vey
David Le Vey
Crew Costume & Make-Up Assistant Costume Designer
Deborah Lynn Scott
Deborah Lynn Scott
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Design
Emily Schweber
Emily Schweber
Crew Production Casting, Casting Associate
Ethan van der Ryn
Ethan van der Ryn
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor
Gary Rydstrom
Gary Rydstrom
Crew Sound Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gary Summers
Gary Summers
Crew Sound Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Giedra Rackauskas
Giedra Rackauskas
Crew Production Production Supervisor
Grant Hill
Grant Hill
Crew Production Unit Production Manager, Co-Producer
Greg Cannom
Greg Cannom
Crew Crew Makeup Effects
Guillermo Rosas
Guillermo Rosas
Crew Camera Camera Operator
Guy Norman Bee
Guy Norman Bee
Crew Camera Camera Operator
Gwendolyn Yates Whittle
Gwendolyn Yates Whittle
Crew Sound Dialogue Editor
Harald Ortenburger
Harald Ortenburger
Crew Camera Camera Operator
Hugh Waddell
Hugh Waddell
Crew Sound Supervising ADR Editor
Ismael Jardon
Ismael Jardon
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Set Costumer
JP Gabriel
J.P. Gabriel
Crew Lighting Underwater Gaffer
James Cameron
James Cameron
Crew Directing Director, Screenplay, Editor, Producer
James Horner
James Horner
Crew Sound Original Music Composer
J Michael Muro
J. Michael Muro
Crew Camera Steadicam Operator
Joe E Rand
Joe E. Rand
Crew Sound Music Editor
John Bruno
John Bruno
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects
John Buckley
John Buckley
Crew Lighting Gaffer
John H Arrufat
John H. Arrufat
Crew Sound Dialogue Editor
John M Stephens
John M. Stephens
Crew Camera Second Unit Director of Photography
John Paszkiewicz
John Paszkiewicz
Crew Camera Additional Photography
John Trapman
John Trapman
Crew Camera Camera Operator
Jon Landau
Jon Landau
Crew Production Unit Production Manager, Producer
Josh McLaglen
Josh McLaglen
Crew Directing First Assistant Director
Kay Georgiou
Kay Georgiou
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Hair Stylist
Kurt E Soderling
Kurt E. Soderling
Crew Camera Camera Operator
Lahly Poore
Lahly Poore
Crew Costume & Make-Up Assistant Costume Designer
Lee Lemont
Lee Lemont
Crew Sound ADR Editor
Leigh Leverett
Leigh Leverett
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Set Costumer
Lisa Dennis
Lisa Dennis
Crew Crew Post Production Supervisor
Lora Hirschberg
Lora Hirschberg
Crew Sound Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Mali Finn
Mali Finn
Crew Production Casting
Marcis Cole
Marcis Cole
Crew Camera Steadicam Operator
Mark R Jackson
Mark R. Jackson
Crew Camera First Assistant Camera
Mark Ulano
Mark Ulano
Crew Sound Sound Mixer
Martin Laing
Martin Laing
Crew Art Art Direction
Merie Weismiller Wallace
Merie Weismiller Wallace
Crew Camera Still Photographer
Michael Ford
Michael Ford
Crew Art Set Decoration
Mike Amorelli
Mike Amorelli
Crew Lighting Rigging Gaffer
Pamela Easley
Pamela Easley
Crew Production Associate Producer
Peter Lamont
Peter Lamont
Crew Art Production Design
Rae Sanchini
Rae Sanchini
Crew Production Executive Producer
Randy Gerston
Randy Gerston
Crew Sound Music Supervisor
Reynald Trudel
Reynald Trudel
Crew Sound Boom Operator
Richard A Harris
Richard A. Harris
Crew Editing Editor
Richard Corwin
Richard Corwin
Crew Sound ADR Editor
Richard Quinn
Richard Quinn
Crew Sound Dialogue Editor
Rick Newsome
Rick Newsome
Crew Art Storyboard Designer
Robin Harlan
Robin Harlan
Crew Sound Foley
Roy Unger
Roy Unger
Crew Camera Second Unit Director of Photography
Russell Carpenter
Russell Carpenter
Crew Camera Director of Photography
Sarah Monat
Sarah Monat
Crew Sound Foley
Sarah Touaibi
Sarah Touaibi
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Supervisor
Scott Curtis
Scott Curtis
Crew Sound Foley Editor
Scott Guitteau
Scott Guitteau
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor
Scott R Fisher
Scott R. Fisher
Crew Crew Special Effects Coordinator
Scotty Allan
Scotty Allan
Crew Lighting Gaffer
Sharon Mann
Sharon Mann
Crew Production Unit Production Manager
Shelley Crawford
Shelley Crawford
Crew Directing Script Supervisor
Simon Crane
Simon Crane
Crew Crew Stunt Coordinator
Simon Thompson
Simon Thompson
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Hair Stylist
Steve Koster
Steve Koster
Crew Camera Camera Operator
Steven Quale
Steven Quale
Crew Directing Second Unit Director
Sue Fox
Sue Fox
Crew Sound ADR Editor
Tim Rigby
Tim Rigby
Crew Crew Stunts
Tina Earnshaw
Tina Earnshaw
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Makeup Artist
Tom Bellfort
Tom Bellfort
Crew Sound Supervising Sound Editor
Tom Johnson
Tom Johnson
Crew Sound Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Chris OConnell
Chris O'Connell
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor
Brian N Bentley
Brian N. Bentley
Crew Crew Compositors
Tammy Fearing
Tammy Fearing
Crew Sound Foley Editor
Rudy Joffroy
Rudy Joffroy
Crew Production Casting Associate
Lance Julian
Lance Julian
Crew Crew Marine Coordinator
George Fisher
George Fisher
Crew Crew Stunts
Laura Borselli
Laura Borselli
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Makeup Artist
Tony Graysmark
Tony Graysmark
Crew Art Construction Coordinator
Charlotte Harper
Charlotte Harper
Crew Art Art Department Coordinator
Amanda Sallybanks
Amanda Sallybanks
Crew Art Art Department Coordinator
William Les Collins
William Les Collins
Crew Art Construction Coordinator
Scott MacFarlane
Scott MacFarlane
Crew Art Construction Coordinator
Magui Jimenez
Magui Jimenez
Crew Production Casting Associate
Magui Jimenez
Magui Jimenez
Crew Production Casting Associate
Gemma Joffroy
Gemma Joffroy
Crew Production Casting Associate
Jesus Ignacio Santana
Jesus Ignacio Santana
Crew Production Casting Associate
Murray Lantz
Murray Lantz
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Set Costumer
Fabiola Perez Luna
Fabiola Perez Luna
Crew Costume & Make-Up Seamstress
Amy Arnold
Amy Arnold
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Set Costumer
Annie Townsend
Annie Townsend
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Hair Stylist
David L Horton Jr
David L. Horton Jr.
Crew Sound Foley Editor
David Abrahamsen
David Abrahamsen
Crew Sound Sound Designer
Ann Hadsell
Ann Hadsell
Crew Sound Sound Recordist
Mark Goodwin
Mark Goodwin
Crew Lighting Gaffer
Jim MacCammon
Jim MacCammon
Crew Lighting Gaffer
Todd Murchie
Todd Murchie
Crew Lighting Rigging Gaffer
Richard Fraser
Richard Fraser
Crew Crew Marine Coordinator
Harriet Fidlow
Harriet Fidlow
Crew Sound ADR Editor
Joan Chamberlain
Joan Chamberlain
Crew Sound Sound Recordist
Cary Stratton
Cary Stratton
Crew Sound Sound Recordist
Donald Pennington
Donald Pennington
Crew Visual Effects Special Effects Supervisor
Paul Bolton
Paul Bolton
Crew Lighting Best Boy Electrician
Alexandra Boyd
Alexandra Boyd
Cast Actress First Class Woman (uncredited)
Alexandrea Owens
Alexandrea Owens
Cast Actress Cora Cartmell
Amy Gaipa
Amy Gaipa
Cast Actress Trudy Bolt
Andie Hicks
Andie Hicks
Cast Dancer
Anne Fletcher
Anne Fletcher
Cast Actress Dancer
Barry Dennen
Barry Dennen
Cast Actor Praying Man
Bernard Fox
Bernard Fox
Cast Actor Archibald Gracie
Bernard Hill
Bernard Hill
Cast Actor Edward Smith
Bill Paxton
Bill Paxton
Cast Actor Brock Lovett
Billy Zane
Billy Zane
Cast Actor Cal Hockley
Camilla Overbye Roos
Camilla Overbye Roos
Cast Actress Helga Dahl
Charlotte Chatton
Charlotte Chatton
Cast Actress Madeleine Astor
Chris Byrne
Chris Byrne
Cast Actor Stairwell Steward
Craig Kelly
Craig Kelly
Cast Actor Harold Bride
Danny Nucci
Danny Nucci
Cast Actor Fabrizio
David Cronnelly
David Cronnelly
Cast Actor Crewman
David Warner
David Warner
Cast Actor Spicer Lovejoy
Derek Lea
Derek Lea
Cast Actor Leading Stoker Barrett
Diana Morgan
Diana Morgan
Cast Actress News Reporter
Don Lynch
Don Lynch
Cast Actor Frederick Spedden (uncredited)
Edward Fletcher
Edward Fletcher
Cast Actor Sixth Officer Moody
Elsa Raven
Elsa Raven
Cast Actress Ida Strauss
Eric Braeden
Eric Braeden
Cast Actor John Astor
Erik Holland
Erik Holland
Cast Actor Olaf Dahl
Ewan Stewart
Ewan Stewart
Cast Actor First Officer Murdoch
Fannie Brett
Fannie Brett
Cast Actress Madame Aubert
Frances Fisher
Frances Fisher
Cast Actress Ruth Dewitt Bukater
Garth Wilton
Garth Wilton
Cast Actor First Class Waiter
Gloria Stuart
Gloria Stuart
Cast Actress Old Rose
Greg Ellis
Greg Ellis
Cast Actor Carpathia Steward
Gregory Cooke
Gregory Cooke
Cast Actor Jack Phillips
Ioan Gruffudd
Ioan Gruffudd
Cast Actor Fifth Officer Lowe
James Cameron
James Cameron
Cast Actor Steerage Dancer (uncredited)
James Lancaster
James Lancaster
Cast Actor Father Byles
Jason Barry
Jason Barry
Cast Actor Tommy Ryan
Jenette Goldstein
Jenette Goldstein
Cast Actress Irish Mommy
John Walcutt
John Walcutt
Cast Actor First Class Husband
Johnny Martin
Johnny Martin
Cast Actor Rescue Boat Crewman (uncredited)
Jonathan Hyde
Jonathan Hyde
Cast Actor Bruce Ismay
Jonny Phillips
Jonny Phillips
Cast Actor Second Officer Lightoller
Julene Renee
Julene Renee
Cast Actress Dancer
Kate Winslet
Kate Winslet
Cast Actress Rose DeWitt Bukater
Kathleen S Dunn
Kathleen S. Dunn
Cast Actress Woman in Water
Kathy Bates
Kathy Bates
Cast Actress Molly Brown
Kevin De La Noy
Kevin De La Noy
Cast Actor Third Officer Pitman (uncredited)
Leonardo DiCaprio
Leonardo DiCaprio
Cast Actor Jack Dawson
Lew Palter
Lew Palter
Cast Actor Isidor Straus
Lewis Abernathy
Lewis Abernathy
Cast Lewis Bodine
Linda Kerns
Linda Kerns
Cast Actress Third Class Woman
Mark Capri
Mark Capri
Cast Actor Steward #4
Mark Lindsay Chapman
Mark Lindsay Chapman
Cast Actor Chief Officer Wilde
Mark Rafael Truitt
Mark Rafael Truitt
Cast Actor Yaley
Martin East
Martin East
Cast Actor Reginald Lee
Martin Hub
Martin Hub
Cast Actor Slovakian Father
Martin Jarvis
Martin Jarvis
Cast Actor Duff Gordon
Michael Ensign
Michael Ensign
Cast Actor Benjamin Guggenheim
Mike Butters
Mike Butters
Cast Actor Musician / Baker (uncredited)
Nicholas Cascone
Nicholas Cascone
Cast Actor Bobby Buell
Nick Meaney
Nick Meaney
Cast Steward #2
Oliver Page
Oliver Page
Cast Steward Barnes
Olivia Rosewood
Olivia Rosewood
Cast Actress Mary Marvin (uncredited)
Paul Brightwell
Paul Brightwell
Cast Actor Quartermaster Hichens
Richard Ashton
Richard Ashton
Cast Actor John Hutchinson
Richard Graham
Richard Graham
Cast Actor Quartermaster Rowe
Rochelle Rose
Rochelle Rose
Cast Actress Countess of Rothes
Rocky Taylor
Rocky Taylor
Cast Actor Bert Cartmell
Ron Donachie
Ron Donachie
Cast Actor Master at Arms
Rosalind Ayres
Rosalind Ayres
Cast Actress Lady Duff Gordon
Scott G Anderson
Scott G. Anderson
Cast Actor Frederick Fleet
Scott Hislop
Scott Hislop
Cast Actor Dancer
Sean Lawlor
Sean Lawlor
Cast Actor Charles Hendrickson (uncredited)
Sean Nepita
Sean Nepita
Cast Elevator Operator
Seth Adkins
Seth Adkins
Cast Actor Three-Year-Old Boy
Shay Duffin
Shay Duffin
Cast Actor Pubkeeper
Simon Crane
Simon Crane
Cast Actor Fourth Officer Boxhall
Steven Quale
Steven Quale
Cast Actor Engine Room Crewman (uncredited)
Suzy Amis
Suzy Amis
Cast Actress Lizzy Calvert
Terry Forrestal
Terry Forrestal
Cast Actor Chief Engineer Bell
Tony Kenny
Tony Kenny
Cast Deckhand (uncredited)
Tricia ONeil
Tricia O'Neil
Cast Actress Woman
Van Ling
Van Ling
Cast Chinese Man
Victor Garber
Victor Garber
Cast Actor Thomas Andrews
James Garrett
James Garrett
Cast Porter
Meghan McLeod
Meghan McLeod
Cast Actress First Class Passenger (uncredited)
Marc Cass
Marc Cass
Cast Hold Steward #1
Rebecca Klingler
Rebecca Klingler
Cast Actress Mother at Stern
Paul Herbert
Paul Herbert
Cast Actor Hold Steward #2
Anatoly M Sagalevitch
Anatoly M. Sagalevitch
Cast Anatoly Milkailavich
Phil Parlapiano
Phil Parlapiano
Cast Button Accordionist (uncredited)
Bruno Campolo
Bruno Campolo
Cast First Class Man (uncredited)
Emmett James
Emmett James
Cast First Class Steward
Mike ONeal
Mike O'Neal
Cast Engine Room Crewman (uncredited)
Jonathan EvansJones
Jonathan Evans-Jones
Cast Wallace Hartley
Liam Tuohy
Liam Tuohy
Cast Chief Baker Joughin
Reece P Thompson III
Reece P. Thompson III
Cast Irish Little Boy
Laramie Landis
Laramie Landis
Cast Irish Little Girl
Brendan Connolly
Brendan Connolly
Cast Actor Scotland Road Steward
Richard Fox
Richard Fox
Cast Steward #1
Kevin Owers
Kevin Owers
Cast Steward #3
Jari Kinnunen
Jari Kinnunen
Cast Bjorn Gunderson
Anders Falk
Anders Falk
Cast Olaus Gunderson
Vern Urich
Vern Urich
Cast Man in Water
Romeo Francis
Romeo Francis
Cast Syrian Man
Mandana Marino
Mandana Marino
Cast Actress Syrian Woman
Bjrn Olsen
Bjørn Olsen
Cast Olaf
Dan Pettersson
Dan Pettersson
Cast Sven
Kris Andersson
Kris Andersson
Cast Dancer
Bobbie Bates
Bobbie Bates
Cast Actress Dancer
Aaron James Cash
Aaron James Cash
Cast Actor Dancer
Edmond Alan Forsyth
Edmond Alan Forsyth
Cast Actor Dancer
Stan Mazin
Stan Mazin
Cast Dancer
Lisa Ratzin
Lisa Ratzin
Cast Actress Dancer
Ryan McClurkin
Ryan McClurkin
Cast Second Class Passenger / Engine Room Crewman (uncredited)
John Slade
John Slade
Cast Ohio Man (uncredited)
R Gern Trowbridge
R. Gern Trowbridge
Cast Drowning Man (uncredited)
Brian Walsh
Brian Walsh
Cast Actor Irish Man
Person Type Job Role(s)
Back to Top