Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

Terminator Dark Fate

Terminator: Dark Fate (2019)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
Person Type Job Role(s)
Adam Dale
Adam Dale
Crew Camera Aerial Director of Photography
Amanda Brand
Amanda Brand
Crew Crew Unit Publicist
Andy Nelson
Andy Nelson
Crew Sound Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Attila Bilik
Attila Bilik
Crew Lighting Gaffer
Becky Cotton
Becky Cotton
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist
Bill Corso
Bill Corso
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Designer
Billy Ray
Billy Ray
Crew Writing Screenplay
Bonnie Curtis
Bonnie Curtis
Crew Production Executive Producer
Brian Sipe
Brian Sipe
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Department Head
Bruce McCleery
Bruce McCleery
Crew Camera Second Unit Director of Photography
Carl SG Moore
Carl S.G. Moore
Crew Editing Digital Intermediate Producer
Craig Henighan
Craig Henighan
Crew Sound Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer
David Betancourt
David Betancourt
Crew Sound ADR Mixer
David Bryan
David Bryan
Crew Art Art Direction
David Grimaldi
David Grimaldi
Crew Sound Sound Designer
David Lucarelli
David Lucarelli
Crew Sound ADR Recordist
David S Goyer
David S. Goyer
Crew Writing Screenplay, Story
Dawn Brown
Dawn Brown
Crew Art Set Designer
Debbie Evans
Debbie Evans
Crew Crew Stunt Coordinator
Dennis Liddiard
Dennis Liddiard
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Makeup Artist
Eric Barba
Eric Barba
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Gale Anne Hurd
Gale Anne Hurd
Crew Writing Characters
Gary Lam
Gary Lam
Crew Editing Assistant Editor
George Hull
George Hull
Crew Art Conceptual Design
Georgia Simon
Georgia Simon
Crew Production ADR Voice Casting
Jack Whittaker
Jack Whittaker
Crew Sound Sound Designer
James Cameron
James Cameron
Crew Production Producer, Characters, Story
James Wright
James Wright
Crew Sound Dolby Consultant
Jamie Hallett
Jamie Hallett
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Jamie Kelman
Jamie Kelman
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist
Jason Schmid
Jason Schmid
Crew Sound Music Editor
Jay Barton
Jay Barton
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Jim Brookshire
Jim Brookshire
Crew Sound Supervising Dialogue Editor
Jimmy N Roberts
Jimmy N. Roberts
Crew Crew Stunt Coordinator
John Friedmann
John Friedmann
Crew Writing Story
John J Kelly
John J. Kelly
Crew Production Executive Producer
John Skotchdopole
John Skotchdopole
Crew Camera Camera Operator
Jos Luis Rodrguez
José Luis Rodríguez
Crew Lighting Gaffer
Julian Clarke
Julian Clarke
Crew Editing Editor
Julie Feiner
Julie Feiner
Crew Sound ADR Editor
Julie Lynn
Julie Lynn
Crew Production Executive Producer
Junkie XL
Junkie XL
Crew Sound Original Music Composer
Kara Lipson
Kara Lipson
Crew Production Casting Associate
Kate Biscoe
Kate Biscoe
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist
Kathleen Keller
Kathleen Keller
Crew Production Production Coordinator
Keith Dunkerley
Keith Dunkerley
Crew Camera Camera Operator
Kerry Brown
Kerry Brown
Crew Camera Still Photographer
Lance Gilbert
Lance Gilbert
Crew Crew Stunt Coordinator
Lee Gilmore
Lee Gilmore
Crew Sound Sound Designer
Lee Grumett
Lee Grumett
Crew Directing First Assistant Director
Lucinda Syson
Lucinda Syson
Crew Production Casting
Lszl Bille
László Bille
Crew Camera Camera Operator
Marco Maldonado
Marco Maldonado
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Marina Marit
Marina Marit
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer
Michael Ornelaz
Michael Ornelaz
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist
Michael White
Michael White
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hair Department Head
Mike Massa
Mike Massa
Crew Crew Stunt Coordinator
Mindy Marin
Mindy Marin
Crew Production Casting
Neil Corbould
Neil Corbould
Crew Visual Effects Special Effects Supervisor
Ngila Dickson
Ngila Dickson
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Design
Pau Costa
Pau Costa
Crew Visual Effects Special Effects Supervisor
Pedro Ral de Diego
Pedro Raúl de Diego
Crew Costume & Make-Up Tattoo Designer
Skip Longfellow
Skip Longfellow
Crew Sound First Assistant Sound Editor
Sonja Klaus
Sonja Klaus
Crew Art Production Design
Steve Baine
Steve Baine
Crew Sound Foley Artist
Susana Snchez
Susana Sánchez
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Supervisor
Thomas Boland
Thomas Boland
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer
Tim Gomillion
Tim Gomillion
Crew Sound Sound Recordist
Tom Still
Tom Still
Crew Art Art Direction
Viktor Mller
Viktor Müller
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Wendy J Greiner
Wendy J. Greiner
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Costumer
Zsuzsa Tth
Zsuzsa Tóth
Crew Production Extras Casting
Amy Johnston
Amy Johnston
Crew Crew Stunts
Andrs Cuenca
Andrés Cuenca
Crew Production Casting Associate
Christopher Stanback
Christopher Stanback
Crew Art Property Master
Dana Goldberg
Dana Goldberg
Crew Production Executive Producer
David Ellison
David Ellison
Crew Production Producer
David Seager
David Seager
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Don Granger
Don Granger
Crew Production Executive Producer
Freddy Bouciegues
Freddy Bouciegues
Crew Crew Stunt Coordinator
Geoff Leavitt
Geoff Leavitt
Crew Art Graphic Designer
Jeff White
Jeff White
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Justin Rhodes
Justin Rhodes
Crew Writing Screenplay, Story
Kazuki Takahashi
Kazuki Takahashi
Crew Crew CG Supervisor
Ken Seng
Ken Seng
Crew Camera Director of Photography
King Lanaux
King Lanaux
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip
Lisa Beroud
Lisa Beroud
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer
Micky Froehlich
Micky Froehlich
Crew Camera Camera Operator
Mike Beaulieu
Mike Beaulieu
Crew Visual Effects Animation Supervisor
Nuria Muni
Nuria Muni
Crew Art Set Decoration
Paula Casarin
Paula Casarin
Crew Directing Script Supervisor
Rachael WebbCrozier
Rachael Webb-Crozier
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Supervisor
Scott Benza
Scott Benza
Crew Visual Effects Animation Supervisor
Tim Miller
Tim Miller
Crew Directing Director
Tim Stipan
Tim Stipan
Crew Editing Digital Intermediate Colorist
Veronika Varjasi
Veronika Varjasi
Crew Production Extras Casting
dm Fillenz
Ádám Fillenz
Crew Camera Camera Operator
va Zld
Éva Zöld
Crew Art Set Decorating Coordinator
Annamria Orosz
Annamária Orosz
Crew Art Standby Art Director
Christopher TJ McGuire
Christopher TJ McGuire
Crew Camera Steadicam Operator
Francesco Alberico
Francesco Alberico
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Hair Stylist
Harry Mukhopadhyay
Harry Mukhopadhyay
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Karina Silva
Karina Silva
Crew Camera Camera Operator
Liz Bernard
Liz Bernard
Crew Visual Effects Animation Supervisor
Matt Anderson
Matt Anderson
Crew Visual Effects 3D Artist
Nicholas Tripodi
Nicholas Tripodi
Crew Visual Effects Animation Supervisor
Urs Inauen
Urs Inauen
Crew Crew Stunt Coordinator
Zack Mazerolle
Zack Mazerolle
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor
Caitlin Dechelle
Caitlin Dechelle
Crew Crew Stunt Coordinator
Florian Mller
Florian Müller
Crew Art Art Direction
Jason Chu
Jason Chu
Crew Crew Stunt Coordinator
Lee Orloff
Lee Orloff
Crew Sound Sound Mixer
Brian Zwiener
Brian Zwiener
Crew Editing Assistant Editor
Derek Vanderhorst
Derek Vanderhorst
Crew Sound Sound Designer
Aaron Cox
Aaron Cox
Crew Visual Effects Special Effects Supervisor
Brian Bartolini
Brian Bartolini
Crew Lighting Gaffer
Joss Skottowe
Joss Skottowe
Crew Crew Supervising Armorer
Randall Bahnsen
Randall Bahnsen
Crew Visual Effects Creature Technical Director
Chloe Feodoroff
Chloe Feodoroff
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Neil Mayo
Neil Mayo
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor
Jacquelyn Racine
Jacquelyn Racine
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Attila Csoboth
Attila Csoboth
Crew Camera Camera Operator
Eric Petey
Eric Petey
Crew Visual Effects Animation Supervisor
Matthew G Carson
Matthew G. Carson
Crew Editing Additional Editor
Lei Zhang
Lei Zhang
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor
Katrina Taylor
Katrina Taylor
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor
Chisko Blanco
Chisko Blanco
Crew Lighting Electrician
Rita Horvth
Rita Horváth
Crew Costume & Make-Up Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Attila Szcs
Attila Szücs
Crew Camera Key Grip
Zsolt Molnar
Zsolt Molnar
Crew Production Location Manager
Arek Komorowski
Arek Komorowski
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Lenka Likarova
Lenka Likarova
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer
Mike Britton
Mike Britton
Crew Art Set Decoration
Laura Musso
Laura Musso
Crew Art Set Decoration
Scott Dace
Scott Dace
Crew Visual Effects Senior Animator
Samantha Ward
Samantha Ward
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist
Martine Losier
Martine Losier
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Dhamarata Dhiensuwana
Dhamarata Dhiensuwana
Crew Lighting Key Rigging Grip
Colm Hogan
Colm Hogan
Crew Camera Drone Cinematographer
Charles H Eglee
Charles H. Eglee
Crew Writing Story
Regis Harrington
Regis Harrington
Crew Crew Stunt Coordinator
John Warner
John Warner
Crew Lighting Key Rigging Grip
Enric Llopis
Enric Llopis
Crew Production Production Accountant
Avi Goodman
Avi Goodman
Crew Crew CG Supervisor
Michael Gilbert
Michael Gilbert
Crew Visual Effects VFX Editor
Alex Wang
Alex Wang
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Tim Garris
Tim Garris
Crew Crew Stunt Coordinator
James D Wickman
James D. Wickman
Crew Camera Dolly Grip
Sina Sultani
Sina Sultani
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Peter Persaud
Peter Persaud
Crew Sound Foley Mixer
Diego Casares
Diego Casares
Crew Sound Production Sound Mixer
Cuco Usn
Cuco Usín
Crew Crew Stunt Coordinator
Martina Vazzoler
Martina Vazzoler
Crew Directing Script Supervisor
Catherine Lecavalier
Catherine Lecavalier
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Ben Greaves
Ben Greaves
Crew Sound Boom Operator
Natasha Vincent
Natasha Vincent
Crew Production Casting Associate
Nathan Ortiz
Nathan Ortiz
Crew Crew CG Supervisor
Adam Varadi
Adam Varadi
Crew Camera Drone Pilot
Ebrahim Jahromi
Ebrahim Jahromi
Crew Crew CG Supervisor
Toby Plaskitt
Toby Plaskitt
Crew Camera Russian Arm Operator
Ana Palazn
Ana Palazón
Crew Art Set Decoration Buyer
John Curran
John Curran
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip
Julio Fernndez Santa
Julio Fernández Santa
Crew Camera Key Grip
Mac Ruth
Mac Ruth
Crew Sound Production Sound Mixer
Fante Zamora
Fante Zamora
Crew Art Set Dresser
Bogdan Iofciulescu
Bogdan Iofciulescu
Crew Crew Techno Crane Operator
Petr Hepner
Petr Hepner
Crew Visual Effects 3D Artist
Libby Dempster
Libby Dempster
Crew Costume & Make-Up Assistant Costume Designer
Montse Damas
Montse Damas
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist
Carolina Sapina
Carolina Sapina
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer
Dan Akers
Dan Akers
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Szilvia Homolya
Szilvia Homolya
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist
Dan Milligan
Dan Milligan
Crew Art Storyboard Artist
Lesly Cazares
Lesly Cazares
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Alejandro Alvarez
Alejandro Alvarez
Crew Production Extras Casting Assistant
Ben D Griffith Jr
Ben D. Griffith Jr.
Crew Camera Best Boy Grip
Jnos Cski Jr
János Csáki Jr.
Crew Sound Sound Mixer
Greg Teegarden
Greg Teegarden
Crew Crew Digital Effects Supervisor
Gary Wu
Gary Wu
Crew Visual Effects Creature Technical Director
Emil Kovcs
Emil Kovács
Crew Crew Video Assist Operator
Sheldon Stopsack
Sheldon Stopsack
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Tams Bohcs
Tamás Bohács
Crew Sound Sound Recordist
Ilia Goncharov
Ilia Goncharov
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor
Daniel Booty
Daniel Booty
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer
Daniel Pershing
Daniel Pershing
Crew Camera Dolly Grip
Mathias Lautour
Mathias Lautour
Crew Crew CG Supervisor
Stephen Brown
Stephen Brown
Crew Sound Sound Recordist
Kornl Hidas
Kornél Hidas
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Hairdresser
Mt Tollay
Máté Tollay
Crew Camera Best Boy Grip
Zsolt Ferenc Maier
Zsolt Ferenc Maier
Crew Production Extras Casting
Guy Micheletti
Guy Micheletti
Crew Camera Key Grip
Yegor Tesler
Yegor Tesler
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Michael S Harbour
Michael S. Harbour
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Claire Fleming
Claire Fleming
Crew Art Art Direction
Bill Bridges
Bill Bridges
Crew Visual Effects Lead Animator
Matteo Veglia
Matteo Veglia
Crew Visual Effects VFX Production Coordinator
Angel Concepcion
Angel Concepcion
Crew Costume & Make-Up Wardrobe Supervisor
David Fox
David Fox
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer
Julian Gregory
Julian Gregory
Crew Visual Effects Matchmove Supervisor
Amer Alameddine
Amer Alameddine
Crew Visual Effects Creature Technical Director
Evan Fraser
Evan Fraser
Crew Visual Effects Matchmove Supervisor
James Hollingworth
James Hollingworth
Crew Visual Effects Animation Technical Director
Vincent Papaix
Vincent Papaix
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor
Eliseo Ruiz
Eliseo Ruiz
Crew Production Casting Consultant
Juliette Lemaire
Juliette Lemaire
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Dalmas Rmy
Dalmas Rémy
Crew Lighting Lighting Supervisor
Lane Howard
Lane Howard
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Tim Christie
Tim Christie
Crew Camera Dolly Grip
Gem Ronn Cadiz
Gem Ronn Cadiz
Crew Visual Effects Creature Technical Director
Faye Green
Faye Green
Crew Crew Special Effects Coordinator
Alex Narvez
Alex Narváez
Crew Lighting Rigging Gaffer
Jill Salaver
Jill Salaver
Crew Art Set Decoration Buyer
Cassandra Howland
Cassandra Howland
Crew Editing Digital Intermediate
Cristina Patterson
Cristina Patterson
Crew Costume & Make-Up Contact Lens Designer
Mark Epstein
Mark Epstein
Crew Crew Techno Crane Operator
Zoltn VirnyiFontan
Zoltán Virányi-Fontan
Crew Art Standby Art Director
Gbor Balda
Gábor Balda
Crew Camera Dolly Grip
Vilmos Keszler
Vilmos Keszler
Crew Camera Best Boy Grip
Damin Galn lvarez
Damián Galán Álvarez
Crew Art Set Decoration
Ana Martnez Fernndez
Ana Martínez Fernández
Crew Art Set Decoration
Henrique Moser
Henrique Moser
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor
Bla Rcz
Béla Rácz
Crew Lighting Electrician
Martin Cicmanec
Martin Cicmanec
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor
Anna Stalter
Anna Stalter
Crew Editing Colorist
Seon Rogers
Seon Rogers
Crew Crew Stunt Coordinator
Daisuke Nagae
Daisuke Nagae
Crew Crew CG Supervisor
Michael Melchiorre
Michael Melchiorre
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor
Jody Wilson
Jody Wilson
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager
Edward Cheng
Edward Cheng
Crew Production Executive Producer
Nimrod Hajdu
Nimrod Hajdu
Crew Art Set Decoration
Krisztin Horvth
Krisztián Horváth
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician
Mt Bankhardt
Máté Bankhardt
Crew Camera Dolly Grip
Kolos Trimmel
Kolos Trimmel
Crew Production Production Accountant
Enci Bognar
Enci Bognar
Crew Art Graphic Designer
Nndor Gulys
Nándor Gulyás
Crew Camera Camera Operator
Virgil Tatu
Virgil Tatu
Crew Camera Camera Operator
Kinga Trimmel
Kinga Trimmel
Crew Production Production Accountant
Alfonso Sicilia
Alfonso Sicilia
Crew Visual Effects Lead Animator
Ana Medina
Ana Medina
Crew Art Set Decoration
Stuart Frossell
Stuart Frossell
Crew Art Art Direction
Lucienne Suren
Lucienne Suren
Crew Art Supervising Art Director
Francesc Masso
Francesc Masso
Crew Art Art Direction
Marton Dancz
Marton Dancz
Crew Production Extras Casting
Alan Downs
Alan Downs
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip
Ryan Watson
Ryan Watson
Crew Crew Stunt Coordinator
Georgia Fleury Reynolds
Georgia Fleury Reynolds
Crew Production Casting Assistant
Pau Albin
Pau Albin
Crew Art Set Dresser
Roberto Escudero
Roberto Escudero
Crew Lighting Electrician
Tom Howard
Tom Howard
Crew Lighting Lighting Programmer
Ignacio Arrojo
Ignacio Arrojo
Crew Sound ADR Recordist
Csaba Lszl Erss
Csaba László Eröss
Crew Crew Special Effects Coordinator
Matthew Dravitzki
Matthew Dravitzki
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer
Zsolt Vrhelyi
Zsolt Várhelyi
Crew Art Set Decoration
Lszl Bnszki
László Bánszki
Crew Lighting Electrician
Pter Sznt
Péter Szántó
Crew Crew Armorer
Ben Warner
Ben Warner
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor
Vendula Gresova
Vendula Gresova
Crew Visual Effects 3D Artist
Isabel Auernheimer
Isabel Auernheimer
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist
Danny Florian
Danny Florian
Crew Art Set Dresser
Pedro Daz Peinado
Pedro Díaz Peinado
Crew Art Set Dresser
Gyongyi Horvath
Gyongyi Horvath
Crew Art Set Decorating Coordinator
David Jimnez Daz
David Jiménez Díaz
Crew Art Art Department Coordinator
Alejandro Fernndez
Alejandro Fernández
Crew Art Art Direction
Luke Edwards
Luke Edwards
Crew Art Art Direction
Monica Alberte
Monica Alberte
Crew Art Art Direction
Daniel Izar de la Fuente
Daniel Izar de la Fuente
Crew Art Set Dresser
Jared Purrington
Jared Purrington
Crew Art Storyboard Artist
Jzsef Kiss
József Kiss
Crew Lighting Electrician
James Hughes
James Hughes
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip
Felix Merinda
Felix Merinda
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip
Matt Hawkins
Matt Hawkins
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip
John Clisham
John Clisham
Crew Camera Epk Camera Operator
Pablo Surez Fernndez
Pablo Suárez Fernández
Crew Lighting Electrician
Jzsef Tibor Pap
József Tibor Pap
Crew Lighting Electrician
Dvid Perlaki
Dávid Perlaki
Crew Lighting Electrician
Attila Korponai
Attila Korponai
Crew Lighting Electrician
Edgar Sol
Edgar Solé
Crew Lighting Electrician
Diego Perez Hurtado
Diego Perez Hurtado
Crew Lighting Electrician
Eduardo Gonzlez Mon
Eduardo González Mon
Crew Lighting Electrician
Roman Bugovskiy
Roman Bugovskiy
Crew Crew Drone Operator
Bruce Carothers
Bruce Carothers
Crew Camera Best Boy Grip
Almsi Gbor
Almási Gábor
Crew Lighting Electrician
Sergio Morilla
Sergio Morilla
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician
Gonzalo Fernndez de la Vega
Gonzalo Fernández de la Vega
Crew Lighting Electrician
Vctor Sarasa
Víctor Sarasa
Crew Lighting Electrician
Pter Orosz
Péter Orosz
Crew Lighting Electrician
Guillermo Moreno Garcia
Guillermo Moreno Garcia
Crew Camera Camera Operator
Gonzalo Maana
Gonzalo Mañana
Crew Lighting Electrician
Jo Best
Jo Best
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Hair Stylist
Anna Daniel
Anna Daniel
Crew Costume & Make-Up Assistant Makeup Artist
Kristin Arrigo
Kristin Arrigo
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist
Jessie Harrison
Jessie Harrison
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Hair Stylist
Adam Murray
Adam Murray
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip
Miguel Benavides
Miguel Benavides
Crew Camera Key Grip
Maxime Lure
Maxime Luère
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
FranoisCme Du Boistesselin
François-Côme Du Boistesselin
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Joseph Scarr
Joseph Scarr
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Jake Maymudes
Jake Maymudes
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Pasquale Antonelli
Pasquale Antonelli
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager
Daniel Stift
Daniel Stift
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant
Laura Bonde Pedersen
Laura Bonde Pedersen
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant
Samantha Finkler Brainerd
Samantha Finkler Brainerd
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer
Melanie Weldon
Melanie Weldon
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator, Production Coordinator
Neha Samant
Neha Samant
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Audrey Deschnes
Audrey Deschênes
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Hailie Yang
Hailie Yang
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Rebecca j Smith
Rebecca j Smith
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Llewellyn Littlemore
Llewellyn Littlemore
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Katya Lebedev
Katya Lebedev
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Matt Hallen
Matt Hallen
Crew Visual Effects VFX Supervisor
Kenneth Meyer
Kenneth Meyer
Crew Visual Effects Senior Animator
GalloisMontbrun Volcy
Gallois-Montbrun Volcy
Crew Visual Effects Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Magnus Skagerlund
Magnus Skagerlund
Crew Visual Effects Modelling Supervisor
Drew WoodDavies
Drew Wood-Davies
Crew Lighting Lighting Supervisor
Ben Sledge
Ben Sledge
Crew Visual Effects Creature Technical Director
Aleksandra Sienkiewicz
Aleksandra Sienkiewicz
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor
Mathew Praveen
Mathew Praveen
Crew Crew CG Supervisor
Bridgette Perrers
Bridgette Perrers
Crew Visual Effects Animation Technical Director
Miroslav Kolrk
Miroslav Kolárík
Crew Visual Effects 3D Artist
Yal Moreno
Yaël Moreno
Crew Production Extras Casting Coordinator
Anabel Vzquez
Anabel Vázquez
Crew Production Extras Casting Assistant
Alex C Rivera
Alex C Rivera
Crew Production Extras Casting Assistant
Rou Diaz Prieto
Rou Diaz Prieto
Crew Production Extras Casting Assistant
Erik Spangler
Erik Spangler
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer
Sergej Eichmann
Sergej Eichmann
Crew Crew CG Supervisor
Zoltn Horvth
Zoltán Horváth
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer
David Craig
David Craig
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Supervisor
Csaba Toth
Csaba Toth
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Coordinator
Rebeca Sola
Rebeca Sola
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Assistant
Belen Hernandez Sanchez
Belen Hernandez Sanchez
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Assistant
Elijah Watson
Elijah Watson
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Amelia Bianchi
Amelia Bianchi
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Assistant
Mara Checa
María Checa
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Assistant
Dominic Hellier
Dominic Hellier
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor
Kane Stewart
Kane Stewart
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager
Marc StGelais
Marc St-Gelais
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Margaux DurandRival
Margaux Durand-Rival
Crew Visual Effects Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Victoria Liu
Victoria Liu
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Hasan Bajramovic
Hasan Bajramovic
Crew Visual Effects 3D Artist
George Antzoulides
George Antzoulides
Crew Visual Effects Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Geordie Martinez
Geordie Martinez
Crew Visual Effects Creature Technical Director
Nora Gondocs
Nora Gondocs
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer
Zdenek Hrazdira
Zdenek Hrazdira
Crew Visual Effects CG Artist
Glenn Melenhorst
Glenn Melenhorst
Crew Visual Effects VFX Supervisor
Jeff Bauer
Jeff Bauer
Crew Editing Assistant Editor
Peter Schulteisz
Peter Schulteisz
Crew Sound Boom Operator
Marta Meseguer
Marta Meseguer
Crew Sound ADR Recordist
Amanda Boyd
Amanda Boyd
Crew Writing Writers' Assistant
Samuel R Green
Samuel R. Green
Crew Sound Sound Engineer
Vanessa Zamarripa
Vanessa Zamarripa
Crew Crew Stunt Coordinator
Nick Nassif
Nick Nassif
Crew Editing Color Assistant
Anna Boglarka Botka
Anna Boglarka Botka
Crew Production Production Coordinator
Dniel Tth
Dániel Tóth
Crew Production Location Manager
Steven Moth
Steven Moth
Crew Crew Aerial Coordinator
Laura Zsofia Kotz
Laura Zsofia Kotz
Crew Production Production Coordinator
Uxue Senz
Uxue Sáenz
Crew Production Production Coordinator
Mario Parra Barba
Mario Parra Barba
Crew Production Production Secretary
Beverly Cole
Beverly Cole
Crew Production Travel Coordinator
Carolina Jimnez
Carolina Jiménez
Crew Directing Layout
Maciej Kuciara
Maciej Kuciara
Crew Art Concept Artist
Gilbert Juarez III
Gilbert Juarez III
Crew Crew Compositor
Alicia Borrachero
Alicia Borrachero
Cast Actress Carl's Wife
Arnold Schwarzenegger
Arnold Schwarzenegger
Cast Actor T-800 / Carl
Daniel Ortiz
Daniel Ortiz
Cast Actor Pharmacist
Edward Furlong
Edward Furlong
Cast Actor John Connor Reference
Enrique Arce
Enrique Arce
Cast Actor Dani Ramos's Father
Fraser James
Fraser James
Cast Actor Major Dean
Georgia Simon
Georgia Simon
Cast Actress Grace's Mother (voice)
James Barriscale
James Barriscale
Cast Actor US Border X-Ray Officer
Linda Hamilton
Linda Hamilton
Cast Actress Sarah Connor
Lorna Brown
Lorna Brown
Cast Actress US Border - Agent Brenner
Mark Weiler
Mark Weiler
Cast Actor Surgeon
Natalia Reyes
Natalia Reyes
Cast Actress Daniella "Dani" Ramos
Neil Corbould
Neil Corbould
Cast BBQ Host Dad
Stuart McQuarrie
Stuart McQuarrie
Cast Actor Craig - Factory Supervisor
Toms lvarez
Tomás Álvarez
Cast Lucas / Floor Guard
Tristn Ulloa
Tristán Ulloa
Cast Actor Felipe Gandal
Christine Horn
Christine Horn
Cast Actress Owens
Diego Boneta
Diego Boneta
Cast Actor Diego Ramos
Gabriel Luna
Gabriel Luna
Cast Actor Gabriel / REV-9
Matt Devere
Matt Devere
Cast US Border Riot & Locker Officer
Samantha Coughlan
Samantha Coughlan
Cast Actress ICE Medic
Steven Cree
Steven Cree
Cast Actor Rigby
Karen Gagnon
Karen Gagnon
Cast Actress AFB Operator
Stephen Oyoung
Stephen Oyoung
Cast Actor Technician Curtis
Tarnue Massaquoi
Tarnue Massaquoi
Cast Actor Zack Hardy
Tom Hopper
Tom Hopper
Cast Actor Hadrell
Josh Wood
Josh Wood
Cast Pilot #2
Kacy Owens
Kacy Owens
Cast Actress Maggie Curtis
Mario de la Rosa
Mario de la Rosa
Cast Actor Mexico City Cop
Brett Azar
Brett Azar
Cast Actor T-800 (uncredited)
Mackenzie Davis
Mackenzie Davis
Cast Actress Grace
Nicholas Wittman
Nicholas Wittman
Cast Actor F-35 Pilot
Pete Ploszek
Pete Ploszek
Cast Actor Ackers
Pedro Hernndez
Pedro Hernández
Cast Foreman Silvio
Peter Schueller
Peter Schueller
Cast Actor US Border Gate Officer
Diego Martnez
Diego Martínez
Cast Cesar Mateo
Tbata Cerezo
Tábata Cerezo
Cast Actress Julia
Blair Jackson
Blair Jackson
Cast JP
Phillip Garcia
Phillip Garcia
Cast Actor Rusty
Rochelle Neil
Rochelle Neil
Cast Actress C-5 Co-Pilot (uncredited)
Zoltn Tgls
Zoltán Téglás
Cast Actor US Border Desk Sergeant
Peter Ormond
Peter Ormond
Cast Texas Ranger
Iria Calero
Iria Calero
Cast Guatemalan Girl (10yrs)
Mona Martnez
Mona Martínez
Cast Actress Old Street Seller
Shadday Lpez
Shadday López
Cast Diego's Friend at Workstation
Genevive Doang
Geneviève Doang
Cast Actress Resistance Nurse
Stephanie Gil
Stephanie Gil
Cast Actress Young Grace (10yrs)
Pedro Rudolphi
Pedro Rudolphi
Cast Actor Cholo
Daniel Ibez
Daniel Ibáñez
Cast Miguel
Anthony Oh
Anthony Oh
Cast Scavenger with Club
Safi El Masri
Safi El Masri
Cast Actor Stuntman
Ferran Fernndez
Ferran Fernández
Cast Flacco
Manuel Pacific
Manuel Pacific
Cast Mateo
Jos Cers
José Cerós
Cast Dam Worker
Mariah Nonnemacher
Mariah Nonnemacher
Cast BBQ Female Guest
Jacques A Nevils
Jacques A. Nevils
Cast US Border Agent
Francis McBurney
Francis McBurney
Cast USAF Loader
Mikey Bharj
Mikey Bharj
Cast ICE Medic
Angelica Andreu
Angelica Andreu
Cast Bario Neighbor
Mark Hesketh
Mark Hesketh
Cast Texas Ranger
Joaqun Molla
Joaquín Molla
Cast Detainee Axel
Alberto Da La Sinda
Alberto Da La Sinda
Cast Oldsmobile Driver
Cleveland Berto
Cleveland Berto
Cast Actor T. Gill
Aaron Kunitz
Aaron Kunitz
Cast John Connor (voice)
Dan Stroiman
Dan Stroiman
Cast Airman Graham / Tech
Anisha Gibbs
Anisha Gibbs
Cast Actress Cohort
Alejandra Mayo
Alejandra Mayo
Cast Mexican Mum on Train
Kevin Medina
Kevin Medina
Cast Pepito
Person Type Job Role(s)
Back to Top