Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

Wind River

Wind River (2017)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
Person Type Job Role(s)
Alan Robert Murray
Alan Robert Murray
Crew Sound Supervising Sound Editor
Basil Iwanyk
Basil Iwanyk
Crew Production Producer
Bob Weinstein
Bob Weinstein
Crew Production Executive Producer
Brian Sullivan
Brian Sullivan
Crew Camera Camera Operator
Curt Schulkey
Curt Schulkey
Crew Sound Supervising ADR Editor, Supervising Dialogue Editor
Cynthia A Neibaur
Cynthia A. Neibaur
Crew Art Set Decoration
Dan OConnell
Dan O'Connell
Crew Sound Foley
David Glasser
David Glasser
Crew Production Executive Producer
Dean A Zupancic
Dean A. Zupancic
Crew Sound Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Deepak Nayar
Deepak Nayar
Crew Production Executive Producer
Dennis Keiffer
Dennis Keiffer
Crew Crew Stunts
Felicity Bowring
Felicity Bowring
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Department Head, Makeup Designer
Fred Hayes
Fred Hayes
Crew Camera Still Photographer
Gary D Roach
Gary D. Roach
Crew Editing Editor
Harvey Weinstein
Harvey Weinstein
Crew Production Executive Producer
Ian Roylance
Ian Roylance
Crew Art Property Master
Jason King
Jason King
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor
Jennifer Chapman
Jennifer Chapman
Crew Production Production Supervisor
John T Cucci
John T. Cucci
Crew Sound Foley
Kari Perkins
Kari Perkins
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Design
Kent R Findlay
Kent R. Findlay
Crew Production Location Manager
Lauren Bass
Lauren Bass
Crew Production Casting
Mark Riccardi
Mark Riccardi
Crew Crew Stunts
Matthew George
Matthew George
Crew Production Producer
Michael Chickey
Michael Chickey
Crew Production Location Manager
Michelle Pazer
Michelle Pazer
Crew Sound Dialogue Editor
Neil Spisak
Neil Spisak
Crew Art Production Design
Nick Cave
Nick Cave
Crew Sound Original Music Composer
Peter Berg
Peter Berg
Crew Production Producer
Ramiro Melo Flores
Ramiro 'Melo' Flores
Crew Art Location Scout
Ray McIntyre Jr
Ray McIntyre Jr.
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Supervisor
Robert Jones
Robert Jones
Crew Production Executive Producer
Roland N Thai
Roland N. Thai
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor
Sigurjn Sighvatsson
Sigurjón Sighvatsson
Crew Production Executive Producer
Taylor Sheridan
Taylor Sheridan
Crew Directing Director, Writer
Thomas J OConnell
Thomas J. O'Connell
Crew Sound ADR Mixer
Tim Pedegana
Tim Pedegana
Crew Crew Post Production Supervisor
Tom Ozanich
Tom Ozanich
Crew Sound Sound Designer
Vincent Maraval
Vincent Maraval
Crew Production Executive Producer
Warren Ellis
Warren Ellis
Crew Sound Original Music Composer
Agns Mentre
Agnès Mentre
Crew Production Executive Producer
Ben Richardson
Ben Richardson
Crew Camera Director of Photography
Brahim Chioua
Brahim Chioua
Crew Production Executive Producer
Christopher H Warner
Christopher H. Warner
Crew Production Executive Producer, Unit Production Manager
Curtis Lindersmith
Curtis Lindersmith
Crew Editing Digital Intermediate
Darin McCormickMillett
Darin McCormick-Millett
Crew Art Title Designer
Dottie Starling
Dottie Starling
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Jordan Bass
Jordan Bass
Crew Production Casting
Joshua Lamboy
Joshua Lamboy
Crew Crew Stunt Double, Stunts
Kelly Bellini
Kelly Bellini
Crew Crew Stunt Double, Stunts
Nicolas Chartier
Nicolas Chartier
Crew Production Executive Producer
Nicolas Harvard
Nicolas Harvard
Crew Camera Second Unit Director of Photography, First Assistant Director
Rockey Dickey Jr
Rockey Dickey Jr.
Crew Crew Stunts
Sam Demke
Sam Demke
Crew Art Sculptor
Tim LeBlanc
Tim LeBlanc
Crew Sound Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tim Soergel
Tim Soergel
Crew Crew Stunt Double, Stunts
Wade Allen
Wade Allen
Crew Crew Stunt Coordinator
Whitney Coleman
Whitney Coleman
Crew Crew Stunt Double, Stunts
Arnaud Lannic
Arnaud Lannic
Crew Production Associate Producer
Elizabeth A Bell
Elizabeth A. Bell
Crew Production Producer
Erica Lee
Erica Lee
Crew Production Executive Producer
Jonathan Deckter
Jonathan Deckter
Crew Production Executive Producer
Jonathan Fuhrman
Jonathan Fuhrman
Crew Production Executive Producer
Lauren Slatten
Lauren Slatten
Crew Art Art Direction
Natalie Pascual
Natalie Pascual
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Supervisor
Nik Bower
Nik Bower
Crew Production Executive Producer
Randy Haynie
Randy Haynie
Crew Crew Stunts
Wayne Marc Godfrey
Wayne Marc Godfrey
Crew Production Executive Producer
Melissa Yount
Melissa Yount
Crew Directing Script Supervisor
Babak Eftekhari
Babak Eftekhari
Crew Production Associate Producer
Montana Peterson
Montana Peterson
Crew Production Production Coordinator
Greg T Moon
Greg T. Moon
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist
Tim White
Tim White
Crew Production Executive Producer
Peter Epstein
Peter Epstein
Crew Crew Stunts
Eric Dvorsky
Eric Dvorsky
Crew Camera Aerial Director of Photography
Eliza Coleman
Eliza Coleman
Crew Crew Stunts
Marc Mnmosyne
Marc Mnémosyne
Crew Sound Sound Recordist
Wayne L Rogers
Wayne L. Rogers
Crew Production Producer
Cornell Brandon
Cornell Brandon
Crew Crew Stunts
Corrin Hodgson
Corrin Hodgson
Crew Lighting Gaffer
Braden Aftergood
Braden Aftergood
Crew Production Executive Producer
Judd Hillman
Judd Hillman
Crew Lighting Best Boy Electric
Matt Baker
Matt Baker
Crew Crew Stunts
Trevor White
Trevor White
Crew Production Executive Producer
Jason Altieri
Jason Altieri
Crew Directing Second Assistant Director
Brent Steffensen
Brent Steffensen
Crew Crew Stunts
Jed Seus
Jed Seus
Crew Camera Camera Operator
J Owen Rogers
J. Owen Rogers
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician
Megan Danner
Megan Danner
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist
Braxton McAllister
Braxton McAllister
Crew Crew Stunts
John H Virgo
John H. Virgo
Crew Sound Boom Operator
Kurtis Burr
Kurtis Burr
Crew Camera First Assistant "B" Camera
Shantell Guy
Shantell Guy
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Costumer
Kimo Jones
Kimo Jones
Crew Art Construction Foreman
Michelle Fairbank
Michelle Fairbank
Crew Art Assistant Property Master
Ethan Blackham
Ethan Blackham
Crew Crew Stunt Double
Laura Lee Langton
Laura Lee Langton
Crew Art Art Department Coordinator
Ryan Roundy
Ryan Roundy
Crew Crew Special Effects Coordinator
Arturo Dickey
Arturo Dickey
Crew Crew Stunts
Craig Sullivan
Craig Sullivan
Crew Camera Key Grip
Shane Feulner
Shane Feulner
Crew Art Construction Coordinator
JJ Johnson
J.J. Johnson
Crew Camera Dolly Grip
Tim Muir
Tim Muir
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hair Department Head
John Munoa
John Munoa
Crew Crew Armorer
Colin Olsen
Colin Olsen
Crew Crew Armorer
Michael Olsen
Michael Olsen
Crew Crew Armorer
Paul Sled Reynolds
Paul 'Sled' Reynolds
Crew Crew Animal Coordinator
Goeun Lee
Goeun Lee
Crew Sound Foley Editor
Kevin Derr
Kevin Derr
Crew Crew Stunt Double, Stunts
Bobbi Murphy
Bobbi Murphy
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist
Alexandra Jardine
Alexandra Jardine
Crew Production Associate Producer
David Lazarus
David Lazarus
Crew Production Associate Producer
Jon Buice
Jon Buice
Crew Sound ADR Recordist
Casey William Walker
Casey William Walker
Crew Art Graphic Designer
Tyler Mann
Tyler Mann
Crew Art Leadman
Larry Filion
Larry Filion
Crew Art Greensman
Orin Spike Kinghorn
Orin 'Spike' Kinghorn
Crew Crew Pilot
Angel Fisher
Angel Fisher
Crew Camera Second Assistant Camera
Jake Lawlor
Jake Lawlor
Crew Crew Stunts
Jim Palmer
Jim Palmer
Crew Crew Stunts
Brandon Cornell
Brandon Cornell
Crew Crew Stunts
Apesanahkwat
Apesanahkwat
Cast Actor Dan Crowheart
Elizabeth Olsen
Elizabeth Olsen
Cast Actress Jane Banner
Gil Birmingham
Gil Birmingham
Cast Actor Martin Hanson
Graham Greene
Graham Greene
Cast Actor Ben
Hugh Dillon
Hugh Dillon
Cast Actor Curtis
Ian Bohen
Ian Bohen
Cast Actor Evan
Ian Roylance
Ian Roylance
Cast Coroner
Jeremy Renner
Jeremy Renner
Cast Actor Cory Lambert
Matthew Del Negro
Matthew Del Negro
Cast Actor Dillon
Norman Lehnert
Norman Lehnert
Cast Actor Dale
Tantoo Cardinal
Tantoo Cardinal
Cast Actress Alice Crowheart
Tara Karsian
Tara Karsian
Cast Actress Ingrid (uncredited)
Blake Robbins
Blake Robbins
Cast Actor Tim Winter
Eric Lange
Eric Lange
Cast Actor Dr. Whitehurst
James Jordan
James Jordan
Cast Actor Pete Mickens
Jon Bernthal
Jon Bernthal
Cast Actor Matt Rayburn
Julia Jones
Julia Jones
Cast Actress Wilma Lambert
Kelsey Asbille
Kelsey Asbille
Cast Actress Natalie Hanson
Tokala Black Elk
Tokala Black Elk
Cast Sam Littlefeather
Duy Beck
Duy Beck
Cast Actor Native American Police Officer (uncredited)
Martin Sensmeier
Martin Sensmeier
Cast Actor Chip Hanson
Shayne J Cullen
Shayne J. Cullen
Cast BIA Officer #1
Teo Briones
Teo Briones
Cast Actor Casey Lambert
Austin R Grant
Austin R. Grant
Cast Actor Carl
Chris Romrell
Chris Romrell
Cast Actor Contractor #3
Dana Anquoe
Dana Anquoe
Cast Actress Coroner's Assistant #2 (uncredited)
Mason D Davis
Mason D. Davis
Cast Actor Contractor #2
Teresa DuranNorvick
Teresa Duran-Norvick
Cast Actress Teacher (uncredited)
Devin Hansen
Devin Hansen
Cast Actor Pedestrian (uncredited)
Althea Sam
Althea Sam
Cast Actress Annie Hanson
Dallin Tusieseina
Dallin Tusieseina
Cast Actor BIA Officer #2
Gus Sheridan
Gus Sheridan
Cast Actor Classmate
David Cardona
David Cardona
Cast BIA Officer (uncredited)
Tyler Laracca
Tyler Laracca
Cast Frank Walker
Gabe Casdorph
Gabe Casdorph
Cast Actor Contractor #1
Person Type Job Role(s)
Back to Top