Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

WreckIt Ralph

Wreck-It Ralph (2012)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
Person Type Job Role(s)
Andy Potvin
Andy Potvin
Crew Sound Dolby Consultant
Bert Klein
Bert Klein
Crew Visual Effects Animation
Bill Higley
Bill Higley
Crew Sound ADR & Dubbing
Bob Bennett
Bob Bennett
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist
Brent W Hall
Brent W. Hall
Crew Crew Post Production Supervisor
Bruce W Smith
Bruce W. Smith
Crew Visual Effects Additional Effects Development
Chris Montan
Chris Montan
Crew Crew Executive Music Producer
Chris Springfield
Chris Springfield
Crew Lighting Lighting Supervisor
Christopher Kracker
Christopher Kracker
Crew Production Production Supervisor
Clay Kaytis
Clay Kaytis
Crew Visual Effects Animation, Opening/Ending Animation
Danny Wawrzaszek
Danny Wawrzaszek
Crew Visual Effects Animation
David E Fluhr
David E. Fluhr
Crew Sound Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Dee Selby
Dee Selby
Crew Sound Foley Editor
Doc Kane
Doc Kane
Crew Sound ADR & Dubbing
Doug Bennett
Doug Bennett
Crew Crew Supervising Animator
Earl Ghaffari
Earl Ghaffari
Crew Sound Music Editor
Enrique Munoz
Enrique Munoz
Crew Lighting Lighting Artist
Frank E Eulner
Frank E. Eulner
Crew Sound Supervising Sound Editor
Gabriel Guy
Gabriel Guy
Crew Sound ADR & Dubbing
Gary Rizzo
Gary Rizzo
Crew Sound Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gary Rydstrom
Gary Rydstrom
Crew Sound Sound Designer
Glen Keane
Glen Keane
Crew Visual Effects Additional Effects Development
Ian Gooding
Ian Gooding
Crew Art Art Direction
Ivan Bilancio
Ivan Bilancio
Crew Editing Additional Editing
JR Grubbs
J.R. Grubbs
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor
James Finn
James Finn
Crew Visual Effects Visual Development
Jamie Sparer Roberts
Jamie Sparer Roberts
Crew Production Casting
Jana Vance
Jana Vance
Crew Sound Foley
Jim Passon
Jim Passon
Crew Editing Color Timer
Jim Reardon
Jim Reardon
Crew Writing Story
John C Reilly
John C. Reilly
Crew Crew Additional Writing
John Kahrs
John Kahrs
Crew Visual Effects Animation
John Lasseter
John Lasseter
Crew Production Executive Producer
Julie Rogers
Julie Rogers
Crew Editing Additional Editing
Julio Macat
Julio Macat
Crew Crew Lighting Camera
Justin Hammond
Justin Hammond
Crew Lighting Lighting Artist
Lauren MacMullan
Lauren MacMullan
Crew Art Storyboard Artist
Luke Dunn Gielmuda
Luke Dunn Gielmuda
Crew Sound Foley Editor
Lynwood Robinson
Lynwood Robinson
Crew Crew Thanks
Mark Mitchell
Mark Mitchell
Crew Crew Supervising Animator
Mark Williams
Mark Williams
Crew Visual Effects Animation
Marshall Winn
Marshall Winn
Crew Sound Dialogue Editor
Matsune Suzuki
Matsune Suzuki
Crew Directing Layout
Michael McClure
Michael McClure
Crew Crew Systems Administrators & Support
Mike Gabriel
Mike Gabriel
Crew Art Production Design
Monica LagoKaytis
Monica Lago-Kaytis
Crew Production Producer
Nancy Kruse
Nancy Kruse
Crew Art Storyboard Artist, Story Artist
Nick GlennieSmith
Nick Glennie-Smith
Crew Sound Conductor
Nik Ranieri
Nik Ranieri
Crew Visual Effects Animation
Renato Lattanzi
Renato Lattanzi
Crew Crew Thanks
Ricardo F Delgado
Ricardo F. Delgado
Crew Visual Effects Visual Development
Rich Moore
Rich Moore
Crew Directing Director, Story
Rob Dressel
Rob Dressel
Crew Directing Layout
Roger Huynh
Roger Huynh
Crew Lighting Lighting Artist
Ronald G Roumas
Ronald G. Roumas
Crew Sound Sound Recordist
Terri Douglas
Terri Douglas
Crew Production Casting
Tim Mertens
Tim Mertens
Crew Editing Editor
Tom MacDougall
Tom MacDougall
Crew Sound Music Supervisor
Tony Sereno
Tony Sereno
Crew Sound Sound Mix Technician
Wally Schaab
Wally Schaab
Crew Lighting Lighting Artist
William J Caparella
William J. Caparella
Crew Editing Additional Editing
Andrew Lawson
Andrew Lawson
Crew Visual Effects Animation
Bill Schwab
Bill Schwab
Crew Art Art Department Manager
Brian Menz
Brian Menz
Crew Visual Effects Animation
Carlos Cabral
Carlos Cabral
Crew Visual Effects Creature Technical Director
Cheryl Davis
Cheryl Davis
Crew Lighting Lighting Artist
Christopher D Williams
Christopher D. Williams
Crew Visual Effects Animation
Clark Spencer
Clark Spencer
Crew Production Producer
Cymbre Walk
Cymbre Walk
Crew Production Casting Associate
Daniel Martn Peixe
Daniel Martín Peixe
Crew Visual Effects Animation
Dave K Komorowski
Dave K. Komorowski
Crew Production Character Technical Supervisor
Dave Metzger
Dave Metzger
Crew Sound Orchestrator
EJ Holowicki
E.J. Holowicki
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor
Eric Bradley
Eric Bradley
Crew Sound Musician
Eryn Katz
Eryn Katz
Crew Visual Effects Modeling
Fred Kron
Fred Kron
Crew Sound Musician
Jennifer Lee
Jennifer Lee
Crew Writing Screenplay
Jesus Canal
Jesus Canal
Crew Visual Effects Creature Technical Director
John Wong
John Wong
Crew Visual Effects Animation
Josh Staub
Josh Staub
Crew Lighting Lighting Artist
Larry Wu
Larry Wu
Crew Lighting Lighting Artist
Mark Henley
Mark Henley
Crew Crew Cinematography
Merrick Rustia
Merrick Rustia
Crew Directing Layout
Paulo Diaz
Paulo Diaz
Crew Visual Effects Animation
Phil Johnston
Phil Johnston
Crew Writing Screenplay
Richard Gouge
Richard Gouge
Crew Lighting Lighting Artist
Rick Moore
Rick Moore
Crew Directing Layout
Rihanna
Rihanna
Crew Sound Songs
Robert L Miles
Robert L. Miles
Crew Lighting Lighting Supervisor
Jin Kim
Jin Kim
Crew Visual Effects Character Designer
Stephen Coleman
Stephen Coleman
Crew Sound Orchestrator
Thomas Baker
Thomas Baker
Crew Camera Camera Department Manager
Trenton Rogers
Trenton Rogers
Crew Production ADR Voice Casting
Andre Medina
Andre Medina
Crew Art Art Department Manager
Andrew Kinney
Andrew Kinney
Crew Sound Orchestrator
Angela Frances DAnna
Angela Frances D'Anna
Crew Production Production Supervisor
Caitlin Coons
Caitlin Coons
Crew Visual Effects Animation Production Assistant
Claire Keane
Claire Keane
Crew Visual Effects Additional Effects Development
Erik Eulen
Erik Eulen
Crew Visual Effects Creature Technical Director
Henry Jackman
Henry Jackman
Crew Sound Original Music Composer
Lee Hyunmin
Lee Hyun-min
Crew Visual Effects Animation
Jennifer Downs
Jennifer Downs
Crew Visual Effects Creature Technical Director
Jennifer Yu
Jennifer Yu
Crew Lighting Lighting Supervisor
Joe Pitt
Joe Pitt
Crew Visual Effects Visual Development
John Robert Perry
John Robert Perry
Crew Crew Thanks
Jon Krummel
Jon Krummel
Crew Visual Effects Modeling
Karen Smith
Karen Smith
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist
Kristen Caplan
Kristen Caplan
Crew Production Production Supervisor
Mario Furmanczyk
Mario Furmanczyk
Crew Visual Effects Animation
Mike Huang
Mike Huang
Crew Visual Effects Animation Supervisor
Mitja Rabar
Mitja Rabar
Crew Visual Effects Animation
Nicklas Puetz
Nicklas Puetz
Crew Visual Effects Creature Technical Director
Nicole Mitchell
Nicole Mitchell
Crew Writing Storyboard
Patrick Osborne
Patrick Osborne
Crew Visual Effects Animation
Robert Christian Huth
Robert Christian Huth
Crew Visual Effects Animation
Samy Segura
Samy Segura
Crew Visual Effects Modeling
Zach Parrish
Zach Parrish
Crew Crew Supervising Animator
Zhang Xiao
Zhang Xiao
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist
Dominic Lewis
Dominic Lewis
Crew Crew Additional Music
Gregory Smith
Gregory Smith
Crew Lighting Rigging Supervisor
Hubert Leo
Hubert Leo
Crew Visual Effects Creature Technical Director
Jocelyn Cofer
Jocelyn Cofer
Crew Visual Effects Animation
Lorelay Bove
Lorelay Bove
Crew Visual Effects Lead Character Designer
Ric Schnupp
Ric Schnupp
Crew Sound Sound Recordist
Sarah Airriess
Sarah Airriess
Crew Visual Effects Additional Effects Development
Tucker Gilmore
Tucker Gilmore
Crew Production Production Supervisor
Victoria Ying
Victoria Ying
Crew Visual Effects Visual Development
Wayne Unten
Wayne Unten
Crew Visual Effects Animation
Jan Berger
Jan Berger
Crew Visual Effects Creature Technical Director
Lisa Allen
Lisa Allen
Crew Visual Effects Animation
Meghan Gillet
Meghan Gillet
Crew Crew Software Engineer
Stephen Urata
Stephen Urata
Crew Sound Sound Recordist
Dylan Lacewell
Dylan Lacewell
Crew Crew Thanks
Elisa Muffleman
Elisa Muffleman
Crew Crew Thanks
Micheal Kilm
Micheal Kilm
Crew Visual Effects Animation
Rosendo Hernandez
Rosendo Hernandez
Crew Crew Thanks
Roy Gilbrecht
Roy Gilbrecht
Crew Crew Thanks
Tyler Nausley
Tyler Nausley
Crew Crew Thanks
Alan Meyerson
Alan Meyerson
Crew Sound Scoring Mixer
Dennie Thorpe
Dennie Thorpe
Crew Sound Foley
Marlon Nowe
Marlon Nowe
Crew Crew Supervising Animator
Jessie Erikson
Jessie Erikson
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects
Thomas Pasatieri
Thomas Pasatieri
Crew Sound Orchestrator
Ryan Lang
Ryan Lang
Crew Visual Effects Lead Character Designer, Visual Development
Eliot Milbourn
Eliot Milbourn
Crew Editing Digital Intermediate
Adam Dykstra
Adam Dykstra
Crew Visual Effects Animation
Michelle Lee Robinson
Michelle Lee Robinson
Crew Lighting Lighting Artist
Adam Green
Adam Green
Crew Visual Effects Animation
Jennifer Hager
Jennifer Hager
Crew Visual Effects Animation
Daniel Klug
Daniel Klug
Crew Visual Effects Animation
Malcon Pierce
Malcon Pierce
Crew Visual Effects Animation
James Thatcher
James Thatcher
Crew Sound Musician
Renato Dos Anjos
Renato Dos Anjos
Crew Visual Effects Animation Supervisor
Rebecca Wilson Bresee
Rebecca Wilson Bresee
Crew Visual Effects Animation
Darrin Butters
Darrin Butters
Crew Visual Effects Animation
Youngjae Choi
Youngjae Choi
Crew Visual Effects Animation
Christopher Cordingley
Christopher Cordingley
Crew Visual Effects Animation
Chadd Ferron
Chadd Ferron
Crew Visual Effects Animation
Hyrum Virl Osmond
Hyrum Virl Osmond
Crew Visual Effects Animation
Amy Lawson Smeed
Amy Lawson Smeed
Crew Visual Effects Animation
Tony Smeed
Tony Smeed
Crew Crew Supervising Animator
Matt Chamberlain
Matt Chamberlain
Crew Sound Musician
Rahul Dabholkar
Rahul Dabholkar
Crew Visual Effects Animation
Scott Kersavage
Scott Kersavage
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist
Andrew Synowiec
Andrew Synowiec
Crew Sound Musician
Wade Culbreath
Wade Culbreath
Crew Sound Musician
Alfred Montejano
Alfred Montejano
Crew Crew Additional Music
Katherine Ipjian
Katherine Ipjian
Crew Lighting Lighting Artist
Edward Robbins
Edward Robbins
Crew Visual Effects Creature Technical Director
Jongo
Jongo
Crew Lighting Lighting Artist
Eileen ONeill
Eileen O'Neill
Crew Lighting Lighting Artist
Kelly Feeg
Kelly Feeg
Crew Directing Script Supervisor
Jason MacLeod
Jason MacLeod
Crew Lighting Lighting Artist
Ka Yaw Tan
Ka Yaw Tan
Crew Lighting Lighting Artist
Jorge Obregon
Jorge Obregon
Crew Lighting Lighting Supervisor
Derek Nelson
Derek Nelson
Crew Lighting Lighting Artist
Ryan DeYoung
Ryan DeYoung
Crew Lighting Lighting Artist
Nathan Engelhardt
Nathan Engelhardt
Crew Visual Effects Animation
Kira Lehtomaki
Kira Lehtomaki
Crew Visual Effects Animation
Chad Sellers
Chad Sellers
Crew Visual Effects Animation
Alberto Abril
Alberto Abril
Crew Visual Effects Animation
Andrew Chesworth
Andrew Chesworth
Crew Visual Effects Animation
Isaak Fernandez
Isaak Fernandez
Crew Visual Effects Animation
Jason Figliozzi
Jason Figliozzi
Crew Visual Effects Animation
Michael Franceschi
Michael Franceschi
Crew Visual Effects Animation
Ryan Hobbiebrunken
Ryan Hobbiebrunken
Crew Visual Effects Animation
Darrell W Johnson
Darrell W. Johnson
Crew Visual Effects Animation
Mike Klim
Mike Klim
Crew Visual Effects Animation
Kelly McClanahan
Kelly McClanahan
Crew Visual Effects Animation
Prothais Nicolas
Prothais Nicolas
Crew Visual Effects Animation
Bobby Pontillas
Bobby Pontillas
Crew Visual Effects Additional Effects Development
Joel Reid
Joel Reid
Crew Visual Effects Animation
Benson Shum
Benson Shum
Crew Visual Effects Animation
Minor Gaytan
Minor Gaytan
Crew Visual Effects Animation
Cory Loftis
Cory Loftis
Crew Visual Effects Animation, Lead Character Designer
Frank William Knittel
Frank William Knittel
Crew Production Finance
Linda Y Matsuoka
Linda Y. Matsuoka
Crew Production Finance
Amol Sathe
Amol Sathe
Crew Lighting Lighting Artist
Mark Siegel
Mark Siegel
Crew Lighting Lighting Supervisor
David J Suroviec
David J. Suroviec
Crew Visual Effects Creature Technical Director
Rik Bomberger
Rik Bomberger
Crew Crew Systems Administrators & Support
Garret Sakura
Garret Sakura
Crew Crew Software Engineer
Kimberly M Rios
Kimberly M. Rios
Crew Crew Systems Administrators & Support
Claudio de Oliveira
Claudio de Oliveira
Crew Visual Effects Animation
Matt Kummer
Matt Kummer
Crew Visual Effects Animation
Miyuki Kanno Long
Miyuki Kanno Long
Crew Visual Effects Animation
Rastko Stefanovic
Rastko Stefanovic
Crew Visual Effects Animation
Glen Claybrook
Glen Claybrook
Crew Visual Effects Creature Technical Director
Michael Stieber
Michael Stieber
Crew Visual Effects Creature Technical Director
Marc Thyng
Marc Thyng
Crew Visual Effects Creature Technical Director
Ian J Coony
Ian J. Coony
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist
Cynthia Ballardo
Cynthia Ballardo
Crew Crew Thanks
Kenneth Kenyon
Kenneth Kenyon
Crew Crew Thanks
Virgilio John Aquino
Virgilio John Aquino
Crew Visual Effects Modeling
Brien Hindman
Brien Hindman
Crew Visual Effects Modeling
Suzan Kim
Suzan Kim
Crew Visual Effects Modeling
Ryan Tottle
Ryan Tottle
Crew Visual Effects Modeling
Adrian Iler
Adrian Iler
Crew Lighting Lighting Artist
MacDuff Knox
MacDuff Knox
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist
Katie Reihman
Katie Reihman
Crew Lighting Lighting Artist
Robert Showalter
Robert Showalter
Crew Lighting Lighting Production Assistant
Daniel Naulin
Daniel Naulin
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist
Hendrik Panz
Hendrik Panz
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist
Brent Homman
Brent Homman
Crew Visual Effects Animation
John Kahwaty
John Kahwaty
Crew Lighting Rigging Supervisor
Paula Goldstein
Paula Goldstein
Crew Lighting Lighting Supervisor
Stephane Mangin
Stephane Mangin
Crew Visual Effects Animation
Kevin Bolen
Kevin Bolen
Crew Sound Sound Mix Technician
Henry Sato Jr
Henry Sato Jr.
Crew Visual Effects Animation
Christian So
Christian So
Crew Visual Effects Animation
Alex McDonnell
Alex McDonnell
Crew Editing Assistant Editor
Sean D Jenkins
Sean D. Jenkins
Crew Crew CG Supervisor
Lyndsey Horton
Lyndsey Horton
Crew Visual Effects Creature Technical Director
Hidetaka Yosumi
Hidetaka Yosumi
Crew Visual Effects Creature Technical Director
Alec Fredericks
Alec Fredericks
Crew Visual Effects Creature Technical Director
David S Dunn
David S. Dunn
Crew Visual Effects Creature Technical Director
Karen A White
Karen A. White
Crew Editing First Assistant Editor
Corey Butler
Corey Butler
Crew Lighting Lighting Artist
Quentin Frost
Quentin Frost
Crew Lighting Lighting Artist
Mark Gelfuso
Mark Gelfuso
Crew Lighting Lighting Artist
Felipe Ruiz Reyes
Felipe Ruiz Reyes
Crew Lighting Lighting Artist
Thomas DesJardins
Thomas DesJardins
Crew Lighting Lighting Artist
Shaun Absher
Shaun Absher
Crew Visual Effects Modeling
Clayton Osmus
Clayton Osmus
Crew Visual Effects Modeling
John Ashton Thomas
John Ashton Thomas
Crew Sound Orchestrator
Melissa Genoshe
Melissa Genoshe
Crew Visual Effects Animation Production Assistant
Jeremy Costello
Jeremy Costello
Crew Production Production Supervisor
Brooke Randolph
Brooke Randolph
Crew Production Production Supervisor
Lori Castro
Lori Castro
Crew Sound Sound Mixer
Greg Loskorn
Greg Loskorn
Crew Crew Score Engineer
Amanda Dyar
Amanda Dyar
Crew Crew Special Effects
Joshua Fry
Joshua Fry
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects
Peter DeMund
Peter DeMund
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist
Ravindra Dwivedi
Ravindra Dwivedi
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist
Allan Gersten
Allan Gersten
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist
Christopher Hendryx
Christopher Hendryx
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist
Adrian Tehao Niu
Adrian Tehao Niu
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist
Joon Taik Song
Joon Taik Song
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist
Adam Carolla
Adam Carolla
Cast Actor Wynnchel (voice)
Alan Tudyk
Alan Tudyk
Cast Actor King Candy (voice)
April Stewart
April Stewart
Cast Actress Additional Voices (voice)
Bob Bergen
Bob Bergen
Cast Actor Additional Voices (voice)
David Cowgill
David Cowgill
Cast Actor Additional Voices (voice)
Debi Derryberry
Debi Derryberry
Cast Actress Additional Voice (voice)
Dennis Haysbert
Dennis Haysbert
Cast Actor General Hologram (voice)
Earl Ghaffari
Earl Ghaffari
Cast Actor Additional Voices (voice)
Ed ONeill
Ed O'Neill
Cast Actor Mr. Litwak (voice)
Eddie Frierson
Eddie Frierson
Cast Actor Additional Voices (voice)
Edie McClurg
Edie McClurg
Cast Actress Mary (voice)
Elizabeth Daily
Elizabeth Daily
Cast Actress Additional Voices (voice)
Fred Tatasciore
Fred Tatasciore
Cast Actor Additional Voices (voice)
Horatio Sanz
Horatio Sanz
Cast Actor Duncan (voice)
Jamie Elman
Jamie Elman
Cast Actor Rancis Fluggerbutter (voice)
Jamie Sparer Roberts
Jamie Sparer Roberts
Cast Yuni Verse (voice)
Jane Lynch
Jane Lynch
Cast Actress Sergeant Calhoun (voice)
Jennifer Hale
Jennifer Hale
Cast Actress Additional Voices (voice)
Jess Harnell
Jess Harnell
Cast Actor Don (voice)
Jim Cummings
Jim Cummings
Cast Actor Additional Voices (voice)
Joe Lo Truglio
Joe Lo Truglio
Cast Actor Markowski (voice)
John C Reilly
John C. Reilly
Cast Actor Wreck-It Ralph (voice)
John DiMaggio
John DiMaggio
Cast Actor Beard Papa (voice)
Kath Soucie
Kath Soucie
Cast Actress Additional Voices (voice)
Laraine Newman
Laraine Newman
Cast Actress Additional Voices (voice)
Lauren MacMullan
Lauren MacMullan
Cast Actress Additional Voices (voice)
Lynwood Robinson
Lynwood Robinson
Cast Additional Voices (voice)
Martin Jarvis
Martin Jarvis
Cast Actor Saitine (voice)
Maurice LaMarche
Maurice LaMarche
Cast Actor Tapper (voice)
Mona Marshall
Mona Marshall
Cast Actress Additional Voices (voice)
Paul Pape
Paul Pape
Cast Actor Additional Voices (voice)
Rachael Harris
Rachael Harris
Cast Actress Deanna (voice)
Raymond S Persi
Raymond S. Persi
Cast Actor Gene / Zombie (voice)
Reuben Langdon
Reuben Langdon
Cast Actor Ken Masters (voice)
Rich Moore
Rich Moore
Cast Actor Sour Bill / Zangief (voice)
Sandy Fox
Sandy Fox
Cast Actress Additional Voices (voice)
Sarah Silverman
Sarah Silverman
Cast Actress Vanellope von Schweetz (voice)
Scott Menville
Scott Menville
Cast Actor Additional Voices (voice)
Terri Douglas
Terri Douglas
Cast Actress Additional Voices (voice)
Tim Mertens
Tim Mertens
Cast Actor Brad (voice)
Brandon Scott
Brandon Scott
Cast Actor Kohut (voice)
Brian Kesinger
Brian Kesinger
Cast Actor Cyborg (voice)
Cymbre Walk
Cymbre Walk
Cast Crumbelina Di Caramello (voice)
Dave Kohut
Dave Kohut
Cast Additional Voices (voice)
David Boat
David Boat
Cast Additional Voices (voice)
Gerald C Rivers
Gerald C. Rivers
Cast M. Bison (voice)
Jack McBrayer
Jack McBrayer
Cast Actor Fix-It Felix (voice)
Katie Lowes
Katie Lowes
Cast Actress Candlehead (voice)
Kevin Deters
Kevin Deters
Cast Clyde (voice)
Mike Carlsen
Mike Carlsen
Cast Additional Voices (voice)
Mindy Kaling
Mindy Kaling
Cast Actress Taffyta Muttonfudge (voice)
Phil Johnston
Phil Johnston
Cast Actor Surge Protector (voice)
Roger Craig Smith
Roger Craig Smith
Cast Actor Sonic the Hedgehog (voice)
Trenton Rogers
Trenton Rogers
Cast Actor Additional Voices (voice)
Daniel Kaz
Daniel Kaz
Cast Additional Voices (voice)
Isabella Acres
Isabella Acres
Cast Actress Additional Voices (voice)
Josie Trinidad
Josie Trinidad
Cast Actress Jubileena Bing Bing (voice)
Reed Buck
Reed Buck
Cast Additional Voices (voice)
Skylar Astin
Skylar Astin
Cast Actor Roy (voice)
Stefanie Scott
Stefanie Scott
Cast Actress Moppet Girl (voice)
Ava Acres
Ava Acres
Cast Actress Additional Voices (voice)
Emily Hahn
Emily Hahn
Cast Actress Additional Voices (voice)
Jadon Sand
Jadon Sand
Cast Actor Additional Voices (voice)
Jennifer Christine Vera
Jennifer Christine Vera
Cast Additional Voices (voice)
Tucker Gilmore
Tucker Gilmore
Cast Sugar Rush Announcer / Turtle (voice)
Kyle Hebert
Kyle Hebert
Cast Actor Ryu (Voice)
Will Deters
Will Deters
Cast Additional Voices (voice)
Tyler Ganus
Tyler Ganus
Cast Additional Voices (voice)
Person Type Job Role(s)
Back to Top