Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

Black Widow

Black Widow (2021)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
Person Type Job Role(s)
Abdelkrim Akallach
Abdelkrim Akallach
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Set Supervisor
Alexander Yurchikov
Alexander Yurchikov
Crew Directing First Assistant Director
Carlos De Carvalho
Carlos De Carvalho
Crew Camera Second Unit Director of Photography
Cate Shortland
Cate Shortland
Crew Directing Director
Cedric Proust
Cedric Proust
Crew Crew Stunt Coordinator
Charles Jarman
Charles Jarman
Crew Crew Stunts
Charles Wood
Charles Wood
Crew Art Production Design
Chris Flimsy Howes
Chris 'Flimsy' Howes
Crew Art Art Direction
Chris Munro
Chris Munro
Crew Sound Sound Mixer, Production Sound Mixer
Christopher James Miller
Christopher James Miller
Crew Art Props
Dan Grace
Dan Grace
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Supervisor
David Cheung
David Cheung
Crew Crew Stunts
Gabriel Beristain
Gabriel Beristain
Crew Camera Director of Photography
Hayat Ouled Dahhou
Hayat Ouled Dahhou
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist
Jack Kirby
Jack Kirby
Crew Crew Thanks
Jamie Christopher
Jamie Christopher
Crew Directing First Assistant Director
Jany Temime
Jany Temime
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Design
Jay Maidment
Jay Maidment
Crew Camera Still Photographer
Jimmy Palmiotti
Jimmy Palmiotti
Crew Crew Thanks
Joe Quesada
Joe Quesada
Crew Crew Thanks
John Bush
John Bush
Crew Art Set Decoration
Julian Morson
Julian Morson
Crew Camera Camera Operator
Kevin Feige
Kevin Feige
Crew Production Producer
Lee Walters
Lee Walters
Crew Lighting Gaffer
Leigh Folsom Boyd
Leigh Folsom Boyd
Crew Editing Editor
Louis DEsposito
Louis D'Esposito
Crew Production Executive Producer
Marcus Pohlus
Marcus Pohlus
Crew Camera Steadicam Operator
Matthew Schmidt
Matthew Schmidt
Crew Editing Editor
Mike Stallion
Mike Stallion
Crew Art Art Direction
Mitchell Bell
Mitchell Bell
Crew Production Co-Producer
Ned Benson
Ned Benson
Crew Writing Story
Paul Cornell
Paul Cornell
Crew Crew Thanks
Rob Inch
Rob Inch
Crew Crew Stunt Coordinator
Roy Thomas
Roy Thomas
Crew Crew Thanks
Sarah Halley Finn
Sarah Halley Finn
Crew Production Casting
Scarlett Johansson
Scarlett Johansson
Crew Production Executive Producer
Shannon Mills
Shannon Mills
Crew Sound Sound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor
Stan Lee
Stan Lee
Crew Crew Thanks
Victoria Alonso
Victoria Alonso
Crew Production Executive Producer
Zakaria Alaoui
Zakaria Alaoui
Crew Production Line Producer
Bill Sienkiewicz
Bill Sienkiewicz
Crew Crew Thanks
Brad Winderbaum
Brad Winderbaum
Crew Production Executive Producer
Carl Anthony Nespoli
Carl Anthony Nespoli
Crew Crew Driver, Stunt Driver
Craig W Smith
Craig W. Smith
Crew Editing First Assistant Editor
Dave HamiltonGreen
Dave Hamilton-Green
Crew Camera Camera Operator
David Michelinie
David Michelinie
Crew Crew Thanks
Don Heck
Don Heck
Crew Crew Thanks
Heidi Moneymaker
Heidi Moneymaker
Crew Crew Stunt Double
John Buscema
John Buscema
Crew Crew Thanks
Lorne Balfe
Lorne Balfe
Crew Sound Original Music Composer
Mark Waid
Mark Waid
Crew Crew Thanks
Peter James
Peter James
Crew Art Art Direction
Richard Davies
Richard Davies
Crew Costume & Make-Up Assistant Costume Designer
Todd Harris
Todd Harris
Crew Art Storyboard Artist
Veronika Varjasi
Veronika Varjasi
Crew Production Extras Casting
Zoe Taylor
Zoe Taylor
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Design
Blake Maslin
Blake Maslin
Crew Art Head Greensman
Don Rico
Don Rico
Crew Crew Thanks
Eric Pearson
Eric Pearson
Crew Writing Screenplay
Jac Schaeffer
Jac Schaeffer
Crew Writing Story
Jim Barr
Jim Barr
Crew Art Art Direction
Laura Swift
Laura Swift
Crew Crew Stunts
Michael Anthony Jackson
Michael Anthony Jackson
Crew Art Storyboard Artist
Sandra Marthon
Sandra Marthon
Crew Production Extras Casting
Bobby Holland Hanton
Bobby Holland Hanton
Crew Crew Stunts
Dawid Szatarski
Dawid Szatarski
Crew Crew Fight Choreographer
Mark StevensonEllis
Mark Stevenson-Ellis
Crew Art Petty Cash Buyer
Raquel Gallego
Raquel Gallego
Crew Camera Camera Operator
Anna Sweeney
Anna Sweeney
Crew Editing Assistant Editor
Candice White
Candice White
Crew Art Draughtsman
Jade Xu
Jade Xu
Crew Crew Stunts
Jason B Stamey
Jason B. Stamey
Crew Production Casting Associate
Jess Royal
Jess Royal
Crew Art Set Decoration
Rachid Aadassi
Rachid Aadassi
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Supervisor
Josh Dyer
Josh Dyer
Crew Crew Stunts
Tristan Connors
Tristan Connors
Crew Visual Effects Modeling
Adam Coles
Adam Coles
Crew Camera First Assistant "A" Camera
Dean Morris
Dean Morris
Crew Camera Dolly Grip
John Romita Sr
John Romita, Sr.
Crew Crew Thanks
Adi Granov
Adi Granov
Crew Crew Thanks
Vivienne Jones
Vivienne Jones
Crew Costume & Make-Up Assistant Costume Designer
Amin Rharda
Amin Rharda
Crew Art Set Decoration
Luke Tumber
Luke Tumber
Crew Crew Stunts
Monique Holt
Monique Holt
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Assistant
Brooke Dibble
Brooke Dibble
Crew Art Concept Artist
Jason Curle
Jason Curle
Crew Crew Stunts
Darrin Denlinger
Darrin Denlinger
Crew Art Storyboard Artist
Adrian Rigby
Adrian Rigby
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist
Barry OSullivan
Barry O'Sullivan
Crew Sound Production Sound Mixer
Mt Gajdics
Máté Gajdics
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer
Haraszti Blanka
Haraszti Blanka
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer
Zsolt Molnar
Zsolt Molnar
Crew Production Location Manager
Lee Millham
Lee Millham
Crew Crew Stunt Driver
Molly Doyle
Molly Doyle
Crew Production Casting Assistant
Katia Bokor
Katia Bokor
Crew Crew Translator
Samson Neslund
Samson Neslund
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor
Per Henry Borch
Per Henry Borch
Crew Production Line Producer
Mounir Saguia
Mounir Saguia
Crew Production Casting
Adam Collins
Adam Collins
Crew Crew Stunts
Badr Balafrej
Badr Balafrej
Crew Production Casting
Sarah Ginn
Sarah Ginn
Crew Art Assistant Art Director, Standby Art Director
Dermot Brogan
Dermot Brogan
Crew Crew Stunts
Jack Jagodka
Jack Jagodka
Crew Crew Stunts
Martin Ivanov
Martin Ivanov
Crew Crew Stunt Driver, Stunt Double
Arnaud Putman
Arnaud Putman
Crew Art Set Decoration
George Prez
George Pérez
Crew Crew Thanks
Alex Holmes
Alex Holmes
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Trainee
Anna Haigh
Anna Haigh
Crew Art Graphic Designer, Tattoo Designer
Andy Park
Andy Park
Crew Visual Effects Visual Development
Paul Bailey
Paul Bailey
Crew Crew Stunt Driver
Darrell Warner
Darrell Warner
Crew Art Concept Artist
Kate Chadderton
Kate Chadderton
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Coordinator
Sean Ricigliano
Sean Ricigliano
Crew Camera Epk Camera Operator
Cali Nelle
Cali Nelle
Crew Crew Fight Choreographer
Ivan Iliev
Ivan Iliev
Crew Crew Stunts
Michaela McAllister
Michaela McAllister
Crew Crew Stunt Double
Lauren Okadigbo
Lauren Okadigbo
Crew Crew Stunt Double
Bla Orsnyi
Béla Orsányi
Crew Crew Stunts
Lizzie Osborne
Lizzie Osborne
Crew Art Draughtsman
Tihomir Vinchev
Tihomir Vinchev
Crew Crew Stunts
Brahim Ait Belkas
Brahim Ait Belkas
Crew Sound Boom Operator
Abdellah Achir
Abdellah Achir
Crew Art Assistant Art Director
Daniel R Bentley
Daniel R. Bentley
Crew Crew Special Effects Technician
Sarah Iovino
Sarah Iovino
Crew Art Art Department Coordinator
Josh Dillard
Josh Dillard
Crew Production Assistant Location Manager
Jason Chalmers
Jason Chalmers
Crew Art Prop Designer
Lucy Cork
Lucy Cork
Crew Crew Stunt Double
Zsolt Ferenc Maier
Zsolt Ferenc Maier
Crew Production Extras Casting
Fouad Chairi
Fouad Chairi
Crew Production Casting
Harry Gamble
Harry Gamble
Crew Camera First Assistant Camera
Marzenna FusMickiewicz
Marzenna Fus-Mickiewicz
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist
Lorraine Cooksley
Lorraine Cooksley
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Design
Liz Marston
Liz Marston
Crew Sound Sound Re-Recording Assistant
Alan Perrin
Alan Perrin
Crew Camera Drone Pilot
Alex Bender
Alex Bender
Crew Camera First Assistant Camera
Henry Bridges
Henry Bridges
Crew Camera Drone Pilot
Andrew Proctor
Andrew Proctor
Crew Art Assistant Art Director
Tara Ilsley
Tara Ilsley
Crew Art Assistant Art Director
Matt Sherren
Matt Sherren
Crew Crew Stunts
Eniko Fulop
Eniko Fulop
Crew Crew Stunts
Lisa D Quercioli
Lisa D. Quercioli
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Costumer
Nora Pinter
Nora Pinter
Crew Costume & Make-Up On Set Dresser
Sue Bradbear
Sue Bradbear
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Design
James Perry
James Perry
Crew Camera Second Assistant Camera
Vasil Yordanov
Vasil Yordanov
Crew Crew Stunts
Pierre Bohanna
Pierre Bohanna
Crew Visual Effects Modeling
Gary Chandler
Gary Chandler
Crew Costume & Make-Up On Set Dresser
James Young
James Young
Crew Crew Fight Choreographer
Tom Cotton
Tom Cotton
Crew Crew Stunts
Csaba Bagossy
Csaba Bagossy
Crew Crew Special Effects Technician
Florian Robin
Florian Robin
Crew Crew Stunt Coordinator
Michelle Wraight
Michelle Wraight
Crew Production Production Supervisor
Daniel Dallos
Daniel Dallos
Crew Production Unit Manager
Ivan Weightman
Ivan Weightman
Crew Art Concept Artist
Joseph Parker
Joseph Parker
Crew Camera Best Boy Grip
David ODonoghue
David O'Donoghue
Crew Crew Transportation Captain
James Cox
James Cox
Crew Crew Stunts
Barney Coates
Barney Coates
Crew Camera First Assistant Camera
Philip Banks
Philip Banks
Crew Directing Second Assistant Director
Al Holland
Al Holland
Crew Crew Stunts
Matthew G Armstrong
Matthew G. Armstrong
Crew Crew Special Effects Technician
Heather Carby
Heather Carby
Crew Crew Prop Maker
Mate Gyorgy
Mate Gyorgy
Crew Crew Second Unit
Josh Goodman
Josh Goodman
Crew Directing Third Assistant Director
Mark Cockren
Mark Cockren
Crew Directing Second Second Assistant Director
Clare Eastham
Clare Eastham
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup & Hair
Glen Caroll
Glen Caroll
Crew Directing Third Assistant Director
Charlie Rotheram
Charlie Rotheram
Crew Production Extras Casting
Jeremie Vigot
Jeremie Vigot
Crew Crew Stunts
Rob Mear
Rob Mear
Crew Art Supervising Art Director
Cheyenne Hughes
Cheyenne Hughes
Crew Art Art Department Assistant
Jemma Buckley
Jemma Buckley
Crew Art Assistant Set Decoration
Silvia Stroppa
Silvia Stroppa
Crew Art Draughtsman
Nathan Payne
Nathan Payne
Crew Art Set Dresser
Charlotte Anthony
Charlotte Anthony
Crew Art Draughtsman
Ashley Bussell
Ashley Bussell
Crew Art Petty Cash Buyer
Lauren Debeukelaere
Lauren Debeukelaere
Crew Art Art Department Trainee
Sam Farr
Sam Farr
Crew Art Set Dresser
Rupert Hancock
Rupert Hancock
Crew Art Props
Amy Herring
Amy Herring
Crew Art Art Department Assistant
Austin Huntley
Austin Huntley
Crew Art Art Department Assistant
Clive Ingleton
Clive Ingleton
Crew Art Decorator
Gemma Kingsley
Gemma Kingsley
Crew Art Graphic Designer
Daniel Rutter
Daniel Rutter
Crew Visual Effects Modeling
Jo Sansom
Jo Sansom
Crew Art Draughtsman
Pete Thompson
Pete Thompson
Crew Art Concept Artist
Julia Tonetti
Julia Tonetti
Crew Art Draughtsman
Nick Brown
Nick Brown
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist
Matt Risebrow
Matt Risebrow
Crew Production Location Manager
Harriet Hodgskin
Harriet Hodgskin
Crew Production Location Coordinator
Corey Gilbert
Corey Gilbert
Crew Production Assistant Location Manager
Matt Craufurd
Matt Craufurd
Crew Production Assistant Location Manager
Inam Choudhury
Inam Choudhury
Crew Production Location Manager
Jeffrey Warren
Jeffrey Warren
Crew Crew Driver
Karoly Niklasz
Karoly Niklasz
Crew Crew Transportation Captain
Mark Mustafa
Mark Mustafa
Crew Crew Driver
Dante Gallo
Dante Gallo
Crew Crew Driver
Mark Dennis
Mark Dennis
Crew Crew Driver
Lysandre Mbapp
Lysandre Mbappé
Crew Production Casting Associate
Madeleine Escarne
Madeleine Escarne
Crew Production Casting Assistant
Will Bazeley
Will Bazeley
Crew Crew Special Effects Technician
Gyrgy Albitz
György Albitz
Crew Crew Special Effects Technician
Adam Banks
Adam Banks
Crew Crew Special Effects Technician
Salima Oulad Dahhou
Salima Oulad Dahhou
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist
Erin Jameson
Erin Jameson
Crew Crew Stunt Double
LucyJayne Murray
Lucy-Jayne Murray
Crew Crew Stunts
Cecilia C Ice
Cecilia C. Ice
Crew Crew Stunts
Katy Bullock
Katy Bullock
Crew Crew Stunt Driver
Joanne Coles
Joanne Coles
Crew Crew Stunt Driver
Oscar Crane
Oscar Crane
Crew Crew Stunts
Sarah Lezito
Sarah Lezito
Crew Crew Stunt Driver
Chris Waite
Chris Waite
Crew Crew Stunts
Vasil Simeonov
Vasil Simeonov
Crew Crew Stunts
Leesa Pate
Leesa Pate
Crew Crew Stunt Driver
Daren Nop
Daren Nop
Crew Crew Fight Choreographer
Max Husle
Max Häusle
Crew Crew Stunts
Allan Hewitt
Allan Hewitt
Crew Crew Stunt Coordinator
Genadiy Ganchev
Genadiy Ganchev
Crew Crew Stunts
Billy Clements
Billy Clements
Crew Crew Stunts
Yusuf Chaudhri
Yusuf Chaudhri
Crew Crew Stunts
Aidan Brindle
Aidan Brindle
Crew Crew Stunt Driver, Stunts
Dave Boyle
Dave Boyle
Crew Crew Stunts
Eduardo Gago Muoz
Eduardo Gago Muñoz
Crew Crew Stunts
Marton Dancz
Marton Dancz
Crew Production Extras Casting
Sarah Lawrence
Sarah Lawrence
Crew Crew Stunt Coordinator
Nathan Aldous
Nathan Aldous
Crew Crew Stunts
Jenna Roseanne Drew
Jenna Roseanne Drew
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist
Daniele Nastasi
Daniele Nastasi
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hair Designer, Makeup Artist
Liz Bradbear
Liz Bradbear
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist
Sam Williams
Sam Williams
Crew Visual Effects Modeling
Barbara Urbanyi
Barbara Urbanyi
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Costumer
Ella Sehic
Ella Sehic
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Assistant
Margarethe Schmoll
Margarethe Schmoll
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Design
Gary Page
Gary Page
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Design
Susan MacKenzie
Susan MacKenzie
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Design
Sara Khabir
Sara Khabir
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Coordinator
Eniko Karadi
Eniko Karadi
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Design
Jessica Davis
Jessica Davis
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Design
Kate Collis
Kate Collis
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Design
Erinn Cahil
Erinn Cahil
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Assistant
Panka Bojtor
Panka Bojtor
Crew Costume & Make-Up On Set Dresser
Luke Hollingworth
Luke Hollingworth
Crew Sound Boom Operator
Natasha Freeman
Natasha Freeman
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Design
Jordan Feemster
Jordan Feemster
Crew Sound Sound Assistant
Michael Carey
Michael Carey
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Assistant
Kat Ali
Kat Ali
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist
Daniel Fortin
Daniel Fortin
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Assistant
Camilla Wimble
Camilla Wimble
Crew Crew Stunt Double
Redouane Meftah
Redouane Meftah
Crew Production Casting
Zi Chao Tan
Zi Chao Tan
Crew Visual Effects Animation
Ricky Carrillo
Ricky Carrillo
Crew Lighting Rigging Gaffer
Jess Jansen
Jess Jansen
Crew Editing Assistant Editor
Joe Howes
Joe Howes
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects
Ian Campbell
Ian Campbell
Crew Camera First Assistant Camera
Scott Montgomery
Scott Montgomery
Crew Crew Drone Operator
Ralph Macchio
Ralph Macchio
Crew Crew Thanks
Chris Samnee
Chris Samnee
Crew Crew Thanks
Devin Grayson
Devin Grayson
Crew Crew Thanks
Tom Raney
Tom Raney
Crew Crew Thanks
JG Jones
J.G. Jones
Crew Crew Thanks
Mt Miklsfalvi
Máté Miklósfalvi
Crew Camera Camera Trainee
Cory Gath
Cory Gath
Crew Editing Assistant Editor
Alexei Krassovsky
Alexei Krassovsky
Crew Production Post Production Coordinator
CC Smiff
C.C. Smiff
Cast Actor Scientist Morocco 2
Jeremy Renner
Jeremy Renner
Cast Actor Clint Barton / Hawkeye (voice) (uncredited)
Julia LouisDreyfus
Julia Louis-Dreyfus
Cast Actress Contessa Valentina Allegra de Fontaine (uncredited)
Rachel Weisz
Rachel Weisz
Cast Actress Melina Vostokoff
Ray Winstone
Ray Winstone
Cast Actor Dreykov
Scarlett Johansson
Scarlett Johansson
Cast Actress Natasha Romanoff / Black Widow
William Hurt
William Hurt
Cast Actor Secretary Thaddeus 'Thunderbolt' Ross
Andrew Byron
Andrew Byron
Cast Actor Gulag Cookie Guard
David Harbour
David Harbour
Cast Actor Alexei Shostakov / Red Guardian
Josh Henry
Josh Henry
Cast Actor Ross Agent
Michelle Lee
Michelle Lee
Cast Actress Oksana
Nanna Blondell
Nanna Blondell
Cast Actress Ingrid
OT Fagbenle
O.T. Fagbenle
Cast Actor Mason
Olga Kurylenko
Olga Kurylenko
Cast Actress Antonia Dreykov
Robert Pralgo
Robert Pralgo
Cast Actor Ross Agent
Jacinte Blankenship
Jacinte Blankenship
Cast Actress Ross Agent
Dawid Szatarski
Dawid Szatarski
Cast Red Room Scientist 1
Jose Miguel Vasquez
Jose Miguel Vasquez
Cast Actor Ross Agent
Jade Xu
Jade Xu
Cast Actress Widow
Kurt Yue
Kurt Yue
Cast Actor Ross Lieutenant
Aubrey Cleland
Aubrey Cleland
Cast Actress Widow
Clem So
Clem So
Cast Gulag Inmate (uncredited)
Florence Pugh
Florence Pugh
Cast Actress Yelena Belova
Gavin Lee Lewis
Gavin Lee Lewis
Cast Actor Prisoner (uncredited)
Ever Anderson
Ever Anderson
Cast Actress Young Natasha
Jade Ma
Jade Ma
Cast Actress Widow
Zoltn Nagy
Zoltán Nagy
Cast Budapest Clerk
Ione Butler
Ione Butler
Cast Actress Widow
Roman Green
Roman Green
Cast Gulag Arm Wrestling Inmate (uncredited)
Marcel Dorian
Marcel Dorian
Cast Man In BMW
Cali Nelle
Cali Nelle
Cast Red Room Scientist 2
Lauren Okadigbo
Lauren Okadigbo
Cast Widow
Joakim Skarli
Joakim Skarli
Cast Actor Russian Soldier (uncredited)
Wong Charlie
Wong Charlie
Cast Actor Prisoner (uncredited)
Paul OKelly
Paul O'Kelly
Cast Actor Riot Guard (uncredited)
Liran Nathan
Liran Nathan
Cast Actor Mechanic
Lucy Cork
Lucy Cork
Cast Actress Widow
Stephen Samson
Stephen Samson
Cast Actor KGB (uncredited)
Eniko Fulop
Eniko Fulop
Cast Actress Widow
Ryan Kiera Armstrong
Ryan Kiera Armstrong
Cast Actress Young Antonia
Olivier Richters
Olivier Richters
Cast Actor Ursa Major
Daniel Joseph Woolf
Daniel Joseph Woolf
Cast Actor Gulag Inmate #120 (uncredited)
Violet McGraw
Violet McGraw
Cast Actress Young Yelena
Luigi Boccanfuso
Luigi Boccanfuso
Cast Gulag Prisoner (uncredited)
Martin Razpopov
Martin Razpopov
Cast Actor Tattoo Gulag Inmate
Simona Zivkovska
Simona Zivkovska
Cast Actress Widow
Yolanda Lynes
Yolanda Lynes
Cast Actress Widow
Shaina West
Shaina West
Cast Actress Widow
Tabby Bond
Tabby Bond
Cast Actress Widow
Yasmin Riley
Yasmin Riley
Cast Actress Widow
Georgia Curtis
Georgia Curtis
Cast Actress Widow
Madeleine Nicholls
Madeleine Nicholls
Cast Actress Widow
Shawarah Battles
Shawarah Battles
Cast Actress Widow
Fiona Griffiths
Fiona Griffiths
Cast Actress Widow
Fatou Bah
Fatou Bah
Cast Actress Widow
Zhan Samuels
Zhanè Samuels
Cast Actress Widow
Erin Jameson
Erin Jameson
Cast Actress Widow
Ty Hurley
Ty Hurley
Cast Actor Prison Riot Guard (uncredited)
LucyJayne Murray
Lucy-Jayne Murray
Cast Widow
John Wolfe
John Wolfe
Cast Guard (uncredited)
David Turner
David Turner
Cast Actor SWAT Team (uncredited)
Tyrone Kearns
Tyrone Kearns
Cast Prisoner (uncredited)
Dale Liner
Dale Liner
Cast SWAT Team Leader (uncredited)
Edward L Oliver
Edward L. Oliver
Cast SWAT Team Leader (uncredited)
Omar Alboukharey
Omar Alboukharey
Cast Actor Flamboyant Prisoner (uncredited)
Ahmed Bakare
Ahmed Bakare
Cast Prisoner (uncredited)
Adam Prickett
Adam Prickett
Cast Russian Prisoner (uncredited)
Aria Brooks
Aria Brooks
Cast Street Kid
Rob Horrocks
Rob Horrocks
Cast Polish Soldier (uncredited)
Shane Askam
Shane Askam
Cast Gulag Riot Guard (uncredited)
Tony McCarthy
Tony McCarthy
Cast Prisoner (uncredited)
Liani Samuel
Liani Samuel
Cast Actress Lerato
Jordyn Curet
Jordyn Curet
Cast Young Ingrid (uncredited)
Obie Matthew
Obie Matthew
Cast Actor Prison Riot Guard (uncredited)
Oliver Simms
Oliver Simms
Cast Actor Super Soldier (uncredited)
Kalina Vanska
Kalina Vanska
Cast Actress Commuter (uncredited)
Marian Lorencik
Marian Lorencik
Cast Actor KGB (uncredited)
Doug Robson
Doug Robson
Cast Ohio Agent
Lewis Young
Lewis Young
Cast Actor Scientist Morocco 1
Zoltan Rencsar
Zoltan Rencsar
Cast Prisoner (uncredited)
Graham Kitchen
Graham Kitchen
Cast Gulag Inmate #4 (uncredited)
Ian Wilson
Ian Wilson
Cast Russian Spetnaz (uncredited)
Yuuki Luna
Yuuki Luna
Cast Actress Widow (uncredited)
Claudia Heinz
Claudia Heinz
Cast Actress Widow
Danielle Jalade
Danielle Jalade
Cast Young Widow
Chad J Wagner
Chad J. Wagner
Cast Neighbor (uncredited)
Sophie Colgrove
Sophie Colgrove
Cast Street Kid
Svetlana Constantine
Svetlana Constantine
Cast Widow
Valentina Herrera
Valentina Herrera
Cast Young Widow
Caister Myung Choi
Caister Myung Choi
Cast Street Kid
Dalibor Bajunovic
Dalibor Bajunovic
Cast Gulag Inmate
Geoffrey D Williams
Geoffrey D. Williams
Cast Actor Ross Agent
Noel Krisztian Kozak
Noel Krisztian Kozak
Cast Mechanic's Child
Agel Aurlia
Agel Aurélia
Cast Actress Widow
Ed Ashe
Ed Ashe
Cast Strudel Gulag Guard
Judit VargaSzathmary
Judit Varga-Szathmary
Cast Mechanic's Wife
Person Type Job Role(s)
Back to Top