Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

Black Panther

Black Panther (2018)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
Person Type Job Role(s)
Abraham Schneider
Abraham Schneider
Crew Crew Systems Administrators & Support
Aimee McCue
Aimee McCue
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Costumer
Alan Hook
Alan Hook
Crew Art Supervising Art Director
Andrew Petrotta
Andrew Petrotta
Crew Art Property Master
Andy Brown
Andy Brown
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Barbara Harris
Barbara Harris
Crew Production ADR Voice Casting
Brandon Proctor
Brandon Proctor
Crew Sound Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Bryan Grill
Bryan Grill
Crew Visual Effects VFX Supervisor
Camille Friend
Camille Friend
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hair Department Head
Carol Kiefer
Carol Kiefer
Crew Art Art Department Coordinator
Carol McConnaughey
Carol McConnaughey
Crew Crew Unit Publicist
Chad S Frey
Chad S. Frey
Crew Art Set Designer
Charline St Charles
Charline St. Charles
Crew Production Travel Coordinator
Cheryl Nardi
Cheryl Nardi
Crew Sound Dialogue Editor
Chris Gridley
Chris Gridley
Crew Sound Dialogue Editor
Chris Samp
Chris Samp
Crew Art Painter
Craig Hammack
Craig Hammack
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Dan Cornwall
Dan Cornwall
Crew Lighting Gaffer
Daniel Sudick
Daniel Sudick
Crew Visual Effects Special Effects Supervisor
Darrin Prescott
Darrin Prescott
Crew Crew Stunt Coordinator, Second Unit Director
Dave Jordan
Dave Jordan
Crew Sound Music Supervisor
David C Hughes
David C. Hughes
Crew Sound Sound Designer
David J Grant
David J. Grant
Crew Production Producer
Dawn Gilliam
Dawn Gilliam
Crew Directing Script Supervisor
Dea Cantu
Dea Cantu
Crew Directing Script Supervisor
Doc Kane
Doc Kane
Crew Sound ADR Mixer
Dominik Trimborn
Dominik Trimborn
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer
Douglas Dresser
Douglas Dresser
Crew Production Production Supervisor
Elizabeth Himelstein
Elizabeth Himelstein
Crew Crew Dialect Coach
Ellen Ryba
Ellen Ryba
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer
Evan Jacobs
Evan Jacobs
Crew Visual Effects Stereoscopic Supervisor
Guy T Wiedmann
Guy T. Wiedmann
Crew Editing Stereoscopic Editor
Helen Pollak
Helen Pollak
Crew Production Unit Production Manager
Igor Meglic
Igor Meglic
Crew Camera Second Unit Director of Photography
Jack Kirby
Jack Kirby
Crew Writing Comic Book
Jacques Haitkin
Jacques Haitkin
Crew Camera Camera Operator
Jim Likowski
Jim Likowski
Crew Sound Foley Editor
Jamie Hallett
Jamie Hallett
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Jay Hart
Jay Hart
Crew Art Set Decoration
Jeffrey Chernov
Jeffrey Chernov
Crew Production Executive Producer
Jillian Amburgey
Jillian Amburgey
Crew Directing Script Supervisor
Joel Harlow
Joel Harlow
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Department Head
John Marzano
John Marzano
Crew Camera Aerial Director of Photography
John Naehrlich
John Naehrlich
Crew Art Leadman
John Roesch
John Roesch
Crew Sound Foley Artist
Kevin Feige
Kevin Feige
Crew Production Producer
Kim Foscato
Kim Foscato
Crew Sound ADR Supervisor
Lisa C Satriano
Lisa C. Satriano
Crew Directing First Assistant Director
Louis DEsposito
Louis D'Esposito
Crew Production Executive Producer
Marco Rubeo
Marco Rubeo
Crew Art Set Designer
Mayumi KonishiValentine
Mayumi Konishi-Valentine
Crew Art Set Designer
Meagan Lewis
Meagan Lewis
Crew Production Local Casting
Michael Ambrose
Michael Ambrose
Crew Lighting Gaffer
MichaelRyan Fletchall
Michael-Ryan Fletchall
Crew Crew Drone Operator
Nicolas Anastassiou
Nicolas Anastassiou
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor
Onofrio Nino Pansini
Onofrio Nino Pansini
Crew Camera Camera Operator
P Scott Sakamoto
P. Scott Sakamoto
Crew Camera Steadicam Operator
Paul A Simmons Jr
Paul A. Simmons Jr.
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Supervisor
Peter J Devlin
Peter J. Devlin
Crew Sound Sound Mixer
Richard K Buoen
Richard K. Buoen
Crew Art Conceptual Illustrator
Ronald J Webb
Ronald J. Webb
Crew Sound Music Editor
Rusty Edmonson
Rusty Edmonson
Crew Lighting Electrician
Ruth E Carter
Ruth E. Carter
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Design
Sarah Halley Finn
Sarah Halley Finn
Crew Production Casting
Scott Curtis
Scott Curtis
Crew Sound Foley Mixer
Scott Thaler
Scott Thaler
Crew Production Unit Production Manager
Shutchai Tym Buacharern
Shutchai Tym Buacharern
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist
Sian Richards
Sian Richards
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist
Stan Lee
Stan Lee
Crew Writing Comic Book, Executive Producer
Steve Boeddeker
Steve Boeddeker
Crew Sound Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Supervising Sound Editor
Steve Mathis
Steve Mathis
Crew Lighting Gaffer
Tammy L Smith
Tammy L. Smith
Crew Production Extras Casting
Tom Fendley
Tom Fendley
Crew Lighting Rigging Gaffer
Victoria Alonso
Victoria Alonso
Crew Production Executive Producer
Wendy M Craig
Wendy M. Craig
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Supervisor
Aakomon Jones
Aakomon Jones
Crew Crew Choreographer
Alex McCarroll
Alex McCarroll
Crew Art Art Direction
Branden Marks
Branden Marks
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Costumer
Brian Adler
Brian Adler
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects
Brook Willard
Brook Willard
Crew Camera Digital Imaging Technician
Chris Ryan
Chris Ryan
Crew Crew CG Supervisor
David Raymond
David Raymond
Crew Sound Boom Operator
Dorotka Sapinska
Dorotka Sapinska
Crew Costume & Make-Up Assistant Costume Designer
Florian Gellinger
Florian Gellinger
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer
Greg Waddle
Greg Waddle
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip
Hannah Beachler
Hannah Beachler
Crew Art Production Design
Heather Mages
Heather Mages
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist
Hunter Elliott
Hunter Elliott
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Ivan Kondrup Jensen
Ivan Kondrup Jensen
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Jason Ellson
Jason Ellson
Crew Camera Additional Photography
Jason Oliver
Jason Oliver
Crew Sound ADR Mixer
Jeff Gersh
Jeff Gersh
Crew Sound ADR Mixer
Jesse Rosenthal
Jesse Rosenthal
Crew Art Art Direction
Joe Robert Cole
Joe Robert Cole
Crew Writing Screenplay
Kasra Farahani
Kasra Farahani
Crew Art Conceptual Illustrator
Lisa Beroud
Lisa Beroud
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer
Matt Kennedy
Matt Kennedy
Crew Camera Still Photographer
Michael Hansen
Michael Hansen
Crew Crew Utility Stunts
Michael Wortmann
Michael Wortmann
Crew Visual Effects VFX Supervisor
Rachel Morrison
Rachel Morrison
Crew Camera Director of Photography
Ross Sebek
Ross Sebek
Crew Camera Camera Operator
Scott Johnson
Scott Johnson
Crew Art Set Dresser
Shelley Roden
Shelley Roden
Crew Sound Foley Artist
Simeon Wilkins
Simeon Wilkins
Crew Writing Storyboard, Storyboard Designer
Stuart Lashley
Stuart Lashley
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Till Nowak
Till Nowak
Crew Art Conceptual Illustrator
April LaBranche
April LaBranche
Crew Art Set Decorating Coordinator
Bobby Jordan
Bobby Jordan
Crew Crew Stunts
Claudia Castello
Claudia Castello
Crew Editing Editor, Additional Editor
Daryl Sawchuk
Daryl Sawchuk
Crew Visual Effects Animation Supervisor
Erica Rice
Erica Rice
Crew Costume & Make-Up Assistant Costume Designer
Erik Kaufmann
Erik Kaufmann
Crew Editing Digital Intermediate Editor
John Polyson
John Polyson
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor
Jonathan Weber
Jonathan Weber
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Joseph Hiura
Joseph Hiura
Crew Art Art Direction
Kerstin Kensy
Kerstin Kensy
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer
Ludwig Gransson
Ludwig Göransson
Crew Sound Original Music Composer
Matthew Silva
Matthew Silva
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Supervisor
Mitul Patel
Mitul Patel
Crew Crew Security
Nancy Valle
Nancy Valle
Crew Crew Post Production Supervisor
Nick S Cross
Nick S. Cross
Crew Art Set Designer
Celia Jepson
Celia Jepson
Crew Crew CG Supervisor
Heather Sease
Heather Sease
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Costumer
Jerad Marantz
Jerad Marantz
Crew Art Concept Artist
Jonathan Borland
Jonathan Borland
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor
Marie RheinschildJordan
Marie Rheinschild-Jordan
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer
Mark Walcott
Mark Walcott
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer
Megan Flood
Megan Flood
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Michael P Shawver
Michael P. Shawver
Crew Editing Editor
Michael Perdew
Michael Perdew
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer
Phoenix Mellow
Phoenix Mellow
Crew Costume & Make-Up Assistant Costume Designer
Raj Rihal
Raj Rihal
Crew Art Conceptual Illustrator
Robert E Evans
Robert E. Evans
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer
Ryan Coogler
Ryan Coogler
Crew Directing Director, Screenplay
Sarah Forrest
Sarah Forrest
Crew Art Set Designer
Teo Lee
Teo Lee
Crew Camera Second Assistant Camera
Bailey Domke
Bailey Domke
Crew Crew Makeup Effects
Jason B Stamey
Jason B. Stamey
Crew Production Casting Associate
Nate Moore
Nate Moore
Crew Production Executive Producer
Peri Richards
Peri Richards
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer
Shayne Allen Duhon
Shayne Allen Duhon
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer
Andile Nebulane
Andile Nebulane
Crew Crew Dialect Coach
Empress Holley
Empress Holley
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer
John Dixon
John Dixon
Crew Crew Utility Stunts
Richard Gould
Richard Gould
Crew Sound Foley Editor
Christine Mahuna
Christine Mahuna
Crew Art Sculptor
Jason Bomstein
Jason Bomstein
Crew Visual Effects Stereoscopic Supervisor
Fabian Lacey
Fabian Lacey
Crew Art Conceptual Design, Conceptual Illustrator
Benjamin A Burtt
Benjamin A. Burtt
Crew Sound Supervising Sound Editor
Jonathan Terpstra
Jonathan Terpstra
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician
Eric Stewart
Eric Stewart
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Andrea Maxwell
Andrea Maxwell
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor
Zoran Veselic
Zoran Veselic
Crew Camera First Assistant Camera
Nashia Wachsman
Nashia Wachsman
Crew Sound Music Editor
Adam Walls
Adam Walls
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist
Oliver Schulz
Oliver Schulz
Crew Crew CG Supervisor
Marlie Arnold
Marlie Arnold
Crew Art Assistant Art Director
Marvin Williams
Marvin Williams
Crew Directing First Assistant Director
Jessica Fasman
Jessica Fasman
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Costumer
Ted Sapp
Ted Sapp
Crew Camera Key Grip
Alex Filipov
Alex Filipov
Crew Visual Effects Senior Animator
Dylan Quirt
Dylan Quirt
Crew Editing First Assistant Editor
Synithia Cochran
Synithia Cochran
Crew Costume & Make-Up Tailor
Alessandro Di Meo
Alessandro Di Meo
Crew Camera First Assistant "B" Camera
Jason T Clark
Jason T. Clark
Crew Art Art Direction
Todd Sheridan Perry
Todd Sheridan Perry
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Adam Castro
Adam Castro
Crew Camera First Assistant "C" Camera
Hayden Bilson
Hayden Bilson
Crew Crew Armorer
Manuel PlankJorge
Manuel Plank-Jorge
Crew Art Conceptual Illustrator
Craig Anthony
Craig Anthony
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer
Christopher Chaber
Christopher Chaber
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Peter Chrimes
Peter Chrimes
Crew Camera Key Grip
Andr Freitas
André Freitas
Crew Crew Makeup Effects
Danny Singh
Danny Singh
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor
Laura Holeman
Laura Holeman
Crew Editing Digital Intermediate Producer
Weldon Huang
Weldon Huang
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
LuAndra Whitehurst
LuAndra Whitehurst
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist
Jaime Leigh McIntosh
Jaime Leigh McIntosh
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Hair Stylist
Yen Do
Yen Do
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer
Jye Skinn
Jye Skinn
Crew Visual Effects Lead Animator
Rachel Litz
Rachel Litz
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor
Peter Cromwell
Peter Cromwell
Crew Editing Assistant Editor
Ashley McGuire
Ashley McGuire
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist
Oliver Eikhoff
Oliver Eikhoff
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor
Signe Vinther
Signe Vinther
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer
Brendan Seals
Brendan Seals
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Daniel Frank
Daniel Frank
Crew Art Assistant Art Director
Molly Doyle
Molly Doyle
Crew Production Casting Associate, Casting Assistant
Nicholas A Mudd
Nicholas A. Mudd
Crew Production Casting Associate
Jim Ely
Jim Ely
Crew Crew Software Engineer
Ryan Potter
Ryan Potter
Crew Crew Legal Services
Janine Schiro
Janine Schiro
Crew Production First Assistant Accountant
Nikhil Deshmukh
Nikhil Deshmukh
Crew Visual Effects Senior Animator
Aida Scuffle
Aida Scuffle
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist
Matt Fortlage
Matt Fortlage
Crew Camera Second Assistant Camera
Doug Spilatro
Doug Spilatro
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Kendrick Lamar
Kendrick Lamar
Crew Sound Theme Song Performance, Music Producer
Phil Greene
Phil Greene
Crew Camera Camera Technician
Geoffrey Baumann
Geoffrey Baumann
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Adam Kimmerlin
Adam Kimmerlin
Crew Editing First Assistant Editor
Mathew Cowie
Mathew Cowie
Crew Visual Effects Animation Supervisor
Patrick Patzschke
Patrick Patzschke
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor
Mike F Hedayati
Mike F. Hedayati
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Alan Lashbrook
Alan Lashbrook
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer
Zach Holloran
Zach Holloran
Crew Crew Loader
Andrew Zink
Andrew Zink
Crew Crew CG Supervisor
Immanuel Morris
Immanuel Morris
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Kristen Drewski
Kristen Drewski
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Espen Nordahl
Espen Nordahl
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Kenneth Au
Kenneth Au
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Korii Young
Korii Young
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer
Keith Hudson
Keith Hudson
Crew Art Textile Artist
C Alan Rawlins
C. Alan Rawlins
Crew Camera Key Grip
Ivan Andres Guerrero
Ivan Andres Guerrero
Crew Crew CG Supervisor
Kenneth Coblentz
Kenneth Coblentz
Crew Camera Dolly Grip
Caroline Errington
Caroline Errington
Crew Costume & Make-Up Assistant Costume Designer
Alexandre Cancado
Alexandre Cancado
Crew Crew CG Supervisor
Warren Manser
Warren Manser
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Illustrator
Andy Park
Andy Park
Crew Art Conceptual Illustrator
Jack Taggart
Jack Taggart
Crew Costume & Make-Up Ager/Dyer
Joe Macaluso
Joe Macaluso
Crew Camera Key Grip
Austin Harris
Austin Harris
Crew Camera Aerial Camera
Steven Blizzard
Steven Blizzard
Crew Camera Drone Pilot
Gary Damian Thomas
Gary Damian Thomas
Crew Art Storyboard Designer
Stacy Parker
Stacy Parker
Crew Production Travel Coordinator
Jason Zorigian
Jason Zorigian
Crew Production Production Supervisor
Larry V Steele
Larry V. Steele
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer
Nils Nissing
Nils Nissing
Crew Visual Effects CG Artist
Trygge Toven
Trygge Toven
Crew Sound Music Coordinator
John Slade
John Slade
Crew Crew Techno Crane Operator
Jan Reichmann
Jan Reichmann
Crew Visual Effects VFX Editor
Scott Dwyer
Scott Dwyer
Crew Crew Pyrotechnician
Luke Gray
Luke Gray
Crew Visual Effects Pipeline Technical Director
Aaron ColmanHayes
Aaron Colman-Hayes
Crew Visual Effects 3D Modeller
Nino Neuboeck
Nino Neuboeck
Crew Camera First Assistant "A" Camera
Steph Lynn Robinson
Steph Lynn Robinson
Crew Visual Effects Stereoscopic Coordinator
Christopher T Sadler
Christopher T. Sadler
Crew Directing Second Assistant Director
Patrick DunnBaker
Patrick Dunn-Baker
Crew Art Set Designer
Liz Oliver
Liz Oliver
Crew Costume & Make-Up Ager/Dyer
Jennifer Jane
Jennifer Jane
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist
Anthony Liberatore
Anthony Liberatore
Crew Art Storyboard Designer
Hagen Linss
Hagen Linss
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist
Ralph A Ochoa
Ralph A. Ochoa
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist
Kentaro Yano
Kentaro Yano
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist
Maxwell Britton
Maxwell Britton
Crew Art Set Dresser
Wesley Burt
Wesley Burt
Crew Art Conceptual Illustrator
Sam Carter
Sam Carter
Crew Art Set Dresser
Robert Lee Church
Robert Lee Church
Crew Art Greensman
Russ Gautier
Russ Gautier
Crew Art Art Direction
Terry Hill
Terry Hill
Crew Art Set Dresser
David James
David James
Crew Art Sculptor
Blade Ladish
Blade Ladish
Crew Art Set Dresser
Andrew H Leung
Andrew H. Leung
Crew Art Conceptual Illustrator
Konrad Lewis
Konrad Lewis
Crew Art Set Dresser
Steve Mckean
Steve Mckean
Crew Crew Scenic Artist
Dan Milligan
Dan Milligan
Crew Art Storyboard Designer
Graham Dane Parker
Graham Dane Parker
Crew Art Greensman
Garcia Jose Pineda
Garcia Jose Pineda
Crew Crew Prop Maker
Jose F Garcia Pineda
Jose F. Garcia Pineda
Crew Crew Prop Maker
Norah Plum
Norah Plum
Crew Art Sculptor
Vicki Pui
Vicki Pui
Crew Art Conceptual Illustrator
Marion Rex Smith
Marion Rex Smith
Crew Art Set Dresser
Kenneth Venghaus
Kenneth Venghaus
Crew Crew Prop Maker
Cale Wilbanks
Cale Wilbanks
Crew Production Researcher
Colt Logan
Colt Logan
Crew Sound Boom Operator
Jacob Alvarez
Jacob Alvarez
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip
Katrissa Kat Peterson
Katrissa 'Kat' Peterson
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Andrea Kistler
Andrea Kistler
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Robin Meyers
Robin Meyers
Crew Directing Script Supervisor
Chloe Ji Yoon
Chloe Ji Yoon
Crew Costume & Make-Up Assistant Costume Designer
Joshua D Quick
Joshua D. Quick
Crew Lighting Electrician
Grg Magidow
Grg Magidow
Crew Camera Camera Operator
Andy Yamada
Andy Yamada
Crew Visual Effects Stereoscopic Coordinator
Jack Runyon
Jack Runyon
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor
Morten Petersen
Morten Petersen
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip, Rigging Gaffer
Geoffrey Harper
Geoffrey Harper
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip
Teodora Ilie
Teodora Ilie
Crew Production Assistant Production Manager
Carl Ulysses Bowen
Carl Ulysses Bowen
Crew Costume & Make-Up Tailor
Nimoul Nims Bun
Nimoul Nims Bun
Crew Visual Effects Creature Technical Director
Shawn Miller
Shawn Miller
Crew Visual Effects Lead Animator
Josh Dagg
Josh Dagg
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Wesley Vet
Wesley Vet
Crew Visual Effects Matchmove Supervisor
Gary Wu
Gary Wu
Crew Visual Effects Creature Technical Director
Julia Strack
Julia Strack
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor
Tim Ryan
Tim Ryan
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician
Josie Azzam
Josie Azzam
Crew Editing Assistant Editor
Joe Binford Jr
Joe Binford Jr.
Crew Editing Assistant Editor
Scott Meadows
Scott Meadows
Crew Visual Effects Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Wayan Blue Palmieri
Wayan Blue Palmieri
Crew Editing Stereoscopic Editor
Nando Stille
Nando Stille
Crew Visual Effects CG Artist
Saskia Carolan
Saskia Carolan
Crew Visual Effects CG Artist
Brett Dowler
Brett Dowler
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer
Diane Howard
Diane Howard
Crew Production Publicist
Dan Godar
Dan Godar
Crew Camera Aerial Camera
Craig Bauer
Craig Bauer
Crew Camera Camera Operator
Rob Weidner
Rob Weidner
Crew Camera Camera Operator
Shane Humphries
Shane Humphries
Crew Lighting Electrician
Jack Rose
Jack Rose
Crew Lighting Electrician
Jeffery A Taylor
Jeffery A. Taylor
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip
Billy Witherington
Billy Witherington
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip
German Lee Castillo
German Lee Castillo
Crew Costume & Make-Up Ager/Dyer
Katy Johnson
Katy Johnson
Crew Costume & Make-Up Ager/Dyer
Derica Cole Washington
Derica Cole Washington
Crew Costume & Make-Up Assistant Costume Designer
Josie Works
Josie Works
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Coordinator
Gertrude Moore
Gertrude Moore
Crew Costume & Make-Up Seamstress
Kathy B Washington
Kathy B. Washington
Crew Costume & Make-Up Seamstress
Kevin Mayes
Kevin Mayes
Crew Costume & Make-Up Tailor
Jessica T Stone
Jessica T. Stone
Crew Editing Digital Intermediate
Jesse Noel
Jesse Noel
Crew Crew Special Effects Coordinator
Maria Elia Castro
Maria Elia Castro
Crew Art Art Department Coordinator
Marc Roth
Marc Roth
Crew Crew CG Supervisor
Ioan Boieriu
Ioan Boieriu
Crew Crew CG Supervisor
Kris Andrews
Kris Andrews
Crew Visual Effects Creature Technical Director
Tracy Nicole Irwin
Tracy Nicole Irwin
Crew Visual Effects Creature Technical Director
James Kuroda
James Kuroda
Crew Crew Digital Effects Supervisor
Kyle Robinson
Kyle Robinson
Crew Visual Effects Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Fady Kadry
Fady Kadry
Crew Visual Effects 3D Artist
Daniel Kepler
Daniel Kepler
Crew Visual Effects VFX Editor
Shayna Banaag
Shayna Banaag
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Jessica Carrington
Jessica Carrington
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Sarah Cave
Sarah Cave
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Matthew Enright
Matthew Enright
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Erin Fernie
Erin Fernie
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Simon Fraser
Simon Fraser
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Yegor Tesler
Yegor Tesler
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Robert Turnbridge
Robert Turnbridge
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Jessica WilsonSilas
Jessica Wilson-Silas
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Tae Hyun Kim
Tae Hyun Kim
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Aileen Mu
Aileen Mu
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Mario Dietz
Mario Dietz
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Kevin Walter
Kevin Walter
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor
Rob Holland
Rob Holland
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer
Lee Briggs
Lee Briggs
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer
Doris Huber
Doris Huber
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer
Thomas Reppen
Thomas Reppen
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer
Jesse James Chisholm
Jesse James Chisholm
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Michael S Harbour
Michael S. Harbour
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Evan Fraser
Evan Fraser
Crew Visual Effects Matchmove Supervisor
Marcus Petruska
Marcus Petruska
Crew Sound Boom Operator
Matt Kowaliszyn
Matt Kowaliszyn
Crew Visual Effects Animation Supervisor
Stephen Early
Stephen Early
Crew Camera First Assistant Camera
Steven Pristin
Steven Pristin
Crew Editing Assistant Editor
Milos Stojanovic
Milos Stojanovic
Crew Sound ADR Mixer
Brent Egan
Brent Egan
Crew Camera Second Assistant Camera
Mateo Bourdieu
Mateo Bourdieu
Crew Camera First Assistant Camera
Dushyant Kashyap
Dushyant Kashyap
Crew Visual Effects Pipeline Technical Director
Prateek Kaushal
Prateek Kaushal
Crew Visual Effects Stereoscopic Supervisor
Matt Hughes
Matt Hughes
Crew Production Production Accountant
Douglas Plasse
Douglas Plasse
Crew Directing First Assistant Director
Dwight Campbell
Dwight Campbell
Crew Camera Second Assistant Camera
Houri Mahserejian
Houri Mahserejian
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Assistant
Jonathan Irizarry
Jonathan Irizarry
Crew Lighting Best Boy Electric
Ryan Albertson
Ryan Albertson
Crew Visual Effects Pipeline Technical Director
Nathan Rusch
Nathan Rusch
Crew Visual Effects Pipeline Technical Director
Rohan Tirkey
Rohan Tirkey
Crew Visual Effects Stereoscopic Supervisor
Kris Bieringa
Kris Bieringa
Crew Crew Systems Administrators & Support
Jana Rexhausen
Jana Rexhausen
Crew Crew Systems Administrators & Support
Jrmie Sebban
Jérémie Sebban
Crew Crew Systems Administrators & Support
Shannon Murphy
Shannon Murphy
Crew Sound Music Coordinator
Charelle Bronson
Charelle Bronson
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer
Eric Deinzer
Eric Deinzer
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor
Mayur Dadarao Adhau
Mayur Dadarao Adhau
Crew Production Production Coordinator
Andrew Crankshaw
Andrew Crankshaw
Crew Camera Second Assistant Camera
Ashish Kukian
Ashish Kukian
Crew Production Production Manager
Erik Schneider
Erik Schneider
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor
Nicholas Kay
Nicholas Kay
Crew Camera Digital Imaging Technician
Stuart Huggins
Stuart Huggins
Crew Camera Digital Imaging Technician
Sehwi Park
Sehwi Park
Crew Visual Effects Pipeline Technical Director
Chris Radcliffe
Chris Radcliffe
Crew Visual Effects Modelling Supervisor
Bharat De
Bharat De
Crew Crew Digital Effects Supervisor
Deanna Greif
Deanna Greif
Crew Production Casting Assistant
Lathiem Groenmeyer
Lathiem Groenmeyer
Crew Production Production Manager
Amanda Lomonaco
Amanda Lomonaco
Crew Production Production Coordinator
Davide Binello
Davide Binello
Crew Visual Effects Matte Painter
YIM Jeonghyun
YIM Jeonghyun
Crew Camera Camera Production Assistant
Jennifer Hryniw
Jennifer Hryniw
Crew Costume & Make-Up Truck Costumer
Jess Jansen
Jess Jansen
Crew Editing Assistant Editor
Raphael A Pimentel
Raphael A. Pimentel
Crew Visual Effects Animation Supervisor
Sainath Shinde
Sainath Shinde
Crew Production Production Manager
Jeannette Browning
Jeannette Browning
Crew Sound ADR Recordist
John C Hoffler Jr
John C. Hoffler Jr.
Crew Camera Second Assistant Camera
Jackie Bazan
Jackie Bazan
Crew Production Publicist
Megan Schmidt
Megan Schmidt
Crew Directing Second Assistant Director
Magnus Skagerlund
Magnus Skagerlund
Crew Visual Effects Modelling Supervisor
Aleksandra Sienkiewicz
Aleksandra Sienkiewicz
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor
Nicolas Rigaud
Nicolas Rigaud
Crew Visual Effects 2D Supervisor
Adrien Lambert
Adrien Lambert
Crew Visual Effects Senior Generalist
Charles Lai
Charles Lai
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor
Meredith Stedman
Meredith Stedman
Crew Production Extras Casting Assistant
Matthew Monaco
Matthew Monaco
Crew Production Production Accountant
Goran Ognjanovic
Goran Ognjanovic
Crew Visual Effects Senior Animator
Mia Brassell
Mia Brassell
Crew Directing Script Supervisor
Lersak Bunupuradah
Lersak Bunupuradah
Crew Visual Effects Modelling Supervisor
HR Barnett
H.R. Barnett
Crew Editing Stereoscopic Editor
Pascal Raimbault
Pascal Raimbault
Crew Visual Effects Modelling Supervisor
Ian Campbell
Ian Campbell
Crew Camera First Assistant Camera
Jung Woo Park
Jung Woo Park
Crew Camera Epk Camera Operator
Victor Chon
Victor Chon
Crew Camera Epk Camera Operator, Epk Producer
Sameer Malik
Sameer Malik
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor
Mona Wiemer
Mona Wiemer
Crew Visual Effects CG Artist
Merten Tremer
Merten Tremer
Crew Visual Effects CG Artist
Werner Reifberger
Werner Reifberger
Crew Visual Effects CG Artist
Jeff C Sutton
Jeff C. Sutton
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician
Sara Bartkiewicz
Sara Bartkiewicz
Crew Production Production Coordinator
Eric C Pike
Eric C. Pike
Crew Crew Production Controller
Alanna Bryant
Alanna Bryant
Crew Costume & Make-Up Wardrobe Assistant
mit Dnmez
Ümit Dönmez
Crew Visual Effects Senior Animator
Mariusz Miskiewicz
Mariusz Miskiewicz
Crew Visual Effects CG Artist
Bianca White
Bianca White
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer
Jeremy Hughes
Jeremy Hughes
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician
Sean Meyer
Sean Meyer
Crew Lighting Electrician
Christine Krumpholz
Christine Krumpholz
Crew Visual Effects Senior Animator
Tanja Caldwell
Tanja Caldwell
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer
Olivia Puchalla
Olivia Puchalla
Crew Visual Effects CG Artist
Jordan Tyson
Jordan Tyson
Crew Lighting Electrician
Cristi Lyn Hahn
Cristi Lyn Hahn
Crew Camera Second Assistant Camera
Sven Klimm
Sven Klimm
Crew Visual Effects CG Artist
Nicole Rowley
Nicole Rowley
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager
Manuel Dongowski
Manuel Dongowski
Crew Visual Effects CG Artist
Fabian Dash McIntosh
Fabian Dash McIntosh
Crew Production Extras Casting
Raul Pea
Raul Peña
Crew Lighting Electrician
Jeff Gillies
Jeff Gillies
Crew Costume & Make-Up Tailor
Sashwata Das
Sashwata Das
Crew Visual Effects Stereoscopic Supervisor
Sheila Boateng
Sheila Boateng
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer
Erinique Ellison
Erinique Ellison
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer
Jigwang Jerry Ko
Jigwang 'Jerry' Ko
Crew Directing First Assistant Director
Ashley R Jackson
Ashley R. Jackson
Crew Production Extras Casting Assistant
Oliver Markowski
Oliver Markowski
Crew Visual Effects CG Artist
Timothy Jones
Timothy Jones
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician
Jrgen Painczyk
Jürgen Painczyk
Crew Camera Digital Imaging Technician
Roderick Freidrich
Roderick Freidrich
Crew Visual Effects CG Artist
Tyron Graham
Tyron Graham
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer
Fritz Beck
Fritz Beck
Crew Visual Effects CG Artist
Jatin Bhavsar
Jatin Bhavsar
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager
Taylor Seaman
Taylor Seaman
Crew Crew Loader
Van Le Do
Van Le Do
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager
Justin Jones
Justin Jones
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer
Henry van der Beek
Henry van der Beek
Crew Visual Effects Animation Technical Director
Sharod T Woods
Sharod T. Woods
Crew Costume & Make-Up Tailor
Lorenza Amato
Lorenza Amato
Crew Lighting Electrician
Sanchia Currie
Sanchia Currie
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager
Lynne Hull
Lynne Hull
Crew Camera Camera Production Assistant
Jason Johnson
Jason Johnson
Crew Camera Digital Imaging Technician
Harry YoungJamieson
Harry Young-Jamieson
Crew Camera Second Assistant Camera
Clyde Sharman
Clyde Sharman
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician
Heather Howell
Heather Howell
Crew Visual Effects Pipeline Technical Director
Justin Cowart
Justin Cowart
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician
Cody Kaylor
Cody Kaylor
Crew Production Casting Assistant
Cody Williams
Cody Williams
Crew Directing Second Assistant Director
LaTerrian OfficerMcIntosh
LaTerrian Officer-McIntosh
Crew Camera Camera Production Assistant
Rapheal Cdeeq
Rapheal Cdeeq
Crew Camera Second Assistant Camera
Friderieke Bach
Friderieke Bach
Crew Visual Effects CG Artist
Jimmie MacDonald
Jimmie MacDonald
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant
Shumba Patrick
Shumba Patrick
Crew Crew Dialect Coach
Kelly Mokris
Kelly Mokris
Crew Production Production Coordinator
Jamil Purnell
Jamil Purnell
Crew Production Production Coordinator
Sydne Japtha
Sydne Japtha
Crew Production Production Coordinator
Beth McGuire
Beth McGuire
Crew Crew Dialect Coach
Yeijin Cho
Yeijin Cho
Crew Production Production Coordinator
Gayoung Kim
Gayoung Kim
Crew Production Production Accountant
Andrew Lee Ross
Andrew Lee Ross
Crew Production Production Manager
Fergus Hally
Fergus Hally
Crew Editing Colorist
Stephan Marliss
Stephan Marliss
Crew Editing Dailies Operator
David Austin Thompson
David Austin Thompson
Crew Editing Dailies Operator
W Kale Whorton
W. Kale Whorton
Crew Editing Assistant Editor
Don McGregor
Don McGregor
Crew Crew Thanks
Aviv BarAmi
Aviv Bar-Ami
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist
Alexis Rhee
Alexis Rhee
Cast Actress Sophia
Andy Serkis
Andy Serkis
Cast Actor Ulysses Klaue / Klaw
Angela Bassett
Angela Bassett
Cast Actress Ramonda
Danny Sapani
Danny Sapani
Cast Actor Border Tribe Elder
Florence Kasumba
Florence Kasumba
Cast Actress Ayo
Forest Whitaker
Forest Whitaker
Cast Actor Zuri
Francesca Faridany
Francesca Faridany
Cast Actress Museum Director
Isaach De Bankol
Isaach De Bankolé
Cast Actor River Tribe Elder
Mark Ashworth
Mark Ashworth
Cast Actor Security Guard
Martin Freeman
Martin Freeman
Cast Actor Everett K. Ross
Michael B Jordan
Michael B. Jordan
Cast Actor N'Jadaka / Erik 'Killmonger' Stevens
Stan Lee
Stan Lee
Cast Actor Casino Patron
Chadwick Boseman
Chadwick Boseman
Cast Actor King T’Challa / Black Panther
Danai Gurira
Danai Gurira
Cast Actress Okoye
David S Lee
David S. Lee
Cast Actor Limbani
Denzel Whitaker
Denzel Whitaker
Cast Actor Young Zuri
Jeremy Sample
Jeremy Sample
Cast Jabari Fisherman
Lupita Nyongo
Lupita Nyong'o
Cast Actress Nakia
Sebastian Stan
Sebastian Stan
Cast Actor James 'Bucky' Barnes / Winter Soldier (uncredited)
Sterling K Brown
Sterling K. Brown
Cast Actor N'Jobu
Sydelle Noel
Sydelle Noel
Cast Actress Xoliswa
Atandwa Kani
Atandwa Kani
Cast Actor Young T'Chaka
Bambadjan Bamba
Bambadjan Bamba
Cast Actor Military Leader
Daniel Kaluuya
Daniel Kaluuya
Cast Actor W'Kabi
Isaac Phillips
Isaac Phillips
Cast Mining Tribe #2
Jnel Stevens
Jénel Stevens
Cast Actress Dora Milaje
Letitia Wright
Letitia Wright
Cast Actress Shuri
Seth Carr
Seth Carr
Cast Actor Young Killmonger
Sope Aluko
Sope Aluko
Cast Actress Shaman
Trevor Noah
Trevor Noah
Cast Actor Griot (voice)
William Walker
William Walker
Cast Museum Security Guard
Amechi Okocha
Amechi Okocha
Cast Actor Bueze
Winston Duke
Winston Duke
Cast Actor M'Baku
Alex Hibbert
Alex Hibbert
Cast Actor Young Oakland Kid
Apollo GT
Apollo GT
Cast Actor Fish Market Shopper
Danny Chung
Danny Chung
Cast Actor Casino Dealer
Lidya Jewett
Lidya Jewett
Cast Actress Young Nakia
David Dunston
David Dunston
Cast Citizen of Wakanda
Shaunette Rene Wilson
Shaunette Renée Wilson
Cast Actress Dora Milaje
John Kani
John Kani
Cast Actor T'Chaka
Shad Gaspard
Shad Gaspard
Cast Actor Actor
Connie Chiume
Connie Chiume
Cast Actress Mining Tribe Elder
Travis Love
Travis Love
Cast Actor Jabari Warrior
Tony Sears
Tony Sears
Cast Actor French Ambassador
Janeshia AdamsGinyard
Janeshia Adams-Ginyard
Cast Actress Dora Milaje
Ofu Obekpa
Ofu Obekpa
Cast Kings Guard
Ashton Tyler
Ashton Tyler
Cast Actor Young T'Challa
Joseph Akharoh Jr
Joseph Akharoh Jr.
Cast Citizen of Wakanda
William Cowboy Reed
William Cowboy Reed
Cast Actor Museum Guard
Liz Elkins Newcomer
Liz Elkins Newcomer
Cast Actress CIA Agent
Raven Wynn
Raven Wynn
Cast Actress Korean Market Shopper
Michael David Yuhl
Michael David Yuhl
Cast Actor Ambassador
Jamel Chambers
Jamel Chambers
Cast Merchant (uncredited)
Roland Kilumbu
Roland Kilumbu
Cast Actor Young Military
Timothy Carr
Timothy Carr
Cast Actor UN Security Guard
James Siderits
James Siderits
Cast U.N. Official / Translator
Alona Leoine
Alona Leoine
Cast Actress School Child / Playground Kid
Lucy Hockings
Lucy Hockings
Cast BBC Reporter
Nabiyah Be
Nabiyah Be
Cast Actress Linda
Kinley Fleurejuste
Kinley Fleurejuste
Cast Uptown Patron
Michael R Ciminna
Michael R. Ciminna
Cast Security Guard
John Y Lee
John Y Lee
Cast Casino Dealer
Byron Coolie
Byron Coolie
Cast Wakandan
Stanley Aughtry
Stanley Aughtry
Cast Merchant Tribe Warrior
Raenen Golez
Raenen Golez
Cast Casino Patron
Leo De Rivera
Leo De Rivera
Cast Casino Bartender
Tari Omoro
Tari Omoro
Cast Jabari Drummer
Tevin Beech
Tevin Beech
Cast Guard
Andrea Antonio Canal
Andrea Antonio Canal
Cast Casino Guest
Josue LouisCharles
Josue Louis-Charles
Cast Mining Tribe
Dorothy Steel
Dorothy Steel
Cast Actress Merchant Tribe Elder
Marija Abney
Marija Abney
Cast Actress Dora Milaje
Maria Hippolyte
Maria Hippolyte
Cast Actress Dora Milaje
Zola Williams
Zola Williams
Cast Actress Dora Milaje
Christine Hollingsworth
Christine Hollingsworth
Cast Actress Dora Milaje
Marie Mouroum
Marie Mouroum
Cast Actress Dora Milaje
Michael Christopher Rodney
Michael Christopher Rodney
Cast Actor Kings Guard (uncredited)
Person Type Job Role(s)
Back to Top