Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

Enola Holmes

Enola Holmes (2020)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
Person Type Job Role(s)
Alex Bailey
Alex Bailey
Crew Camera Still Photographer
Andrew Munro
Andrew Munro
Crew Art Art Direction
Carol Hemming
Carol Hemming
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist
Choi Ho Man
Choi Ho Man
Crew Art Supervising Art Director
Consolata Boyle
Consolata Boyle
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Design
Emanuele Giraldo
Emanuele Giraldo
Crew Editing First Assistant Editor
Emma Zee
Emma Zee
Crew Crew Post Production Supervisor
Giles Nuttgens
Giles Nuttgens
Crew Camera Director of Photography, "A" Camera Operator
Harry Bradbeer
Harry Bradbeer
Crew Directing Director, Executive Producer
Jina Jay
Jina Jay
Crew Production Casting
Marion Weise
Marion Weise
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Supervisor
Mark Holt
Mark Holt
Crew Visual Effects Special Effects Supervisor
Martin Hitchcock
Martin Hitchcock
Crew Art Art Direction
Mary Parent
Mary Parent
Crew Production Producer
Michael Bruce Ellis
Michael Bruce Ellis
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Michael Carlin
Michael Carlin
Crew Art Production Design
Michael Dreyer
Michael Dreyer
Crew Production Executive Producer, Unit Production Manager
Nina Armstrong
Nina Armstrong
Crew Crew Stunts
Nina Hartstone
Nina Hartstone
Crew Sound Supervising Sound Editor
Paul Edwards
Paul Edwards
Crew Camera Steadicam Operator, "B" Camera Operator
Penny Dyer
Penny Dyer
Crew Crew Dialect Coach
Peter Afterman
Peter Afterman
Crew Sound Music Supervisor
Peter Talbot
Peter Talbot
Crew Camera Second Unit Director of Photography
Rob Harris
Rob Harris
Crew Crew Unit Publicist
Roy Chapman
Roy Chapman
Crew Art Property Master
Sav Akyz
Sav Akyüz
Crew Art Storyboard Artist
Sian Grigg
Sian Grigg
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hair Designer, Makeup Designer
Steve Browell
Steve Browell
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor
Suzanna Smith
Suzanna Smith
Crew Art Assistant Art Director
Tom Sayers
Tom Sayers
Crew Sound Sound Designer
Alex Garcia
Alex Garcia
Crew Production Producer
Alison Litton
Alison Litton
Crew Sound Music Supervisor
Ashley Winter
Ashley Winter
Crew Art Art Direction
Daniel Pemberton
Daniel Pemberton
Crew Sound Original Music Composer
Jack Thorne
Jack Thorne
Crew Writing Screenplay
Kim McGarrity
Kim McGarrity
Crew Crew Stunts
Lisa Chugg
Lisa Chugg
Crew Art Set Decoration
Nessa King
Nessa King
Crew Production Production Accountant
Nicholas Daines
Nicholas Daines
Crew Crew Stunts
Samir Foco
Samir Foco
Crew Sound Sound Designer
Sue Harding
Sue Harding
Crew Sound Foley Artist
Will Whale
Will Whale
Crew Sound Production Sound Mixer
Amy Felton
Amy Felton
Crew Sound Dialogue Editor
Eilam Hoffman
Eilam Hoffman
Crew Sound Supervising Sound Editor
Sarah Nuth
Sarah Nuth
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup & Hair
Adam Bosman
Adam Bosman
Crew Editing Editor
Jens Rosenlund Petersen
Jens Rosenlund Petersen
Crew Sound Supervising Dialogue Editor
Luke Scott
Luke Scott
Crew Crew Stunts
Millie Bobby Brown
Millie Bobby Brown
Crew Production Producer
Jo McLaren
Jo McLaren
Crew Crew Stunt Coordinator
Louise Burton
Louise Burton
Crew Sound Assistant Sound Editor
Ray Meere
Ray Meere
Crew Camera First Assistant "A" Camera
Andy Cole
Andy Cole
Crew Lighting Gaffer
Simon Fraser
Simon Fraser
Crew Production Unit Production Manager
Sophia Hardman
Sophia Hardman
Crew Sound Foley Mixer
Matt Curtis
Matt Curtis
Crew Art Title Designer
Dario Swade
Dario Swade
Crew Sound Foley Editor
Bernd Mayer
Bernd Mayer
Crew Camera Key Grip
Sarah Lochlan
Sarah Lochlan
Crew Crew Stunts
Warren Lever
Warren Lever
Crew Art Construction Manager
Jane Houston
Jane Houston
Crew Production Co-Producer, Script Supervisor
Adrian McGaw
Adrian McGaw
Crew Crew Stunts
Ali Mendes
Ali Mendes
Crew Production Producer
Lorna Houlihan
Lorna Houlihan
Crew Art Assistant Art Director
Mike Tehrani
Mike Tehrani
Crew Sound ADR Mixer
Fiona Harper
Fiona Harper
Crew Production Production Coordinator
Olivia Brittain
Olivia Brittain
Crew Production Casting Associate
Jack Ravenscroft
Jack Ravenscroft
Crew Directing First Assistant Director
Ben Smithers
Ben Smithers
Crew Sound Music Editor
Spencer Murray
Spencer Murray
Crew Camera First Assistant "B" Camera
Ian Pead
Ian Pead
Crew Crew Fight Choreographer
James ODaly
James O'Daly
Crew Crew Stunts
Chus Lucas
Chus Lucas
Crew Crew Stunts
Marlow WarringtonMattei
Marlow Warrington-Mattei
Crew Crew Stunts
Joe Barlow
Joe Barlow
Crew Directing Second Assistant Director
Nicola GraydonHarris
Nicola Graydon-Harris
Crew Crew Unit Publicist
Alistair King
Alistair King
Crew Camera Second Assistant "B" Camera
Jools Faiers
Jools Faiers
Crew Art Graphic Designer
Helen Judd
Helen Judd
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer
Oliver Ferris
Oliver Ferris
Crew Sound Foley Artist
Hasit Savani
Hasit Savani
Crew Crew Stunt Double
Nadia Hansell
Nadia Hansell
Crew Crew Stunts
Fizz Hood
Fizz Hood
Crew Crew Stunt Double
Nancy Springer
Nancy Springer
Crew Writing Novel
Catherine Hbert
Catherine Hébert
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Juliette Cheveley
Juliette Cheveley
Crew Crew Stunt Double
Annabel Wood
Annabel Wood
Crew Crew Stunts
Joshua Grode
Joshua Grode
Crew Production Executive Producer
Dave Thom
Dave Thom
Crew Lighting Best Boy Electric
Paige Brown
Paige Brown
Crew Production Producer
Liam Coote
Liam Coote
Crew Crew Stunts
Andrew Skeet
Andrew Skeet
Crew Sound Orchestrator, Conductor
Adam Shell
Adam Shell
Crew Camera Digital Imaging Technician
Claudia Stolze
Claudia Stolze
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup & Hair
Shane Roberts
Shane Roberts
Crew Crew Stunts
Jane Berry
Jane Berry
Crew Sound Music Coordinator
Maria Kelly
Maria Kelly
Crew Sound ADR Recordist
Alli Ryan
Alli Ryan
Crew Crew Stunts
Molly Blake
Molly Blake
Crew Art Art Department Coordinator
Catherine Garlick
Catherine Garlick
Crew Production Casting Assistant
Aimee Watret
Aimee Watret
Crew Crew Special Effects Coordinator
Harry Skinner
Harry Skinner
Crew Production Payroll Accountant
Alan Graham
Alan Graham
Crew Lighting Rigging Gaffer
David Beminster
David Beminster
Crew Crew Transportation Captain
Rachel Bucknor
Rachel Bucknor
Crew Crew Unit Medic
Ruth Nelson
Ruth Nelson
Crew Crew Stunts
Matthew Bell
Matthew Bell
Crew Crew Stunts
Mason Durrell
Mason Durrell
Crew Crew Transportation Co-Captain
Rebecca Rossmaur
Rebecca Rossmaur
Crew Production Casting Assistant
Chris Bevan
Chris Bevan
Crew Production Assistant Production Coordinator
Verity Naughton
Verity Naughton
Crew Production Additional Casting
Jess MacDonald
Jess MacDonald
Crew Production Location Manager
Bethany Cross
Bethany Cross
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Coordinator
Joanne Lees
Joanne Lees
Crew Costume & Make-Up Assistant Costume Designer
Valentina Knig
Valentina König
Crew Production Assistant Production Coordinator
Sian LynJones
Sian Lyn-Jones
Crew Art Construction Coordinator
Will Deville
Will Deville
Crew Crew Stunts
Harry Wingate
Harry Wingate
Crew Camera Second Assistant "A" Camera
Amandeep Rahi
Amandeep Rahi
Crew Art Set Decoration Buyer
Eleanor Coverdale
Eleanor Coverdale
Crew Production Assistant Production Coordinator
Pratik Chaudhari
Pratik Chaudhari
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects
Claire Rushbrook
Claire Rushbrook
Cast Actress Mrs. Lane
David Bamber
David Bamber
Cast Actor Sir Whimbrel
Ellie Haddington
Ellie Haddington
Cast Actress Miss Gregory
Esther Coles
Esther Coles
Cast Actress Miss Fox
Fiona Shaw
Fiona Shaw
Cast Actress Miss Harrison
Frances de la Tour
Frances de la Tour
Cast Actress The Dowager
Hattie Morahan
Hattie Morahan
Cast Actress Lady Tewkesbury
Helena Bonham Carter
Helena Bonham Carter
Cast Actress Eudoria Holmes
Henry Cavill
Henry Cavill
Cast Actor Sherlock Holmes
Jay Simpson
Jay Simpson
Cast Actor Conductor (uncredited)
Mary Roscoe
Mary Roscoe
Cast Actress Grace Whitting
Neil Bell
Neil Bell
Cast Actor Constable
Paul Copley
Paul Copley
Cast Actor Station Master
Sarah Flind
Sarah Flind
Cast Tea Shop Assistant
Burn Gorman
Burn Gorman
Cast Actor Linthorn
David Kirkbride
David Kirkbride
Cast Actor Agitator
Adeel Akhtar
Adeel Akhtar
Cast Actor Lestrade
Connor Catchpole
Connor Catchpole
Cast Gardener
Sam Claflin
Sam Claflin
Cast Actor Mycroft Holmes
Louis Partridge
Louis Partridge
Cast Actor Lord Tewkesbury
Millie Bobby Brown
Millie Bobby Brown
Cast Actress Enola Holmes
Alex Kelly
Alex Kelly
Cast Actress Miss Gregory II
Susan Wokoma
Susan Wokoma
Cast Actress Edith
Owen Atlas
Owen Atlas
Cast Young Sherlock Holmes (uncredited)
Tuyen Do
Tuyen Do
Cast Boarding School Teacher
Delroy Atkinson
Delroy Atkinson
Cast Actor Porter
Dempsey Bovell
Dempsey Bovell
Cast Actor Fleet Street Hawker
Gianni Calchetti
Gianni Calchetti
Cast Actor Roy (uncredited)
Pierre Bergman
Pierre Bergman
Cast Detective (uncredited)
Gaby French
Gaby French
Cast Actress Seamstress
Paul Parker
Paul Parker
Cast Police Inspector (uncredited)
Heather Pearse
Heather Pearse
Cast Hawker (uncredited)
Anthony Aje
Anthony Aje
Cast Actor Newspaper Boy (House of Lords)
Sofia Stavrinou
Sofia Stavrinou
Cast Actress Young Enola
James Duke
James Duke
Cast Actor Footman
Anthony Rickman
Anthony Rickman
Cast Actor Newspaper Boy (Fleet Street)
Philip ScottWallace
Philip Scott-Wallace
Cast Actor Newspaper Editor
Sophie Dixon
Sophie Dixon
Cast Actress Toddler Enola
Person Type Job Role(s)
Back to Top