Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

Fear Street Part One 1994

Fear Street: Part One - 1994 (2021)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
Person Type Job Role(s)
Alan Edward Bell
Alan Edward Bell
Crew Editing Supervising Editor
Barbara Harris
Barbara Harris
Crew Production ADR Voice Casting
Brandon Roberts
Brandon Roberts
Crew Crew Additional Music
Brett Pierce
Brett Pierce
Crew Sound Music Editor
Carmen Cuba
Carmen Cuba
Crew Production Casting
Daniel Dirks
Daniel Dirks
Crew Crew Set Production Assistant
Don White
Don White
Crew Sound Foley Mixer
JD Schwalm
J.D. Schwalm
Crew Visual Effects Special Effects Supervisor
Jane Stine
Jane Stine
Crew Production Executive Producer
Jeffrey Harlacker
Jeffrey Harlacker
Crew Production Co-Producer
Jenno Topping
Jenno Topping
Crew Production Producer
Joan Waricha
Joan Waricha
Crew Production Executive Producer
John Axelrad
John Axelrad
Crew Editing Additional Editor
Lex D Geddings
Lex D. Geddings
Crew Crew Stunts
Marco Beltrami
Marco Beltrami
Crew Sound Original Music Composer
Marcus Trumpp
Marcus Trumpp
Crew Sound Original Music Composer, Additional Music
Mark Coffey
Mark Coffey
Crew Sound First Assistant Sound Editor
Michael Gaspar
Michael Gaspar
Crew Crew Special Effects Coordinator
Nora Felder
Nora Felder
Crew Sound Music Supervisor
Paul Graff
Paul Graff
Crew Visual Effects VFX Supervisor
Phil Lee
Phil Lee
Crew Sound Sound Mix Technician
Randy Wilson
Randy Wilson
Crew Sound Foley Mixer
Scott Cannizzaro
Scott Cannizzaro
Crew Sound ADR Mixer
Shannon Leigh Olds
Shannon Leigh Olds
Crew Visual Effects VFX Editor
Steve C Aaron
Steve C. Aaron
Crew Sound Sound Mixer
Steven Ritzi
Steven Ritzi
Crew Crew Stunts
Thirl Haston
Thirl Haston
Crew Crew Stunts
Thomas F Ford IV
Thomas F. Ford IV
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer
Timothy M Bourne
Timothy M. Bourne
Crew Production Executive Producer, Unit Production Manager
Tony Lamberti
Tony Lamberti
Crew Sound Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Adam Wingard
Adam Wingard
Crew Production Executive Producer
Aimee Bell
Aimee Bell
Crew Crew Additional Script Supervisor
Amanda Ford
Amanda Ford
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Design
Chris Navarro
Chris Navarro
Crew Sound ADR Mixer
Erica Weis
Erica Weis
Crew Sound Music Editor
Michael Baird
Michael Baird
Crew Sound Sound Designer
Peter Chernin
Peter Chernin
Crew Production Producer
Ross Duffer
Ross Duffer
Crew Crew Thanks
Ryan Chavez
Ryan Chavez
Crew Visual Effects VFX Editor
Sam Okell
Sam Okell
Crew Sound Other
Scott Kuzio
Scott Kuzio
Crew Art Production Design
T Ryan Mooney
T. Ryan Mooney
Crew Crew Stunts
Aaron Toups
Aaron Toups
Crew Camera Additional Grip
Chase Paris
Chase Paris
Crew Production Local Casting
Christina Graff
Christina Graff
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer
David Ready
David Ready
Crew Production Producer
Harrison Meyle
Harrison Meyle
Crew Sound Sound Designer
Jason Dotts
Jason Dotts
Crew Sound Supervising ADR Editor, Supervising Dialogue Editor
Kate Abraham
Kate Abraham
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Costumer
Kathryn Kim
Kathryn Kim
Crew Crew Stand In
Kyle Killen
Kyle Killen
Crew Writing Story
Laurence Chavez
Laurence Chavez
Crew Crew Stunts
Marilee Yorston
Marilee Yorston
Crew Sound Foley Artist
Matthew Thomas Hall
Matthew Thomas Hall
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor
Mike Scherschel
Mike Scherschel
Crew Art Property Master
Nick Stanner
Nick Stanner
Crew Crew Stunts
Steve Neal
Steve Neal
Crew Sound Sound Mix Technician
Tara Feldstein Bennett
Tara Feldstein Bennett
Crew Production Local Casting
Jeremy B Davis
Jeremy B. Davis
Crew Sound Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Kiara Jones
Kiara Jones
Crew Production Assistant Production Coordinator
Kizzie Autumn Martin
Kizzie Autumn Martin
Crew Costume & Make-Up Truck Costumer
Leigh Janiak
Leigh Janiak
Crew Directing Director, Screenplay, Story, Executive Producer
Lloyd Pitts
Lloyd Pitts
Crew Crew Stunts
Melissa Yount
Melissa Yount
Crew Directing Script Supervisor
Trevor Gates
Trevor Gates
Crew Sound Supervising Sound Editor
Troy Faruk
Troy Faruk
Crew Crew Stunts
Jess Royal
Jess Royal
Crew Art Set Decoration
Phil Graziadei
Phil Graziadei
Crew Writing Screenplay, Story
Sandra Fox
Sandra Fox
Crew Sound Foley Artist
Carol White
Carol White
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist
Gary Blair
Gary Blair
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip
John L Weckworth
John L. Weckworth
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
RL Stine
R.L. Stine
Crew Writing Book
Chelsea Body
Chelsea Body
Crew Sound Foley Editor
Colleen Murphy
Colleen Murphy
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager
Skip Kimball
Skip Kimball
Crew Editing Senior Colorist
Billy Theriot
Billy Theriot
Crew Sound ADR Mixer
Jeff Crumbley
Jeff Crumbley
Crew Camera Steadicam Operator, "B" Camera Operator
Michael J Wheeler
Michael J. Wheeler
Crew Art Construction Coordinator
John Moredock
John Moredock
Crew Art Set Designer
Lance Aldredge
Lance Aldredge
Crew Costume & Make-Up Additional Hairstylist
Darwin Montana Browne
Darwin Montana Browne
Crew Camera Additional Grip
Jack Heeren
Jack Heeren
Crew Sound Foley Mixer
Jenna Dalla Riva
Jenna Dalla Riva
Crew Sound Foley Editor
Philip Dido
Philip Dido
Crew Crew Stunts
Michael Duarte
Michael Duarte
Crew Camera Key Grip
AJ Bruno
A.J. Bruno
Crew Directing Additional Second Assistant Director
Hershel Cohen
Hershel Cohen
Crew Production Finishing Producer
Doug Torres
Doug Torres
Crew Production Co-Producer, First Assistant Director
Craig Nix
Craig Nix
Crew Crew Techno Crane Operator
Lindsay Wolfington
Lindsay Wolfington
Crew Sound Music Supervisor
Jeremy Platt
Jeremy Platt
Crew Production Co-Producer
Isabelle Fretheim
Isabelle Fretheim
Crew Crew Stunts
Nick Mller
Nick Müller
Crew Camera Steadicam Operator, "A" Camera Operator
Jason Charbonneau
Jason Charbonneau
Crew Sound Foley Artist
Jacob Hugghins
Jacob Hugghins
Crew Crew Stunts
Austin Seifert
Austin Seifert
Crew Crew Stunts
Amanda Bianchi
Amanda Bianchi
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Makeup Artist
Chelsea Johnston
Chelsea Johnston
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Anna Bourne
Anna Bourne
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Supervisor
Shelby Anne Tompkins
Shelby Anne Tompkins
Crew Costume & Make-Up Assistant Costume Designer
Brent Bernhard
Brent Bernhard
Crew Crew Stunts
Stephanie Postich
Stephanie Postich
Crew Art Property Master
Ryan Schaetzle
Ryan Schaetzle
Crew Production Location Manager
Heath M Howard
Heath M. Howard
Crew Production Associate Producer
Tom Jordan
Tom Jordan
Crew Camera Additional First Assistant Camera
M RossMichaels
M. Ross-Michaels
Crew Production Production Accountant
Barry Strait
Barry Strait
Crew Crew Set Medic
Jason Miller
Jason Miller
Crew Crew Post Production Supervisor
Richard Marrero
Richard Marrero
Crew Crew Stunts
Adam Kogelman
Adam Kogelman
Crew Camera Dolly Grip
Tyson Lozensky
Tyson Lozensky
Crew Sound Scoring Mixer
Jessica Merideth
Jessica Merideth
Crew Crew Stunts
Caleb Heymann
Caleb Heymann
Crew Camera Director of Photography
Robert Davis
Robert Davis
Crew Art Set Dresser
Troy Butler
Troy Butler
Crew Crew Stunts
Gavin Greenway
Gavin Greenway
Crew Sound Conductor
Joseph B Dare
Joseph B. Dare
Crew Camera Digital Imaging Technician
John Tarro
John Tarro
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Hair Stylist
Greg Thompson
Greg Thompson
Crew Editing First Assistant Editor
Paul B Knox
Paul B. Knox
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor
Taylor MacDonald
Taylor MacDonald
Crew Crew Stunts
Julia Maggio
Julia Maggio
Crew Crew Stunts
Dylan Suchesk
Dylan Suchesk
Crew Editing Dailies Operator
Anne Lee
Anne Lee
Crew Costume & Make-Up Ager/Dyer
Jess Durham
Jess Durham
Crew Crew Stunts
Robert McFall
Robert McFall
Crew Camera Dolly Grip
Thomas Browne
Thomas Browne
Crew Lighting Key Rigging Grip
Mark C McManus
Mark C. McManus
Crew Crew Video Assist Operator
Katelyn Barton
Katelyn Barton
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist
John Snow
John Snow
Crew Art Assistant Art Director
Antimo Ponticello
Antimo Ponticello
Crew Lighting Best Boy Electric
Jamie Midgley
Jamie Midgley
Crew Camera Still Photographer
Patrick Ingram
Patrick Ingram
Crew Production Casting Associate
Patrick Campbell
Patrick Campbell
Crew Art Storyboard Artist
Christopher Nelson
Christopher Nelson
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Effects Designer
Rachel Goodlett Katz
Rachel Goodlett Katz
Crew Editing Editor
John Thigpen
John Thigpen
Crew Art Set Designer
Katye Kalivoda
Katye Kalivoda
Crew Directing Second Second Assistant Director
Jordan Salmon
Jordan Salmon
Crew Crew Stunts
Trent Brya
Trent Brya
Crew Crew Stunts
Stephanie Adams
Stephanie Adams
Crew Crew Set Production Assistant
Ben McLeod
Ben McLeod
Crew Crew Loader
Justin Charles Evans
Justin Charles Evans
Crew Crew Stunts
Cathy Gurvis
Cathy Gurvis
Crew Production Post Production Accountant
Davi Aquino
Davi Aquino
Crew Sound Foley Editor
Tracy Breyfogle
Tracy Breyfogle
Crew Art Set Decorating Coordinator
Alan DAntoni
Alan D'Antoni
Crew Crew Stunt Coordinator
James Grabowski
James Grabowski
Crew Art Assistant Property Master
Rashante LeeSeaborn
Rashante Lee-Seaborn
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer
Ben GrimmWilson
Ben Grimm-Wilson
Crew Crew Post Production Assistant
Chip Clanton
Chip Clanton
Crew Production Production Coordinator
Megan Schmidt
Megan Schmidt
Crew Directing Second Assistant Director
Catherine A Cospelich
Catherine A. Cospelich
Crew Directing Additional Second Assistant Director
Jessica Nam
Jessica Nam
Crew Crew Stunts
Mallorie Coleman
Mallorie Coleman
Crew Art Set Decoration Buyer
Kori Adelson
Kori Adelson
Crew Production Executive Producer
Steven Walker
Steven Walker
Crew Lighting Rigging Gaffer
Joshua Romeo
Joshua Romeo
Crew Crew Stunts
Clarissa Mobley
Clarissa Mobley
Crew Art Set Dresser
Natalie Truly
Natalie Truly
Crew Production Post Production Accountant
Mark Patterson
Mark Patterson
Crew Sound Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Justin A Thuesen
Justin A. Thuesen
Crew Production Assistant Production Coordinator
Russell Topal
Russell Topal
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor
Kevin Crooks
Kevin Crooks
Crew Art Set Designer
Daniel Murphy
Daniel Murphy
Crew Lighting Gaffer
Temple Tucker
Temple Tucker
Crew Crew Set Production Assistant
Noah Bain Garret
Noah Bain Garret
Crew Crew Stunts
Mitchell Warren
Mitchell Warren
Crew Crew Stunts
Josh Carlton
Josh Carlton
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager
Rodrigue Gomes
Rodrigue Gomes
Crew Camera Second Assistant "B" Camera
Meaghan Gillenwater
Meaghan Gillenwater
Crew Crew Set Production Assistant
Nikolas Pelekai
Nikolas Pelekai
Crew Crew Stunts
Ashley AndrewJones
Ashley Andrew-Jones
Crew Sound Other
Gianluca Massimo
Gianluca Massimo
Crew Sound Other
Beth Howe
Beth Howe
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer
Rachel Thorpe
Rachel Thorpe
Crew Sound Music Coordinator
Allan Cox
Allan Cox
Crew Sound Boom Operator
Alex Brakefield
Alex Brakefield
Crew Crew Transportation Co-Captain
Tennison Barry
Tennison Barry
Crew Crew Stunts
Chase Commins
Chase Commins
Crew Editing Dailies Operator
Elizabeth Driscoll
Elizabeth Driscoll
Crew Production Publicist
Erich Talaba
Erich Talaba
Crew Sound ADR Mixer
Tony Falcon
Tony Falcon
Crew Crew Stunts
Kaylee Karlik
Kaylee Karlik
Crew Editing Assistant Editor
Yvonne M Bernard
Yvonne M. Bernard
Crew Production Executive Producer
Chris Clark
Chris Clark
Crew Crew Stunts
Timothy Hofius
Timothy Hofius
Crew Crew Set Production Assistant
Cary Simon
Cary Simon
Crew Sound Utility Sound
Catherine Laney Jeansonne
Catherine 'Laney' Jeansonne
Crew Art Set Dresser
James Kunkle
James Kunkle
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip
Samuel HibbsKenny
Samuel Hibbs-Kenny
Crew Art Set Dresser
Kelly McGillicuddy
Kelly McGillicuddy
Crew Editing Assistant Editor
Joel Martin
Joel Martin
Crew Art Set Dresser
Gary AW Nepa
Gary A.W. Nepa
Crew Camera Best Boy Grip
Amy Tomberlin Cheek
Amy Tomberlin Cheek
Crew Crew Stunts
Ranjit Arul Singh
Ranjit Arul Singh
Crew Editing Dailies Operator
Matthew Silver Schitkovitz
Matthew Silver Schitkovitz
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager
Nathan Lee
Nathan Lee
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip
Nicole Baluja
Nicole Baluja
Crew Crew Stand In
Nes Janiak
Nes Janiak
Crew Crew Thanks
Raymond Calderon
Raymond Calderon
Crew Editing Dailies Operator
Jeffrey D Woodrel
Jeffrey D. Woodrel
Crew Crew Special Effects Coordinator
Addie C Babcock
Addie C. Babcock
Crew Art Art Department Coordinator
Jacob Waitman
Jacob Waitman
Crew Crew Stunts
Pancho Gonzalez
Pancho Gonzalez
Crew Crew Chef
Mario Z Gonzalez
Mario Z. Gonzalez
Crew Crew Chef
Matt Heath
Matt Heath
Crew Camera First Assistant "A" Camera
Sid Sikes
Sid Sikes
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip
Andy Maxwell
Andy Maxwell
Crew Sound Other
Michael Cave
Michael Cave
Crew Production Location Assistant
Brett Isbell
Brett Isbell
Crew Camera Additional Grip
Michael Slack
Michael Slack
Crew Production Location Assistant
Quinn Baldacci
Quinn Baldacci
Crew Art Set Dresser
William Petty
William Petty
Crew Camera Additional Grip
Nikki Hillhouse
Nikki Hillhouse
Crew Art Set Dresser
Hayley Haas
Hayley Haas
Crew Crew Stand In
Nicholas Jackson
Nicholas Jackson
Crew Crew Generator Operator
Caitlin Wells
Caitlin Wells
Crew Art Assistant Property Master
Michael Waters
Michael Waters
Crew Crew Animal Wrangler
Victor Christian
Victor Christian
Crew Crew Stand In
Landon Trawny
Landon Trawny
Crew Production Second Assistant Accountant
Karen Janiak
Karen Janiak
Crew Crew Thanks
James Curry
James Curry
Crew Art Construction Foreman
Thomas Andrew Lawson
Thomas Andrew Lawson
Crew Art Graphic Designer
Adrienne L Graves
Adrienne L. Graves
Crew Production First Assistant Accountant
Mike Maher
Mike Maher
Crew Art Conceptual Illustrator
William Craig Johnson
William Craig Johnson
Crew Costume & Make-Up On Set Dresser
Taylor Green
Taylor Green
Crew Crew Stand In
Fred Thomas
Fred Thomas
Crew Camera First Assistant "B" Camera
Jordan C Harris
Jordan C. Harris
Crew Art Art Department Assistant
Don Stewart
Don Stewart
Crew Production Assistant Location Manager
Richard A Jacob
Richard A. Jacob
Crew Crew Set Production Assistant
Stephanie Eugene
Stephanie Eugene
Crew Production Production Secretary
Troy Nicely
Troy Nicely
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer
Daniel T Burger
Daniel T. Burger
Crew Production Second Assistant Accountant
Darrin Sanderson
Darrin Sanderson
Crew Crew Set Production Assistant
Kendra Stout
Kendra Stout
Crew Crew Stand In
Kristofer Wilson
Kristofer Wilson
Crew Art Set Dresser
Richard Phillips
Richard Phillips
Crew Art Construction Foreman
Ziyan Tan
Ziyan Tan
Crew Art Art Department Assistant
June Neely
June Neely
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Assistant
Beth Koshinski
Beth Koshinski
Crew Production Payroll Accountant
Nes Janiak III
Nes Janiak III
Crew Crew Thanks
Corey Jones
Corey Jones
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip
Allyson Petty
Allyson Petty
Crew Art Set Decoration Buyer
Nick Forman
Nick Forman
Crew Art Set Dresser
Rico Price
Rico Price
Crew Production Location Assistant
Miriam Barillas
Miriam Barillas
Crew Production Post Production Accountant
Jamie Helton
Jamie Helton
Crew Crew Stand In
Aaron Gutentag
Aaron Gutentag
Crew Production Assistant Location Manager
Chase Fralish
Chase Fralish
Crew Crew Stand In
Narah Pea
Narah Peña
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Assistant
Daniel Levine
Daniel Levine
Crew Production Second Assistant Accountant
Isabella Jewell
Isabella Jewell
Crew Production Location Coordinator
Chris Hunter
Chris Hunter
Crew Art Storyboard Artist
Nathaniel Engel
Nathaniel Engel
Crew Crew Animal Wrangler
Jon Hilton
Jon Hilton
Crew Lighting Rigging Gaffer
Jen Knight
Jen Knight
Crew Art Leadman
Alexa Furr
Alexa Furr
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator
Taylor Carroll
Taylor Carroll
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Coordinator
Cash Morgan
Cash Morgan
Crew Crew Animal Coordinator
Jordan King
Jordan King
Crew Sound ADR Mixer
Kyle Allgood
Kyle Allgood
Crew Crew Set Production Assistant
V Claire Papevies
V. Claire Papevies
Crew Camera Second Assistant "A" Camera
Dante DeStefano
Dante DeStefano
Crew Art Assistant Set Decoration
Mariah McCormick
Mariah McCormick
Crew Costume & Make-Up Other
Charlene Amoia
Charlene Amoia
Cast Actress Rachel Thompson
Diane Sellers
Diane Sellers
Cast Check In Nurse
Jordana Spiro
Jordana Spiro
Cast Actress Mary Lane
Emily Brobst
Emily Brobst
Cast Actress Billy Barker
Gillian Jacobs
Gillian Jacobs
Cast Actress C. Berman
Maya Hawke
Maya Hawke
Cast Actress Heather Watkins
Ashley Zukerman
Ashley Zukerman
Cast Actor Sheriff Nick Goode
Darrell BrittGibson
Darrell Britt-Gibson
Cast Actor Martin P. Franklin
Kevin Waterman
Kevin Waterman
Cast 'The Milkman' Harry Rooker
Kiana Madeira
Kiana Madeira
Cast Actress Deena Johnson
Matthew Zuk
Matthew Zuk
Cast Actor Mayor Will Goode
Michael Chandler
Michael Chandler
Cast Actor 'The Pastor' Cyrus Miller
David W Thompson
David W. Thompson
Cast Actor Ryan Torres
Eric Mendenhall
Eric Mendenhall
Cast Actor Nurse Beddy
Lloyd Pitts
Lloyd Pitts
Cast Actor Nightwing Killer
Benjamin Flores Jr
Benjamin Flores Jr.
Cast Actor Josh Johnson
Keil Oakley Zepernick
Keil Oakley Zepernick
Cast Actor 'Shame Killer' Isaac Milton
Jordyn DiNatale
Jordyn DiNatale
Cast Actress Ruby Lane
Jana Allen
Jana Allen
Cast Actress TV Reporter #1
Fred Hechinger
Fred Hechinger
Cast Actor Simon Kalivoda
Lacy Camp
Lacy Camp
Cast Mrs. Fraser
Todd Allen Durkin
Todd Allen Durkin
Cast Actor Officer Kapinsky
Matt Burke
Matt Burke
Cast Actor Football Coach
Jeremy Ford
Jeremy Ford
Cast Actor Peter
Julia Rehwald
Julia Rehwald
Cast Actress Kate Schmidt
Olivia Scott Welch
Olivia Scott Welch
Cast Actress Samantha 'Sam' Fraser
Jaime Matthis
Jaime Matthis
Cast Actor Shadyside Player
Noah Bain Garret
Noah Bain Garret
Cast Actor Skull Mask
Elizabeth Scopel
Elizabeth Scopel
Cast Sarah Fier
Maya Rogers
Maya Rogers
Cast Actress The Babysitting Twin
Christian Bridges
Christian Bridges
Cast Actor Fun Shadyside Football Player
Tayla Rogers
Tayla Rogers
Cast Actress The Babysitting Twin
Danyon Huntington
Danyon Huntington
Cast Sunnyvale Skullmask
Meghan Packer
Meghan Packer
Cast TV Reporter #2
Person Type Job Role(s)
Back to Top