Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

Palm Springs

Palm Springs (2020)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
Person Type Job Role(s)
Allison Jones
Allison Jones
Crew Production Casting
Andrew Dickler
Andrew Dickler
Crew Editing Editor
Chris Carnel
Chris Carnel
Crew Crew Stunts
Cory Milano
Cory Milano
Crew Sound Music Editor
Craig Fikse
Craig Fikse
Crew Camera "B" Camera Operator
Dylan Sellers
Dylan Sellers
Crew Production Producer
Henry Kingi Jr
Henry Kingi Jr.
Crew Crew Stunts
James Zahnd
James Zahnd
Crew Crew Stunts
Kimberley Spiteri
Kimberley Spiteri
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hair Department Head
Mark Kubr
Mark Kubr
Crew Crew Stunts
Matthew Friedman
Matthew Friedman
Crew Editing Editor
Patrick Cyccone Jr
Patrick Cyccone Jr.
Crew Sound Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Paul Pirola
Paul Pirola
Crew Sound Sound Designer
Peter Kukla
Peter Kukla
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist
Ray Siegle
Ray Siegle
Crew Crew Stunts
Robin Urdang
Robin Urdang
Crew Sound Music Supervisor
Stephan Dalyai
Stephan Dalyai
Crew Lighting Chief Lighting Technician
Susan Purkhiser
Susan Purkhiser
Crew Crew Stunts
TJ White
T.J. White
Crew Crew Stunt Coordinator
Tim Tuchrello
Tim Tuchrello
Crew Sound First Assistant Sound Editor
Akiva Schaffer
Akiva Schaffer
Crew Production Producer
Andy Samberg
Andy Samberg
Crew Production Producer
Brad McLaughlin
Brad McLaughlin
Crew Editing Associate Editor
David Hutchison
David Hutchison
Crew Crew Stunts
Galaxy San Juan
Galaxy San Juan
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Department Head
Jorma Taccone
Jorma Taccone
Crew Production Producer
Julia Tasker
Julia Tasker
Crew Directing Script Supervisor
Kevan Tucker
Kevan Tucker
Crew Production Assistant Location Manager
Quyen Tran
Quyen Tran
Crew Camera Director of Photography
Rene Mousseux
Rene Mousseux
Crew Crew Stunts
Tim Ford
Tim Ford
Crew Art Art Direction
Laura Jean Bransky
Laura Jean Bransky
Crew Directing Script Supervisor
Anne Kemmeter
Anne Kemmeter
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer
Colin Wilkes
Colin Wilkes
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Design
Gabriela Revilla Lugo
Gabriela Revilla Lugo
Crew Production Executive Producer
Robert Chen
Robert Chen
Crew Sound Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Supervising ADR Editor
Becky Sloviter
Becky Sloviter
Crew Production Producer
Emily Buntyn
Emily Buntyn
Crew Production Casting Assistant
Robert Settlemire
Robert Settlemire
Crew Camera Underwater Director of Photography
Patricia Vecchio
Patricia Vecchio
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist
Jason Kisvarday
Jason Kisvarday
Crew Art Production Design
Kelsi Ephraim
Kelsi Ephraim
Crew Art Set Decoration
Mark Webb
Mark Webb
Crew Crew Transportation Coordinator
Safowa BrightAsare
Safowa Bright-Asare
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Supervisor
Alexandra Cason
Alexandra Cason
Crew Camera First Assistant "A" Camera
Max Barbakow
Max Barbakow
Crew Directing Director
Tom ScottToft
Tom Scott-Toft
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor
Megan Drayton
Megan Drayton
Crew Camera Second Assistant "A" Camera
Terry James
Terry James
Crew Crew Stunts
Matthew Berner
Matthew Berner
Crew Camera First Assistant "B" Camera
Ben Harris
Ben Harris
Crew Production Casting Associate
Miluette Nalin
Miluette Nalin
Crew Crew Stunts
Louie Schultz
Louie Schultz
Crew Sound Music Editor
Kim Barnard
Kim Barnard
Crew Directing Second Assistant Director
Tim James
Tim James
Crew Crew Stunts
Vanessa Portillo
Vanessa Portillo
Crew Production Extras Casting
Jay Golden
Jay Golden
Crew Sound Boom Operator
Pete Escobar
Pete Escobar
Crew Camera Best Boy Grip
Teresa Aguilera
Teresa Aguilera
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist
Seth Duhame
Seth Duhame
Crew Crew Stunts
Jon Wakeham
Jon Wakeham
Crew Sound Supervising Sound Editor
Tom Ceglia
Tom Ceglia
Crew Visual Effects Special Effects Supervisor
Sandra Waesche
Sandra Waesche
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer
Rene Diamante
Rene Diamante
Crew Crew Special Effects Technician
Tesa Diaz
Tesa Diaz
Crew Costume & Make-Up Tailor
Robyn Simms
Robyn Simms
Crew Costume & Make-Up Tailor
Kevin Beebe
Kevin Beebe
Crew Art Assistant Property Master
Matthew Compton
Matthew Compton
Crew Sound Original Music Composer
Edward C Peters
Edward C. Peters
Crew Camera Dolly Grip
Corey Askins
Corey Askins
Crew Crew Transportation Captain
Alicia Pharris
Alicia Pharris
Crew Camera Second Assistant "B" Camera
Chad Persons
Chad Persons
Crew Camera "B" Camera Operator
Brendan Hill
Brendan Hill
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor
S Dylan Kirkland
S. Dylan Kirkland
Crew Production Location Manager
Renni Pollock
Renni Pollock
Crew Camera Second Assistant "A" Camera
Chelsea Orduno
Chelsea Orduno
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist
Bill Lynch
Bill Lynch
Crew Editing Assistant Editor
Alex Dong
Alex Dong
Crew Production Executive Producer
Ryan Salisbury
Ryan Salisbury
Crew Art Set Dresser
Andy Siara
Andy Siara
Crew Writing Screenplay
Marcy Silver
Marcy Silver
Crew Art Property Master
Rachael Hranka
Rachael Hranka
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer
Chad Bennett
Chad Bennett
Crew Crew Stunts
Peggy Yen
Peggy Yen
Crew Production Production Accountant
Joseph Suarez
Joseph Suarez
Crew Production Consulting Producer
Armando Macias
Armando Macias
Crew Sound Production Sound Mixer
Dylan Acio
Dylan Acio
Crew Sound Boom Operator
Katie Mamie
Katie Mamie
Crew Art Set Decoration Buyer
Erin Thiele
Erin Thiele
Crew Art Set Decoration Buyer
Kristin Elshout
Kristin Elshout
Crew Art Set Decoration Buyer
Mike Fisher
Mike Fisher
Crew Art Graphic Designer
Jessica Olthof
Jessica Olthof
Crew Production Production Coordinator
CJ Barbato
C.J. Barbato
Crew Production Associate Producer
Jason Tubbs
Jason Tubbs
Crew Crew Stunts
Ken Fournier
Ken Fournier
Crew Crew Stunts
Ilyana Eberhardt
Ilyana Eberhardt
Crew Crew Stunts
Jay Schwartz
Jay Schwartz
Crew Directing First Assistant Director
Carlos Lugo
Carlos Lugo
Crew Production Unit Production Manager
Chris Parker
Chris Parker
Crew Production Producer
Alex Nawrocki
Alex Nawrocki
Crew Art Leadman
Brandi Benkert
Brandi Benkert
Crew Art Set Designer
Jonas MaddenConnor
Jonas Madden-Connor
Crew Art Graphic Designer
Scenery Samundra
Scenery Samundra
Crew Sound Music Coordinator
Cory Hart
Cory Hart
Crew Camera Aerial Director of Photography
Sarah Schueler
Sarah Schueler
Crew Crew Picture Car Coordinator
Willie Berumen
Willie Berumen
Crew Crew Transportation Captain
Justin Olthof
Justin Olthof
Crew Production Production Secretary
Lisa Wax
Lisa Wax
Crew Production Assistant Location Manager
Kirsti Schroder
Kirsti Schroder
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer
Margo Rombough
Margo Rombough
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer
Dana Carr
Dana Carr
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer
Karrel Graves
Karrel Graves
Crew Crew Special Effects Technician
Anthony Ceglia
Anthony Ceglia
Crew Crew Special Effects Technician
Ellen Nielsen
Ellen Nielsen
Crew Art Set Dresser
Mario Gonzalez
Mario Gonzalez
Crew Art Set Dresser
Kieran Roberts
Kieran Roberts
Crew Art Set Dresser
Ellie ONeill
Ellie O'Neill
Crew Art Set Dresser
Chris De La Riva
Chris De La Riva
Crew Camera Second Assistant "B" Camera
Grant Cdebaca
Grant Cdebaca
Crew Art Set Dresser
Taylor Bentley
Taylor Bentley
Crew Art Set Dresser
Max Duck
Max Duck
Crew Art Set Dresser
Gabriel DeMonteFinn
Gabriel DeMonte-Finn
Crew Art Set Dresser
Catherine Charpentier
Catherine Charpentier
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer
Fernando Acosta
Fernando Acosta
Crew Art Set Dresser
Chris Wienckowski
Chris Wienckowski
Crew Crew Transportation Captain
Shane Carlson
Shane Carlson
Crew Camera First Assistant "B" Camera
Brian Wells
Brian Wells
Crew Camera First Assistant "A" Camera
Chris Willard
Chris Willard
Crew Camera Still Photographer
Michael Romano
Michael Romano
Crew Camera Digital Imaging Technician
Patrick H McGinness
Patrick H. McGinness
Crew Camera Key Grip
Bridget Chapman
Bridget Chapman
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer
Brian Duffy
Brian Duffy
Cast Actor Spuds
Dale Dickey
Dale Dickey
Cast Actress Darla
JK Simmons
J.K. Simmons
Cast Actor Roy
Jacqueline Obradors
Jacqueline Obradors
Cast Actress Pia
June Squibb
June Squibb
Cast Actress Nana Schlieffen
Lilli Birdsell
Lilli Birdsell
Cast Actress Jamie
Mark Kubr
Mark Kubr
Cast Actor Biker (uncredited)
Peter Gallagher
Peter Gallagher
Cast Actor Howard
Tyler Hoechlin
Tyler Hoechlin
Cast Actor Abe
Andy Samberg
Andy Samberg
Cast Actor Nyles
Cristin Milioti
Cristin Milioti
Cast Actress Sarah
David Hutchison
David Hutchison
Cast Actor Biker (uncredited)
Meredith Hagner
Meredith Hagner
Cast Actress Misty
Tongayi Chirisa
Tongayi Chirisa
Cast Actor Jerry
Chris Pang
Chris Pang
Cast Actor Trevor
Clifford V Johnson
Clifford V. Johnson
Cast Actor Professor
Camila Mendes
Camila Mendes
Cast Actress Tala
Erin Flannery
Erin Flannery
Cast Actress Wedding Guest (uncredited)
Jena Friedman
Jena Friedman
Cast Daisy the Bartender
Michelle Johnston
Michelle Johnston
Cast Actress Nosy Neighbor
Rocky Bonifield
Rocky Bonifield
Cast Wedding Guest (uncredited)
David Philip Reed
David Philip Reed
Cast Truck Driver (uncredited)
Martin Kildare
Martin Kildare
Cast Ted the Bartender
Conner OMalley
Conner O'Malley
Cast Actor Randy
Calki Garcia
Calki Garcia
Cast DJ Nice Height
Ryan Sturtz
Ryan Sturtz
Cast Cop
Isla Sellers
Isla Sellers
Cast Roy's Daughter
Noah Smith
Noah Smith
Cast Out of Town Younger Son
Jake Smith
Jake Smith
Cast Out of Town Older Son
Rebecca Smith
Rebecca Smith
Cast Out of Town Mom
Matt Smith
Matt Smith
Cast Out of Town Dad
Person Type Job Role(s)
Back to Top