Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

30

$30 (1999)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
Person Type Job Role(s) Episodes
Christopher Landon
Christopher Landon
Crew Writing Writer, Line Producer 98.00
Dennis Michael Tenney
Dennis Michael Tenney
Crew Sound Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Effects Editor 78.10
Dermott Downs
Dermott Downs
Crew Crew Cinematography 99.90
Gregory Cooke
Gregory Cooke
Crew Directing Director, Producer 98.70
Jan Kikumoto
Jan Kikumoto
Crew Sound Sound Supervisor 88.80
Lorita de la Cerna
Lorita de la Cerna
Crew Sound ADR Mixer, Foley Mixer 86.70
Lorne Morris
Lorne Morris
Crew Editing Editor 76.70
Peter Rafelson
Peter Rafelson
Crew Sound Music 81.30
Stuart C Bailey
Stuart C. Bailey
Crew Sound ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor 76.70
Leslie Bloome
Leslie Bloome
Crew Sound Foley Artist 99.60
Line Postmyr
Line Postmyr
Crew Production Producer 57.50
Michael A Allowitz
Michael A. Allowitz
Crew Directing First Assistant Director 99.70
Larry Sweet
Larry Sweet
Crew Camera Key Grip 98.30
Steven Trainset Curtis
Steven 'Trainset' Curtis
Crew Camera Still Photographer 87.90
James Ridgley
James Ridgley
Crew Sound Production Sound Mixer, Sound Mixer 86.60
Nevada Basile
Nevada Basile
Crew Production Line Producer 57.50
Suzanne Morris
Suzanne Morris
Crew Production Line Producer 57.50
Eleanor Cooke
Eleanor Cooke
Crew Production Casting 57.50
Mac Downs
Mac Downs
Crew Art Art Direction 57.50
Dimas Vasquez
Dimas Vasquez
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup & Hair 57.50
Ian Royston
Ian Royston
Crew Directing Second Assistant Director 57.50
Nick Xatzis
Nick Xatzis
Crew Art Property Master 57.50
Noah Greenstone
Noah Greenstone
Crew Sound Boom Operator 57.50
Kitty Malone
Kitty Malone
Crew Sound Foley Artist 87.40
Matt Baker
Matt Baker
Crew Camera First Assistant Camera 57.50
Kip Bogdahn
Kip Bogdahn
Crew Lighting Gaffer 69.50
Joel Bystrom
Joel Bystrom
Crew Camera Key Grip 57.50
Erik Capek
Erik Capek
Crew Lighting Electrician 57.50
Travis Daking
Travis Daking
Crew Camera Second Assistant Camera 57.50
Steve Dascalos
Steve Dascalos
Crew Lighting Best Boy Electric 57.50
Lee Jimenez
Lee Jimenez
Crew Camera Best Boy Grip 57.50
Tak Matsuda
Tak Matsuda
Crew Camera Grip 57.50
Atanas Radev
Atanas Radev
Crew Camera Grip 57.50
Scott Trotta
Scott Trotta
Crew Camera Grip 57.50
Jonathan Mills
Jonathan Mills
Crew Art Title Designer 57.50
Denise C Plumb
Denise C. Plumb
Crew Directing Script Supervisor 57.50
Erik MacArthur
Erik MacArthur
Cast Actor Scott 4999999.5
Gregory Itzin
Gregory Itzin
Cast Actor Dad 3333333
Sara Gilbert
Sara Gilbert
Cast Actress Emily / Michelle 9999999
Person Type Job Role(s) Episodes
Back to Top