Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

Chernobyl

Chernobyl (2019)

Full Cast & Crew

Show Page
Person Type Job Role(s) Episodes
Astrid Sieben
Astrid Sieben
Crew Art Standby Art Director5
Barrie Gower
Barrie Gower
Crew Costume & Make-Up Prosthetic Supervisor5
Craig Mazin
Craig Mazin
Crew Production Executive Producer, Creator, Writer5
Daiva Petrulyt
Daiva Petrulytė
Crew Costume & Make-Up Assistant Costume Designer5
Daniel Parker
Daniel Parker
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Designer, Prosthetic Designer5
Evyen Klean
Evyen Klean
Crew Sound Music Supervisor5
Gary Connery
Gary Connery
Crew Crew Stunt Coordinator2
Glenn Marks
Glenn Marks
Crew Crew Stunt Coordinator2
Harry Barnes
Harry Barnes
Crew Sound ADR Supervisor5
Jane Featherstone
Jane Featherstone
Crew Production Executive Producer5
Jill McCullough
Jill McCullough
Crew Crew Dialect Coach5
Jinx Godfrey
Jinx Godfrey
Crew Editing Editor3
Johan Renck
Johan Renck
Crew Production Co-Executive Producer, Director5
Karen Wakefield
Karen Wakefield
Crew Art Supervising Art Director5
Liam Daniel
Liam Daniel
Crew Camera Still Photographer5
Max Dennison
Max Dennison
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor5
Nina Gold
Nina Gold
Crew Production Casting5
Odile DicksMireaux
Odile Dicks-Mireaux
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Design5
Pete Baxter
Pete Baxter
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Compositor5
Polly Jefferies
Polly Jefferies
Crew Production Production Coordinator5
Rimvydas Leipus
Rimvydas Leipus
Crew Camera Additional Camera5
Robert How
Robert How
Crew Production Line Producer5
Stefan Henrix
Stefan Henrix
Crew Sound Supervising Sound Editor5
Stuart Hilliker
Stuart Hilliker
Crew Sound Sound Re-Recording Mixer5
Andy Merchant
Andy Merchant
Crew Crew Stunt Coordinator1
Carolyn Strauss
Carolyn Strauss
Crew Production Executive Producer5
Chris Roufs
Chris Roufs
Crew Directing Script Supervisor5
Dalia Vizgirdaite
Dalia Vizgirdaite
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Assistant5
Gavin Fitch
Gavin Fitch
Crew Art Art Direction5
Jakob Ihre
Jakob Ihre
Crew Camera Director of Photography5
JP Passi
J-P Passi
Crew Camera Additional Camera, Second Unit Director of Photography5
John Kay
John Kay
Crew Visual Effects Animation5
Michael Maroussas
Michael Maroussas
Crew Sound Dialogue Editor5
Nicola Morrow
Nicola Morrow
Crew Production Production Manager5
Robert Sterne
Robert Sterne
Crew Production Casting5
Rolandas Joneliktis
Rolandas Joneliūkštis
Crew Camera First Assistant "B" Camera5
Sanne Wohlenberg
Sanne Wohlenberg
Crew Production Producer5
Sylvie Ong
Sylvie Ong
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Supervisor5
Anita Berkhane
Anita Berkhane
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor5
Chris Fry
Chris Fry
Crew Production Co-Executive Producer5
Julio Parodi
Julio Parodi
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hair Supervisor5
Mns Mnsson
Måns Månsson
Crew Directing Second Unit Director5
Stafford Lawrence
Stafford Lawrence
Crew Visual Effects Animation Supervisor5
Tobias Henriksson
Tobias Henriksson
Crew Lighting Gaffer5
Filip Lyman
Filip Lyman
Crew Camera "B" Camera Operator5
Hildur Gunadttir
Hildur Guðnadóttir
Crew Sound Original Music Composer5
Luke Hull
Luke Hull
Crew Art Production Design5
Martin Ware
Martin Ware
Crew Production Casting Associate5
Renuaras Krivelis
Renuaras Krivelis
Crew Art Construction Manager5
Saulius Lukoeviius
Saulius Lukoševičius
Crew Camera Additional Camera5
Joe Beal
Joe Beal
Crew Sound Sound Designer5
Sarah Stiff
Sarah Stiff
Crew Production Assistant Accountant5
Max Klaentschi
Max Klaentschi
Crew Art Art Direction5
Claudius Rauch
Claudius Rauch
Crew Visual Effects Special Effects Supervisor5
Paul Spateri
Paul Spateri
Crew Costume & Make-Up Prosthetic Supervisor5
Ieva Buzinskaite
Ieva Buzinskaite
Crew Art Art Department Coordinator5
Paulius Dascioras
Paulius Dascioras
Crew Art Art Direction5
Lina Geciene
Lina Geciene
Crew Art Assistant Set Decoration5
Saulius Janaviius
Saulius Janavičius
Crew Crew Stunt Coordinator3
Vidmantas Kralikauskas
Vidmantas Kralikauskas
Crew Lighting Electrician5
aneta Jasinien
Žaneta Jasiūnienė
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup & Hair5
Dalia Survilait
Dalia Survilaitė
Crew Production Local Casting5
Ants Martin Vahur
Ants Martin Vahur
Crew Camera "A" Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator5
Leonidas Kotikas
Leonidas Kotikas
Crew Crew Stunts2
Martina Byrne
Martina Byrne
Crew Costume & Make-Up Prosthetic Makeup Artist5
Egidijus Brazinas
Egidijus Braziūnas
Crew Lighting Rigging Gaffer5
Gintas Matonis
Gintas Matonis
Crew Art Construction Manager5
Gary Kane
Gary Kane
Crew Crew Stunt Coordinator1
Laura Ng
Laura Ng
Crew Art Standby Art Director5
Jan Hrebicek
Jan Hrebicek
Crew Visual Effects 3D Artist5
Philipp Kratzer
Philipp Kratzer
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist5
Philip Clements
Philip Clements
Crew Sound Foley Mixer5
Anna Wright
Anna Wright
Crew Sound Foley Artist5
Donatas Pirstelis
Donatas Pirstelis
Crew Art Construction Manager5
Vjn Tamulinait
Vėjūnė Tamuliūnaitė
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Assistant5
Luke Letkey
Luke Letkey
Crew Visual Effects 2D Supervisor5
Kati Hood
Kati Hood
Crew Costume & Make-Up Prosthetic Makeup Artist5
Paul Jones
Paul Jones
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer5
Lucy Sibbick
Lucy Sibbick
Crew Costume & Make-Up Prosthetic Makeup Artist5
Andy Potter
Andy Potter
Crew Visual Effects 3D Artist5
Naomi Joy Todd
Naomi Joy Todd
Crew Crew Dialect Coach5
Sofia Larsson
Sofia Larsson
Crew Camera First Assistant "A" Camera5
Hannah Eccleston
Hannah Eccleston
Crew Costume & Make-Up Prosthetic Makeup Artist5
Giedrius Bukaitis
Giedrius Bukaitis
Crew Lighting Best Boy Electrician5
Andrius Zubkaitis
Andrius Zubkaitis
Crew Art Leadman5
Rta Padvelskyt
Rūta Padvelskytė
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Trainee5
Jevgenij Kirilov
Jevgenij Kirilov
Crew Crew Stunts2
Aleksandr Petrovskij
Aleksandr Petrovskij
Crew Camera Second Assistant "B" Camera5
Ainis Jankauskas
Ainis Jankauskas
Crew Art Art Direction5
Simonas aineris
Simonas Šaineris
Crew Crew Set Production Assistant5
Dalia Daugilyt
Dalia Daugilytė
Crew Production Casting Assistant5
Evaldas Dabainskas
Evaldas Dabašinskas
Crew Crew Transportation Coordinator5
Evelina Verinskaja
Evelina Verčinskaja
Crew Directing Second Second Assistant Director5
Rta Miglinait
Rūta Miglinaitė
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup & Hair5
Henrikas Gudleviius
Henrikas Gudlevičius
Crew Camera Best Boy Grip5
Simon Smith
Simon Smith
Crew Editing Editor3
Jackie Gilbey
Jackie Gilbey
Crew Production Assistant Accountant5
Neil Floyd
Neil Floyd
Crew Art Graphic Designer5
Victoria Money
Victoria Money
Crew Costume & Make-Up Prosthetic Makeup Artist5
Anita Dhillon
Anita Dhillon
Crew Art Graphic Designer5
Eleanor Rogers
Eleanor Rogers
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Compositor5
Holly McLean
Holly McLean
Crew Costume & Make-Up Assistant Costume Designer5
Jonas Burnickis
Jonas Burnickis
Crew Crew Drone Operator5
Eliot Speed
Eliot Speed
Crew Visual Effects Animation5
Emily Greeley
Emily Greeley
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Compositor5
Luciano Lopes
Luciano Lopes
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Compositor1
Elena Topouzoglou
Elena Topouzoglou
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Compositor5
JeanClement Soret
Jean-Clement Soret
Crew Editing Colorist5
Tom Pegg
Tom Pegg
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Compositor5
Jacqueline Lesko
Jacqueline Lesko
Crew Production Co-Producer5
James Cox
James Cox
Crew Crew Health and Safety5
Vasco Cerqueira
Vasco Cerqueira
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Compositor5
Alistair Darby
Alistair Darby
Crew Visual Effects 3D Artist5
Stanislav Samuchov
Stanislav Samuchov
Crew Crew Stunts2
Audrius Budrys
Audrius Budrys
Crew Camera Additional Camera5
Cheyenne Conway
Cheyenne Conway
Crew Production Production Manager5
Claire LevinsonGendler
Claire Levinson-Gendler
Crew Art Set Decoration5
Tim Jones
Tim Jones
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist1
Ian Copeland
Ian Copeland
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Compositor1
Magali Gibert
Magali Gibert
Crew Production Head of Production5
Nick Timms
Nick Timms
Crew Editing Online Editor5
Louise Stevenson
Louise Stevenson
Crew Editing Digital Intermediate Producer5
Charlotte Laing
Charlotte Laing
Crew Editing Digital Intermediate Producer5
Connor Kitto
Connor Kitto
Crew Visual Effects Matchmove Supervisor5
Terry Tsang
Terry Tsang
Crew Visual Effects Roto Supervisor5
Alex Alvarez
Alex Alvarez
Crew Visual Effects Animation5
Heidi Elliott
Heidi Elliott
Crew Visual Effects Animation5
Colin Tunnicliffe
Colin Tunnicliffe
Crew Visual Effects Animation5
Elisenda Faustino
Elisenda Faustino
Crew Visual Effects 3D Artist5
Mark Pascoe
Mark Pascoe
Crew Visual Effects 3D Artist5
William Carley
William Carley
Crew Visual Effects 3D Artist5
Jimmy Rogers
Jimmy Rogers
Crew Visual Effects 3D Artist5
Nessa Zhang Mingfang
Nessa Zhang Mingfang
Crew Visual Effects 3D Artist5
James Robson
James Robson
Crew Visual Effects 3D Artist5
Harriette Cates
Harriette Cates
Crew Visual Effects 3D Artist5
Andrew Robertson
Andrew Robertson
Crew Visual Effects 3D Artist5
Pasquale Riefoil
Pasquale Riefoil
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist5
Lukas Niemczyk
Lukas Niemczyk
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist5
Phil Gifford
Phil Gifford
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist5
Jolan Auzeby
Jolan Auzeby
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist5
Daniel Churchill
Daniel Churchill
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Compositor5
Paulo Darco
Paulo Darco
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Compositor5
Jay Murray
Jay Murray
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Compositor5
Guled Ahmed
Guled Ahmed
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Compositor5
Colin Eade
Colin Eade
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Compositor5
Alicia Aguilera
Alicia Aguilera
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Compositor5
Alice Locuratolo
Alice Locuratolo
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Compositor5
Matas Jankauskas
Matas Jankauskas
Crew Crew Drone Operator5
Vita Survilaite
Vita Survilaite
Crew Production Casting Assistant5
George Cressey
George Cressey
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Compositor5
Martynas Baltrusaitis
Martynas Baltrusaitis
Crew Art Set Dresser5
Natalie Mitchell
Natalie Mitchell
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup & Hair5
Philip Braunschober
Philip Braunschober
Crew Crew Special Effects Technician5
Dominee Reid
Dominee Reid
Crew Crew Scenic Artist5
Greta Butrimaviciute
Greta Butrimaviciute
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Assistant5
Natalija Samonenko
Natalija Samonenko
Crew Costume & Make-Up Seamstress5
Dmitrij Sinelscikov
Dmitrij Sinelscikov
Crew Lighting Electrician5
Jurgis Paskevicius
Jurgis Paskevicius
Crew Art Set Dresser5
Natasha NikolicDunlop
Natasha Nikolic-Dunlop
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Supervisor5
Robyn Woolley
Robyn Woolley
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant5
Domantas Jakucionis
Domantas Jakucionis
Crew Art Draughtsman5
Gvido Puke
Gvido Puke
Crew Crew Drone Operator5
Emma Faulkes
Emma Faulkes
Crew Costume & Make-Up Prosthetic Makeup Artist5
Christian Pellving
Christian Pellving
Crew Crew Drone Operator5
Marius Zilenas
Marius Zilenas
Crew Camera Grip5
James OBrien
James O'Brien
Crew Art Sculptor5
Francesc Prat Duten
Francesc Prat Duten
Crew Directing Second Unit First Assistant Director5
Felicity Hickman
Felicity Hickman
Crew Art Set Decoration Buyer5
Donatas Bakanas
Donatas Bakanas
Crew Production Unit Manager5
Steven Godfrey
Steven Godfrey
Crew Visual Effects 3D Supervisor5
Vytautas Ruminas
Vytautas Ruminas
Crew Art Set Dresser5
Darius Stelmokas
Darius Stelmokas
Crew Art Assistant Set Dresser5
Aivaras Sidla
Aivaras Sidla
Crew Production Second Unit Location Manager5
Lindsay McFarlane
Lindsay McFarlane
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer5
David Meanti
David Meanti
Crew Directing First Assistant Director5
Elaine Waugh
Elaine Waugh
Crew Crew Post Production Supervisor5
Arnas Ringaitis
Arnas Ringaitis
Crew Production Production Manager5
Mantautas Kvedaras
Mantautas Kvedaras
Crew Production Production Manager5
Ieva Svitojute
Ieva Svitojute
Crew Production Production Coordinator5
Birute MasaityteJudickiene
Birute Masaityte-Judickiene
Crew Production Assistant Production Coordinator5
Une Liandzbergyte
Une Liandzbergyte
Crew Production Assistant Production Coordinator5
Aiste Borjas
Aiste Borjas
Crew Production Travel Coordinator5
Amy Sharman
Amy Sharman
Crew Production Production Secretary5
Aukse Veitaite
Aukse Veitaite
Crew Production Production Secretary5
Egle Zajankauskaite
Egle Zajankauskaite
Crew Production Production Assistant5
Rita Struziene
Rita Struziene
Crew Production Production Accountant5
Karen Walker
Karen Walker
Crew Production Second Assistant Accountant5
Renata Dobrikiene
Renata Dobrikiene
Crew Production Assistant Accountant5
Kristina Valvoliene
Kristina Valvoliene
Crew Production Assistant Accountant5
Brett Thomas
Brett Thomas
Crew Directing Second Assistant Director5
Tautvydas Savukaitis
Tautvydas Savukaitis
Crew Directing Second Second Assistant Director5
Lukas Kudapcenka
Lukas Kudapcenka
Crew Directing Third Assistant Director5
Karolis Kasikauskas
Karolis Kasikauskas
Crew Production Key Set Production Assistant5
Julius Karvelis
Julius Karvelis
Crew Production Assistant Location Manager5
Linas Astramskas
Linas Astramskas
Crew Production Assistant Location Manager5
Darius Baltusis
Darius Baltusis
Crew Production Assistant Location Manager5
Aurelijus Silkinis
Aurelijus Silkinis
Crew Production Assistant Location Manager5
Goda Gajauskaite
Goda Gajauskaite
Crew Production Assistant Location Manager5
Vytautas Riabovas
Vytautas Riabovas
Crew Art Location Scout5
Justinas Breimelis
Justinas Breimelis
Crew Production Assistant Unit Manager5
Andrius Zvaliauskas
Andrius Zvaliauskas
Crew Production Assistant Unit Manager5
Vasilij Kazakevic
Vasilij Kazakevic
Crew Crew Transportation Captain5
Tomas Jankauskas
Tomas Jankauskas
Crew Art Graphic Designer5
Justas Paliukaitis
Justas Paliukaitis
Crew Art Draughtsman5
Jone Grubyte
Jone Grubyte
Crew Art Art Department Assistant5
Nancy Connor
Nancy Connor
Crew Crew Scenic Artist5
Martynas Vinciunas
Martynas Vinciunas
Crew Art Set Dresser5
Marius Smailys
Marius Smailys
Crew Art Set Dresser5
Grigory Kutsenko
Grigory Kutsenko
Crew Art Set Dresser5
Arturas But
Arturas But
Crew Art Set Dresser5
Martynas Kosas
Martynas Kosas
Crew Art Set Dresser5
Ona Kvintait
Ona Kvintaité
Crew Art Set Dresser5
Andrius Savickas
Andrius Savickas
Crew Art Set Dresser5
Justinas Baciuska
Justinas Baciuska
Crew Art Set Dressing Buyer5
Evaldas Simelevicius
Evaldas Simelevicius
Crew Art Set Dressing Buyer5
Ieva Rojute
Ieva Rojute
Crew Art Set Dressing Buyer5
Emilija Einoryte
Emilija Einoryte
Crew Art Assistant Set Dresser5
Justin Hayzelden
Justin Hayzelden
Crew Art Property Master5
Paulius Dranseika
Paulius Dranseika
Crew Art Standby Carpenter5
Vitalij Strigunkov
Vitalij Strigunkov
Crew Art Standby Painter5
Jo Vaughan
Jo Vaughan
Crew Crew Animal Wrangler5
Gwen Griffiths
Gwen Griffiths
Crew Crew Animal Wrangler5
Tadas Ustinavicius
Tadas Ustinavicius
Crew Crew Armorer5
Karin Jakobsson
Karin Jakobsson
Crew Camera Second Assistant "A" Camera5
Mantautas Klimas
Mantautas Klimas
Crew Camera Camera Trainee5
Felikasas Abrukauskas
Felikasas Abrukauskas
Crew Camera Additional Camera5
MarcJason Maier
Marc-Jason Maier
Crew Camera Digital Imaging Technician5
Titas Obelenis
Titas Obelenis
Crew Camera Data Wrangler5
Justinas Petravicius
Justinas Petravicius
Crew Camera Data Wrangler5
Vytas Gudlevicius
Vytas Gudlevicius
Crew Camera Key Grip5
Dovydas Strioga
Dovydas Strioga
Crew Camera Grip5
Janne Jannsen
Janne Jannsen
Crew Crew Drone Operator5
Simonas Jakubauskas
Simonas Jakubauskas
Crew Crew Drone Operator5
Gustav Gerdes
Gustav Gerdes
Crew Crew Drone Operator5
Nikolas Verseckas
Nikolas Verseckas
Crew Crew Video Assist Operator5
Matas Jurginis
Matas Jurginis
Crew Crew Video Assist Operator5
Vincent Piponnier
Vincent Piponnier
Crew Sound Sound Recordist5
Nicolas Fejoz
Nicolas Fejoz
Crew Sound Boom Operator5
Jonas Balys Paslauskas
Jonas Balys Paslauskas
Crew Lighting Electrician5
Zygimantas Strolia
Zygimantas Strolia
Crew Lighting Electrician5
Ricardas Rutkauskas
Ricardas Rutkauskas
Crew Lighting Electrician5
Jonas Cepulis
Jonas Cepulis
Crew Lighting Electrician5
Anna Munro
Anna Munro
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Supervisor5
Gerda Kajeniene
Gerda Kajeniene
Crew Costume & Make-Up Wardrobe Supervisor5
Jurga Kleizait
Jurga Kleizaitè
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Assistant5
Greta Vitkauskaite
Greta Vitkauskaite
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Assistant5
Giedre Girdauskaite
Giedre Girdauskaite
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Assistant5
Aliona Abasova
Aliona Abasova
Crew Costume & Make-Up Seamstress5
Giedre Matuleviciene
Giedre Matuleviciene
Crew Costume & Make-Up Seamstress5
Bozena Maisejenko
Bozena Maisejenko
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Supervisor, Hair Supervisor5
Ula Pakalniskyte
Ula Pakalniskyte
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Supervisor5
Jovana Jovanavic
Jovana Jovanavic
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup & Hair5
Marta Skalska
Marta Skalska
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup & Hair5
Chloe MutonPhilips
Chloe Muton-Philips
Crew Costume & Make-Up Prosthetic Makeup Artist5
Lucy Pittard
Lucy Pittard
Crew Costume & Make-Up Prosthetic Makeup Artist5
Linas Kuzminskas
Linas Kuzminskas
Crew Crew Special Effects Technician5
Mac McGeary
Mac McGeary
Crew Crew Health and Safety5
Asta Cancingeriene
Asta Cancingeriene
Crew Crew Unit Medic5
Liyana Mansor
Liyana Mansor
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor5
Fay Hancocks
Fay Hancocks
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager5
Clare Cheetham
Clare Cheetham
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer5
Patrick Dean
Patrick Dean
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant5
Howard Truong
Howard Truong
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant5
Beth Hart
Beth Hart
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant5
George Butler
George Butler
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant5
Duane LafayetteBarton
Duane Lafayette-Barton
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor5
Ting Yu Sylvester
Ting Yu Sylvester
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Compositor5
Craig Ferreira
Craig Ferreira
Crew Editing First Assistant Editor5
Tom Stewart
Tom Stewart
Crew Sound Foley Editor5
Yevheniia Yatsuta
Yevheniia Yatsuta
Crew Production Co-Producer5
Adrian Rawlins
Adrian Rawlins
Cast Actor Nikolai Fomin5
Alan Williams
Alan Williams
Cast Actor KGB Chairman Charkov5
Alex Ferns
Alex Ferns
Cast Actor Glukhov5
Amanda Drew
Amanda Drew
Cast Actress Kremlin Aide Female2
Andrew Sheridan
Andrew Sheridan
Cast Biorobot1
Baltasar Breki Samper
Baltasar Breki Samper
Cast Ananenko2
Con ONeill
Con O'Neill
Cast Actor Viktor Bryukhanov5
Donald Sumpter
Donald Sumpter
Cast Actor Zharkov2
Emily Watson
Emily Watson
Cast Actress Ulana Khomyuk5
Fares Fares
Fares Fares
Cast Actor Bacho5
Hilton McRae
Hilton McRae
Cast Actor Judge Milan Kadnikov1
James Cosmo
James Cosmo
Cast Actor Miner1
Jamie Sives
Jamie Sives
Cast Actor Sitnikov2
Jared Harris
Jared Harris
Cast Actor Valery Legasov5
Jay Simpson
Jay Simpson
Cast Actor Perevozchenko2
Joe Tucker
Joe Tucker
Cast Actor Plant Employee1
June Watson
June Watson
Cast Actress Old Woman Babushka1
Karl Davies
Karl Davies
Cast Actor Viktor Proskuryakov3
Kieran OBrien
Kieran O'Brien
Cast Actor Khodemchuck1
Lucy Russell
Lucy Russell
Cast Actress Marina Gruzinskaya1
Mark Bagnall
Mark Bagnall
Cast Actor Jughashvili (Robot Operator)1
Mark Lewis Jones
Mark Lewis Jones
Cast Actor General Pikalov5
Michael Colgan
Michael Colgan
Cast Actor Mikhail Shadov1
Michael McElhatton
Michael McElhatton
Cast Actor Prosecutor Andrei Stepashin5
Michael Shaeffer
Michael Shaeffer
Cast Actor Blond Man2
Pandora Colin
Pandora Colin
Cast Actress Dr. Vetrova1
Paul Ritter
Paul Ritter
Cast Actor Anatoly Dyatlov5
Peter Guinness
Peter Guinness
Cast Actor Major Burov1
Ralph Ineson
Ralph Ineson
Cast Actor General Tarakanov5
Ron Cook
Ron Cook
Cast Actor Old Maternity Doctor2
Sam Troughton
Sam Troughton
Cast Actor Alexandr Akimov5
Stellan Skarsgrd
Stellan Skarsgård
Cast Actor Boris Shcherbina5
Victor McGuire
Victor McGuire
Cast Actor Garanin1
Adam Lundgren
Adam Lundgren
Cast Actor Brazhnik2
Adam Nagaitis
Adam Nagaitis
Cast Actor Vasily Ignatenko5
Alison Pargeter
Alison Pargeter
Cast BCP HQ Aide Female1
David Dencik
David Dencik
Cast Actor Mikhail Gorbachev5
Gerard Kearns
Gerard Kearns
Cast Actor Pravik2
Ian Pirie
Ian Pirie
Cast Actor Site Officer Masha1
Josef Altin
Josef Altin
Cast Actor Soldier1
Laurence Spellman
Laurence Spellman
Cast Actor Commission Heli Pilot1
Rachel Atkins
Rachel Atkins
Cast Actress Niyazova1
Sakalas Udavinys
Sakalas Uždavinys
Cast Ilya Ivanovich Chulkov1
Tomas Zaibus
Tomas Zaibus
Cast Actor Soldier (Hospital)1
Alexej Manvelov
Alexej Manvelov
Cast Actor Garo1
Diarmaid Murtagh
Diarmaid Murtagh
Cast Actor Zukauskas1
Jessie Buckley
Jessie Buckley
Cast Actress Lyudmilla Ignatenko5
Laura Elphinstone
Laura Elphinstone
Cast Actress Oksana3
Matthew Needham
Matthew Needham
Cast Actor Dmitri1
Michael Socha
Michael Socha
Cast Actor Mikhail3
Natasha Radski
Natasha Radski
Cast Actress Russian News Reader1
Robert Emms
Robert Emms
Cast Actor Leonid Toptunov5
Barry Keoghan
Barry Keoghan
Cast Actor Pavel5
arnas Datenis
Šarūnas Datenis
Cast Soldier (Reactor Site)1
Aiste S Gram
Aiste S. Gram
Cast Actress Bartender in Polyissa Hotel1
Oscar Dyekjr Giese
Oscar Dyekjær Giese
Cast Actor Baranov2
Deividas Breive
Deividas Breive
Cast Soldier (Mobile Office)1
Sam Strike
Sam Strike
Cast Actor Misha1
Ross Armstrong
Ross Armstrong
Cast Actor Nikolai Gorbachenko2
James Kermack
James Kermack
Cast Actor Miner1
Billy Postlethwaite
Billy Postlethwaite
Cast Actor Boris Stolyarchuk2
Caolan Byrne
Caolan Byrne
Cast Actor Day Shift Worker1
Philip Barantini
Philip Barantini
Cast Actor Bezpalov2
Darius Petkeviius
Darius Petkevičius
Cast Actor Local Husband2
Josef Davies
Josef Davies
Cast Actor Janek1
Douggie McMeekin
Douggie McMeekin
Cast Yuvchenko2
Paulius Markeviius
Paulius Markevičius
Cast Aleksandr Kudryavstev2
Lukas Malinauskas
Lukas Malinauskas
Cast Biorobot Soldier1
Sammy Hayman
Sammy Hayman
Cast Actor Titenok1
Alex Blake
Alex Blake
Cast Actor Petrovich1
Caoilfhionn Dunne
Caoilfhionn Dunne
Cast Yenina1
Sergejus Ivanovas
Sergejus Ivanovas
Cast Actor Survey Soldier1
Aidas Jurgaitis
Aidas Jurgaitis
Cast Soldier (Shelter)1
Arnas Danusas
Arnas Danusas
Cast Soldier (Miner's Bus)1
Karolis Kasperaviius
Karolis Kasperavičius
Cast Viktor Degtaryenko2
Povilas Jatkevicius
Povilas Jatkevicius
Cast Kibenok2
Matas Dirgincius
Matas Dirgincius
Cast Vladimir Tishchura1
Person Type Job Role(s) Episodes
Back to Top