Person | Type | Job | Role(s) | Episodes |
---|---|---|---|---|
Andrea Kenyon | Crew | Production | Casting | 2 |
Carrie Foster | Crew | Art | Art Department Coordinator | 2 |
Christian Rivest | Crew | Sound | Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor | 2 |
Christine McLeod | Crew | Sound | Dialogue Editor | 2 |
Céline Daignault | Crew | Production | Location Manager | 2 |
Daniel Matthews | Crew | Crew | Transportation Coordinator | 2 |
Daniel Villeneuve | Crew | Camera | Second Unit Director of Photography | 2 |
Dario DiSanto | Crew | Sound | Foley Editor | 2 |
David Foreman | Crew | Camera | Director of Photography | 2 |
Don Brochu | Crew | Editing | Editor | 2 |
Gary Pearl | Crew | Production | Executive Producer | 2 |
Henning Lohner | Crew | Sound | Music | 2 |
Iain Pattison | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer | 2 |
Jere Gillis | Crew | Crew | Stunts | 2 |
Jocelyne Bellemare | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Key Makeup Artist | 2 |
John Bober | Crew | Crew | Transportation Captain | 2 |
John Lafia | Crew | Production | Co-Executive Producer, Writer, Director, Creator | 2 |
Kimi Webber | Crew | Directing | Script Supervisor | 2 |
Marc Désourdy | Crew | Crew | Stunt Coordinator | 2 |
Marco Venditto | Crew | Lighting | Rigging Gaffer | 2 |
Mario Davignon | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Design | 2 |
Martin Nicholson | Crew | Editing | Editor | 2 |
Michael Jaffe | Crew | Production | Executive Producer | 2 |
Mike Chute | Crew | Crew | Stunts | 2 |
Nathalie Trépanier | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Assistant Makeup Artist | 2 |
Patrick Kerton | Crew | Crew | Stunts | 2 |
Paul A. Sharpe | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer | 2 |
Randi Richmond | Crew | Production | Producer | 2 |
Randi Wells | Crew | Production | Casting | 2 |
Sean Dwyer | Crew | Directing | First Assistant Director | 2 |
Thierry Hoffmann | Crew | Sound | Boom Operator | 2 |
Todd Busch | Crew | Editing | Additional Editor | 2 |
Andre Iwanchuk | Crew | Sound | ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor | 2 |
Brent Lambert | Crew | Art | Set Designer | 2 |
Erik Gosselin | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Special Effects Makeup Artist | 2 |
Jay Cheetham | Crew | Sound | Sound Editor | 2 |
Jennifer Anderson | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Assistant | 2 |
Julie Amyot | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costumer | 2 |
Marcello Bezina | Crew | Crew | Stunts | 2 |
Michele Laliberte | Crew | Art | Art Direction | 2 |
Ruth Chiang | Crew | Crew | Stunts | 2 |
Stéphane Byl | Crew | Directing | Assistant Director, Stunts | 2 |
Louis Collin | Crew | Sound | Sound Effects Editor | 2 |
Robert B. Baylis | Crew | Camera | Key Grip | 2 |
Don Cohen | Crew | Sound | Sound Recordist | 2 |
Joel Venti | Crew | Art | Storyboard Artist | 2 |
Kris Casavant | Crew | Sound | Assistant Sound Editor | 2 |
Anke Bakker | Crew | Sound | Sound Supervisor | 2 |
Angèle Gagnon | Crew | Directing | Second Assistant Director | 2 |
Catherine Lavoie | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Assistant Makeup Artist | 2 |
Renato De Cotiis | Crew | Directing | Second Assistant Director | 2 |
Shawn Roberts | Crew | Production | Casting Assistant | 2 |
Benoit Sévigny | Crew | Lighting | Gaffer | 2 |
Cécile Rigault | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist | 2 |
Denys Dufresne | Crew | Sound | Sound Effects Editor | 2 |
Johanne Titley | Crew | Production | Extras Casting | 2 |
Lise Servant | Crew | Production | Payroll Accountant | 2 |
Nathalie Lagacé | Crew | Production | Assistant Accountant | 2 |
Nickey Chow | Crew | Production | Assistant Accountant | 2 |
Hélèna Laliberté | Crew | Crew | Stunts | 2 |
François Gauthier | Crew | Crew | Stunts | 2 |
Pascal Gauthier | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Key Costumer | 2 |
Karine Lemieux | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double | 2 |
Marielou Bélisle-Pierre | Crew | Directing | Third Assistant Director | 2 |
Manon Célestin | Crew | Directing | Third Assistant Director | 2 |
Stephane Dargis | Crew | Crew | Stunts | 2 |
Nigel Scantlebury | Crew | Crew | Stunts | 2 |
France Raymond | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double | 2 |
Brunhilde Pradier | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costumer | 2 |
Rustin J. Feldman | Crew | Production | Associate Producer | 2 |
Laurent Gladu | Crew | Production | Assistant Location Manager | 2 |
Victor Boutrous | Crew | Production | Production Office Coordinator | 2 |
Kevin Konarzewski | Crew | Sound | ADR Mixer | 2 |
Beau Bridges | Cast | Actor | Paul Hollister | 2 |
Carlos Bernard | Cast | Actor | Dr. Miguel Garcia | 2 |
Carly Pope | Cast | Actress | Laura Malloy | 2 |
Cecile Cristobal | Cast | Actress | Allison | 2 |
David Schaap | Cast | Actor | Jim | 2 |
John Cassini | Cast | Actor | Sean Morris | 2 |
Maurizio Terrazzano | Cast | Actor | Gonzalez | 2 |
Meaghan Rath | Cast | Actress | Rachel | 2 |
Natalie Brown | Cast | Actress | Paula | 2 |
Russell Yuen | Cast | Actor | Ian | 2 |
Tamara Hope | Cast | Actress | Amy Hollister | 2 |
Glenda Braganza | Cast | Actress | Gina Green | 2 |
France Raymond | Cast | Actress | Casino Patron | 2 |
Person | Type | Job | Role(s) | Episodes |
Watchmode™ does not itself provide any video streaming service. The terms/conditions of using any streaming services accessible via links on Watchmode will be determined by those 3rd party streaming service providers (“Providers”). The names & logos associated with the Providers are the registered trademarks of those respective entities. We are not affiliated with, endorsed, administered or sponsored by any of those entities.
We do not condone the unauthorized streaming or submission of 3rd party intellectual property. We do our best to provide accurate information, however sometimes information on this site can be outdated/inaccurate. If you believe that your property has been submitted to/streamed on the Site without your authorization, or to report inaccurate information please contact us.
Copyright ©2019-2006 Watchmode - All rights reserved