Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
---|---|---|---|
Annie Dodman | Crew | Production | Production Manager |
Baltasar Kormákur | Crew | Directing | Director, Producer |
Gary Lucchesi | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Gerard McCann | Crew | Sound | Music Editor |
Glenn Freemantle | Crew | Sound | Sound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor |
Henry Tirl | Crew | Camera | Steadicam Operator |
John Gilbert | Crew | Editing | Editor |
Liz Mullane | Crew | Production | Casting |
Nina Hartstone | Crew | Sound | Supervising ADR Editor |
Peter Burgis | Crew | Sound | Foley Artist |
Ralph Winter | Crew | Production | Producer, Executive Producer |
Robert Richardson | Crew | Camera | Director of Photography |
Robert Simonds | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Sara Bennett | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Shailene Woodley | Crew | Production | Producer |
Simon Ambridge | Crew | Production | Production Manager |
Simon Christidis | Crew | Camera | Underwater Camera |
Stefan Sonnenfeld | Crew | Editing | Digital Intermediate Colorist |
Steve Danton | Crew | Directing | First Assistant Director |
Sven Taits | Crew | Sound | Dialogue Editor |
Tom Rosenberg | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Wang Zhonglei | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Andy McLaren | Crew | Art | Supervising Art Director |
Chris Navarro | Crew | Sound | ADR Mixer |
Clayton Tikao | Crew | Production | Location Manager |
Dadi Einarsson | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Daniel Birt | Crew | Art | Set Dresser |
Glen Gathard | Crew | Sound | Foley Mixer |
Janelle Hope | Crew | Production | Travel Coordinator |
Niv Adiri | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Sam Storey | Crew | Art | Art Direction |
Wang Zhongjun | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Danny Freemantle | Crew | Sound | Sound Effects Editor |
Eric Reid | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Jonas Jangvad | Crew | Editing | Color Assistant |
Lucy McLay | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Supervisor |
Monique Knight | Crew | Directing | Script Supervisor |
Peter Olliff | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Rose Worley | Crew | Art | Set Dresser |
Volker Bertelmann | Crew | Sound | Original Music Composer |
Aaron Kandell | Crew | Writing | Writer, Producer |
Heimir Sverrisson | Crew | Art | Production Design |
James Shannon | Crew | Sound | Dolby Consultant |
Jordan Kandell | Crew | Writing | Writer, Producer |
Sheroum Kim | Crew | Production | Production Executive |
Jason Markey | Crew | Sound | Music Supervisor |
Fred Enholmer | Crew | Sound | Sound Mixer |
Tim Burton | Crew | Crew | Mix Technician |
Eliot Naimie | Crew | Crew | Special Effects Technician |
Dean Clarke | Crew | Visual Effects | Special Effects Supervisor |
Natalie Henderson | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup & Hair |
Clarissa Farrán | Crew | Sound | Orchestrator |
Sabine Könner | Crew | Sound | Musician |
Moritz Kolb | Crew | Sound | Musician |
Tammy Brenstrum | Crew | Production | Production Secretary |
Fenton Dyer | Crew | Production | Production Runner |
Raewyn Cornish | Crew | Production | Production Runner |
Kate Vorhoff | Crew | Production | Production Executive |
Robert Patterson | Crew | Production | Production Runner |
Karsha Taka | Crew | Production | Production Coordinator |
Jonathan Zsofi | Crew | Production | Production Assistant |
Sandra Finestone | Crew | Production | First Assistant Accountant |
Vanessa Redmond | Crew | Production | Assistant Accountant |
Justin DeLong | Crew | Editing | Colorist |
Lucie Barbier | Crew | Editing | Color Assistant |
Frederick Leota | Crew | Camera | Grip |
Rob Stagg | Crew | Camera | Camera Operator |
Adrift | Crew | Camera | Aerial Camera |
Alastair Grimshaw | Crew | Crew | Visual Effects Editor |
Samuli Kosminen | Crew | Sound | Musician |
Dan Perry | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Prosthetic Makeup Artist |
Pam Hislop | Crew | Production | Travel Coordinator |
Adi Litia Nailatikau | Crew | Production | Production Assistant |
Lana Smith | Crew | Production | Extras Casting Assistant |
Finn Roelants | Crew | Camera | Data Wrangler |
Roland Nebe | Crew | Sound | Musician |
Jonathan Lousich | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costumer |
Tracey Gibbons | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Producer |
Kaley Edwards | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Jiwoong Kim | Crew | Visual Effects | VFX Supervisor |
Antonio Mossucca | Crew | Visual Effects | Modeling |
Matt Boyer | Crew | Visual Effects | Matchmove Supervisor |
Sohrab Esfehani | Crew | Visual Effects | VFX Lighting Artist |
James Reid | Crew | Crew | CG Supervisor |
Federico Cascinelli | Crew | Visual Effects | Animation |
Christian Brown | Crew | Visual Effects | Animation |
Salvador Zalvidea | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Stuart Pitcher | Crew | Art | Title Designer |
Lottie Wade | Crew | Sound | ADR Recordist |
Judy Dale | Crew | Production | Production Coordinator |
Ryan Verrall | Crew | Crew | Special Effects Technician |
Aidan Kelly | Crew | Camera | Drone Pilot |
Zahra Al-Naib | Crew | Visual Effects | Modeling |
Richard Sharp | Crew | Crew | In Memory Of |
Gwyneth Wentlink | Crew | Sound | Musician |
Gianni Malpeli | Crew | Visual Effects | Animation |
Tim Potter | Crew | Visual Effects | Modeling |
Neil Andrea | Crew | Crew | Marine Coordinator |
David Kosse | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Jane O'Kane | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Hair Designer, Makeup Designer |
Rebecca West | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Producer |
Gavin Round | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Producer |
Matthias Bjarnason | Crew | Crew | CG Supervisor |
Nilo Otero | Crew | Directing | First Assistant Director |
Ben Rowsell | Crew | Camera | First Assistant "B" Camera |
Adam Fogelson | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Michael Clayton | Crew | Crew | Mix Technician |
David Branson Smith | Crew | Writing | Writer |
Rory Jones | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Hulda Helgadóttir | Crew | Art | Set Decoration |
Nick Freemantle | Crew | Sound | Sound Editor |
Zoe Freed | Crew | Sound | Foley Artist |
Laurent Cordier | Crew | Visual Effects | Modeling |
Tama Jarman | Crew | Art | Props |
Robert Malone | Crew | Sound | Sound Effects Editor |
Corrin Ellingford | Crew | Sound | Boom Operator |
Jem Rayner | Crew | Camera | First Assistant "A" Camera |
William Marshall Wilkinson | Crew | Crew | Visual Effects Editor |
Leonardo Bianchi | Crew | Lighting | Lighting Artist |
Natalie Reid | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Producer |
Mike Tehrani | Crew | Sound | ADR Mixer |
Carly Turner | Crew | Editing | First Assistant Editor |
Sarah Hart | Crew | Production | Extras Casting Coordinator |
Michael Krehl | Crew | Crew | Tattooist |
Dylan Coburn | Crew | Art | Storyboard Artist |
Brendon Sweeney | Crew | Art | Set Designer |
Adam Lewando | Crew | Crew | Special Effects Technician |
Dayo James | Crew | Sound | Sound Effects Editor |
Maurizio Giglioli | Crew | Crew | CG Supervisor |
Jemma Riley-Tolch | Crew | Sound | Foley Mixer, Foley Editor |
Jay Munro | Crew | Camera | Key Grip |
Felice Bee | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Jessica Atkinson | Crew | Crew | Visual Effects Editor |
Hayden Robinson | Crew | Art | Set Dresser |
Dean Clark | Crew | Visual Effects | Special Effects Supervisor |
Luca Cantani | Crew | Visual Effects | Animation |
James Berkley | Crew | Visual Effects | Animation |
Ceylan Hassan | Crew | Visual Effects | Animation |
Chris Hutchison | Crew | Visual Effects | Animation Supervisor |
Simon Wottge | Crew | Visual Effects | Lead Animator |
Ricky McLennan | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Simon Temple | Crew | Camera | Camera Operator |
Glen Jenkins | Crew | Lighting | Rigging Gaffer |
Lyall Te Ohu | Crew | Lighting | Rigging Grip |
A.J. Lee | Crew | Visual Effects | Modeling |
Christian Gower | Crew | Camera | Digital Imaging Technician |
Adam Armitage | Crew | Sound | Sound Effects Editor |
Tamara Eyre | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup & Hair |
Lauren Danielak | Crew | Sound | Music Coordinator |
Andrea Scarso | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Chris Francis | Crew | Editing | Color Assistant |
Laurence Ungless | Crew | Sound | Musician |
Anna Rowsell | Crew | Art | Set Dresser |
Emma Mortimer | Crew | Art | Art Department Coordinator |
Jason Cox | Crew | Camera | Epk Producer |
Oliver Mitchell | Crew | Production | Assistant Accountant |
Dan Harrod | Crew | Visual Effects | Compositing Supervisor |
Thomas Salpietro | Crew | Art | Leadman |
Henning Glabbart | Crew | Visual Effects | 2D Supervisor |
Adam Bourne | Crew | Sound | Foley Editor |
Viktor Orri Árnason | Crew | Sound | Musician |
Hamish Gough | Crew | Directing | First Assistant Director |
Magnús Viðar Sigurðsson | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Mostyn Whyman | Crew | Art | Set Dresser |
John Ternent | Crew | Art | Set Dresser |
Rob Askew | Crew | Art | Set Designer |
Matt Moss | Crew | Art | Props |
Elliot Jackson | Crew | Art | Props |
Alastair Hopwood | Crew | Art | Props |
Steve Cook | Crew | Art | Props |
Grace Bader | Crew | Art | Props |
Darren Wilcock | Crew | Art | Construction Manager |
Jamie Thomson | Crew | Art | Construction Manager |
Jim Anderson | Crew | Art | Property Master |
Stephen Fuss | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Hrafnhildur Hólmgeirsdóttir | Crew | Art | Set Decoration |
Elizabeth Hawthorne | Cast | Actress | Christine |
Jeffrey Thomas | Cast | Actor | Peter |
Shailene Woodley | Cast | Actress | Tami Oldham |
Sam Claflin | Cast | Actor | Richard Sharp |
Neil Andrea | Cast | Actor | Crewman |
Tim Solomon | Cast | Actor | Musician |
Apakuki Nalawa | Cast | Actor | Musician |
Lei-Ming Caine | Cast | Actress | Outrigger Girl |
Siale Tunoka | Cast | Actor | Customs Agent |
Tami Ashcraft | Cast | Actress | Herself |
Grace Palmer | Cast | Actress | Deb |
Kael Damlamian | Cast | Actor | Smiley |
Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
Watchmode™ does not itself provide any video streaming service. The terms/conditions of using any streaming services accessible via links on Watchmode will be determined by those 3rd party streaming service providers (“Providers”). The names & logos associated with the Providers are the registered trademarks of those respective entities. We are not affiliated with, endorsed, administered or sponsored by any of those entities.
We do not condone the unauthorized streaming or submission of 3rd party intellectual property. We do our best to provide accurate information, however sometimes information on this site can be outdated/inaccurate. If you believe that your property has been submitted to/streamed on the Site without your authorization, or to report inaccurate information please contact us.
Copyright ©2019-2018 Watchmode - All rights reserved