Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

AntMan and the Wasp

Ant-Man and the Wasp (2018)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
Person Type Job Role(s)

Addison Teague
Crew Sound Supervising Sound Editor

Alan Pickelsimer
Crew Camera Key Grip

Andrew M. Siegel
Crew Art Property Master

Barbara Harris
Crew Production ADR Voice Casting

Betsy Glick
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Costumer

Björn Rehbein
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist

Brook Johnson
Crew Lighting Key Rigging Grip

Cabral Rock
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer

Carlane Passman
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Supervisor

Carol McConnaughey
Crew Crew Unit Publicist

Chad Nixon
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer

Charles Newirth
Crew Production Executive Producer

Chris Daniels
Crew Crew Stunts

Chris McKenna
Crew Writing Screenplay

Chris Weigand
Crew Lighting Electrician

Christophe Beck
Crew Sound Original Music Composer

Christopher A. Schenck
Crew Camera Camera Operator

Christopher Duskin
Crew Camera Camera Operator

Craig Wood
Crew Editing Editor

Dan Lebental
Crew Editing Editor

Dan Marrow
Crew Crew Transportation Coordinator

Daniel Sudick
Crew Visual Effects Special Effects Supervisor

Dante Spinotti
Crew Camera Director of Photography

Dave Jordan
Crew Sound Music Supervisor

David B. Nowell
Crew Camera Aerial Director of Photography

David Farmer
Crew Sound Sound Designer

Dean Wolcott
Crew Art Set Designer

Dennis Rogers
Crew Camera First Assistant Camera

Domenic Silvestri
Crew Art Art Direction

Douglas Murray
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor

Eddie Yansick
Crew Crew Stunts

Fernand Bos
Crew Sound Music Editor

Frances Mathias
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist

Frank Helbig
Crew Lighting Electrician

Gary Summers
Crew Sound Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Gene Serdena
Crew Art Set Decoration

George Cottle
Crew Crew Stunt Coordinator

Grady Allen Bishop
Crew Camera Camera Car

Grant Samson
Crew Art Leadman

Harold Skinner
Crew Lighting Gaffer

Heba Thorisdottir
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Department Head

Henry Kingi
Crew Crew Stunt Driver

Igor Meglic
Crew Camera Second Unit Director of Photography

Jack Kirby
Crew Writing Comic Book

Jay Pelissier
Crew Art Supervising Art Director

Jeanie Baker
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Costumer

Jeff Markwith
Crew Art Set Designer

Jeffrey A. Humphreys
Crew Sound Boom Operator

Jeri Baker
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hair Department Head

Jo Kissack Folsom
Crew Costume & Make-Up Assistant Costume Designer

John Hoskins
Crew Art Construction Coordinator

Juan Peralta
Crew Sound Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Katy Wood
Crew Sound Supervising Sound Editor

Kevin Feige
Crew Production Producer

Kiante Elam
Crew Crew Stunt Double

Lars P. Winther
Crew Production Co-Producer

Lee Gilmore
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor

Lenny Mesina
Crew Visual Effects VFX Editor

Louis D'Esposito
Crew Production Executive Producer

Louise Frogley
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Design

Lynn Sable
Crew Sound First Assistant Sound Editor

Mark Bosia
Crew Crew Set Medic

Michael E. Goldman
Crew Art Art Direction

Michael Runyard
Crew Crew Stunt Double

Mike Helbig
Crew Art Leadman

Mike Lutz
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer

Mitchell Bell
Crew Production Co-Producer

Onofrio Nino Pansini
Crew Camera Camera Operator

Paul Rudd
Crew Writing Screenplay

Peter J. Devlin
Crew Sound Sound Mixer

Peter Rosenfeld
Crew Camera Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator

Peyton Reed
Crew Directing Director

Phil Pastuhov
Crew Camera Drone Cinematographer

Rafael E. Sánchez
Crew Lighting Gaffer

Russell Earl
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Sarah Halley Finn
Crew Production Casting

Scott Graves
Crew Lighting Rigging Gaffer

Scott Kinzey
Crew Sound Sound Mixer

Scott Sprague
Crew Lighting Best Boy Electric

Shannon Mills
Crew Sound Sound Designer

Shepherd Frankel
Crew Art Production Design

Stan Lee
Crew Production Executive Producer, Comic Book

Stephan Dupuis
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Makeup Artist

Stephane Ceretti
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Stephen Broussard
Crew Production Producer

Stephen Buckingham
Crew Camera Camera Operator

Susan Pickett
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer

Tanya Noel Hill
Crew Sound Music Editor

Tim McGovern
Crew Crew Digital Effects Supervisor

Tom Cummins
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Costumer

Tom Johnson
Crew Sound Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Tully Summers
Crew Art Concept Artist

Valli O'Reilly
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist, Makeup Designer

Victoria Alonso
Crew Production Executive Producer

Will Leong
Crew Crew Stunt Double

Willard Overstreet
Crew Sound Foley Editor

Wyatt Belton
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist

Alex Ongaro
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Andrew Hellen
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Anthony Almaraz
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Costumer

Brook Willard
Crew Camera Digital Imaging Technician

Calla Klessig
Crew Art Art Direction

Clint Wallace
Crew Art Art Direction

Colin Follenweider
Crew Crew Stunt Double

Erik Sommers
Crew Writing Screenplay

François Dumoulin
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Gayle Munro
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer

Hil Cook
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist

Jeremy Stewart
Crew Visual Effects Animation Supervisor

Kelly Bellini
Crew Crew Stunt Driver

Kerrie Smith
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist

Larry Lieber
Crew Writing Comic Book

Mike Tyson
Crew Lighting Rigging Gaffer

Rachel Block
Crew Art Art Direction

Scott Hinkley
Crew Sound Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Scott Johnson
Crew Art Set Dresser

Stephane Paris
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Steve Durkee
Crew Sound Supervising Music Editor

Susan Alegria
Crew Art Assistant Art Director

Tammy S. Lee
Crew Art Set Designer

Tim Davies
Crew Sound Conductor

Valerie White
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer

Andrew Barrer
Crew Writing Screenplay

Ben Rothstein
Crew Camera Still Photographer

Bob Moore Jr.
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Costumer

Chase Paris
Crew Production Casting

Christian Cordella
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Illustrator

Jelmer Boskma
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Jeremy Levy
Crew Sound Orchestrator

Jillian Erickson
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist

John Polyson
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor

Jonathan Bird
Crew Visual Effects Creature Technical Director

Jonathan Weber
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Kiel Gookin
Crew Art Art Direction

Letitia Hoaas
Crew Crew Studio Teacher

Melani Petrushkin
Crew Art Art Department Coordinator

Michael Anthony Jackson
Crew Art Storyboard Artist

Pimentel A. Raphael
Crew Visual Effects Animation Supervisor

Trent Claus
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Charles German
Crew Sound Sound Mixer

Duke Duvauchelle
Crew Lighting Electrician

Michael Perdew
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer

Tim Crowson
Crew Lighting Lighting Artist

Victoria K. Warren
Crew Camera Second Assistant Camera

Jason B. Stamey
Crew Production Casting Associate

Tony Villaflor
Crew Sound Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Joshua Robertson
Crew Visual Effects Pipeline Technical Director

Christopher J. Wood
Crew Art Set Decoration

Michael Craig Ferguson
Crew Camera Drone Pilot

Lee Orloff
Crew Sound Sound Mixer

John M. Pisani
Crew Crew Unit Publicist

Matthew Riutta
Crew Production Location Manager

Gabriel Ferrari
Crew Writing Screenplay

Mark Orme
Crew Visual Effects Matte Painter

Adam Meadows
Crew Crew Video Assist Operator

Jason Bomstein
Crew Visual Effects Stereoscopic Supervisor

Steve Orlando
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor

Dennis Murillo
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Stephen Bacquet
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician

Bill McAdams Jr.
Crew Crew Dialogue Coach

Tyler Wallace
Crew Art Set Dresser

Jenny Sandell
Crew Art Set Decoration Buyer

Christopher Flick
Crew Sound Foley Supervisor

Paul Postal
Crew Lighting Rigging Gaffer

Blaine Lougheed
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Blake Collins
Crew Sound Foley Mixer

Carlos-Christian Nickel
Crew Crew CG Supervisor

Manning Tillman
Crew Camera First Assistant Camera

Alex Filipov
Crew Visual Effects Key Animation

Brad Peterman
Crew Camera First Assistant "A" Camera

Jeff Crumbley
Crew Camera Camera Operator

Sammy Shikaze
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Fred Runner
Crew Sound Boom Operator

Adam Pere
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer

Simon Morgan
Crew Editing First Assistant Editor

Jay Cooper
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor

Peter Chrimes
Crew Camera Key Grip

Parrish Kennington
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer

Bethany Levy
Crew Crew Stunt Double

Rachel Litz
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor

Brendan Seals
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Molly Doyle
Crew Production Casting Assistant

Brad Bittner
Crew Production Extras Casting

Doug Spilatro
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Andy Chung
Crew Art Conceptual Design

Nathan Longest
Crew Art Props

Joe Zappia
Crew Editing Assistant Editor

Daniel Davis
Crew Crew Transportation Co-Captain

Katrina Sainz
Crew Art Art Department Coordinator

Robert Drwila
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor

Kevin LaRosa Jr.
Crew Camera Drone Pilot

Ngan Chung
Crew Visual Effects Lead Animator

Andrew Zink
Crew Crew CG Supervisor

Kristen Drewski
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Clint Schultz
Crew Art Graphic Designer

Craig Sheppard
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor

Todd Clark
Crew Lighting Electrician

Andrew Cheng
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Daniela Medeiros
Crew Art Set Designer

John Eaves
Crew Art Prop Designer

John Lybrand
Crew Crew Transportation Captain

Jared Slater
Crew Camera Aerial Camera Technician

Ian Bender
Crew Sound Boom Operator

Alexandre Cancado
Crew Crew CG Supervisor

Robert Vardaros
Crew Sound Boom Operator

Andy Park
Crew Visual Effects Visual Development

Tomoyo Matsuda
Crew Visual Effects 3D Artist

Ben Greaves
Crew Sound Boom Operator

Clark Grimes
Crew Art Props

Steve Mair
Crew Sound Musician

Dean Labossiere
Crew Lighting Electrician

Karen M. Cantley
Crew Directing Script Supervisor

Scott McPhate
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Vincent Bates
Crew Art Set Designer

Jason C. Lewis
Crew Sound Boom Operator

Jacob Riehle
Crew Sound Dialogue Editor

Scott Dwyer
Crew Crew Pyrotechnician

Mari Lappalainen
Crew Art Assistant Art Director

Nino Neuboeck
Crew Camera First Assistant Camera

Colton Comans
Crew Art Set Dresser

Kimberly Carlson
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Hair Stylist

James Crain
Crew Crew Carpenter

Patrick Dunn-Baker
Crew Art Set Designer

Seidah Nichols
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist

Thomas A. Nelson
Crew Art Storyboard Artist

Kiva Knight
Crew Lighting Gaffer

Sebastien Beaulieu
Crew Visual Effects 3D Artist

Sam Carter
Crew Art Set Dresser

Terry Hill
Crew Art Set Dresser

Blade Ladish
Crew Art Set Dresser

Joseph Harold Page
Crew Lighting Gaffer

Brittany Gutheim
Crew Art Art Department Coordinator

Burke Beardsley
Crew Crew Marine Coordinator

Robin Meyers
Crew Directing Script Supervisor

Mark Braithwaite
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor

Will Loftin
Crew Sound Boom Operator

A.J. Caulfield
Crew Art Set Dresser

Morten Petersen
Crew Lighting Best Boy Electric

Manickam Kathirvel
Crew Visual Effects Matchmove Supervisor

Stephen Clee
Crew Visual Effects Animation Supervisor

Shawn Miller
Crew Visual Effects Lead Animator

Francis Puthanangadi
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor

Ian Churchill
Crew Costume & Make-Up Ager/Dyer

Deb Downing
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer

Eric Kimelton
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer

Eva Mularonek
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Micah Gallagher
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor

Gregg Perez
Crew Art Set Dresser

Phil Dakin
Crew Visual Effects 3D Artist

Philip Cabana
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Roger Linley
Crew Sound Musician

Esther Trilsch
Crew Visual Effects Pipeline Technical Director

Geoff Vaughan
Crew Sound Foley Artist

Marcus Goodwin
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer

Eric Moliner
Crew Visual Effects Creature Technical Director

Santosh Kumar Dey
Crew Visual Effects Matchmove Supervisor

Kelly Errigo Mason
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer

Raul Flores
Crew Lighting Electrician

Jonathan McKeown
Crew Lighting Electrician

Stephen Schirle
Crew Art Concept Artist

Adriana Del Valle
Crew Production Casting Assistant

Hajar Mainl
Crew Directing Script Supervisor

Kevin Martel
Crew Visual Effects Animation Supervisor

Rebecca Fair-Lien
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Alison Luong
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Avijit Das
Crew Visual Effects Creature Technical Director

K.G. Ginu
Crew Visual Effects Modeling

Connor Smith
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Jordan Seigel
Crew Sound Orchestrator

Michael Goldberg
Crew Editing Assistant Editor

Alexandra Di Giacomo
Crew Production Extras Casting Assistant

Kevin Cook
Crew Camera Dolly Grip

Kemper Harris
Crew Costume & Make-Up On Set Dresser

George Sugar
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician

Sarah Anderson
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer

J. Ignacio Garrido
Crew Visual Effects 3D Artist

Eric Senecal
Crew Visual Effects 3D Artist

James L. Eddy
Crew Art Assistant Property Master

Jeremy Emerman
Crew Camera Epk Camera Operator

Myke Bakich
Crew Art Storyboard Artist

Melissa Harrison
Crew Art Assistant Property Master

Kouji Tajima
Crew Art Concept Artist

Filippo Forno
Crew Lighting Lighting Supervisor

Dushyant Kashyap
Crew Visual Effects Pipeline Technical Director

Andy Waldron
Crew Camera Dolly Grip

Michael Paraskevas
Crew Crew Additional Music

Lorri Bearbower
Crew Crew Studio Teacher

Katharina Nimmervoll
Crew Art Art Department Coordinator

Ayesha Janmohammed
Crew Art Art Department Coordinator

Julian Scalia
Crew Art Assistant Art Director

Margaux Wilcox
Crew Art Assistant Art Director

Colleen Larson
Crew Art Assistant Art Director

Anna Rogers
Crew Art Assistant Property Master

William C. Martin
Crew Art Assistant Property Master

Beau Anderson Sr.
Crew Crew Carpenter

Julien Côté
Crew Crew Carpenter

Michael Kutsche
Crew Visual Effects Character Designer

Aleksi Briclot
Crew Art Concept Artist

Luis G. Benavides
Crew Art Construction Buyer

Shaquana Simmons
Crew Art Graphic Designer

Jaime Rosegren
Crew Costume & Make-Up On Set Dresser

Jack Rogers
Crew Crew Propmaker

Michael Luce
Crew Art Props

Justyn David Miller
Crew Art Props

Ruth Mitchell
Crew Crew Scenic Artist

Shawn Bidinger
Crew Crew Scenic Artist

Katie Childs
Crew Art Set Decoration Buyer

Jessica R. Jackson
Crew Art Set Decorating Coordinator

A.J. Austin
Crew Art Set Dresser

Molly Ebner
Crew Art Set Dresser

Duncan Fletcher
Crew Art Set Dresser

Robbie Sammons
Crew Art Set Dresser

Christian Hoobyar
Crew Art Set Dresser

Stewart D. Allen
Crew Art Set Dresser

Reid Andrews
Crew Crew Generator Operator

Spencer Mulcahy
Crew Lighting Best Boy Electric

Riko Schatke
Crew Camera Best Boy Grip

Satoshi Yamazaki
Crew Camera Best Boy Grip

Nastasia Humphries
Crew Camera Camera Production Assistant

Daniele Colombera
Crew Camera Digital Imaging Technician

Jordan Harriman
Crew Camera Digital Imaging Technician

Tyler Blackwell
Crew Camera Digital Imaging Technician

Noah Eagle
Crew Lighting Electrician

Kyle Lippincott
Crew Lighting Electrician

Aaron Welch
Crew Lighting Electrician

Ian Chriss
Crew Lighting Electrician

Evan Davies
Crew Lighting Electrician

Haydn Pazanti
Crew Camera First Assistant Camera

Robert M. Sagaser
Crew Camera First Assistant Camera

Jonathan Irizarry
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician

John Jernigan
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician

Sergio Munoz Jr.
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician

Shaun Stallard
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician

Ryan Thomas
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician

Thomas McCarty
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician

Cody Strong
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician

Allen Mozo
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician

Tigris Bergman
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip

Gabriel Blain
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip

Mauricio Cornejo
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip

Christopher D. Miller
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip

Nicolas 'Nico' Ortiz y Pino
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip

Michael Jordan
Crew Camera Russian Arm Operator

Zsolt P. Haraszti
Crew Camera Second Assistant Camera

Aaron Kirby
Crew Camera Second Assistant Camera

Theresa Wong
Crew Camera Second Assistant Camera

Henry Nguyen
Crew Camera Second Assistant Camera

Nick Cannon
Crew Camera Second Assistant Camera

Trey Twitty
Crew Camera Second Assistant "A" Camera

Thomas D. Lairson Jr.
Crew Camera Second Assistant "B" Camera

Nicholas Leone
Crew Camera Second Assistant "C" Camera

Daniel Wurschl
Crew Camera Second Assistant "C" Camera

Fred Duffer
Crew Crew Video Assist Operator

Mark Polischeck
Crew Crew Video Assist Operator

Toni Avalos
Crew Production Extras Casting

Alyssa Jacobson
Crew Production Extras Casting

Shaquanta Green
Crew Costume & Make-Up Additional Hairstylist

Nicolas Borens
Crew Visual Effects 2D Supervisor

Lee Dexter
Crew Visual Effects 3D Artist

Wenceslao Herrera Garcia
Crew Visual Effects 3D Artist

Suzie Askham
Crew Visual Effects 3D Artist

Richard Boyle
Crew Visual Effects 3D Artist

Anthony Cabula
Crew Visual Effects 3D Artist

Chris Chadwick
Crew Visual Effects 3D Artist

Bruno Champagne
Crew Visual Effects 3D Artist

Marguerite Chantal
Crew Visual Effects 3D Artist

Maxime Cosseau
Crew Visual Effects 3D Artist

Samuel David
Crew Visual Effects 3D Artist

Martin de Coudenhove
Crew Visual Effects 3D Artist

Louis Desrochers
Crew Visual Effects 3D Artist

Guillermot Dupinet
Crew Visual Effects 3D Artist

Thomas Enjalbert
Crew Visual Effects 3D Artist

Guillaume Fabre
Crew Visual Effects 3D Artist

Eric Fortin
Crew Visual Effects 3D Artist

Mathieu Godin
Crew Visual Effects 3D Artist

Jamal Hajlaoui
Crew Visual Effects 3D Artist

Simon Irvine
Crew Visual Effects 3D Artist

Christophe Le Derout
Crew Visual Effects 3D Artist

Samuel Locas-Meilleur
Crew Visual Effects 3D Artist

Francisco Massanet
Crew Visual Effects 3D Artist

Pranay Meher
Crew Visual Effects 3D Artist

Masaya Sugimura
Crew Visual Effects 3D Artist

George Tatchell
Crew Visual Effects 3D Artist

Randy R. Tecson
Crew Visual Effects 3D Artist

Juan Francisco Valdivieso
Crew Visual Effects 3D Artist

Daniel Ruiz Vargas
Crew Visual Effects 3D Artist

Tom Wolstenholme
Crew Visual Effects 3D Artist

David Cunningham
Crew Crew CG Supervisor

Daisuke Nagae
Crew Crew CG Supervisor

Matthias Winkler
Crew Crew CG Supervisor

Michael Porterfield
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor

Jennifer Giovanna Meire
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor

Nicolas Leu
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor

Steven Bills
Crew Visual Effects Creature Technical Director

Vincent Touache
Crew Visual Effects Creature Technical Director

Jose Gloria
Crew Visual Effects Creature Technical Director

Yoann Schmid
Crew Lighting Lighting Artist

Bora Dayioglu
Crew Lighting Lighting Supervisor

Thaddeus Warren
Crew Visual Effects Matte Painter

Nilesh Pobatti
Crew Visual Effects Modeling

Felix Bucella
Crew Visual Effects Pipeline Technical Director

Kolja Hübschmann
Crew Visual Effects Pipeline Technical Director

Simon Ohler
Crew Visual Effects Pipeline Technical Director

Yannic Schoof
Crew Visual Effects Pipeline Technical Director

Ryan Albertson
Crew Visual Effects Pipeline Technical Director

Nathan Rusch
Crew Visual Effects Pipeline Technical Director

Jim Su
Crew Lighting Rigging Supervisor

David Herfindahl
Crew Visual Effects Senior Animator

Mariana Gorbea
Crew Visual Effects Senior Modeller

Rohan Tirkey
Crew Visual Effects Stereoscopic Supervisor

Kris Bieringa
Crew Crew Systems Administrators & Support

Laurent Le Mettez
Crew Crew Systems Administrators & Support

Jana Rexhausen
Crew Crew Systems Administrators & Support

Jérémie Sebban
Crew Crew Systems Administrators & Support

Johannes Vogt-Reimuth
Crew Crew Systems Administrators & Support

Alex Perlstrom
Crew Crew Systems Administrators & Support

Azra Alkan
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Compositor

Austin Ramsey
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Compositor

Rachel Bianculli
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Rebecca Burnett
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Brenna Dolan
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Alex Conor Harrison
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Djordje Jugovic
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

James Ledwell
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Kaushik Metkar
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Daniel Paul Newman
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Bastien Rivas
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Heather Fischer
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Viktoria Rucker
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Mat Thompson
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager

Rachel Erdos
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor

Damien di Toro
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor

Monique Pollaehne
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer

Dave Dalley
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Kevin Souls
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Christopher Mills
Crew Sound Sound Mixer

Joel Mitchell
Crew Crew Special Effects Coordinator

Montrice White
Crew Editing Assistant Editor

Kayley Kemp
Crew Crew Post Production Assistant

Allana Williams
Crew Crew Post Production Assistant

Hannah Myvanwy Driscoll
Crew Directing Script Supervisor

Phillip Buckley
Crew Crew Set Medic

Mimi N. McGreal
Crew Production Travel Coordinator

Shannon Murphy
Crew Sound Music Coordinator

Daniel Burnette
Crew Sound Music Supervisor

Laurence Ungless
Crew Sound Musician

Lorenzo Carrano
Crew Sound Orchestrator

Andres Montero
Crew Sound Orchestrator

Anthony R. Sacco
Crew Crew Transportation Captain

RaShawn Cash
Crew Production Assistant Location Manager

Aubrey DeVaney
Crew Production Assistant Location Manager

Willard Pennington
Crew Production Assistant Location Manager

Darrick Chan
Crew Production Assistant Location Manager

Rashod Edwards
Crew Production Assistant Location Manager

Nick DaLonzo
Crew Production Location Assistant

Mariah Hall
Crew Production Location Assistant

Jessica Lee Malloure
Crew Production Location Assistant

Jonathan Wymer
Crew Production Location Assistant

Kirsten Cornay
Crew Production Location Coordinator

Dan Cooley
Crew Production Location Manager

Liza-Anne Cabral
Crew Production Location Production Assistant

Ismael Castillo
Crew Production Location Production Assistant

David Tennyson Thompson
Crew Production Location Production Assistant

Taylor Whitehouse
Crew Production Location Production Assistant

Sara Anders
Crew Production Location Production Assistant

Stephanie Herrera
Crew Costume & Make-Up Ager/Dyer

Allison Cirbus
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer

Sarah Elizabeth Grant
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer

Annika Emma Lawrence
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer

Tamara Silbert
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer

Raina Storer
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer

Charelle Bronson
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer

Lily Scott
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer

Addy Steigerwalt
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer

Allison E. Cohen
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer

Chris Brewster
Crew Crew Fight Choreographer

Brenda Lorena Garcia
Crew Crew Stunt Double

Ingrid Kleinig
Crew Crew Stunt Double

Carolina Jiménez
Crew Directing Layout

Ana Maria Quintana
Cast Actress Sister Ana Maria

Andy Arness
Cast Actor Whale Watcher (uncredited)

Bobby Cannavale
Cast Actor Paxton

Chris Gann
Cast Actor FBI Agent (uncredited)

Darcy Shean
Cast Actress Nanny

Dax Griffin
Cast Actor Young Hank

Denney Pierce
Cast Actor Flatbed Truck Driver (uncredited)

Judy Greer
Cast Actress Maggie

Julia Vera
Cast Actress Luis' Abuelita

Laurence Fishburne
Cast Actor Dr. Bill Foster

Marcus Young
Cast Actor Burch's Goon (uncredited)

Michael Cerveris
Cast Actor Elihas Starr

Michael Douglas
Cast Actor Dr. Hank Pym

Michael Peña
Cast Actor Luis

Michelle Pfeiffer
Cast Actress Janet van Dyne / Wasp

Paul Rudd
Cast Actor Scott Lang / Ant-Man

Stan Lee
Cast Actor Shrinking Car Owner

Virginia Hamilton
Cast Actress San Francisco News Announcer

Walton Goggins
Cast Actor Sonny Burch

Benjamin Byron Davis
Cast Actor Agent Burleigh

Brian Huskey
Cast Actor Elementary School Teacher

Bryan Lugo
Cast Wharf Cop

Dale Liner
Cast Actor SF SWAT Team Leader (uncredited)

Evangeline Lilly
Cast Actress Hope van Dyne / Wasp

Goran Kostić
Cast Actor Anitolov

Jon Wurster
Cast Actor Burch's SUV Driver

Randall Park
Cast Actor Jimmy Woo

Rob Archer
Cast Knox

Steven Wiig
Cast Pier 39 Fisherman (uncredited)

T.I.
Cast Actor Dave

Tim Heidecker
Cast Actor Whale Boat Captain Daniel Goobler

Tom Scharpling
Cast Actor Burch's SUV Driver

Vanessa Ross
Cast Actress Hot Jogger (uncredited)

David Dastmalchian
Cast Actor Kurt

Divian Ladwa
Cast Actor Uzman

Hayley Lovitt
Cast Actress Young Janet

Joshua Mikel
Cast Actor Burch's Bodyguard (uncredited)

Simon Potter
Cast Actor Burch's Goon

Suehyla El-Attar
Cast Actress Agent Pearson

Torrey Vogel
Cast Actor Burch's Goon

Zachary Culbertson
Cast Man on Pier (uncredited)

Etienne Vick
Cast Whale Watcher Tourist (uncredited)

Riann Steele
Cast Actress Catherine Starr

Abby Ryder Fortson
Cast Actress Cassie

Benjamin Weaver
Cast Actor SF Street Pedestrian (uncredited)

Charles Justo
Cast Fireman

Hannah John-Kamen
Cast Actress Ava Starr / Ghost

Sandra Dee Richardson
Cast Actress SF Street Pedestrian (uncredited)

Madeleine McGraw
Cast Actress Young Hope

Sean Kleier
Cast Actor Agent Stoltz

Hayley Gagner
Cast Actress Tourist (uncredited)

Langston Fishburne
Cast Young Bill

Mika Kubo
Cast Actress Tourist (uncredited)

William W. Barbour
Cast Actor Tourist (uncredited)

Sawyer D. Jones
Cast Actor School Kid (uncredited)

Jamel Chambers
Cast SF Street Pedestrian (uncredited)

Timothy Carr
Cast Actor Prison Guard (uncredited)

James Siderits
Cast Office Type (uncredited)

Anne Luna
Cast Chinatown Pedestrian (uncredited)

Marcella Bragio
Cast Actress Tourist (uncredited)

Sergio Briones
Cast Actor Firefighter (uncredited)

Jennifer Black
Cast SF Street Pedestrian (uncredited)

Sophia Marcs
Cast Actress Tourist (uncredited)

Rick Richardson
Cast Actor SF Police (uncredited)

John Ozuna
Cast Actor Tourist (uncredited)

Seth McCracken
Cast Whale Watcher / Tourist (uncredited)

Kevin Carscallen
Cast Whale Watcher (uncredited)

RaeLynn Bratten
Cast Actress Young Ava

Jessica Winther
Cast Actress Tourist Wife

Norwood J. Cheek Jr.
Cast Actor Tourist Husband

Natasha Zouves
Cast Actress San Francisco News Anchor

Gail Gamble
Cast Actress Cafe Patron / Pedestrian (uncredited)

Linda Joy Henry
Cast Actress Tourist (uncredited)

Dawn Bracken
Cast Extra #1

Blake Vogt
Cast Actor Online Magic Instructor

Anne-Marie Olsen
Cast Tourist / Driver (uncredited)

Christine Marie Evans
Cast Actress Pedestrian (uncredited)

Mike Nicco
Cast San Francisco News Anchor

Jessica Castro
Cast San Francisco News Anchor

Reggie Aqui
Cast Actor San Francisco News Anchor

Alexis Smith
Cast San Francisco News Anchor
Person Type Job Role(s)
Back to Top