Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

AntMan and the Wasp

Ant-Man and the Wasp (2018)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
PersonTypeJobRole(s)

Addison Teague
CrewSoundSupervising Sound Editor

Alan Pickelsimer
CrewCameraKey Grip

Andrew M. Siegel
CrewArtProperty Master

Barbara Harris
CrewProductionADR Voice Casting

Betsy Glick
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Costumer

Björn Rehbein
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Brook Johnson
CrewLightingKey Rigging Grip

Cabral Rock
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Carlane Passman
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Supervisor

Carol McConnaughey
CrewCrewUnit Publicist

Chad Nixon
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Charles Newirth
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Chris Daniels
CrewCrewStunts

Chris McKenna
CrewWritingScreenplay

Chris Weigand
CrewLightingElectrician

Christophe Beck
CrewSoundOriginal Music Composer

Christopher A. Schenck
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Christopher Duskin
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Craig Wood
CrewEditingEditor

Dan Lebental
CrewEditingEditor

Dan Marrow
CrewCrewTransportation Coordinator

Daniel Sudick
CrewVisual EffectsSpecial Effects Supervisor

Dante Spinotti
CrewCameraDirector of Photography

Dave Jordan
CrewSoundMusic Supervisor

David B. Nowell
CrewCameraAerial Director of Photography

David Farmer
CrewSoundSound Designer

Dean Wolcott
CrewArtSet Designer

Dennis Rogers
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

Domenic Silvestri
CrewArtArt Direction

Douglas Murray
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Eddie Yansick
CrewCrewStunts

Fernand Bos
CrewSoundMusic Editor

Frances Mathias
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Frank Helbig
CrewLightingElectrician

Gary Summers
CrewSoundAdditional Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Gene Serdena
CrewArtSet Decoration

George Cottle
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Grady Allen Bishop
CrewCameraCamera Car

Grant Samson
CrewArtLeadman

Harold Skinner
CrewLightingGaffer

Heba Thorisdottir
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Department Head

Henry Kingi
CrewCrewStunt Driver

Igor Meglic
CrewCameraSecond Unit Director of Photography

Jack Kirby
CrewWritingComic Book

Jay Pelissier
CrewArtSupervising Art Director

Jeanie Baker
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Costumer

Jeff Markwith
CrewArtSet Designer

Jeffrey A. Humphreys
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Jeri Baker
CrewCostume & Make-UpHair Department Head

Jo Kissack Folsom
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer

John Hoskins
CrewArtConstruction Coordinator

Juan Peralta
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Katy Wood
CrewSoundSupervising Sound Editor

Kevin Feige
CrewProductionProducer

Kiante Elam
CrewCrewStunt Double

Lars P. Winther
CrewProductionCo-Producer

Lee Gilmore
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Lenny Mesina
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Editor

Louis D'Esposito
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Louise Frogley
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Design

Lynn Sable
CrewSoundFirst Assistant Sound Editor

Mark Bosia
CrewCrewSet Medic

Michael E. Goldman
CrewArtArt Direction

Michael Runyard
CrewCrewStunt Double

Mike Helbig
CrewArtLeadman

Mike Lutz
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Mitchell Bell
CrewProductionCo-Producer

Onofrio Nino Pansini
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Paul Rudd
CrewWritingScreenplay

Peter J. Devlin
CrewSoundSound Mixer

Peter Rosenfeld
CrewCameraCamera Operator, Steadicam Operator

Peyton Reed
CrewDirectingDirector

Phil Pastuhov
CrewCameraDrone Cinematographer

Rafael E. Sánchez
CrewLightingGaffer

Russell Earl
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Sarah Halley Finn
CrewProductionCasting

Scott Graves
CrewLightingRigging Gaffer

Scott Kinzey
CrewSoundSound Mixer

Scott Sprague
CrewLightingBest Boy Electric

Shannon Mills
CrewSoundSound Designer

Shepherd Frankel
CrewArtProduction Design

Stan Lee
CrewProductionExecutive Producer, Comic Book

Stephan Dupuis
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Makeup Artist

Stephane Ceretti
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Stephen Broussard
CrewProductionProducer

Stephen Buckingham
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Susan Pickett
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Tanya Noel Hill
CrewSoundMusic Editor

Tim McGovern
CrewCrewDigital Effects Supervisor

Tom Cummins
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Costumer

Tom Johnson
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Tully Summers
CrewArtConcept Artist

Valli O'Reilly
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist, Makeup Designer

Victoria Alonso
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Will Leong
CrewCrewStunt Double

Willard Overstreet
CrewSoundFoley Editor

Wyatt Belton
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Alex Ongaro
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Andrew Hellen
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Anthony Almaraz
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Costumer

Brook Willard
CrewCameraDigital Imaging Technician

Calla Klessig
CrewArtArt Direction

Clint Wallace
CrewArtArt Direction

Colin Follenweider
CrewCrewStunt Double

Erik Sommers
CrewWritingScreenplay

François Dumoulin
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Gayle Munro
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Hil Cook
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Jeremy Stewart
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Supervisor

Kelly Bellini
CrewCrewStunt Driver

Kerrie Smith
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Larry Lieber
CrewWritingComic Book

Mike Tyson
CrewLightingRigging Gaffer

Rachel Block
CrewArtArt Direction

Scott Hinkley
CrewSoundAdditional Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Scott Johnson
CrewArtSet Dresser

Stephane Paris
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Steve Durkee
CrewSoundSupervising Music Editor

Susan Alegria
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Tammy S. Lee
CrewArtSet Designer

Tim Davies
CrewSoundConductor

Valerie White
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Andrew Barrer
CrewWritingScreenplay

Ben Rothstein
CrewCameraStill Photographer

Bob Moore Jr.
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Costumer

Chase Paris
CrewProductionCasting

Christian Cordella
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Illustrator

Jelmer Boskma
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Jeremy Levy
CrewSoundOrchestrator

Jillian Erickson
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

John Polyson
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Jonathan Bird
CrewVisual EffectsCreature Technical Director

Jonathan Weber
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Kiel Gookin
CrewArtArt Direction

Letitia Hoaas
CrewCrewStudio Teacher

Melani Petrushkin
CrewArtArt Department Coordinator

Michael Anthony Jackson
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Pimentel A. Raphael
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Supervisor

Trent Claus
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Charles German
CrewSoundSound Mixer

Duke Duvauchelle
CrewLightingElectrician

Michael Perdew
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Tim Crowson
CrewLightingLighting Artist

Victoria K. Warren
CrewCameraSecond Assistant Camera

Jason B. Stamey
CrewProductionCasting Associate

Tony Villaflor
CrewSoundAdditional Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Joshua Robertson
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Christopher J. Wood
CrewArtSet Decoration

Michael Craig Ferguson
CrewCameraDrone Pilot

Lee Orloff
CrewSoundSound Mixer

John M. Pisani
CrewCrewUnit Publicist

Matthew Riutta
CrewProductionLocation Manager

Gabriel Ferrari
CrewWritingScreenplay

Mark Orme
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Adam Meadows
CrewCrewVideo Assist Operator

Jason Bomstein
CrewVisual EffectsStereoscopic Supervisor

Steve Orlando
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Dennis Murillo
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Stephen Bacquet
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Bill McAdams Jr.
CrewCrewDialogue Coach

Tyler Wallace
CrewArtSet Dresser

Jenny Sandell
CrewArtSet Decoration Buyer

Christopher Flick
CrewSoundFoley Supervisor

Paul Postal
CrewLightingRigging Gaffer

Blaine Lougheed
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Blake Collins
CrewSoundFoley Mixer

Carlos-Christian Nickel
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Manning Tillman
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

Alex Filipov
CrewVisual EffectsKey Animation

Brad Peterman
CrewCameraFirst Assistant "A" Camera

Jeff Crumbley
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Sammy Shikaze
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Fred Runner
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Adam Pere
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Simon Morgan
CrewEditingFirst Assistant Editor

Jay Cooper
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Peter Chrimes
CrewCameraKey Grip

Parrish Kennington
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Bethany Levy
CrewCrewStunt Double

Rachel Litz
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Brendan Seals
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Molly Doyle
CrewProductionCasting Assistant

Brad Bittner
CrewProductionExtras Casting

Doug Spilatro
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Andy Chung
CrewArtConceptual Design

Nathan Longest
CrewArtProps

Joe Zappia
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Daniel Davis
CrewCrewTransportation Co-Captain

Katrina Sainz
CrewArtArt Department Coordinator

Robert Drwila
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Kevin LaRosa Jr.
CrewCameraDrone Pilot

Ngan Chung
CrewVisual EffectsLead Animator

Andrew Zink
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Kristen Drewski
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Clint Schultz
CrewArtGraphic Designer

Craig Sheppard
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Todd Clark
CrewLightingElectrician

Andrew Cheng
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Daniela Medeiros
CrewArtSet Designer

John Eaves
CrewArtProp Designer

John Lybrand
CrewCrewTransportation Captain

Jared Slater
CrewCameraAerial Camera Technician

Ian Bender
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Alexandre Cancado
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Robert Vardaros
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Andy Park
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Development

Tomoyo Matsuda
CrewVisual Effects3D Artist

Ben Greaves
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Clark Grimes
CrewArtProps

Steve Mair
CrewSoundMusician

Dean Labossiere
CrewLightingElectrician

Karen M. Cantley
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Scott McPhate
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Vincent Bates
CrewArtSet Designer

Jason C. Lewis
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Jacob Riehle
CrewSoundDialogue Editor

Scott Dwyer
CrewCrewPyrotechnician

Mari Lappalainen
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Nino Neuboeck
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

Colton Comans
CrewArtSet Dresser

Kimberly Carlson
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Hair Stylist

James Crain
CrewCrewCarpenter

Patrick Dunn-Baker
CrewArtSet Designer

Seidah Nichols
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Thomas A. Nelson
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Kiva Knight
CrewLightingGaffer

Sebastien Beaulieu
CrewVisual Effects3D Artist

Sam Carter
CrewArtSet Dresser

Terry Hill
CrewArtSet Dresser

Blade Ladish
CrewArtSet Dresser

Joseph Harold Page
CrewLightingGaffer

Brittany Gutheim
CrewArtArt Department Coordinator

Burke Beardsley
CrewCrewMarine Coordinator

Robin Meyers
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Mark Braithwaite
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Will Loftin
CrewSoundBoom Operator

A.J. Caulfield
CrewArtSet Dresser

Morten Petersen
CrewLightingBest Boy Electric

Manickam Kathirvel
CrewVisual EffectsMatchmove Supervisor

Stephen Clee
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Supervisor

Shawn Miller
CrewVisual EffectsLead Animator

Francis Puthanangadi
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Ian Churchill
CrewCostume & Make-UpAger/Dyer

Deb Downing
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Eric Kimelton
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Eva Mularonek
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Micah Gallagher
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Gregg Perez
CrewArtSet Dresser

Phil Dakin
CrewVisual Effects3D Artist

Philip Cabana
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Roger Linley
CrewSoundMusician

Esther Trilsch
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Geoff Vaughan
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Marcus Goodwin
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Eric Moliner
CrewVisual EffectsCreature Technical Director

Santosh Kumar Dey
CrewVisual EffectsMatchmove Supervisor

Kelly Errigo Mason
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Raul Flores
CrewLightingElectrician

Jonathan McKeown
CrewLightingElectrician

Stephen Schirle
CrewArtConcept Artist

Adriana Del Valle
CrewProductionCasting Assistant

Hajar Mainl
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Kevin Martel
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Supervisor

Rebecca Fair-Lien
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Alison Luong
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Avijit Das
CrewVisual EffectsCreature Technical Director

K.G. Ginu
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Connor Smith
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Jordan Seigel
CrewSoundOrchestrator

Michael Goldberg
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Alexandra Di Giacomo
CrewProductionExtras Casting Assistant

Kevin Cook
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Kemper Harris
CrewCostume & Make-UpOn Set Dresser

George Sugar
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Sarah Anderson
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

J. Ignacio Garrido
CrewVisual Effects3D Artist

Eric Senecal
CrewVisual Effects3D Artist

James L. Eddy
CrewArtAssistant Property Master

Jeremy Emerman
CrewCameraEpk Camera Operator

Myke Bakich
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Melissa Harrison
CrewArtAssistant Property Master

Kouji Tajima
CrewArtConcept Artist

Filippo Forno
CrewLightingLighting Supervisor

Dushyant Kashyap
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Andy Waldron
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Michael Paraskevas
CrewCrewAdditional Music

Lorri Bearbower
CrewCrewStudio Teacher

Katharina Nimmervoll
CrewArtArt Department Coordinator

Ayesha Janmohammed
CrewArtArt Department Coordinator

Julian Scalia
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Margaux Wilcox
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Colleen Larson
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Anna Rogers
CrewArtAssistant Property Master

William C. Martin
CrewArtAssistant Property Master

Beau Anderson Sr.
CrewCrewCarpenter

Julien Côté
CrewCrewCarpenter

Michael Kutsche
CrewVisual EffectsCharacter Designer

Aleksi Briclot
CrewArtConcept Artist

Luis G. Benavides
CrewArtConstruction Buyer

Shaquana Simmons
CrewArtGraphic Designer

Jaime Rosegren
CrewCostume & Make-UpOn Set Dresser

Jack Rogers
CrewCrewPropmaker

Michael Luce
CrewArtProps

Justyn David Miller
CrewArtProps

Ruth Mitchell
CrewCrewScenic Artist

Shawn Bidinger
CrewCrewScenic Artist

Katie Childs
CrewArtSet Decoration Buyer

Jessica R. Jackson
CrewArtSet Decorating Coordinator

A.J. Austin
CrewArtSet Dresser

Molly Ebner
CrewArtSet Dresser

Duncan Fletcher
CrewArtSet Dresser

Robbie Sammons
CrewArtSet Dresser

Christian Hoobyar
CrewArtSet Dresser

Stewart D. Allen
CrewArtSet Dresser

Reid Andrews
CrewCrewGenerator Operator

Spencer Mulcahy
CrewLightingBest Boy Electric

Riko Schatke
CrewCameraBest Boy Grip

Satoshi Yamazaki
CrewCameraBest Boy Grip

Nastasia Humphries
CrewCameraCamera Production Assistant

Daniele Colombera
CrewCameraDigital Imaging Technician

Jordan Harriman
CrewCameraDigital Imaging Technician

Tyler Blackwell
CrewCameraDigital Imaging Technician

Noah Eagle
CrewLightingElectrician

Kyle Lippincott
CrewLightingElectrician

Aaron Welch
CrewLightingElectrician

Ian Chriss
CrewLightingElectrician

Evan Davies
CrewLightingElectrician

Haydn Pazanti
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

Robert M. Sagaser
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

Jonathan Irizarry
CrewLightingLighting Technician

John Jernigan
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Sergio Munoz Jr.
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Shaun Stallard
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Ryan Thomas
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Thomas McCarty
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Cody Strong
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Allen Mozo
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Tigris Bergman
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Gabriel Blain
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Mauricio Cornejo
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Christopher D. Miller
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Nicolas 'Nico' Ortiz y Pino
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Michael Jordan
CrewCameraRussian Arm Operator

Zsolt P. Haraszti
CrewCameraSecond Assistant Camera

Aaron Kirby
CrewCameraSecond Assistant Camera

Theresa Wong
CrewCameraSecond Assistant Camera

Henry Nguyen
CrewCameraSecond Assistant Camera

Nick Cannon
CrewCameraSecond Assistant Camera

Trey Twitty
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "A" Camera

Thomas D. Lairson Jr.
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "B" Camera

Nicholas Leone
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "C" Camera

Daniel Wurschl
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "C" Camera

Fred Duffer
CrewCrewVideo Assist Operator

Mark Polischeck
CrewCrewVideo Assist Operator

Toni Avalos
CrewProductionExtras Casting

Alyssa Jacobson
CrewProductionExtras Casting

Shaquanta Green
CrewCostume & Make-UpAdditional Hairstylist

Nicolas Borens
CrewVisual Effects2D Supervisor

Lee Dexter
CrewVisual Effects3D Artist

Wenceslao Herrera Garcia
CrewVisual Effects3D Artist

Suzie Askham
CrewVisual Effects3D Artist

Richard Boyle
CrewVisual Effects3D Artist

Anthony Cabula
CrewVisual Effects3D Artist

Chris Chadwick
CrewVisual Effects3D Artist

Bruno Champagne
CrewVisual Effects3D Artist

Marguerite Chantal
CrewVisual Effects3D Artist

Maxime Cosseau
CrewVisual Effects3D Artist

Samuel David
CrewVisual Effects3D Artist

Martin de Coudenhove
CrewVisual Effects3D Artist

Louis Desrochers
CrewVisual Effects3D Artist

Guillermot Dupinet
CrewVisual Effects3D Artist

Thomas Enjalbert
CrewVisual Effects3D Artist

Guillaume Fabre
CrewVisual Effects3D Artist

Eric Fortin
CrewVisual Effects3D Artist

Mathieu Godin
CrewVisual Effects3D Artist

Jamal Hajlaoui
CrewVisual Effects3D Artist

Simon Irvine
CrewVisual Effects3D Artist

Christophe Le Derout
CrewVisual Effects3D Artist

Samuel Locas-Meilleur
CrewVisual Effects3D Artist

Francisco Massanet
CrewVisual Effects3D Artist

Pranay Meher
CrewVisual Effects3D Artist

Masaya Sugimura
CrewVisual Effects3D Artist

George Tatchell
CrewVisual Effects3D Artist

Randy R. Tecson
CrewVisual Effects3D Artist

Juan Francisco Valdivieso
CrewVisual Effects3D Artist

Daniel Ruiz Vargas
CrewVisual Effects3D Artist

Tom Wolstenholme
CrewVisual Effects3D Artist

David Cunningham
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Daisuke Nagae
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Matthias Winkler
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Michael Porterfield
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Jennifer Giovanna Meire
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Nicolas Leu
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Steven Bills
CrewVisual EffectsCreature Technical Director

Vincent Touache
CrewVisual EffectsCreature Technical Director

Jose Gloria
CrewVisual EffectsCreature Technical Director

Yoann Schmid
CrewLightingLighting Artist

Bora Dayioglu
CrewLightingLighting Supervisor

Thaddeus Warren
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Nilesh Pobatti
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Felix Bucella
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Kolja Hübschmann
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Simon Ohler
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Yannic Schoof
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Ryan Albertson
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Nathan Rusch
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Jim Su
CrewLightingRigging Supervisor

David Herfindahl
CrewVisual EffectsSenior Animator

Mariana Gorbea
CrewVisual EffectsSenior Modeller

Rohan Tirkey
CrewVisual EffectsStereoscopic Supervisor

Kris Bieringa
CrewCrewSystems Administrators & Support

Laurent Le Mettez
CrewCrewSystems Administrators & Support

Jana Rexhausen
CrewCrewSystems Administrators & Support

Jérémie Sebban
CrewCrewSystems Administrators & Support

Johannes Vogt-Reimuth
CrewCrewSystems Administrators & Support

Alex Perlstrom
CrewCrewSystems Administrators & Support

Azra Alkan
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Compositor

Austin Ramsey
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Compositor

Rachel Bianculli
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Rebecca Burnett
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Brenna Dolan
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Alex Conor Harrison
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Djordje Jugovic
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

James Ledwell
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Kaushik Metkar
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Daniel Paul Newman
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Bastien Rivas
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Heather Fischer
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Viktoria Rucker
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Mat Thompson
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Manager

Rachel Erdos
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Damien di Toro
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Monique Pollaehne
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Dave Dalley
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Kevin Souls
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Christopher Mills
CrewSoundSound Mixer

Joel Mitchell
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Coordinator

Montrice White
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Kayley Kemp
CrewCrewPost Production Assistant

Allana Williams
CrewCrewPost Production Assistant

Hannah Myvanwy Driscoll
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Phillip Buckley
CrewCrewSet Medic

Mimi N. McGreal
CrewProductionTravel Coordinator

Shannon Murphy
CrewSoundMusic Coordinator

Daniel Burnette
CrewSoundMusic Supervisor

Laurence Ungless
CrewSoundMusician

Lorenzo Carrano
CrewSoundOrchestrator

Andres Montero
CrewSoundOrchestrator

Anthony R. Sacco
CrewCrewTransportation Captain

RaShawn Cash
CrewProductionAssistant Location Manager

Aubrey DeVaney
CrewProductionAssistant Location Manager

Willard Pennington
CrewProductionAssistant Location Manager

Darrick Chan
CrewProductionAssistant Location Manager

Rashod Edwards
CrewProductionAssistant Location Manager

Nick DaLonzo
CrewProductionLocation Assistant

Mariah Hall
CrewProductionLocation Assistant

Jessica Lee Malloure
CrewProductionLocation Assistant

Jonathan Wymer
CrewProductionLocation Assistant

Kirsten Cornay
CrewProductionLocation Coordinator

Dan Cooley
CrewProductionLocation Manager

Liza-Anne Cabral
CrewProductionLocation Production Assistant

Ismael Castillo
CrewProductionLocation Production Assistant

David Tennyson Thompson
CrewProductionLocation Production Assistant

Taylor Whitehouse
CrewProductionLocation Production Assistant

Sara Anders
CrewProductionLocation Production Assistant

Stephanie Herrera
CrewCostume & Make-UpAger/Dyer

Allison Cirbus
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Sarah Elizabeth Grant
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Annika Emma Lawrence
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Tamara Silbert
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Raina Storer
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Charelle Bronson
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Lily Scott
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Addy Steigerwalt
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Allison E. Cohen
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Chris Brewster
CrewCrewFight Choreographer

Brenda Lorena Garcia
CrewCrewStunt Double

Ingrid Kleinig
CrewCrewStunt Double

Carolina Jiménez
CrewDirectingLayout

Ana Maria Quintana
CastActressSister Ana Maria

Andy Arness
CastActorWhale Watcher (uncredited)

Bobby Cannavale
CastActorPaxton

Chris Gann
CastActorFBI Agent (uncredited)

Darcy Shean
CastActressNanny

Dax Griffin
CastActorYoung Hank

Denney Pierce
CastActorFlatbed Truck Driver (uncredited)

Judy Greer
CastActressMaggie

Julia Vera
CastActressLuis' Abuelita

Laurence Fishburne
CastActorDr. Bill Foster

Marcus Young
CastActorBurch's Goon (uncredited)

Michael Cerveris
CastActorElihas Starr

Michael Douglas
CastActorDr. Hank Pym

Michael Peña
CastActorLuis

Michelle Pfeiffer
CastActressJanet van Dyne / Wasp

Paul Rudd
CastActorScott Lang / Ant-Man

Stan Lee
CastActorShrinking Car Owner

Virginia Hamilton
CastActressSan Francisco News Announcer

Walton Goggins
CastActorSonny Burch

Benjamin Byron Davis
CastActorAgent Burleigh

Brian Huskey
CastActorElementary School Teacher

Bryan Lugo
CastWharf Cop

Dale Liner
CastActorSF SWAT Team Leader (uncredited)

Evangeline Lilly
CastActressHope van Dyne / Wasp

Goran Kostić
CastActorAnitolov

Jon Wurster
CastActorBurch's SUV Driver

Randall Park
CastActorJimmy Woo

Rob Archer
CastKnox

Steven Wiig
CastPier 39 Fisherman (uncredited)

T.I.
CastActorDave

Tim Heidecker
CastActorWhale Boat Captain Daniel Goobler

Tom Scharpling
CastActorBurch's SUV Driver

Vanessa Ross
CastActressHot Jogger (uncredited)

David Dastmalchian
CastActorKurt

Divian Ladwa
CastActorUzman

Hayley Lovitt
CastActressYoung Janet

Joshua Mikel
CastActorBurch's Bodyguard (uncredited)

Simon Potter
CastActorBurch's Goon

Suehyla El-Attar
CastActressAgent Pearson

Torrey Vogel
CastActorBurch's Goon

Zachary Culbertson
CastMan on Pier (uncredited)

Ed Moy
CastActorTourist (uncredited)

Etienne Vick
CastWhale Watcher Tourist (uncredited)

John Lobato
CastActorTourist (uncredited)

Riann Steele
CastActressCatherine Starr

Abby Ryder Fortson
CastActressCassie

Benjamin Weaver
CastActorSF Street Pedestrian (uncredited)

Charles Justo
CastFireman

Hannah John-Kamen
CastActressAva Starr / Ghost

Sandra Dee Richardson
CastActressSF Street Pedestrian (uncredited)

Madeleine McGraw
CastActressYoung Hope

Sean Kleier
CastActorAgent Stoltz

Hayley Gagner
CastActressTourist (uncredited)

Langston Fishburne
CastYoung Bill

Mika Kubo
CastActressTourist (uncredited)

William W. Barbour
CastActorTourist (uncredited)

Sawyer D. Jones
CastActorSchool Kid (uncredited)

Jamel Chambers
CastActorSF Street Pedestrian (uncredited)

Timothy Carr
CastActorPrison Guard (uncredited)

James Siderits
CastOffice Type (uncredited)

Anne Luna
CastChinatown Pedestrian (uncredited)

Marcella Bragio
CastActressTourist (uncredited)

Sergio Briones
CastActorFirefighter (uncredited)

Jennifer Black
CastSF Street Pedestrian (uncredited)

Sophia Marcs
CastActressTourist (uncredited)

Rick Richardson
CastActorSF Police (uncredited)

John Ozuna
CastActorTourist (uncredited)

Seth McCracken
CastWhale Watcher / Tourist (uncredited)

Kevin Carscallen
CastWhale Watcher (uncredited)

RaeLynn Bratten
CastActressYoung Ava

Jessica Winther
CastActressTourist Wife

Norwood J. Cheek Jr.
CastActorTourist Husband

Natasha Zouves
CastActressSan Francisco News Anchor

Gail Gamble
CastActressCafe Patron / Pedestrian (uncredited)

Linda Joy Henry
CastActressTourist (uncredited)

Dawn Bracken
CastExtra #1

Blake Vogt
CastActorOnline Magic Instructor

Anne-Marie Olsen
CastTourist / Driver (uncredited)

Christine Marie Evans
CastActressPedestrian (uncredited)

Cabran E. Chamberlain
CastActorWhale Watcher (uncredited)

Mike Nicco
CastSan Francisco News Anchor

Jessica Castro
CastSan Francisco News Anchor

Reggie Aqui
CastActorSan Francisco News Anchor

Alexis Smith
CastSan Francisco News Anchor

Corey Seaver
CastActorTourist (uncredited)
PersonTypeJobRole(s)
Back to Top