Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

Aquaman

Aquaman (2018)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
Person Type Job Role(s)

Albert Cho
Crew Directing First Assistant Director

Alex Bicknell
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer

Anita Morgan
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup & Hair

Anne McCarthy
Crew Production Casting

Bill Booth
Crew Art Art Direction

Bill Brzeski
Crew Art Production Design

Brad Minnich
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor

Brett Schlaman
Crew Editing 3D Editor

Brian Cox
Crew Visual Effects Special Effects Supervisor

Bruce Jones
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Bryan Hirota
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Caitlin McKenna-Wilkinson
Crew Production ADR Voice Casting

Calum McFarlane
Crew Camera Camera Operator

Carolina Häggström
Crew Directing Script Supervisor

Carolyn Dessert
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Supervisor

Catherine Harper
Crew Sound Foley Artist

Charles Gibson
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects, Visual Effects Supervisor

Charles Roven
Crew Production Producer

Charlie Clouser
Crew Sound Music Editor

Chris Strong
Crew Lighting Electrician

Christopher Ball
Crew Camera Second Unit Director of Photography

Cindy Rosenthal
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Costumer

Collin Grant
Crew Art Storyboard Artist

Danielle Berman
Crew Art Set Decoration

Darren Poe
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Darrin Keough
Crew Camera Camera Operator

David Burr
Crew Camera Second Unit Director of Photography

David Leslie Johnson-McGoldrick
Crew Writing Screenplay

Desma Murphy
Crew Art Art Direction

Don Burgess
Crew Camera Director of Photography

Ernie Malik
Crew Crew Unit Publicist

Eugene Intas
Crew Art Art Direction

Geoff Johns
Crew Writing Story, Executive Producer

Gunther Schatz
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Technical Director

Guntis Sics
Crew Sound Sound Mixer

Harry Cohen
Crew Sound Sound Designer

J.J. George
Crew Sound Music Editor

James E. Price
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Jasin Boland
Crew Camera Still Photographer

Jay Barton
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Jennifer Stanfield
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairdresser

Jenny Hitchcock
Crew Art Assistant Art Director

Jim Berney
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Jody Blose
Crew Directing Script Supervisor

Joyce Heftel
Crew Directing Script Supervisor

Katherine Rose
Crew Sound Foley Artist

Kelvin McIlwain
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects, Visual Effects Supervisor

Kevin Hickman
Crew Editing First Assistant Editor

Kevin Loo
Crew Art Set Designer

Kimberly Nelson LoCascio
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer

Kira Roessler
Crew Sound Dialogue Editor

Kirk M. Morri
Crew Editing Editor

Kym Barrett
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Design

Lesley Vanderwalt
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hair Designer

Maria Fiorito
Crew Production Production Accountant

Mathieu Raynault
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Matthew Moriarty
Crew Camera Steadicam Operator

Mel Dykes
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Supervisor

Michelle Kuznetsky
Crew Sound Music Supervisor

Mort Weisinger
Crew Writing Characters

Noriko Watanabe
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairdresser

P.J. Voeten
Crew Directing First Assistant Director

Peter Brown
Crew Sound Supervising Sound Editor

Peter McCaffrey
Crew Camera Steadicam Operator

Peter Safran
Crew Production Producer

R. A. Rondell
Crew Crew Stunt Coordinator

Richard Hobbs
Crew Art Supervising Art Director

Richie Dehne
Crew Art Property Master

Rick Sander
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Rob Cowan
Crew Production Producer

Roberta Shaw
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer

Rolf Fleischmann
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor

Rupert Gregson-Williams
Crew Sound Original Music Composer

Shaun Conway
Crew Lighting Gaffer

Stephen P. Robinson
Crew Sound Sound Designer

Steve Constancio
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer

Sébastien Moreau
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Thomas Tannenberger
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer

Tim Alexander
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Todd Rex
Crew Art Sculptor

Tracy L. Moody
Crew Directing Script Supervisor

Victor James Martinez
Crew Art Conceptual Design

Walter Hamada
Crew Production Executive Producer

Zack Snyder
Crew Production Producer

Christopher Isenegger
Crew Art Graphic Designer

Dan Morgan
Crew Sound ADR Supervisor

Daniel Macarin
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

David Chow
Crew Art Set Designer

Deborah Snyder
Crew Production Producer

Gareth Van Niekerk
Crew Sound ADR Recordist

Georgia Lockhart-Adams
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairdresser

Glynna Grimala
Crew Sound Supervising ADR Editor

James Wan
Crew Directing Director, Story

Jeremy Bradley
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor

Joe Dzuban
Crew Sound Sound Designer

John Higgins
Crew Art Set Decorating Coordinator

John O'Connell
Crew Visual Effects Senior Generalist

Jon Berg
Crew Production Executive Producer

Jonathan Costelloe
Crew Crew Stunts

Joseph Bishara
Crew Sound Music

Julie Orosz
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer

Kofi Yiadom
Crew Crew Stunt Double

Kyle Gardiner
Crew Crew Stunt Coordinator

Lindsay Good
Crew Art Art Department Coordinator

Mark Purcell
Crew Sound Sound Mix Technician

Mike Duncan
Crew Crew Stunts

Philippe Rebours
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Philippe Sylvain
Crew Visual Effects CG Artist

Pierre-Simon Lebrun-Chaput
Crew Visual Effects CG Artist

Ricky Schamburg
Crew Camera First Assistant "A" Camera

Ross Perkin
Crew Art Set Designer

Samantha Walker
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer

Scott Kravitz
Crew Visual Effects Senior Animator

Tess Natoli
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup & Hair

Tim Croshaw
Crew Art Set Designer

Tim LeBlanc
Crew Sound Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Tim Pounds-Cornish
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager

Tony Cole
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Zahida Bacchus
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Aaron Becker
Crew Art Title Designer

Constance Buccafurri
Crew Art Storyboard Artist

Craig Henningsen
Crew Crew Stunt Double

Dave Cory
Crew Editing First Assistant Editor

Duncan Jones
Crew Production Location Manager

Harry Mukhopadhyay
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Jenny Kent
Crew Crew Dialect Coach

Julie Cardinal
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer

Keith Christensen
Crew Art Concept Artist

Kellie Roy
Crew Production Casting

Nicholas Tripodi
Crew Visual Effects Animation Supervisor

Peter Oso Snell
Crew Sound Music Editor

Philip Beckner
Crew Editing Digital Intermediate Colorist

Pimentel A. Raphael
Crew Visual Effects Animation Supervisor

Will Beall
Crew Writing Story, Screenplay

Zachary Mallett
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager

Zack Mazerolle
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor

Chelsea Staebell
Crew Costume & Make-Up Assistant Costume Designer

Daniel Graham
Crew Crew Stunt Double

Joanna Bennett
Crew Crew Stunt Double

Judd Wild
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip

Michael Gowen
Crew Art Assistant Art Director

Nicolas Bosc
Crew Crew Stunts

Paul Norris
Crew Writing Characters

Jeff White
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Sze Jia Eng
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Rob Stagg
Crew Camera Camera Operator

David Elmes
Crew Camera First Assistant "B" Camera

Scott Dolan
Crew Camera First Assistant "C" Camera

Sylvain Theroux
Crew Crew CG Supervisor

Yogendra Tonke
Crew Crew CG Supervisor

Amit Kumar
Crew Visual Effects 2D Supervisor

Joel Cheyne
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Eliot Connors
Crew Sound Sound Designer

Jeanette Surga
Crew Sound Music Editor

Eric Petey
Crew Visual Effects Animation Supervisor

Sebastian Foxx
Crew Crew Stunts

David Nichols
Crew Camera Key Grip

Morgan Robbins
Crew Production Casting Associate

Philippe Soeiro
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

James Carson
Crew Art Concept Artist

Lei Zhang
Crew Visual Effects VFX Editor

Katrina Taylor
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor

Arek Komorowski
Crew Crew Digital Effects Supervisor

Christian Scheurer
Crew Art Conceptual Design

Michael Fournier
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor

Peter Beeh
Crew Camera Aerial Director of Photography

Anwei Chen
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer

Vincent Liebig
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor

Raphael Letertre
Crew Crew CG Supervisor

Céline Zapater
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor

Martin L. Mercer
Crew Art Storyboard Artist

Nikhil Deshmukh
Crew Visual Effects Lead Animator

Melanie Callaghan
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer

Shawn Smolensky
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager

Lotfi El Gorda
Crew Camera Camera Operator

Kim Ooi
Crew Visual Effects Animation Supervisor

Josh Sheppard
Crew Art Storyboard Artist

Roland Langschwert
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Meng Liu
Crew Visual Effects 2D Supervisor

Terry Stone
Crew Directing First Assistant Director

Erin Nicholson
Crew Visual Effects Modelling Supervisor

Angela Kenny
Crew Production Production Accountant

Jay Mehta
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Jac Charlton
Crew Costume & Make-Up Contact Lens Technician

Simon Clowes
Crew Art Main Title Designer

Carl Blacklidge
Crew Crew Marine Coordinator

Harrison Trubie
Crew Art Swing

David Childs
Crew Art Construction Foreman

James Oxford
Crew Art Conceptual Illustrator

Megan Worthy
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Coordinator

Shenyan Liu
Crew Visual Effects VFX Editor

Sebastiano Cartier
Crew Crew Stunts

Alex Guri
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor

Jeanette Benzie
Crew Production Casting Associate

Avi Goodman
Crew Crew CG Supervisor

Michael Gilbert
Crew Visual Effects VFX Editor

Luis Olivares
Crew Crew Video Assist Operator

Christophe St-Pierre Paradis
Crew Visual Effects Animation Supervisor

Henry Wan
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Sharon Robbins
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist

Simon Warnock
Crew Directing First Assistant Director

Sina Sultani
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Darryl Henley
Crew Art Storyboard Artist

Mal Booth
Crew Camera Dolly Grip

David Thomson
Crew Lighting Key Rigging Grip

Darrin Mann
Crew Sound Foley Mixer

Aaron Southerland
Crew Sound ADR Mixer

Frank Flick
Crew Camera Camera Operator

Carlos Castillon
Crew Editing First Assistant Editor

Bogdan Iofciulescu
Crew Crew Techno Crane Operator

Ilham El Abdi
Crew Camera Assistant Camera

Pamela Scott-Farr
Crew Editing Digital Intermediate Producer

Luigi Spoletini
Crew Directing First Assistant Director

Kate Katz
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer

Tony Drew
Crew Art Assistant Art Director

Robert McKinnon
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Illustrator

Yi Shan
Crew Visual Effects Creature Technical Director

Liz Oliver
Crew Art Textile Artist

Karen Kelly
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist, Makeup Artist

Doug Franks
Crew Art Set Dresser

Jamella Hassan
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Costumer

Lesly Cazares
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Stéphanie Morin
Crew Visual Effects CG Artist

Marlene Marks
Crew Production First Assistant Accountant

Nathan Srigley
Crew Visual Effects Creature Technical Director

Wayne Diskin
Crew Art Standby Carpenter

Harry Lam
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Tanya Woelfle
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer

Mark Bills
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician

Jodie Weston
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Etienne Poulin St-Laurent
Crew Visual Effects Matchmove Supervisor

Tom Rubendall
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Jack Wareham
Crew Camera Camera Operator

Margie Stafford
Crew Costume & Make-Up Seamstress

Dorian Djoudi
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip

David Hunter
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip

Josh Dagg
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Charlie Shelley
Crew Art Set Decoration Buyer

Naveen Kumar
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Amelie Thomas
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Francis Puthanangadi
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor

Robert Schajer
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer

Cedric Lo
Crew Visual Effects Animation Supervisor

Ian Churchill
Crew Costume & Make-Up Ager/Dyer

Eric Kimelton
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer

Tori Gray
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup & Hair

Vivek Arora
Crew Production Production Manager

Clement Yip
Crew Visual Effects Animation Supervisor

Jamie Garside
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician

Marco Sinigaglia
Crew Crew Stunts

Lachlan Robbie
Crew Crew Stunts

Hayden Stewart
Crew Crew Stunts

Baz Karbouris
Crew Crew Stunts

Kim Fardy
Crew Crew Stunt Double

Cory Beeston
Crew Crew Stunt Double

Hayley Wright
Crew Crew Stunt Double

Linda Kessler
Crew Crew Stunts

Nick Turello
Crew Crew Stunts

Bob Fredrickson
Crew Editing Digital Intermediate Editor

Mathias Lautour
Crew Crew CG Supervisor

Helen Maggs
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Supervisor

Melissa Crabtree
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Coordinator

Simon Cooke
Crew Camera Key Grip

Christine Kenny
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Supervisor

Elvis Schmoulianoff
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer

Nathan Frost
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician

Ioan Boieriu
Crew Crew CG Supervisor

Jessica Carrington
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Yegor Tesler
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Bill Bridges
Crew Visual Effects Lead Animator

Matteo Veglia
Crew Visual Effects VFX Production Coordinator

Fred Palacio
Crew Art Art Direction

Mathew Harte
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician

Matt Robinson
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician

Paul Reddin
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip

Matt Hatton
Crew Art Storyboard Artist

Lilia Sellami
Crew Camera Camera Operator

Alex Prichard
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Vinod Gundre
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Eric Schumacher
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager

Kevin Maliakal
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager

Adam Tate
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager

Josephine Dinata
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager

Nick Mikesell
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant

Don Kennedy
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer

David Fox
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer

Tricia Mulgrew
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer

Kandace Morran
Crew Visual Effects VFX Editor

Chris Pember
Crew Visual Effects Senior Generalist

Asier Hernaez Lavina
Crew Visual Effects Senior Generalist

Dominic Piché
Crew Visual Effects Modelling Supervisor

Jo-Wan Chao
Crew Visual Effects Modelling Supervisor

Julian Gregory
Crew Visual Effects Matchmove Supervisor

Jason Bowers
Crew Crew Digital Effects Supervisor

Young Lee
Crew Visual Effects Creature Technical Director

Gabriela Pruszkowska
Crew Visual Effects Creature Technical Director

Amer Alameddine
Crew Visual Effects Creature Technical Director

Bianca Maeseele
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer

Julien Hery
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor

Mathew Giampa
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor

Evan Fraser
Crew Visual Effects Matchmove Supervisor

Delcio Gomes
Crew Visual Effects Senior Generalist

Bartek Kujbida
Crew Visual Effects Lead Animator

Zoa Lopez
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Assistant

Lindy Hartley
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Makeup Artist

Maddison Lord
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Assistant

Rob Sinclair
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Assistant

Emma Zemitis
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Assistant

Siobhan Claridy
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer

Alexi Creecy
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer

Patrick Worthington
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer

David Olde
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer

Terra Stuart
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer

Laura Renouf
Crew Art Textile Artist

Maryssa Stumpf
Crew Costume & Make-Up Wardrobe Assistant

James Hollingworth
Crew Visual Effects Animation Technical Director

Joey Amron
Crew Editing Assistant Editor

Davide Pagin
Crew Visual Effects 3D Artist

Jonathan Canales Kapustín
Crew Visual Effects 3D Animator

Ellery Ortiz
Crew Visual Effects 3D Generalist

Flavio Segal
Crew Visual Effects CG Artist

Francesco Pinto
Crew Crew CG Supervisor

Vincent Papaix
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor

Paolo Acri
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor

Eric Andrusyszyn
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor

Cathryn Hammond
Crew Production Production Secretary

Eleonora Spadaro
Crew Production Production Coordinator

Hajar Belkasmi
Crew Production Production Coordinator

Hine Tuaeu
Crew Production Payroll Accountant

Evan Koutavakis
Crew Crew Security

Murray Alford
Crew Production Production Secretary

Sharon Tribolet
Crew Production Payroll Accountant

Jason John Williams
Crew Crew Security

James Cowling
Crew Production Travel Coordinator

Bridgett Buss
Crew Production Production Coordinator

Ilkka Uitto
Crew Visual Effects VFX Editor

Andrew Park
Crew Visual Effects Lead Animator

Bill Eyler
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor

Beverley Dunn
Crew Art Set Decoration

Daniel Tan
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Lane Howard
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Mandy Jacobs
Crew Editing Assistant Editor

Craig Clark
Crew Lighting Rigging Gaffer

Stephen Oh
Crew Camera Camera Operator

Charlie Adams
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician

Elissa Cadwell
Crew Crew Stunts

Tom Doyle
Crew Lighting Electrician

Daniel Macarin
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Cristina Patterson
Crew Costume & Make-Up Contact Lens Designer

Gian Claudio Giacomini
Crew Camera Focus Puller

Kate Weatherly
Crew Production Assistant Production Coordinator

Candice Preddy
Crew Production Production Coordinator

Greg Curry
Crew Editing Colorist

Erik Morgansen
Crew Visual Effects Senior Animator

Ale Melendez
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager

James Doh
Crew Art Storyboard Artist

Rodgers Paul
Crew Visual Effects Matte Painter

Mai-Anh Tran
Crew Visual Effects Matte Painter

Matthieu Veillette
Crew Visual Effects Matte Painter

Matt Hughes
Crew Production Production Accountant

Alexandra Robert
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant

Chris Sokalofsky
Crew Visual Effects Senior Animator

Kodie Mackenzie
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor

Natalie Bracher
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer

Johannes Peter
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor

Jaeil Seo
Crew Visual Effects Matte Painter

Thomas Warrender
Crew Visual Effects Matte Painter

David Cunningham
Crew Crew CG Supervisor

Daniel Paul Newman
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Clint Elvy
Crew Crew Stunt Double

Ellisha James
Crew Art Props

Richard Nitz
Crew Art Standby Carpenter

Matthew Linfoot
Crew Lighting Best Boy Electric

Aaron Cordery
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician

Steve Grainger
Crew Lighting Electrician

Aaron Rapira
Crew Camera Grip

Robbie MacKinnon
Crew Camera Second Assistant "A" Camera

Ryan Mintenko
Crew Crew CG Supervisor

Chris Dawson
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor

Anthony Rinna
Crew Crew Stunt Double

Sami Gustafsson
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician

Eliott Beaudon
Crew Visual Effects CG Artist

Ghislain Bruneau
Crew Visual Effects CG Artist

Etienne Laroche
Crew Visual Effects CG Artist

Cyril Plusse
Crew Visual Effects CG Artist

Tia Stephanou
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist

Bud Hopes
Crew Production Extras Casting

Benjamin Soh
Crew Visual Effects Creature Technical Director

Laura Brocato
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Martin Torner
Crew Camera Grip

Dave Griffiths
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor

Monish Nair
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Andre Tong
Crew Visual Effects Senior Animator

Zaini Jalani
Crew Visual Effects Lead Animator

Melissa Tierney
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager

Tong Zhou
Crew Visual Effects Senior Generalist

Florence Durante
Crew Visual Effects Matte Painter

Lee Gren
Crew Costume & Make-Up Tattoo Designer

Vincent Vezina
Crew Visual Effects Modeling

Alex Poei
Crew Visual Effects Animation Supervisor

Emilie Gagnon
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Alisha Lim
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Gary Fry
Crew Crew Stunts

Craig Wentworth
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Adam Balentine
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor

Zakaria Badreddine
Crew Camera Focus Puller

Philip Harris-Genois
Crew Visual Effects CG Artist

Tony Voevodin
Crew Art Props

Graham Tailleur
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Michael Burgess
Crew Camera Camera Operator

Rahul Singh Agnihotri
Crew Directing Second Assistant Director

Emma Rudkin
Crew Art Set Decoration Buyer

Fabrizio Diamanti
Crew Camera Grip

David Renn
Crew Art Props

Michael Armstrong
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Carolina Jiménez
Crew Directing Layout

Seth Jackson
Crew Sound Boom Operator

Shane Aumont
Crew Art Set Dresser

Steve Ditchburn
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Benjamin Milling
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Andy McKean
Crew Sound Boom Operator

Craig Saxby
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Nicole Maria Nonis
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager

Gena Vazquez
Crew Art Props

Josh Beacham
Crew Art Props

Bern Castle
Crew Art Props

Byron McGilvray
Crew Art Props

Fred Hughes
Crew Art Construction Foreman

Aidan Gray
Crew Art Set Designer

Dane Churchouse
Crew Art Leadman

Chris Maljers
Crew Camera Libra Head Technician

Ider Eddadsi
Crew Camera Best Boy Grip

Michael Elvidge
Crew Art Props

Lauren Ann Evans
Crew Art Art Department Coordinator

Neptali Cisneros
Crew Art Conceptual Design

Michael Verbeek
Crew Art Construction Foreman

Joel Dimmack
Crew Art Graphic Designer

Lucy Allan
Crew Art Painter

Francesca Sabeto
Crew Crew Prop Maker

Karleen Harrington
Crew Art Set Dresser

Shane Bennett
Crew Art Props

John Burless
Crew Art Props

Rachel Minchin
Crew Art Props

John Satler
Crew Art Props

Matthew Whetter
Crew Art Props

Peta Logan
Crew Art Set Decorating Coordinator

Rachel van Baarle
Crew Art Set Designer

Andrew Crichton
Crew Art Set Dresser

Simon Gill
Crew Art Set Dresser

John Mathew Kelly
Crew Art Set Dresser

Jonathan Dontchev
Crew Camera Assistant Camera

Scott Chase
Crew Camera Grip

Roberto Angelelli
Crew Camera Grip

Naomi Sharp
Crew Camera Second Assistant "B" Camera

Jeremy Wheatley
Crew Camera Second Assistant "C" Camera

Mehdi Elkhaoudy
Crew Directing First Assistant Director

Jay Mehta
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Lisa Barbier
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Sean Wicks
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Megan Trezise
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Kallan Treadwell
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

William V. Ross
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Vani Rakesh
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Sofia Portantino
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Neil Hughes
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Nadim Ghaoui
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Keval Chheda
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Margot Cayhuela
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Chris Nix
Crew Visual Effects Modeling

Jesse Bechard
Crew Visual Effects Modeling

Provash Paul
Crew Visual Effects Modeling

Julius Lechner
Crew Crew Digital Effects Supervisor

Leigh Buchanan
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer

Alex Barton
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer

Ashley Mason
Crew Sound ADR Recordist

Emad Borjian
Crew Sound ADR Recordist

Paige Prokop
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Pascal Raimbault
Crew Visual Effects Modelling Supervisor

Sanat Kapoor
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Cindy Deringer
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Melissa Olsen
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Scott Mulready
Crew Sound Production Sound Mixer

Kelly Emma Jarvis
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Nazare Ganesh
Crew Visual Effects Modeling

Braden Scheck
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Oscar Lacson Jr.
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Ryan Unicomb
Crew Costume & Make-Up Wardrobe Assistant

Jialing Danni Zhang
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Albert Whitemore
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Barra O'Dubhghaill
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Insa Ruderich-Burch
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Michael Epstein
Crew Art Graphic Designer

Jack Kingsley
Crew Crew Stunts

Brittany Morris
Crew Crew Stunts

Dan Finnegan
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Devika Parikh
Cast Actress Newscaster Morgan

Djimon Hounsou
Cast Actor King Ricou (voice)

Dolph Lundgren
Cast Actor King Nereus

Graham McTavish
Cast Actor King Atlan

Hank Amos
Cast Actor Submarine Pirate

Jason Momoa
Cast Actor Arthur Curry / Aquaman

John Rhys-Davies
Cast Actor Brine King (voice)

Julie Andrews
Cast Actress Karathen (voice)

Michael Beach
Cast Actor Jesse Kane (Manta's Father)

Natalia Safran
Cast Actress Queen Rina

Nicole Kidman
Cast Actress Atlanna

Patrick Wilson
Cast Actor King Orm Marius / Ocean Master

Robert Longstreet
Cast Actor Professor James

Temuera Morrison
Cast Actor Thomas Curry

Willem Dafoe
Cast Actor Nuidis Vulko

Amber Heard
Cast Actress Mera

Leigh Whannell
Cast Actor Cargo Pilot

Randall Park
Cast Actor Dr. Stephen Shin

Anthony Standish
Cast Actor Barfly

Patrick Cox
Cast Actor Cue Ball

Vincent B. Gorce
Cast Actor Italian Bell Father

Nicolas Bosc
Cast Actor Atlantean Soldier #1

Yahya Abdul-Mateen II
Cast Actor David Kane / Black Manta

Ludi Lin
Cast Actor Captain Murk

Sophia Emberson-Bain
Cast Actress Tour Guide (Aquarium)

Gabriella Petkova
Cast Actress Italian Bell Girl

Tainui Kirkwood
Cast Actor Young Arthur (3 Years Old)

Tamor Kirkwood
Cast Young Arthur (3 Years Old)

Ilya Melnikoff
Cast Actor Submarine Captain

Luke Owen
Cast Biker

Andrew Crawford
Cast Brine King / King Ricou (mocap)

Otis Dhanji
Cast Actor Young Arthur (13 Years Old)

Kaan Guldur
Cast Actor Young Arthur (9 Years Old)

Garreth Hadfield
Cast Actor White Guard / Red Commando (uncredited)

Rita Dinardo
Cast Actress Italian Old Woman

Micah Ohlman
Cast Newscaster

Jon Fabian
Cast Actor Italian Vendor

Oriana Lacono
Cast Actress Italian Bell Mother

Pearl Grantham
Cast Ancient Atlantean Woman

Mabel Tamone
Cast Actress Italian Young Girl

Jack Andrew
Cast Actor Mike (Bully)

Denzel Quirke
Cast Actor Young Arthur (3 Years Old)

Kyryl Koltsov
Cast Submarine Crew Member

Sonny Le
Cast Actor Metalsmith

Nicolette Bianca
Cast Italian Mother

Victor Leto
Cast Actor Flower Stall Vendor

Noa Tsuchiya
Cast Actress Ancient Atlantean Child

Alice Lanesbury
Cast Actress Arthur's Teacher

Joshua Levinson
Cast Actor Atlantean Soldier #2

Sophia Forrest
Cast Actress Fisherman Princess

Frankie Creagh-Leslie
Cast Actor Matt (Bully)

Kekoa Kekumano
Cast Actor Young Arthur (16 Years Old)
Person Type Job Role(s)
Back to Top