Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
---|---|---|---|
Cam Wagner | Crew | Sound | Foley Artist |
Chris Helcermanas-Benge | Crew | Camera | Still Photographer |
Colleen Bolton | Crew | Production | Casting Assistant |
Dale A. Andrews | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Dan Clarke | Crew | Production | Producer, Production Manager |
Dario DiSanto | Crew | Sound | Foley Editor |
Geoff Wallace | Crew | Art | Production Design |
Iain Pattison | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Jak Osmond | Crew | Crew | Special Effects Coordinator |
James Fonnyadt | Crew | Sound | Sound Designer |
James Wallace | Crew | Sound | Sound Effects Editor |
Jim Stacey | Crew | Camera | Camera Operator |
Joan Boyko | Crew | Art | Set Supervisor |
Katrina McCarthy | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Design |
Kevin Townshend | Crew | Sound | ADR Editor |
Kirby Jinnah | Crew | Sound | Supervising Sound Editor |
Linda-Lisa Hayter | Crew | Directing | Script Supervisor |
Mark Noda | Crew | Sound | Sound Mixer |
Mathias Neumann | Crew | Camera | Director of Photography, Camera Operator |
Maureen Webb | Crew | Production | Casting |
Robert Musnicki | Crew | Crew | Special Effects Assistant |
Shane Shemko | Crew | Sound | Foley Artist |
Shawn Williamson | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Terry Joseph | Crew | Art | Set Decoration |
Uwe Boll | Crew | Directing | Director, Executive Producer, Writer |
Valentine Pavuls | Crew | Crew | Property Master |
Caroline Dehner | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Key Hair Stylist |
Graeme Hughes | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Jessica de Rooij | Crew | Sound | Original Music Composer |
Simon Bright | Crew | Sound | Boom Operator |
Tanya Howard | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Key Makeup Artist |
Thomas Sabinsky | Crew | Editing | Editor |
Frank Larson | Crew | Camera | Second Assistant Camera |
Kyle Leggett | Crew | Lighting | Best Boy Electric |
Matt Dawson | Crew | Sound | ADR Mixer |
Rob Grant | Crew | Editing | Assistant Editor |
Chris Gilling | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Spencer Village | Crew | Lighting | Lighting Technician |
David Kurvers | Crew | Camera | Digital Imaging Technician |
George Tur | Crew | Camera | First Assistant Camera |
Tara Arnett | Crew | Art | Art Direction |
Aaron Haesler | Crew | Camera | Second Assistant Camera |
Einar Sigurdson | Crew | Camera | Focus Puller |
Fahad Saeed | Crew | Crew | Compositor |
Syed Abbas Hussain Jaffri | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Lorne Wright | Crew | Editing | Colorist |
Darin Oishi | Crew | Production | Production Accountant |
Robert L. O'Hara | Crew | Camera | Dolly Grip |
Mohammad Bilal | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Ryan Schaad | Crew | Sound | Foley Recordist |
Umair Shahid | Crew | Visual Effects | Senior Modeller |
Joey Setter | Crew | Production | Production Coordinator |
Jessica Moskal | Crew | Camera | Focus Puller |
Shamess Shute | Crew | Directing | First Assistant Director |
Kelly Wong | Crew | Editing | First Assistant Editor |
Neil McBride | Crew | Sound | Sound Assistant |
Vince Phillips | Crew | Camera | Key Grip |
Kit Hayward | Crew | Production | Extras Casting |
Tony Rodney | Crew | Sound | Assistant Sound Editor |
Pooja Singh | Crew | Production | Production Coordinator |
Dean Scheck | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | First Assistant Hairstylist |
Lin Gardiner | Crew | Sound | Assistant Sound Editor |
Amanda Wright | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup & Hair Assistant |
Naoko Takagi | Crew | Camera | Still Photographer |
Quentin Borger | Crew | Art | Set Dresser |
Amber Trudeau | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | First Assistant Makeup Artist |
Ada Chung | Crew | Sound | Foley Recordist |
Steve Larson | Crew | Camera | Best Boy Grip |
Khan Usman | Crew | Crew | Compositor |
Brynn Kinnee | Crew | Production | Casting Assistant |
Travis Doering | Crew | Production | Extras Casting Assistant |
Christine Plishka | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Assistant Costume Designer |
Martin Zenic | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Assistant |
Kelly McLeod | Crew | Art | Set Dresser |
Brian Lymer | Crew | Crew | Generator Operator |
Tracey Chapman | Crew | Lighting | Gaffer |
Andrew Moxham | Cast | Actor | Gus |
Barclay Hope | Cast | Actor | Ian Marwood |
Clint Howard | Cast | Actor | Chuck |
Dominic Purcell | Cast | Actor | Jim |
Edward Furlong | Cast | Actor | Sean |
Eric Roberts | Cast | Actor | Lawyer Patterson |
Heather Feeney | Cast | Actress | Mary Jean |
Jerry Trimble | Cast | Actor | Andy |
John Heard | Cast | Actor | Jeremy Stancroft |
Keith David | Cast | Actor | Freddy |
Lochlyn Munro | Cast | Actor | Robert |
Michael Paré | Cast | Actor | Frank |
Mike Dopud | Cast | Actor | Tom Allgard |
Natassia Malthe | Cast | Actress | Molly |
Tyron Leitso | Cast | Actor | Spalding Smith |
Erin Karpluk | Cast | Actress | Rosie Baxford |
Fiona Forbes | Cast | Actress | Reporter |
Maurice Cherrie | Cast | Nate | |
Michael Robinson | Cast | Actor | Johnson |
Alan Silverman | Cast | Actor | Insurance Agent |
Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
Watchmode™ does not itself provide any video streaming service. The terms/conditions of using any streaming services accessible via links on Watchmode will be determined by those 3rd party streaming service providers (“Providers”). The names & logos associated with the Providers are the registered trademarks of those respective entities. We are not affiliated with, endorsed, administered or sponsored by any of those entities.
We do not condone the unauthorized streaming or submission of 3rd party intellectual property. We do our best to provide accurate information, however sometimes information on this site can be outdated/inaccurate. If you believe that your property has been submitted to/streamed on the Site without your authorization, or to report inaccurate information please contact us.
Copyright ©2019-2013 Watchmode - All rights reserved