Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
---|---|---|---|
Candace Cameron Bure | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Candice Elzinga | Crew | Production | Casting |
Evan Tussman | Crew | Production | Associate Producer |
Jamie Goehring | Crew | Production | Producer |
Joanne Kinchella | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Key Makeup Artist |
Joel S. Rice | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
John Boyle | Crew | Sound | Sound Mixer |
Jonathan Shore | Crew | Crew | Post Production Supervisor |
Kevin Townshend | Crew | Sound | Dialogue Editor |
Martina Smyth | Crew | Production | Casting Assistant |
Michael Prupas | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Paul Wu | Crew | Crew | Stunt Coordinator |
Ron Stannett | Crew | Camera | Director of Photography |
Ron Yoshida | Crew | Editing | Editor |
Shane Shemko | Crew | Sound | Foley Artist |
Shawn Williamson | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Terry Ingram | Crew | Directing | Director |
Adam Sharpe | Crew | Sound | ADR Mixer |
Barbara Gregusova | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Design |
Jeff Tymoschuk | Crew | Sound | Music |
Jim Head | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Teena Booth | Crew | Writing | Writer |
Charlaine Harris | Crew | Production | Executive Producer, Novel |
Martin Gregus Jr. | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costumer |
Timothy Hedgecock | Crew | Lighting | Gaffer |
Landon Jackle | Crew | Crew | Stunt Coordinator |
Valerie Biggin | Crew | Sound | Music Supervisor |
Dave Goetter | Crew | Sound | ADR Mixer |
Kevin Speckmaier | Crew | Directing | First Assistant Director |
Kelly Cole | Crew | Sound | Sound Supervisor |
Vava Renata | Crew | Art | Property Master |
Tara Hadden-Watts | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Key Hair Stylist |
Ken Cade | Crew | Sound | Sound Designer |
Elena Gregusova | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Truck Costumer |
Martin Gregus | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Set Supervisor |
Sean Hanlin | Crew | Crew | Security Coordinator |
Brett Keyes | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Dean Fitzpatrick | Crew | Crew | Transportation Coordinator |
Cheryl Sileikis | Crew | Camera | Second Assistant "B" Camera |
Trevor McWhinney | Crew | Production | Producer |
Mark Lunn | Crew | Camera | "A" Camera Operator |
Lianne Oelke | Crew | Editing | Additional Editing |
Rico Mielnicki | Crew | Production | Location Manager |
Joey Setter | Crew | Production | Production Coordinator |
Jordan Bent | Crew | Art | Production Design |
Ross Langill | Crew | Directing | Third Assistant Director |
David Strongman | Crew | Camera | Still Photographer |
Jessica L. Randall | Crew | Directing | Script Supervisor |
Selena Raskin | Crew | Camera | First Assistant "A" Camera |
Laura Lola Maier | Crew | Art | Set Decoration |
Francisco Frial | Crew | Sound | Foley Mixer |
Luke Magnall | Crew | Lighting | Lighting Technician |
May Guimarães | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Stephanie Boeke | Crew | Production | Extras Casting |
Shawn Miller | Crew | Sound | Sound Mixer |
Kevin Morales | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Eddy Hardy | Crew | Directing | Second Assistant Director |
Josh Rohrback | Crew | Crew | Generator Operator |
Tony Rodney | Crew | Sound | Assistant Sound Editor |
Justin Wright | Crew | Art | Set Decoration |
Sarah Stapleton | Crew | Art | Art Direction |
Denean Dale | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Assistant Makeup Artist |
Jeremy Fornier-Hanlon | Crew | Sound | Boom Operator |
Paul Human | Crew | Camera | Key Grip |
Grace Loeppky | Crew | Camera | Dolly Grip |
Molly Mackinnon | Crew | Camera | First Assistant "B" Camera |
Owen Pinchin | Crew | Lighting | Best Boy Electric |
Jesse Regimbal | Crew | Camera | Steadicam Operator, "B" Camera Operator |
Caleb Henry | Crew | Editing | Assistant Editor |
Dave Stephens | Crew | Sound | Music Editor |
Darryl Isaacs | Crew | Sound | Assistant Sound Editor |
Elaine Stef | Crew | Sound | Foley Artist |
Michelle Samuels | Crew | Production | Production Manager |
Andrea Dixon | Crew | Editing | Colorist |
Kristen Miedema | Crew | Art | Set Dresser |
Joselyn Hernandez | Crew | Sound | Assistant Sound Editor |
Kianna Lopes | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Assistant Hairstylist |
Kevin Barron | Crew | Sound | Sound Editor |
Blake Alexus | Crew | Camera | Best Boy Grip |
Adam McCarthy | Crew | Directing | Third Assistant Director |
Trudi Thorwaldson | Crew | Production | Production Accountant |
Simon Ho | Crew | Camera | Second Assistant "A" Camera |
Brandon Flores | Crew | Camera | Second Assistant "A" Camera |
Ghilas Aiteur | Crew | Crew | Transportation Captain |
Robyn Roberge | Crew | Crew | Craft Service |
Christopher Sharafi | Crew | Crew | Transportation Captain |
Sean Blatchford | Crew | Production | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Brittany Olsen | Crew | Production | Assistant Location Manager |
Darlene Choo | Crew | Production | Post Production Coordinator |
Aidan Heatley | Crew | Production | Assistant Accountant |
Mai-Britt Kotzman | Crew | Production | Payroll Accountant |
Chris Gauthier | Crew | Art | Set Dresser |
Michael George | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Assistant Costume Designer |
Jeff Stojak | Crew | Sound | Music Editor |
Charlene Irani | Crew | Art | Set Dresser |
Lauren Dominczuk | Crew | Art | Set Dresser |
Kristoff Steinruck | Crew | Art | Set Dresser |
Nick Longhurst | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double |
Jason Kwan | Crew | Camera | Digital Imaging Technician |
Candace Cameron Bure | Cast | Actress | Aurora Teagarden |
Catherine Lough Haggquist | Cast | Actress | Mayor Terry Sternholz |
Deni DeLory | Cast | Actress | Murphy's Assistant |
Ellie Harvie | Cast | Actress | Lillian Tibbett |
Ken Tremblett | Cast | Actor | Dan Harrison |
Lexa Doig | Cast | Actress | Sally Allison |
Marilu Henner | Cast | Actress | Aida Teagarden |
Teryl Rothery | Cast | Actress | Carolyn Harrison |
Bronwen Smith | Cast | Actress | Darlene Farrell |
Peter Benson | Cast | Actor | Detective Arthur Smith |
Mittita Barber | Cast | Actress | Hair Stylist |
Niall Matter | Cast | Actor | Nick Miller |
Bri Neal | Cast | Actress | Marlee Wilson |
Dakota Daulby | Cast | Actor | Josh Farrell |
Rachelle Gillis | Cast | Actress | Portia |
Cameron McDonald | Cast | Actor | Dale Murphy |
James Rittinger | Cast | Actor | Jason Dell |
Thomas Elms | Cast | Actor | Clayton Harrison |
Olivia Ryan Stern | Cast | Actress | Larissa |
Max Chadburn | Cast | Actress | Tammy Driscoll |
Brad Harder | Cast | Actor | Officer Heard |
Eva De Viveiros | Cast | Actress | Karen Wilson |
Eric Bempong | Cast | Actor | Male Student |
Dylan Sloane | Cast | Actor | Phillip Pifer |
Curtis Tweedie | Cast | Actor | Brian Boyer |
Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
Watchmode™ does not itself provide any video streaming service. The terms/conditions of using any streaming services accessible via links on Watchmode will be determined by those 3rd party streaming service providers (“Providers”). The names & logos associated with the Providers are the registered trademarks of those respective entities. We are not affiliated with, endorsed, administered or sponsored by any of those entities.
We do not condone the unauthorized streaming or submission of 3rd party intellectual property. We do our best to provide accurate information, however sometimes information on this site can be outdated/inaccurate. If you believe that your property has been submitted to/streamed on the Site without your authorization, or to report inaccurate information please contact us.
Copyright ©2019-2018 Watchmode - All rights reserved