Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

Avatar

Avatar (2009)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
PersonTypeJobRole(s)

Addison Teague
CrewSoundSupervising Sound Editor

Alain Lalanne
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Allan Poppleton
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Ana Maria Quintana
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Andrew M. Siegel
CrewArtProperty Master

Andrew Menzies
CrewArtArt Direction

Andrew R. Jones
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Supervisor

Andy Lomas
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Andy Nelson
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Anthony 'Max' Ivins
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Ben Hawker
CrewCrewProp Maker

Ben Turner
CrewCrewCompositor

Ben White
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Beth Koenigsberg
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Supervisor

Brian Fisher
CrewCrewCompositor

Brooke Breton
CrewProductionCo-Producer

C. Scott Baker
CrewArtSet Designer

Carla Meyer
CrewCrewDialect Coach

Cheryl Nardi
CrewSoundDialogue Editor

Chris Culliton
CrewLightingGaffer

Chris Del Conte
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Christine Carr
CrewEditingDigital Intermediate

Christopher Boyes
CrewSoundSound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor

Christopher Ivins
CrewCrewCompositor

Christopher Marino
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Christopher Scarabosio
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Colin Strause
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Dan Blank
CrewCrewCompositor

Dan Lemmon
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Daniel Leduc
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer, VFX Supervisor

David Brown
CrewLightingRigging Gaffer

David Carriker
CrewCrewDigital Effects Supervisor

David Emmerichs
CrewCameraSteadicam Operator

David Kolff
CrewArtSet Dresser

David Shere
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Lead

David Stinnett
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

David Weitzberg
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Dawn Higginbotham
CrewCrewPost-Production Manager

Deborah Lynn Scott
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Design

Denny Caira
CrewCrewTransportation Coordinator

Dick Bernstein
CrewSoundMusic Editor

Douglas Falconer
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Ed Hawkins
CrewCrewCompositor

Ed Mulholand
CrewArtConstruction Manager

Edson Williams
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Eduardo Cisneros
CrewVisual EffectsI/O Manager

Eileen Moran
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Eric Saindon
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Erik Winquist
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Frank Torres
CrewCrewStunts

Garrett Warren
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Gary Summers
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Greg Strause
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Gregory Jein
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Gregory Salter
CrewCrewSequence Supervisor

Gwendolyn Yates Whittle
CrewSoundSupervising Sound Editor

Hank Amos
CrewCrewStunts

Hannah Clarke
CrewProductionPublicist

Holly Dorff
CrewProductionADR Voice Casting

J.A.C. Redford
CrewSoundOrchestrator

Jacqui Allen
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

James Cameron
CrewDirectingDirector, Writer, Editor, Producer

James Horner
CrewSoundOriginal Music Composer

Jim Likowski
CrewSoundFoley Editor

James M. Tanenbaum
CrewSoundProduction Sound Mixer

Jana Vance
CrewSoundFoley

Janace Tashjian
CrewCrewPost Production Supervisor

Jason Gaudio
CrewEditingFirst Assistant Editor

Jason Rodriguez
CrewCrewStunts

Jeannie Flynn
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer

Jennifer Teves
CrewProductionProduction Supervisor

Jill Brooks
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Jill Cormack
CrewArtArt Direction

Jim Henrikson
CrewSoundSupervising Music Editor

Jim Milton
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Jody Echegaray
CrewVisual EffectsAdditional Visual Effects

Joe Letteri
CrewVisual EffectsSenior Visual Effects Supervisor

John Bruno
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

John Buckley
CrewLightingGaffer

John Knoll
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

John Refoua
CrewEditingEditor

John Villarino
CrewArtConstruction Coordinator

Johnny Gidcomb
CrewProductionADR Voice Casting

Jon Kull
CrewSoundOrchestrator

Jon Landau
CrewProductionProducer

Jonathan Fawkner
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Jonathan Rothbart
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Jordu Schell
CrewVisual EffectsLead Character Designer

Josh McLaglen
CrewProductionCo-Producer, First Assistant Director

Juan Peralta
CrewSoundAdditional Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Karl J. Martin
CrewArtSet Designer

Ken Fischer
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Kevin Atkinson
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Kevin Ishioka
CrewArtSupervising Art Director

Kim Foscato
CrewSoundDialogue Editor

Kim Sinclair
CrewArtSet Decoration, Supervising Art Director

Laeta Kalogridis
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Lafleche Dumais
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Linda DeVetta
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist, Hairstylist

Lisa Lovaas
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Supervisor

Liz Mullane
CrewProductionCasting

Luca Kouimelis
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Lucas Putnam
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Luke Hawker
CrewCrewStand In

Mali Finn
CrewProductionCasting

Marc Ashton
CrewDirectingAssistant Director

Margery Simkin
CrewProductionCasting

Maricel Pagulayan
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Mark Fellman
CrewCameraStill Photographer

Mark Ginther
CrewCrewStunts

Marshall Winn
CrewSoundDialogue Editor

Marvin Hall
CrewEditingDigital Intermediate

Marvyn Young
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Effects Producer

Matsune Suzuki
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Matthew Sharp
CrewLightingElectrician

Matthias Menz
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Mauro Fiore
CrewCameraDirector of Photography

Mayes C. Rubeo
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Design

Michael Lloyd
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Michael Mulholland
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Michal Bigger
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Mika Saito
CrewProductionProduction Supervisor

Mike Perry
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Mike Smithson
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Department Head

Mike Stassi
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Miranda Rivers
CrewProductionCasting

Nicholas Dodd
CrewSoundOrchestrator

Nick Bassett
CrewArtArt Direction

Nick Mestrundrea
CrewCrewCraft Service

Nito Larioza
CrewCrewStunts

Patrick Murphy
CrewCrewCompositor

Peter M. Tobyansen
CrewProductionLine Producer

Pierre Buffin
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Pierre Raymond
CrewCrewExecutive Visual Effects Producer

Pravin Bhatt
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

R. Christopher White
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Reuben Langdon
CrewCrewStunts

Richard Alonzo
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Richard Baneham
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Supervisor

Richard Bluck
CrewCameraCamera Operator, Second Unit Director of Photography

Richard F. Mays
CrewArtSet Designer

Richard Hymns
CrewSoundADR Editor

Richard Martin
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Rick Carter
CrewArtProduction Design

Rick Findlater
CrewCostume & Make-UpHair Supervisor, Makeup Supervisor

Robert Stromberg
CrewArtProduction Design

Roberto De Angelis
CrewCameraSteadicam Operator

Roxanne Dorman
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Rudi Holzapfel
CrewCrewCompositor

Ryan Sheridan
CrewCameraDigital Imaging Technician

Scott Herbertson
CrewArtSet Designer

Scott Sprague
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Sean England
CrewSoundFoley Recordist

Sean Haworth
CrewArtArt Direction

Shadi Almassizadeh
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Shane Dawson
CrewCrewStunts

Shannon Mills
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Simon Bright
CrewArtArt Direction

Simon Clutterbuck
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Simon Rhodes
CrewSoundScoring Mixer

Stefan Dechant
CrewArtSupervising Art Director

Stephen E. Rivkin
CrewEditingEditor

Stephen Rosenbaum
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Steve Ingram
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Coordinator

Steve R. Moore
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Steve Upton
CrewCrewStunts

Steven Messing
CrewArtConceptual Illustrator

Steven Quale
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Stuart McCowan
CrewSoundADR Editor

Stuart Thorp
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Tammy Sutton
CrewVisual EffectsRoto Supervisor

Tegan Taylor
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Department Head

Terry Notary
CrewCrewMotion Capture Artist

Tex Kadonaga
CrewArtSet Designer

Tim Gomillion
CrewSoundSound Recordist

Tim Keene
CrewCrewExecutive Visual Effects Producer

Tim Nielsen
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Tim Webber
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Todd Cherniawsky
CrewArtSupervising Art Director

Tony Johnson
CrewSoundProduction Sound Mixer

Tony Sereno
CrewSoundSound Mix Technician

Victor James Martinez
CrewArtConceptual Illustrator

Wendy Chesebrough Lowe
CrewProductionPost Production Coordinator

William B. Kaplan
CrewSoundProduction Sound Mixer

Woody Schultz
CrewCrewStunts

Alicia Vela-Bailey
CrewCrewStunts

Allen Hemberger
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Amber Richards
CrewArtSet Dresser

Andrew Chan
CrewArtSet Designer

Andrew Morley
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Andrew Silke
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Andy McLaren
CrewArtArt Direction

Annette Wullems
CrewProductionProduction Manager

Anthony Almaraz
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Supervisor

Arun Ram-Mohan
CrewLightingLighting Artist

Ben Forster
CrewVisual EffectsLead Animator

Ben Lambert
CrewVisual EffectsModelling Supervisor

Brad Alexander
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Brice Liesveld
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Brigitte Yorke
CrewProductionProduction Manager

Carolyn M. Fenton
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Supervisor

Colin Follenweider
CrewCrewStunts

Conrad Dueck
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Craig Tanner
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Cyndi Ochs
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Daniel Birt
CrewArtSet Dresser

Daniel Chavez
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

David Caeiro Cebrián
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

David Chow
CrewArtSet Designer

David Lee
CrewSoundSound Mixer

Derrick Auyoung
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Technical Director

Eric Oliver
CrewCrewVisual Effects Art Director

Francois Sugny
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Frankie Karena
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Georgia Lockhart-Adams
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Graeme Demmocks
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Guy Williams
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Iain Hutton
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Coordinator

Ilram Choi
CrewCrewStunts

James Meikle
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Jamie Couper
CrewLightingElectrician

Jean-Luc Azzis
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Jenny Foster
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Jeremy Cantor
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Jerry Kung
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

John Harding
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Design

Joshua Cordes
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Joyce Cox
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Judy Alley
CrewProductionPublicist

Kayne Asher
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Keith Miller
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Kevin Andrew Smith
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Lloyd Lee Barnett
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Lead

Lucas Salton
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Luke Caska
CrewArtSet Designer

Lula Washington
CrewCrewChoreographer

Marchand Jooste
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Michael Cozens
CrewVisual EffectsLead Animator

Michael Smale
CrewArtSet Designer

Michel Barrière
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Milton Candish
CrewArtSet Dresser

Mitch Gates
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Neil Glasbey
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Nicolas-Alexandre Noel
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Paul Kavanagh
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Supervisor

Peter Demarest
CrewCrewCompositor

Peter Lyon
CrewCrewProp Maker

Philippe Rebours
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Philippe Theroux
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Richard McBride
CrewCrewCompositor

Robert Andrew Johnson
CrewArtSet Designer

Robert Bavin
CrewArtArt Direction

Robin Hollander
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Lead

Ronnie Menahem
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Roxane Griffin
CrewCostume & Make-UpHair Department Head

Ryan Brown
CrewCrewStunts

Sam Page
CrewArtSet Designer

Scott Chambers
CrewCrewCompositor

Sean Cushing
CrewCrewExecutive Visual Effects Producer

Sebastian Marino
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Sergei Nevshupov
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Seth Engstrom
CrewArtConceptual Design

Simone Bargetze
CrewCrewStunts

Steve Unwin
CrewCameraStill Photographer

Taipua Adams
CrewLightingElectrician

Tammy S. Lee
CrewArtSet Designer

Thierry Delattre
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Thomas Nittmann
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Thrain Shadbolt
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Tim Stevenson
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Tristan McCallum
CrewCrewProp Maker

Wayne Stables
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

William Stein
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Adrian Fernandes
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Adrien Toupet
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Alejandro M. Hernandez
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Alexander K. Lee
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Andrea Castagnoli
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Andrew Cochrane
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Ben Sanders
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Colin Jackman
CrewCrewProp Maker

Daniel Barrett
CrewVisual EffectsLead Animator

David Meng
CrewCrewProp Maker

Frances Richardson
CrewCrewProp Maker

Giles Coburn
CrewLightingBest Boy Electric

Inge Rademeyer
CrewProductionTravel Coordinator

Jade Mansueto
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

James Bennett
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

James Waitkus
CrewCrewTransportation Coordinator

James Willingham III
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Jeffrey Wisniewski
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Jeremy Hollobon
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Director

Joseph Hiura
CrewArtSet Designer

Lilia Mishel Acevedo
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Luis F. Pazos
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Coordinator

Michele Barber
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Neville Page
CrewVisual EffectsLead Creature Designer

Nickolas Stevens
CrewVisual EffectsAdditional Visual Effects

Orlando Meunier
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Director

Pablo Ángeles
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Paul Claessens
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Paul Tobin
CrewArtArt Department Manager

Peng Ke
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Rebecca Jellie
CrewArtArt Department Coordinator

Regina Cachuela
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Technical Director

Robert McIntosh
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Ryan Cole
CrewSoundSound Recordist

Sally Gray
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Assistant

Stella Angelova
CrewCrewStunts

Taisuke Tanimura
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Director

Tasha Lang
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Timothy Oakley
CrewCrewProp Maker

Venti Hristova
CrewCrewCompositor

Zara Park
CrewEditingDigital Intermediate Producer

Billie-Jo Thomson
CrewCrewProp Maker

Bruce Franklin
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Manager

Daniel Hawley
CrewVisual EffectsI/O Manager

Jahnel Curfman
CrewCrewStunts

Jerad Marantz
CrewVisual EffectsCharacter Designer

Taylor Carrasco
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Technical Director

Tim Patterson
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Barbara Szeman
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Jonathan Dyer
CrewArtSet Designer

Michael Takarangi
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Andrea Carter
CrewArtArt Department Coordinator

J.J. Dashnaw
CrewCrewStunts

Andrew Reeder
CrewArtSet Designer

Nancy Lamontagne
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Joseph Kasparian
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Dennie Thorpe
CrewSoundFoley

Tom Greene
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

David Schultz
CrewCrewStunts

Patrick Kalyn
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Tony Keddy
CrewCameraKey Grip

Craig Shoji
CrewArtConceptual Illustrator

Robert Weaver
CrewCrewSequence Supervisor

Helene Takacs
CrewProductionAssistant Production Coordinator

Angela Mooar
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Ryan Church
CrewArtConceptual Illustrator

Skip Kimball
CrewEditingSenior Digital Intermediate Colorist

James D. Fleming
CrewCrewCompositor

Jean-Denis Haas
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Lori Smallwood
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Technical Director

Samantha Morley
CrewVisual Effects3D Modeller

Steve Slanec
CrewSoundADR Editor

Julian Bryant
CrewCrewCompositor

Lori C. Miller
CrewCrewCompositor

Michael Aerni
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Sven Harens
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Alan Wilson
CrewLightingElectrician

Chris McClintock
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Frank Rinella
CrewSoundFoley Mixer

Jan Philip Cramer
CrewVisual EffectsLead Animator

Joe Harkins
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Tony Leonardi
CrewArtStandby Painter

John M. Levin
CrewVisual EffectsLayout Supervisor

Robyn Luckham
CrewVisual EffectsLead Animator

Tory Mercer
CrewCrewSequence Supervisor

Jay Cooper
CrewCrewSequence Supervisor

Chris Haney
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Matt Holland
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Lead

Gerald Clevy
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Louise Bertrand
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Min Windle
CrewCrewStunts

Sarah Hinch
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Rodney Cook
CrewCrewStunts

Michael Elko Weaver
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Karl Chisholm
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

James Clyne
CrewArtConceptual Illustrator

Justin Shaw
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Jean-Pierre Flayeux
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Steve Parsons
CrewCrewCompositor

Simon Franglen
CrewSoundMusic Arranger

Larry Nielsen
CrewCameraFirst Assistant "A" Camera

Simeon Duncombe
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Andrew Roberts
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Adam Azmy
CrewCrewCompositor

Susan Dukow
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Nour Dardari
CrewCrewProduction Controller

Lyse Beck
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Gretchen Libby
CrewCrewExecutive Visual Effects Producer

Scott Harens
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Robert Ward
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Jacopo Pantaleoni
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Jaz Rongokea
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Producer

Eric Fernandes
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Colin Wilson
CrewProductionExecutive Producer, Unit Production Manager

Laurel Devenie
CrewCrewStand In

Chris Payne
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Keith Watkins
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Kimberly Graham
CrewProductionCasting Assistant

Eddie Pasquarello
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Jamie Robinson
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Daniel Hernández Alea
CrewCrewVideo Assist Operator

Nathan Hopkins
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Lead

Bill Whirity
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Maureen 'Mo' Crutchfield
CrewProductionPost Production Accountant

Laurent Laban
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Andrew Driver
CrewArtAssistant Set Dresser

Justine Hempe
CrewProductionCasting Associate

Stephen Painter
CrewDirectingLayout

Steve Riera
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

John Lindstein
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Ross Jones
CrewLightingRigging Grip

David Tremont
CrewCrewProp Maker

Gary Burritt
CrewEditingNegative Cutter

Loeng Wong-Savun
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Molly Pabian
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

James Sutton
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Richard Mall
CrewCameraKey Grip

Mark Tait Lewis
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Tripp Hudson
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Richard Epper
CrewCrewStunts

Sandy Houston
CrewVisual EffectsRoto Supervisor

Shannon Thomas
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Donald Reynolds Jr.
CrewCameraKey Grip

John A. Patterson
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Jamie Landau
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Tong Tran
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Michael Musteric
CrewDirectingAdditional Second Assistant Director

Gillian West-Walker
CrewArtSet Dresser

Phil McLaren
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Tony Marsh
CrewCrewStunts

Vincent Roxburgh
CrewCrewStunts

Stuart Penn
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

John Lott
CrewArtSet Designer

Neil Schrader
CrewCrewProp Maker

Giuseppe Tagliavini
CrewCrewCompositor

Christoph Meyer
CrewVisual EffectsCreature Technical Director

Alex Burt
CrewVisual EffectsLead Animator

Gareth Dinneen
CrewCrewCompositor

Steve McGee
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Lead

Mark Stanger
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Robin Reyer
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Huw Griffiths
CrewCameraBest Boy Grip

Paul Ozzimo
CrewArtSet Designer

Myléne Guérin
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Anouk L'Heureux
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Alex Falkner
CrewCrewProp Maker

Stacy Bissell
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Production Coordinator

Shigeharu Tomotoshi
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Cara Tallulha Davies
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Tamer Eldib
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Krystal Sae Eua
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Ryan Carey
CrewCrewStunts

Christian Kaestner
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Atanas Atanasov
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Nick Damico
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Troy McGatlin
CrewProductionAssistant Accountant

Crystal Choo
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

David Shaw
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Ricky Leach
CrewCrewCompositor

Peter Megow
CrewVisual EffectsCreature Technical Director

Denis St. Amand
CrewCrewScore Engineer

Lee Briggs
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Marcus Goodwin
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Production Coordinator

Ean Carr
CrewCrewCompositor

Robert Vignone
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Jack Cornelius
CrewCrewProp Maker

Dennis Hoerter
CrewCameraKey Grip

Sarah Goller
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Salima Needham
CrewCrewCompositor

Danny Testani
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Antoine Deschamps
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Simon Carlile
CrewDirectingLayout

Matthias Zeller
CrewVisual EffectsCreature Technical Director

Brett McLaughlin
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Samy Fecih
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Jance Rubinchik
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

James Spencer
CrewSoundSound Recordist

Chris Walker
CrewProductionUnit Manager

Andrew M. Collins
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Jarrod Avalos
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Jan Dubberke
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Lead

Brad Blackbourn
CrewDirectingLayout

Francis Biggs
CrewCrewStand In

Byron Sparrow
CrewLightingElectrician

Ben Whale
CrewArtSet Dresser

Daphne Yap
CrewArtConceptual Illustrator

Erik Morgansen
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Steve Rawlins
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Greg Towner
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Tim Waddy
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Andy Wong
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Tom Fejes
CrewCrewSequence Supervisor

Jen Howard
CrewCrewSequence Supervisor

Mark Nettleton
CrewCrewSequence Supervisor

Aurore de Blois
CrewCrewCompositor

Bo Mosley
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Grant Bensley
CrewProductionProduction Manager

Nicha Kumkeaw
CrewCrewCompositor

Mannix Bennett
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Claire Prebble
CrewVisual Effects3D Modeller

David Phillips
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Lead

Kristen Young
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Tatjana Bozinovski
CrewCrewCompositor

Todd Carson
CrewCrewCompositor

Richard Taylor
CrewArtConceptual Design

Ruben Allen
CrewArtAssistant Set Dresser

Daniel Falconer
CrewArtSculptor

Greg Tozer
CrewCrewProp Maker

Norman Cates
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Lead

Grant Roa
CrewProductionProducer's Assistant

Erich Eder
CrewCrewCompositor

Caterina Schiffers
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Lead

Maria Battle Campbell
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

Tony Meagher
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Robyn Isaacs
CrewProductionPublicist

Kris Bieringa
CrewCameraData Wrangler

Boris Kunac
CrewProductionUnit Manager

Mark Richardson
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Lead

Ryan T. Smolarek
CrewCrewCompositor

Aaron Singer
CrewCrewCompositor

Charlyn Go
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Christoph Salzmann
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Lead

Foad Shah
CrewCrewCompositor

Travis Wade Ivy
CrewCrewCompositor

Pat Conran
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Daniel Loeb
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Supervisor

Michael Ralla
CrewCrewCompositor

John Zdankiewicz
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

N'Cee Van Heerden
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Production Coordinator

Jayandera Danappal
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Tim Hey
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Lead

Rajat Roy
CrewCrewCompositor

Giuliano Dionisio Vigano
CrewCrewCompositor

Geoff Burdick
CrewProductionExecutive In Charge Of Production

Richard Matthews
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director, Prop Maker

Darren Mackie
CrewDirectingSecond Second Assistant Director

Stephanie Weststrate
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

Del Chatterton
CrewDirectingThird Assistant Director

Bryon Darling
CrewDirectingThird Assistant Director

Jacqui Pryor
CrewDirectingThird Assistant Director

Judith Wayers
CrewDirectingThird Assistant Director

Holly Jeter
CrewArtArt Department Assistant

Dan Horton
CrewProductionArt Department Production Assistant

Vanessa Cole
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Anthony Russell
CrewArtAssistant Set Dresser

Darryn Sigley
CrewArtAssistant Set Dresser

Dean Hudson
CrewArtAssistant Set Dresser

Rupert Grobben
CrewArtAssistant Set Dresser, 3D Modeller

Shaun Bolton
CrewArtAssistant Set Dresser

Barry Howell
CrewArtConceptual Illustrator

Dorian Bustamante
CrewArtConceptual Illustrator

Norman Willerton
CrewArtConstruction Buyer

Nik Novis
CrewArtConstruction Manager

Tanea Chapman
CrewArtLead Set Dresser

Jason Mahakian
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Francie McGirr
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Sally Ford
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Paul Hambleton
CrewCrewProp Maker

Andrew Gillespie
CrewCrewProp Maker

Erin Palmer
CrewCrewProp Maker

Darren A. Mosher
CrewCrewProp Maker

Gareth J. Jensen
CrewCrewProp Maker

Darryl Longstaffe
CrewArtSet Designer

Eliza Meldrum
CrewArtSet Dresser

Sam Spicer
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Davis Lee
CrewSoundProduction Sound Mixer

Noah Katz
CrewSoundSound Editor

Jock Fyfe
CrewProductionLocation Manager

Kevin Magill
CrewProductionLocation Assistant

Steve Danhieux
CrewVisual EffectsI/O Manager

Eric Bidinger
CrewEditingAdditional Colorist

Claudia Huerta
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Mark Hawthorne
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Dawn Marquette
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Carl Jacobson
CrewVisual EffectsI/O Manager

Kris Gregg
CrewVisual EffectsI/O Manager

Peter Moc
CrewVisual EffectsI/O Manager

Rene Clark
CrewVisual EffectsI/O Manager

Daniel Mei-Tal
CrewCrewPost Production Assistant

Yvette Reid
CrewProductionExtras Casting Assistant

Gillian Davies
CrewProductionExtras Casting Assistant

Ashley Slater
CrewProductionCasting Assistant

Alice Paton
CrewCrewMachinist

Sheree Roud
CrewCrewMachinist

Lorraine Willis
CrewCrewMachinist

Melissa Mundt
CrewCrewMachinist

Lachlan Mayclair
CrewCrewMachinist

Amy Jansen-Leen
CrewCrewMachinist

Hannah Goldblatt
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Assistant

Kerstin Kary
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Assistant

Rachel Callinan
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Assistant

Sheila Horton
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Assistant

Yvonne Autridge
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Assistant

Zoe Fox
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Assistant

Cilla Leckie
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Coordinator

Wanda Lepionka
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Coordinator

Andrea Plested
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Standby

Chantelle Bowkett
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Standby

Chris Chandler
CrewLightingElectrician

Chris Smailes
CrewLightingElectrician

Ryan O'Donnell
CrewLightingElectrician

Antony Farrell
CrewLightingElectrician

Anthony Waterhouse
CrewLightingElectrician

Edward Tyrie
CrewLightingElectrician

Hansel Verkerk
CrewCrewGenerator Operator

Paul Farley
CrewCameraKey Grip

Peter Mansell
CrewLightingLighting Coordinator

Matt Andrews
CrewLightingRigging Gaffer

Ben Vere Jones
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Jason Rei
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Michael Braid
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Jason Naran
CrewCrewVideo Assist Operator

Rohan Satyanand
CrewCrewVideo Assist Operator

Rayner Jahnke
CrewCrewStunts

Justin B. Carter
CrewCrewStunts

Siosa Fonua
CrewCrewStunts

Chris Alviani
CrewCrewDriver

Victor Ybiernas
CrewCrewDriver

Cody Flemming
CrewCrewDriver

Vaughn Bladen
CrewCrewDriver

Bruce Bartley
CrewCrewDriver

Kosta Vatselias
CrewCrewDriver

Tim Harris
CrewCrewDriver

Glenn Shaw
CrewCrewTransportation Captain

Dan Neufeldt
CrewCrewTechnical Supervisor

Joshua Owens
CrewCrewSystems Administrators & Support

Carly Neemia
CrewCrewStand In

Jaime Harrison
CrewCrewStand In

Kristin Berbae
CrewProductionProducer's Assistant

Ted Cahn
CrewProductionProducer's Assistant

Nicole Pitesa
CrewCrewActor's Assistant

Alexis Alexander
CrewCrewActor's Assistant

Terri Depaolo
CrewProductionProducer's Assistant

Annette Encinas
CrewProductionAssistant Accountant

Michael Ling
CrewProductionAssistant Accountant

Valerie Suarez
CrewProductionAssistant Accountant

Thea Govorko
CrewProductionAssistant Production Coordinator

Chris Boswell
CrewCrewCatering

Stacey Jelin
CrewCrewCraft Service

Linus Murphy
CrewProductionFirst Assistant Accountant

Sebastian Marr
CrewProductionPayroll Accountant

Averil Mawhinney
CrewProductionProduction Accountant

Alexander Hamilton Westmore
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Edward R. Apodaca
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Jenna Pitula
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Megan Fischer
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Michael Urbanski
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Morgan Elam
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Sara Docksey
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Andrew Emilio DeCesare
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Sherryn Hunt
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Cale Hetariki
CrewCrewProduction Office Assistant

Georgia Mahaffie
CrewCrewProduction Office Assistant

Edith Viramontes
CrewProductionProduction Secretary

Anne Davenport
CrewProductionSecond Assistant Accountant

Anthony McIndoe
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Brett Purmal
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Cathy Harris
CrewVisual Effects3D Modeller

Darin Gordine
CrewVisual Effects3D Modeller

Gabrielle Bertogg
CrewVisual Effects3D Modeller

Haley May
CrewVisual Effects3D Modeller

Jasmin Van Lith
CrewVisual Effects3D Modeller

Nadine Jaggi
CrewVisual Effects3D Modeller

Pranee McKinlay
CrewVisual Effects3D Modeller

Tira O'Daly
CrewVisual Effects3D Modeller

Michael Grealish
CrewVisual Effects3D Modeller

Dordi Moen
CrewArtPainter

Les Nairn
CrewArtPainter

Jonathon Brough
CrewArtPainter

Melissa Dodds
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Emily Sturrock
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Michelle Turner
CrewProductionProduction Manager

Amy Ingram
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Dean Bushby
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Paul Davenport
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Pete Zivkovic
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Sarah-Bailey Harper
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Jonathan Roy Grindlay
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Rodney Ford
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Aldo Gagliardi
CrewVisual EffectsLead Animator

Karl Erlandsen
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Ben Frost
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Steve Hardy
CrewDirectingLayout

Juan Salazar
CrewCrewCompositor

Liam Russell
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Theodor Groeneboom
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Lead

Tom Baskaya
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Lead

Laia Alomar
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Elias Gonzalez
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Heather Abels
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Jonathan Reynolds
CrewVisual Effects3D Generalist

Geronimo Moralez
CrewVisual EffectsAdditional Visual Effects

Sarah Reese-Edwards
CrewVisual EffectsAdditional Visual Effects

William Morrison
CrewVisual EffectsAdditional Visual Effects

Arthur Vail
CrewVisual EffectsAdditional Visual Effects

Brian Taber
CrewVisual EffectsAdditional Visual Effects

Toni Pace Carstensen
CrewVisual EffectsAdditional Visual Effects

Ambre Maurin
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Austin Eddy
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Chris Starwalt
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Daniel Zettl
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Jonathan Paquin
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Lina Kouznetsova
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Jarom Sidwell
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Department Coordinator

Juan Antonio Amblés
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Technical Director

Toby Haruno
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Sandy Taylor
CrewCameraCamera Department Manager

Lee Bramwell
CrewCameraCamera Supervisor

Aymeric Aute
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Charley Carlat
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Fred Haro
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Gavyn Thompson
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Nathan Millsap
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Tharyn Valavanis
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Anselm Seherr-Thoss
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Jonathan Mitchell
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Mike Jahnke
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Albert Hastings
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Roger Shortt
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Adrian Ferrnandes
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Areito Echevarria
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Lead

David Houghton-Williams
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Lead

Karim Sahai
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Lead

Paul Redican
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Lead

Steve McGillen
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Lead

Jane Sharvina
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Adam Ghering
CrewCrewCompositor

Alberto Montañés
CrewCrewCompositor

Aled Prosser
CrewCrewCompositor

Angelo Perrotta
CrewCrewCompositor

Bobby Silman
CrewCrewCompositor

Gemma Cooper
CrewCrewCompositor

Geoff Hadfield
CrewCrewCompositor

Holly Acton
CrewCrewCompositor

Howard Protheroe
CrewCrewCompositor

Jarnail Bhachu
CrewCrewCompositor

Jerry Whitaker
CrewCrewCompositor

Jesse Parkhill
CrewCrewCompositor

Jiwoon Kim
CrewCrewCompositor

Michael Lanzensberger
CrewCrewCompositor

Niki Bern
CrewCrewCompositor

Rebecca Manning
CrewCrewCompositor

Rony Soussan
CrewCrewCompositor

Sarah Blank
CrewCrewCompositor

Sergio Ayrosa
CrewCrewCompositor

Sonia Calvert
CrewCrewCompositor

Tim Christensen
CrewCrewCompositor

Tim Young
CrewCrewCompositor

Tom Pegg
CrewCrewCompositor

Brett Stapleton-French
CrewCrewCompositor

Kory Juul
CrewCrewCompositor

Mark van den Bergen
CrewCrewCompositor

Adam Cobabe
CrewVisual EffectsCreature Technical Director

David Feuillatre
CrewVisual EffectsCreature Technical Director

Eduardo Graña
CrewVisual EffectsCreature Technical Director

Eli Tucker
CrewVisual EffectsCreature Technical Director

Gios Johnston
CrewVisual EffectsCreature Technical Director

Johann Francois Coetzee
CrewVisual EffectsCreature Technical Director

Jon Lemmon
CrewVisual EffectsCreature Technical Director

Laura Lumpuy Nicolas
CrewVisual EffectsCreature Technical Director

Lonnie Kraatz
CrewVisual EffectsCreature Technical Director

Lorenzo Basurto
CrewVisual EffectsCreature Technical Director

Marco Barbati
CrewVisual EffectsCreature Technical Director

Marco Vidaurre
CrewVisual EffectsCreature Technical Director

Oleg Magrisso
CrewVisual EffectsCreature Technical Director

Radford Hurn
CrewVisual EffectsCreature Technical Director

Ron E.J. Miller
CrewVisual EffectsCreature Technical Director

Rufus Blow
CrewVisual EffectsCreature Technical Director

Sunny Teich
CrewVisual EffectsCreature Technical Director

Vincent Yan
CrewVisual EffectsCreature Technical Director

Jay Gambell
CrewVisual EffectsCreature Technical Director

René van De Poel
CrewVisual EffectsCreature Technical Director

Malcolm Thomas-Gustave
CrewVisual EffectsCreature Technical Director

Kevin Romond
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Supervisor

Leo Hills
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Renton McNeill
CrewCameraData Wrangler

Andreas Vrhovsek
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Abhishek Pandian
CrewCameraData Wrangler

Brett Wilkins
CrewCameraData Wrangler

Filippo Paganoni
CrewCameraData Wrangler

Layne Small
CrewCameraData Wrangler

Navin Sk
CrewCameraData Wrangler

Richard McKenzie
CrewCameraData Wrangler

Rob Sclater
CrewCameraData Wrangler

Samuel Duncan
CrewCameraData Wrangler

Stephen Allison
CrewCameraData Wrangler

Stephen Smart
CrewCameraData Wrangler

Nolan Murtha
CrewCrewDigital Effects Supervisor

Bee Jin Tan
CrewArtGraphic Designer

Mark Christiansen
CrewArtGraphic Designer

Shawn Dunn
CrewCameraHead of Layout

Daniel Buhigas
CrewDirectingLayout

James Harmer
CrewDirectingLayout

Jorge Pimentel
CrewDirectingLayout

Keir Longden
CrewDirectingLayout

Melvin Polayah
CrewDirectingLayout

Rob Zohrab
CrewDirectingLayout

Adam J. Ely
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Belinda Allen
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Federico Bozzano
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Kristi Valk
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Nicole Mather
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Adrian Chan
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Andreas Nehls
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Andrei Coval
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Andreja Vuckovic
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Brook Kievit
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Cajun Hylton
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Cedric Enriquez Canlas
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Clare Woodford-Robinson
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Daniel Moy
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Djordje Cakovan
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Eung Ho Lo
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Gershom Sissing
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Hamza Butt
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Jakob Kousholt
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Jay Renner
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Jeremy Berruel
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Jose Samson
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Justin Steel
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Kaori Miyazawa
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Kurt Butler
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Leslie Chan
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Makiko Handa
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Mary Swinnerton
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Matt Beale
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Matt Fitzgerald
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Matteo Stirati
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Matthew Bullock
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Myles Asseter
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Nathan Farquhar
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Nicholas Wilson
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Niklas Preston
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Pär Tingström
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Romain Bivar Segurado
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Sam Sharplin
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Sun Jin Lee
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Thomas Sing Wai Lo
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Yasmin Khudari
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Marco Revelant
CrewVisual EffectsModelling Supervisor

Andreas Rohr
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

James Liu
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Lorenzo Angeli
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Vaughn Cato
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Felipe Bohórquez
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Joao Montenegro
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Charlotte Laney
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Clint Spillers
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Georgia Lovering
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Nicole Bossier
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Poppy Sinclair-Lockhart
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Scott Bachert
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Seb Abante
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Helen Clare
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Production Coordinator

Jennah Rasmussen
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Production Coordinator

Jessica Ponte
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Production Coordinator

Marissa Gomes
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Production Coordinator

Peti Nohotima
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Production Coordinator

Sam Buys
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Production Coordinator

Schuyler Pappas
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Production Coordinator

Alex Keegan
CrewCrewProp Maker

Andrew Moyes
CrewCrewProp Maker

Bill Hunt
CrewCrewProp Maker

Bryce Curtis
CrewCrewProp Maker

Carlos Slater
CrewCrewProp Maker

Charlotte Bowie
CrewCrewProp Maker

Chris Covich
CrewCrewProp Maker

Claire Middleton
CrewCrewProp Maker

Dallas Poll
CrewCrewProp Maker

Daniel Bennett
CrewCrewProp Maker

Daniel Cockersell
CrewCrewProp Maker

Daniel Kelly
CrewCrewProp Maker

Daniel Wickham
CrewCrewProp Maker

David Macclure
CrewCrewProp Maker

Don Brooker
CrewCrewProp Maker

Dorothy Hsu
CrewCrewProp Maker

Duncan Brown
CrewCrewProp Maker

Eden Small
CrewCrewProp Maker

Eric Bon
CrewCrewProp Maker

Gary Hunt
CrewCrewProp Maker

Greg Allison
CrewCrewProp Maker

Hiroshi Tange
CrewCrewProp Maker

Ian Ruxton
CrewCrewProp Maker

James French
CrewCrewProp Maker

Jamie Beswarick
CrewCrewProp Maker

Jobeen Tse
CrewCrewProp Maker

Joe Paice
CrewCrewProp Maker

Johnny Fraser Allen
CrewCrewProp Maker

Kane Lockhead
CrewCrewProp Maker

Kristos Focas
CrewCrewProp Maker

Lindsey Crummett
CrewCrewProp Maker

Marc Dutilloy
CrewCrewProp Maker

Neil Marname
CrewCrewProp Maker

Nicholas Antunovic
CrewCrewProp Maker

Niko Kaye
CrewCrewProp Maker

Paul Wickham
CrewCrewProp Maker

Peter Osborne
CrewCrewProp Maker

Richard Thurston
CrewCrewProp Maker

Robert Irons
CrewCrewProp Maker

Robert Ju
CrewCrewProp Maker

Ryk Fortuna
CrewCrewProp Maker

Shari Finn
CrewCrewProp Maker

Stephen Edwards
CrewCrewProp Maker

Vibol Moeung
CrewCrewProp Maker

Wayne Dawson
CrewCrewProp Maker

Wayne Thomas
CrewCrewProp Maker

Callum Linegard
CrewCrewProp Maker

John Stevenson-Galvin
CrewVisual EffectsSenior Modeller

Jung Min Chang
CrewVisual EffectsSenior Modeller

Nicholas Gaul
CrewVisual EffectsSenior Modeller

Richard Raimbault
CrewVisual EffectsSenior Modeller

Simon Cheung
CrewVisual EffectsSenior Modeller

Antoine Bouthors
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Bill Lorton
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Boon Hean Low
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Carla Morris
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Daniel Lond
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Eric Soulvie
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Jack Elder
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Jon Hertzig
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Kim Slattery
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Kiyoyuki Nakagaki
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Marcus Schoo
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Michael Tandecki
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Paolo Emilio Selva
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Paul-George H. Roberts
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Wendy Lloyd
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Xian Xiao
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Michael Lester
CrewVisual EffectsStereoscopic Supervisor

Matt Nelson
CrewCrewSystems Administrators & Support

Allen Tracy
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Editor

Darryl Doherty
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Editor

Tyler Hockett
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Editor

Billy-Vu Lam
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Bruno Parenti
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

C. Jerome Williams
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Cameron Coombs
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Chris Fregoso
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Chris Radcliffe
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Chun Seong Ng
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

David Michaels
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Gizmo Rivera
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Kenneth Quinn Brown
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Kim LeBrane
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Laura Sevilla
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Leonardo Martinez
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Marco Capparelli
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Marcus Erbar
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Miguel A. Guerrero
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

T.J. Burke
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Tulio Hernandez
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

York N. Schueller
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Bryan Searing
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Matthew Sabourin
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Mikael Jaeger Jensen
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Robin Prybil
CrewCrewExecutive Visual Effects Producer

Laura Zentil
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Fenella Stratton
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Production Coordinator

Mathilde Tollec
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Florian Hu
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Garry Runke
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Guillaume Fradin
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Gunnar Radeloff
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Kawaldeep Singh
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Mariano Blanc
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Martin Halle
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Pierre Grage
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Thomas P. Bolt
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Will Elsdale
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Graham Binding
CrewVisual EffectsSenior Animator

CCH Pounder
CastActressMo'at

Dina Morrone
CastActressTV Voice Over Announcer

Giovanni Ribisi
CastActorParker Selfridge

Jacob Tomuri
CastDragon Gunship Navigator

Jason Whyte
CastActorCryo Vault Med Tech

Joel David Moore
CastActorNorm Spellman

Jon Curry
CastActorSuit #2

Julene Renee
CastActressAmbient Room Tech

Laz Alonso
CastActorTsu'Tey

Luke Hawker
CastActorAmbient Room Tech

Matt Gerald
CastActorCorporal Lyle Wainfleet

Michael Blain-Rozgay
CastSuit #1

Michelle Rodriguez
CastActressTrudy Chacon

Peter Mensah
CastActorHorse Clan Leader

Sam Worthington
CastActorJake Sully

Scott Lawrence
CastActorVenture Star Crew Chief

Sean Patrick Murphy
CastActorShuttle Co-Pilot

Sigourney Weaver
CastActressDr. Grace Augustine

Stephen Lang
CastActorColonel Miles Quaritch

Wes Studi
CastActorEytukan

Woody Schultz
CastAmbient Room Tech

Zoe Saldana
CastActressNeytiri

Alicia Vela-Bailey
CastActressBlonde in Bar

David Van Horn
CastActorDragon Gunship Gunner

Ilram Choi
CastActorBasketball Avatar

James Patrick Pitt
CastShuttle Pilot

Kelson Henderson
CastActorDragon Gunship Pilot

Kevin Dorman
CastTractor Operator

Larry Rew
CastActorCrematorium Tech

Peter Dillon
CastActorShuttle Crew Chief

Sean Anthony Moran
CastActorPrivate Fike

Dileep Rao
CastActorDr. Max Patel

Jahnel Curfman
CastActressBasketball Avatar

Kelly Kilgour
CastActorLock Up Trooper

Kyla Warren
CastNa'vi Child

Sonia Yee
CastActressLink Room Tech

Kyle Dryberg
CastBar Bully
PersonTypeJobRole(s)
Back to Top