Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

Avengers Infinity War

Avengers: Infinity War (2018)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
PersonTypeJobRole(s)

Alan Silvestri
CrewSoundOriginal Music Composer

Alexander Witt
CrewCameraSecond Unit Director of Photography

Andrew Jack
CrewCrewDialect Coach

Andy Stevens
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Anthony Russo
CrewDirectingDirector

Barbara Olvera
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Bart Mixon
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Beat Frutiger
CrewArtArt Direction

Bill Myer
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Brian Stultz
CrewArtArt Direction

Charles Wood
CrewArtProduction Design

Chris 'Flimsy' Howes
CrewArtArt Direction

Chris Castaldi
CrewDirectingFirst Assistant Director, Producer

Christopher Raymond
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Chuck Zlotnick
CrewCameraStill Photographer

Cliff Fleming
CrewCrewAerial Coordinator

Connie Grayson Criswell
CrewCostume & Make-UpWigmaker

Conor McCullagh
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Makeup Artist

Dan O'Connell
CrewSoundFoley

Dan Riffel
CrewLightingGaffer

Daniel Laurie
CrewSoundSupervising Sound Editor

Daniel Sudick
CrewVisual EffectsSpecial Effects Supervisor

Dave Jordan
CrewSoundMusic Supervisor

David Butler
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

David Farmer
CrewSoundSound Designer

David M. Roberts
CrewSoundBoom Operator

David Richert
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Deborah La Mia Denaver
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Deborah Rutherford
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Department Head

Dennis Liddiard
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Makeup Artist

Doc Kane
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Don Rutherford
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Makeup Artist

Donald McInnes
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Douglas Noe
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Dylan Goss
CrewCameraAerial Director of Photography

Elizabeth Shelton
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer

Erik Haraldsted
CrewArtSet Designer

Francisco X. Pérez
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Makeup Artist

Geoffrey Haley
CrewCameraCamera Operator, Steadicam Operator

Grady Allen Bishop
CrewCameraCamera Car

Jack Kirby
CrewWritingComic Book

James Gunn
CrewProductionExecutive Producer, Additional Dialogue

James Wright
CrewSoundDolby Consultant

Jamie Hallett
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Jamie Lengyel
CrewProductionUnit Production Manager

Janine Rath
CrewCostume & Make-UpHair Department Head

Jann K. Engel
CrewArtArt Direction

Jason Talbert
CrewCrewTechno Crane Operator

Jeff Markwith
CrewArtSet Designer

Jeff Murrell
CrewLightingGaffer

Jeffrey Ford
CrewEditingEditor

Jennifer Bell
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Jeremy Braben
CrewCameraAerial Director of Photography

JoAnn Perritano
CrewProductionUnit Production Manager

Joe Russo
CrewDirectingDirector

John Berger
CrewArtSet Designer

John Blake
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Department Head

John France
CrewArtSet Dresser

John H. Samson
CrewArtConstruction Coordinator

John Pritchett
CrewSoundSound Mixer

John Roesch
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Johnny Gidcomb
CrewProductionADR Voice Casting

Jon Favreau
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Jon Moore
CrewCostume & Make-UpProsthetic Makeup Artist

Jordan Crockett
CrewArtArt Direction

Juan Peralta
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Judianna Makovsky
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Design

Julian Ashby
CrewArtArt Direction

Kate Morath
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Kelly Port
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Kent Harvey
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Kevin Cross
CrewArtSet Designer

Kevin Feige
CrewProductionProducer

Kevin Gilbert
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Laura Steinman
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Supervisor

Leslie A. Pope
CrewArtSet Decoration

Lisa Tomczeszyn
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer

Lorelei David
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Lori Grabowski
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Louis D'Esposito
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Louisa V. Anthony
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Margot Boccia
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Mark Bialuski
CrewArtConstruction Foreman

Mark Ritchie
CrewLightingElectrician

Mark Swain
CrewArtArt Direction

Mary L. Mastro
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Masako Masuda
CrewArtSet Designer

Matt Aitken
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Matthew Schmidt
CrewEditingEditor

Maurice K. McGuire
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Mike Lutz
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Mike Stallion
CrewArtArt Direction

Mitchell Bell
CrewProductionCo-Producer

Nancy A. King
CrewArtSet Decorating Coordinator

Nick Scarano
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Supervisor

Nicole Venables
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Page Rosenberg-Marvin
CrewProductionProduction Supervisor

Pat Sweeney
CrewLightingGaffer

Paul Penley
CrewArtSet Dresser

Peter White
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Peter Tothpal
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Rachael Lin Gallaghan
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Ray Chan
CrewArtSupervising Art Director

Robert Fechtman
CrewArtSet Designer

Robert Woodruff
CrewArtSet Designer

Ron Mason
CrewArtSet Designer

Ronald Hersey
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Russell Bobbitt
CrewArtProperty Master

Russell Earl
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Russell R. Anderson
CrewArtLeadman

Sarah Stuart
CrewArtDraughtsman

Sarah Halley Finn
CrewProductionCasting

Sarah Shepherd
CrewCrewDialect Coach

Sarah Spearing
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Scott Curtis
CrewSoundFoley Mixer

Shannon Mills
CrewSoundSupervising Sound Editor

Sian Richards
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Stan Lee
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Stephen A. Buckley
CrewVisual EffectsSenior Animator

Theresa Greene
CrewArtArt Department Coordinator

Thomas M. Dangcil
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Tom Barrett
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Tom Johnson
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Trent Opaloch
CrewCameraDirector of Photography

Valentina Aulisi
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Victoria Alonso
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Vivian Baker
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Will Huff
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Alexei Dmitriew
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Makeup Artist

Andrew Morley
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Anne Porter
CrewArtSet Designer

Anthony Almaraz
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Branden Marks
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Bryan Andrews
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Charlie Dicus
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Christopher Markus
CrewWritingScreenplay

Danielle Legovich
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

David Krentz
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Deidra Dixon
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Eli Sasich
CrewDirectingScript Coordinator

Gwendolyn Stukely
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Jeff Gersh
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Jerry Kung
CrewVisual EffectsSenior Animator

Justin Stafford
CrewCostume & Make-UpWigmaker

Ken Fisher
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Loren Robinson
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Louise McCarthy
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Department Head

Matteo Silvi
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Matthew Haskins
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "A" Camera

Michelle Liu
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Costumer

Sheena Wichary
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Supervisor

Shelley Roden
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Stephen McFeely
CrewWritingScreenplay

Susan Ransom
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Thomas Brown
CrewArtArt Direction

Tim Croshaw
CrewArtSet Designer

Todd Harris
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Tricia Yoo
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Vasilios Tanis
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Alan Fine
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Allen Holbrook
CrewVisual EffectsSenior Animator

Bill McClelland
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Brad Semenoff
CrewSoundDialogue Editor

Chase Paris
CrewProductionCasting

Courtney Cocherell
CrewArtSet Decoration Buyer

Courtney Lether
CrewCostume & Make-UpProsthetic Makeup Artist

Dan Blacklock
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Ellen Hoffmann
CrewVisual EffectsLead Animator

Erica Rice
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer

Jim Barr
CrewArtArt Direction

John Alcantara
CrewLightingElectrician

Josh Gold
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Kate Abraham
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Lauren Abiouness
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Liz Bernard
CrewVisual EffectsSenior Animator

Luca Vannella
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Matthew Gatlin
CrewArtArt Direction

Nick Dacey
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Peter Bulavinetz
CrewCameraKey Grip

Sean Ryan Jennings
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist, Visual Effects Art Director

Sophie Worley
CrewArtSet Decorating Coordinator

Tamar Shaham
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Tara Feldstein Bennett
CrewProductionCasting

Yvette Stone
CrewCostume & Make-UpHair Department Head

Bria Kinter
CrewArtSet Designer

Charles German
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Jenn Moye
CrewArtGraphic Designer

Jerad Marantz
CrewArtConcept Artist

Kimberly Patrick
CrewSoundFoley Editor

Mark Walcott
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Nia Hansen
CrewSoundSound Designer

Riki LeCotey
CrewArtProps

Travis Tohill
CrewVisual EffectsSenior Animator

Brian A. Waits
CrewArtSet Designer

Daniel Hargrave
CrewCrewStunts

Jason B. Stamey
CrewProductionCasting Associate

Meagan Skerchock
CrewArtSet Dresser

Michelle Diamantides
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Hair Stylist

Anna Quinn
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Mary Castor
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Michael Craig Ferguson
CrewCrewDrone Operator

John M. Pisani
CrewCrewUnit Publicist

Vincenzo Mastrantonio
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Aoife Warren
CrewArtDraughtsman

Alexander St. Pierre
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Michelle Johnson
CrewCostume & Make-UpHair Department Head

Christian Joyce
CrewSoundSound Mixer

Annie Hill
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Supervisor

Steve Orlando
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Natapon Huangsakuncharoen
CrewVisual EffectsCreature Technical Director

Eric Dvorsky
CrewCameraAerial Camera Technician

Jonathan Terpstra
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Jason Tamez
CrewProductionProduction Supervisor

Christopher Flick
CrewSoundFoley Editor

Robert Wilson
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Rhys Ifan
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Gourdal Sebastien
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Vera Steimberg
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Sean Hunter Moe
CrewCameraFirst Assistant "B" Camera

Taylor Matheson
CrewCameraFirst Assistant "A" Camera

Ed Symon
CrewArtSet Designer

Margaux Peach
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Ashley Marie Parker
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

David Sardi
CrewDirectingFirst Assistant Director

Sheilah Sullivan
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Malwina Suwinska
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Andy Benavides
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Varun Hadkar
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Jan Philip Cramer
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Director

Neil Gahm
CrewArtConstruction Foreman

Darrin Denlinger
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Helen Kozora
CrewArtSet Decoration Buyer

Michael Crow
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer

Ryan J. Frias
CrewSoundDialogue Editor

Matthew Lloyd
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Samuel Perkins
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Jen Underdahl
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Dan DeLeeuw
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Cassie Dixon
CrewEditingFirst Assistant Editor

Serena Reichenbaugh
CrewSoundSound Mixer

Todd O. Russell
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Carla Bailey
CrewCrewScenic Artist

Joel C. Warren
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Craig Anthony
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Jonathan Carbonaro
CrewCameraDigital Imaging Technician

Javier Arrieta
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Costumer

Eric Scott
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Richard Castro
CrewProductionProduction Accountant

Laura Holeman
CrewEditingDigital Intermediate

Christopher Finley
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Lance Resch-Anger
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Yen Do
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Matthew Lee Flory
CrewArtSet Dresser

Lee Maher
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Molly Doyle
CrewProductionCasting Assistant

Hannes Poser
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Samson Neslund
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Doug Spilatro
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Kevin Houlihan
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Julien Pougnier
CrewArtSet Designer

Michael J. Coo
CrewCameraKey Grip

Fliss Jaine
CrewArtArt Department Coordinator

Douglas Ryan
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "C" Camera

Ben Wiggs
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Supervisor

Nikki Sass
CrewArtSet Dresser

Scott Medcalf
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Ross Grimshaw
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Sarah Ginn
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Scott Fox
CrewEditingColorist

Jim Starlin
CrewWritingComic Book

Henry Wan
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

John Bohan
CrewArtConstruction Manager

Daniel Baker
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Andrew Cheng
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Levi Martinez
CrewLightingElectrician

Jared Slater
CrewCameraAerial Camera Technician

Jeffrey Steven Brink
CrewCameraAerial Camera

Lara Lom
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Jeff Okabayashi
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

Louie Northern
CrewCrewDrone Operator

Robert Vardaros
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Andy Park
CrewArtConceptual Illustrator

Jennifer Bash
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Harrison Osterfield
CrewCrewActor's Assistant

Charles Crivier
CrewCameraKey Grip

Darin Devonshire
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Andy Hoehn
CrewCameraFirst Assistant "C" Camera

Caroline Whitehill
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Clark Grimes
CrewArtProps

Katia Muscariello
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Asha Joseph
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Dean Labossiere
CrewLightingElectrician

R Michael Sasser
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Mark Rossini
CrewDirectingThird Assistant Director

Jackson Spidell
CrewCrewStunts

Jason Rainey
CrewCostume & Make-UpAger/Dyer

Bud Raymond
CrewSoundSound Mixer

Joe Guest
CrewProductionUnit Production Manager

Duarte Elvas
CrewArtMain Title Designer

Kerrie Lloyd
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Sean Ricigliano
CrewCameraEpk Camera Operator

Isona Rigau
CrewArtDraughtsman

Elizabeth Tyson
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Dave Clements
CrewLightingElectrician

Jerry Wheat
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Emil Simeonov
CrewVisual EffectsSenior Animator

Cory L. Bol
CrewProductionTravel Coordinator

James Bridger
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Demetrice Dixon
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Salvatore Valone
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Editor

Autumn Atkinson
CrewArtSet Dresser

Hannah Greene
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Sanford Slepak
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Costumer

Jacob Riehle
CrewSoundFoley Editor

Peter Ayriss
CrewCrewDrone Operator

Lulu Morgan
CrewProductionProduction Supervisor

Simon Downes
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

Scott Dwyer
CrewCrewPyrotechnician

Aaron Colman-Hayes
CrewVisual Effects3D Artist

Brian Rosso
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Sarah Stauffer
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

David E. Franks
CrewEditingColorist

Will Loftin
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Michael Jordan
CrewCameraRussian Arm Operator

Javier Meroño
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Gildardo Tobon
CrewCostume & Make-UpAger/Dyer

Greg Teegarden
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Kyle S. Plowden
CrewArtSet Dresser

Sean Devine
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Josh Methven
CrewVisual EffectsCreature Technical Director

Georgina Street
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Stefanie Blatt
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Oliver Ferguson
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Tony Murima
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Jonna Capehart
CrewArtSet Dresser

Iain Thomson
CrewEditingDailies Operator

James Nesbitt
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Joseph Kendrick
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Rodney Fuentebella
CrewArtConceptual Illustrator

Justin Trudeau
CrewArtSet Designer

Hans Georg Struhar
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Keith W. Smith
CrewVisual EffectsLead Animator

Paul Ozzimo
CrewArtConceptual Design

Mary Huber
CrewProductionExtras Casting

Kyle Spicer
CrewCameraDigital Imaging Technician

Ian Creed
CrewCrewMarine Coordinator

Neil Ashton
CrewLightingElectrician

Trinh Tran
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Justin Faith
CrewCostume & Make-UpContact Lens Technician

Kurtis Campbell
CrewArtSet Dresser

Marla Neto Henshaw
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Wayan Blue Palmieri
CrewEditingStereoscopic Editor

Hector Padilla
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Annabelle Nutt
CrewLightingGaffer

Abbie Knights
CrewLightingElectrician

Kerry Goodrum
CrewCameraCamera Production Assistant

Sara Daily
CrewCameraCamera Production Assistant

Nolan Aldridge
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Andrew Jack
CrewCrewDialect Coach

German Lee Castillo
CrewCostume & Make-UpAger/Dyer

Jessica T. Stone
CrewEditingDigital Intermediate

Tracy Nicole Irwin
CrewVisual EffectsCreature Technical Director

Simon Fraser
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Santosh Kumar Dey
CrewVisual EffectsMatchmove Supervisor

Erin Langford
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Agnes Toomus
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Jackson Sze
CrewArtConceptual Illustrator

Roland Vallet
CrewVisual EffectsSenior Animator

Raul Flores
CrewLightingElectrician

Jason M. Thompson
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Robert A. Sutton
CrewCrewTechno Crane Operator

Kristin Wahl
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

David Oliveros
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Alison Clements
CrewArtSet Designer

Fernando Zorrilla
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Luke Whitelock
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Alex Bowens
CrewArtDraughtsman

Tommy Janulis
CrewArtProperty Master

Carolina Grisorio
CrewArtArt Department Coordinator

Ross Coscia
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Chris Milani
CrewLightingBest Boy Electric

Tiko Pavoni
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Henry Bridges
CrewCrewDrone Operator

Shane Detwiler
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Sam Haynes
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Mitchell' Bird' Hobby
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Nolan Jenkins
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Steve Pittman
CrewLightingRigging Grip

K.C. Roballo
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Adriana Del Valle
CrewProductionCasting Assistant

Sebastien Jutras
CrewCostume & Make-UpAger/Dyer

Travis Scott Merrill
CrewCostume & Make-UpAger/Dyer

Mhairi Gibb
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Coordinator

Jason Blackman
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Kevin Boyett
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Hajar Mainl
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Robin Buday
CrewEditingFirst Assistant Editor

Erik Christensen
CrewVisual Effects3D Modeller

Kevin Martel
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Supervisor

Steve Sauers
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Yogesh Bhavsar
CrewVisual EffectsCreature Technical Director

Bjørn Blaaberg Sørensen
CrewVisual EffectsCreature Technical Director

Chay Johansson
CrewVisual EffectsCreature Technical Director

Matthias Zeller
CrewVisual EffectsCreature Technical Director

Giedre Balseviciute
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Jake Delaney
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Rebecca Fair-Lien
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Brendan Grady
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Kotamraju Karthik
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Kelani Lim
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Gareth Pearce
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Caitlin Thornton
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Wenjia Zhao
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Alison Luong
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Katherine Farrar
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Swen Gillberg
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Greg Steele
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Johnny Roek
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Gareth Wingrove
CrewVisual EffectsSpecial Effects Supervisor

Nick Ray Harris
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Matt Aston
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Benjamin Farthing
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Marcus Petruska
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Mitchell K. Hiniker
CrewLightingKey Rigging Grip

Shawn Upthegrove
CrewArtSet Dresser

Colin Lutke
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Alexandra Di Giacomo
CrewProductionExtras Casting Assistant

Arjun Banga
CrewSoundSound Mixer

Matt Hancock
CrewArtProps

Stephen Early
CrewCameraFirst Assistant "B" Camera

Nicholas Bussey
CrewEditingDailies Operator

Richard Bennett
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Michael Corrigan
CrewArtSet Dresser

Zak Howell
CrewArtSet Dresser

Launcelle Bustamante
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Coy Breaux
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Sol Saihati
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Chris Arnold
CrewArtSet Designer

Matt Hughes
CrewProductionProduction Accountant

Jeff LaBaume
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Elizabeth Miller
CrewCrewSecurity Coordinator

Jools Faiers
CrewArtGraphic Designer

Daniele Colombera
CrewCameraDigital Imaging Technician

Tyler Blackwell
CrewCrewVideo Assist Operator

Jonathan Irizarry
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Trey Twitty
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "B" Camera

Fred Duffer
CrewCrewVideo Assist Operator

Toni Avalos
CrewProductionExtras Casting

Charelle Bronson
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Sheila Cyphers-Leake
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Hair Stylist

Robert Howie
CrewCameraDigital Imaging Technician

John Paul Palmer
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Christopher Eng
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "B" Camera

Jeff Vacanti
CrewVisual EffectsSenior Animator

Richard Harrowing
CrewLightingElectrician

Samara Bay
CrewCrewDialect Coach

Ashish Kukian
CrewProductionProduction Manager

Vinay Gautam
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Andy Bays
CrewCrewScenic Artist

Donald Fulmer
CrewCrewScenic Artist

Charlotte Lee
CrewArtSet Decoration Buyer

Stuart Huggins
CrewCameraDigital Imaging Technician

Matt Shearer
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Kate Maudlin
CrewProductionProduction Secretary

Alexander Talley
CrewCameraCamera Production Assistant

Michelle Ceglia
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Hair Stylist

Sabbir Ahmed
CrewProductionProduction Accountant

Karen Bartek
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Vincent E. Immordino
CrewArtSet Dresser

Jennifer Elmore
CrewProductionProduction Secretary

Brian Waltsak
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Zachary Barrett
CrewArtSet Dresser

Martin Ward
CrewCrewVideo Assist Operator

Raissa Patton
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

George Kotsopoulos
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Dawn Turner
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Jenny Kissoon
CrewProductionProduction Secretary

Jess Jansen
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Brendon Phillips
CrewCameraKey Grip

Sainath Shinde
CrewProductionProduction Manager

Jeannette Browning
CrewSoundADR Recordist

Breanne Grover
CrewArtSet Dresser

Lylie Almeida
CrewProductionProduction Accountant

Robert Davis
CrewArtSet Dresser

Jordan Foster
CrewArtSet Dresser

Adam Horne
CrewLightingElectrician

Danny Florian
CrewArtSet Dresser

Garry Thomson
CrewLightingElectrician

Courtney Young
CrewCrewDialect Coach

Daniel A Hernandez
CrewCameraDigital Imaging Technician

Maciej Kuciara
CrewArtConceptual Illustrator

Michael Kim
CrewCameraDigital Imaging Technician

John Gorman
CrewArtProps

Kenneth Malicdem
CrewDirectingFirst Assistant Director

Carl Peters
CrewArtProps

Daniel Fortin
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Assistant

Vareck Gober
CrewLightingElectrician

Beaux Petit
CrewLightingElectrician

Zach Steele
CrewLightingGaffer

Davey Mayes
CrewCrewGenerator Operator

Jonny Mackenzie
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Alexandra Matheson
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "C" Camera

David Scott
CrewArtArt Direction

Jacob McElroy
CrewEditingDailies Operator

Subodhana Ranatunga
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Brian Webb
CrewProductionExtras Casting Assistant

Carlos Fraiha
CrewVisual EffectsSenior Animator

Russell Chou
CrewVisual EffectsSenior Animator

Chris Barsamian
CrewVisual EffectsSenior Animator

Christopher William Moore
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Skye Lane
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Emma Pedone
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Callum Collins
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Jason Sutton
CrewCameraLibra Head Technician

Mitchell Ursetta
CrewLightingElectrician

Grady Sonam
CrewLightingElectrician

Jose de Jesus Servin
CrewLightingElectrician

Laurentiu Maria
CrewLightingElectrician

Kristopher Gordon
CrewLightingElectrician

August Gentry
CrewLightingElectrician

Scott Montgomery
CrewCameraDrone Cinematographer

Lewis Rothenberg
CrewCameraDigital Imaging Technician

Jessica Page
CrewEditingDailies Operator, Dailies Technician

Daniel J. Riva
CrewCameraCamera Production Assistant

Jamie Pair
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "B" Camera

Austin Kenyon
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Sebastian Badea
CrewVisual EffectsSenior Animator

Krzysztof Boyoko
CrewVisual EffectsSenior Animator

Aaron Hamman
CrewVisual EffectsSenior Modeller

Maimunah Yahkup
CrewEditingDailies Operator

Gareth Mabey
CrewEditingDailies Operator

Gary Edwards
CrewVisual EffectsSenior Animator

Steve Freebairn
CrewCameraDigital Imaging Technician

Storm Evans
CrewEditingDailies Operator

Rory Grierson
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Scott Stuart
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Jeff Comfort
CrewCameraRussian Arm Operator

Harriet Edmonds
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Daniel Mahler Landman
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Philip Quinn
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Alexandra Fiddes
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Katerina Kojeva
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Assistant

Norman Thaler
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Eric Sherlin
CrewArtSet Dresser

John Rodgers
CrewArtSet Dresser

Lisa 'Pike' Rincon
CrewArtSet Dresser

Michelle Radzisauskas
CrewArtSet Dresser

Clarissa Mobley
CrewArtSet Dresser

Maxine Kao
CrewArtSet Dresser

Hank Curtis
CrewArtSet Dresser

Elliott Boswell
CrewArtSet Dresser

Sophia Ali
CrewArtSet Dresser

Jodi Diodati
CrewCrewScenic Artist

Alanna Suen
CrewArtProps

Chris Donio
CrewArtProps

Louis Polak
CrewProductionProduction Supervisor

Linda Whang
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Lauren Winegar
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Rob Seal
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Quan Pierce
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Piyaporn Indageha
CrewProductionProduction Manager

Nicki Harris
CrewCostume & Make-UpContact Lens Technician

Jose Luis Ramos Jr.
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

John Bayles
CrewArtSet Dresser

Alex McKay
CrewDirectingThird Assistant Director

Jason McRae Smith
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Riley Flanagan
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Rachel Coscia
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Victoria Marino
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Diana Cobo
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Erin Sarofsky
CrewArtTitle Designer

Nattaya 'Pueng' Anuruk
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Malinda McGuire
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Kenneth Wong Chan
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Lauren VanOrsdale
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Luke Moorcock
CrewCrewTechnical Supervisor

Gazal Tabrizipour
CrewCostume & Make-UpContact Lens Technician

Marco Alicea
CrewSoundAssistant Sound Editor

Paul Schneider
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

John David Duncan
CrewArtAssistant Set Decoration

Aviv Bar-Ami
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Arild Anfinnsen
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Alexander T.H. Browne
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Ameenah Kaplan
CastActressGamora's Mother

Benedict Wong
CastActorWong

Benicio del Toro
CastActorTaneleer Tivan / The Collector

Bradley Cooper
CastActorRocket (voice)

Chris Evans
CastActorSteve Rogers / Captain America

Chris Pratt
CastActorPeter Quill / Star-Lord

Don Cheadle
CastActorJames 'Rhodey' Rhodes / War Machine

Elizabeth Olsen
CastActressWanda Maximoff / Scarlet Witch

Florence Kasumba
CastActressAyo

Gwyneth Paltrow
CastActressVirginia 'Pepper' Potts

Idris Elba
CastActorHeimdall

Josh Brolin
CastActorThanos

Kenneth Branagh
CastActorAsgardian Distress Call (voice) (uncredited)

Kerry Condon
CastActressF.R.I.D.A.Y. (voice)

Mark Ruffalo
CastActorBruce Banner / Hulk

Paul Bettany
CastActorVision

Peter Dinklage
CastActorEitri the Dwarf

Robert Downey Jr.
CastActorTony Stark / Iron Man

Samuel L. Jackson
CastActorNick Fury (uncredited)

Scarlett Johansson
CastActressNatasha Romanoff / Black Widow

Sean Gunn
CastActorOn-Set Rocket

Stan Lee
CastActorSchoolbus Driver

Terry Notary
CastActorCull Obsidian / On-Set Groot

Vin Diesel
CastActorGroot (voice)

William Hurt
CastActorThaddeus 'Thunderbolt' Ross

Zoe Saldana
CastActressGamora

Aaron Lazar
CastActorDr. Stephen Strange Double

Anthony Mackie
CastActorSam Wilson / Falcon

Benedict Cumberbatch
CastActorStephen Strange / Doctor Strange

Chadwick Boseman
CastActorT'Challa / Black Panther

Chris Hemsworth
CastActorThor Odinson

Cobie Smulders
CastActressMaria Hill (uncredited)

Danai Gurira
CastActressOkoye

Dave Bautista
CastActorDrax the Destroyer

Monique Ganderton
CastActressOn-Set Proxima Midnight

Robert Pralgo
CastActorThanos Reader

Sebastian Stan
CastActorJames 'Bucky' Barnes / Winter Soldier

Stephen McFeely
CastActorSecretary Ross' Aide

Tom Hiddleston
CastActorLoki

Blair Jasin
CastActorStreet Pedestrian #1

Ethan Dizon
CastActorBrian 'Tiny' McKeever

Karen Gillan
CastActressNebula

Matthew Zuk
CastActorStreet Pedestrian #2

Pom Klementieff
CastActressMantis

Ross Marquand
CastActorJohann Schmidt / Red Skull / Stonekeeper

Tom Vaughan-Lawlor
CastActorEbony Maw

Isabella Amara
CastActressSally Avril

Letitia Wright
CastActressShuri

Michael Anthony Rogers
CastActorSecretary Ross' Aide

Tom Holland
CastActorPeter Parker / Spider-Man

Carrie Coon
CastActressProxima Midnight (voice)

Michael James Shaw
CastActorCorvus Glaive

Winston Duke
CastActorM'Baku

Jacob Batalon
CastActorNed Leeds

Tiffany Espensen
CastActressCindy Moon

Harrison Osterfield
CastActorBoy on Bus (uncredited)

Ariana Greenblatt
CastActressYoung Gamora

James Siderits
CastNYC Pedestrian (uncredited)

Gary Peebles
CastActorKingsguard (uncredited)

Marija Abney
CastActressDora Milaje (uncredited)

Zola Williams
CastActressDora Milaje (uncredited)

Marie Mouroum
CastActressDora Milaje (uncredited)

Olaniyan Thurmon
CastActorTeenage Groot Reader

Laura Miller
CastActressScottish News (STV) Reporter

Precious Jenkins
CastActorBorder Tribe Warrior (uncredited)
PersonTypeJobRole(s)
Back to Top