Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
---|---|---|---|
Adam Roffman | Crew | Crew | Property Master |
Alex Quarles | Crew | Art | Set Dresser |
Amanda Slater | Crew | Directing | First Assistant Director |
Anthony Pettine | Crew | Directing | Script Supervisor |
Avy Kaufman | Crew | Production | Casting |
Ben Barraud | Crew | Art | Art Direction |
Bob Chefalas | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Bob Weinstein | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Charlotte Fleck | Crew | Crew | Dialect Coach |
Chris Bingham | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Department Head |
Craig McKay | Crew | Editing | Editor |
Cynthia Flynt | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Design |
Dan Edelstein | Crew | Editing | Dialogue Editor |
Dan Lieberstein | Crew | Sound | Music Supervisor |
David Isyomin | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor |
David Skutch | Crew | Lighting | Rigging Gaffer |
Dina Goldman | Crew | Art | Production Design |
Evelyne Noraz | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
Fisher Stevens | Crew | Production | Producer |
Frankie Ritacco | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Assistant Costume Designer |
Gary Martone | Crew | Camera | Key Grip |
George A. Lara | Crew | Sound | Foley Mixer |
Gordon Grinberg | Crew | Editing | Co-Editor |
Graeme Revell | Crew | Sound | Music |
Harvey Weinstein | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Hernán Otaño | Crew | Camera | Camera Operator |
Jamie Silverstein | Crew | Camera | Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator |
Jason Kliot | Crew | Production | Producer |
Joana Vicente | Crew | Production | Producer |
Joe Sevey | Crew | Production | Location Manager |
John Penotti | Crew | Production | Producer |
John Scott | Crew | Editing | Editorial Consultant |
Joseph Proscia | Crew | Art | Leadman |
K.C. Bailey | Crew | Camera | Still Photographer |
Maggie Engelhardt | Crew | Production | Production Coordinator |
Marko Costanzo | Crew | Sound | Foley Artist |
Mary Ellen Porto | Crew | Editing | Dialogue Editor |
Michael Feuser | Crew | Sound | Assistant Sound Editor |
Michael J. Maurer | Crew | Lighting | Best Boy Electric |
Michael Rubenstein | Crew | Crew | Scenic Artist |
Missy Cohen | Crew | Sound | Music Editor |
Nicholas Renbeck | Crew | Sound | Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Paul Hsu | Crew | Sound | Sound Designer |
Peter Bucossi | Crew | Crew | Stunt Coordinator |
Peter Kunz | Crew | Crew | Special Effects |
Richard Hebrank | Crew | Art | Construction Coordinator |
Robert K. Feldmann | Crew | Camera | Dolly Grip |
Russell Carpenter | Crew | Camera | Director of Photography |
Sondra James | Crew | Production | ADR Voice Casting |
Stephanie Finochio | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double |
Steve Ramsey | Crew | Lighting | Gaffer |
T. Ray Treece | Crew | Crew | Video Assist Operator |
Tora Peterson | Crew | Art | Set Decoration |
Valdís Óskarsdóttir | Crew | Editing | Editorial Consultant |
Wyatt Sprague | Crew | Sound | Sound Effects Editor |
Anna Hilton | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Hair Department Head |
Anu Schwartz | Crew | Art | Assistant Property Master |
James W. Harrison III | Crew | Editing | First Assistant Editor |
Joby Harold | Crew | Directing | Director, Writer |
John Coots | Crew | Lighting | Electrician |
Mary Frances Eglin | Crew | Art | Art Department Coordinator |
Matthew Reedy | Crew | Editing | Digital Intermediate |
Meredith Kaunitz | Crew | Crew | Translator |
Penelope Laughman | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costumer |
Ruth Hernandez | Crew | Sound | Supervising ADR Editor |
Samuel Sim | Crew | Sound | Music |
Shane Haden | Crew | Production | Location Manager |
Craig Kyllonen | Crew | Sound | ADR Recordist |
Pamela Lenau | Crew | Crew | Scenic Artist |
Samantha MacIvor | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double |
Pedro Hernández | Crew | Camera | Best Boy Grip |
Michelle Johnson | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Hairstylist |
Justin Panzanaro | Crew | Camera | Grip |
Samantha Dyer | Crew | Production | Production Secretary |
Kate Eales | Crew | Editing | Co-Editor |
Lidia Tamplenizza | Crew | Sound | Assistant Sound Editor |
Mike Poppleton | Crew | Sound | Foley Editor |
Amy Pickering | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Wardrobe Supervisor |
Sean Hogan | Crew | Production | Production Accountant |
John Gutierrez | Crew | Sound | Boom Operator |
Trent Richmond | Crew | Sound | ADR Recordist |
David Cooney | Crew | Art | Storyboard Artist |
Jay Feather | Crew | Camera | First Assistant "B" Camera |
Rich Crescenti | Crew | Sound | ADR Recordist |
Steve Cascarelli | Crew | Art | Set Dresser |
Jeffrey Dutemple | Crew | Camera | First Assistant Camera |
George Elias | Crew | Camera | Grip |
Jan Petrov | Crew | Sound | ADR Recordist |
Michael Rudolph | Crew | Lighting | Electrician |
Paul Pitalo | Crew | Art | Additional Set Dresser |
Clifford Wray | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costumer |
Dominick Cocuzzo | Crew | Art | Construction Grip |
T.W. John House | Crew | Art | Key Construction Grip |
Beth O'Brien | Crew | Lighting | Electrician |
Brandon Stewart | Crew | Art | Construction Grip |
Elizabeth Minot | Crew | Art | Additional Set Dresser |
Julio Palma | Crew | Art | Additional Set Dresser |
Adam VanWagner | Crew | Production | Art Department Production Assistant |
Pat Cocuzzo | Crew | Art | Construction Grip |
Anthony Klien | Crew | Art | Construction Grip |
Kelly Hemenway | Crew | Art | Graphic Designer |
Tim McNulty | Crew | Camera | Camera Loader |
Avra Fox-Lerner | Crew | Lighting | Electrician |
Joe Nittoso | Crew | Lighting | Electrician |
Christopher G. Passalaqua | Crew | Lighting | Electrician |
John Schwartz | Crew | Camera | First Assistant "B" Camera |
Jamison Grella | Crew | Crew | Generator Operator |
Daniel Wiener | Crew | Camera | Second Assistant Camera |
Christopher Moeller | Crew | Camera | Second Assistant "B" Camera |
Colleen McTigue | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Wardrobe Supervisor |
Sarah Jean Porter | Crew | Editing | First Assistant Editor |
Dan Kubicek | Crew | Lighting | Electrician |
Arliss Howard | Cast | Actor | Dr. Jonathan Neyer |
Brenda Schad | Cast | Actress | Pregnant Woman |
Christopher McDonald | Cast | Actor | Dr. Larry Lupin |
Denis O'Hare | Cast | Actor | Financial News Analyst |
Fisher Stevens | Cast | Actor | Dr. Puttnam |
Hayden Christensen | Cast | Actor | Clay Beresford |
Jessica Alba | Cast | Actress | Sam Lockwood |
Lee Wong | Cast | Actor | Mr. Waturi |
Lena Olin | Cast | Actress | Lilith Beresford |
Ross Klavan | Cast | Actor | Financial News Analyst |
Sam Robards | Cast | Actor | Clayton Beresford Sr. |
Terrence Howard | Cast | Actor | Dr. Jack Harper |
Charlie Hewson | Cast | Actor | Brian the Orderly |
Court Young | Cast | Actor | Officer Doherty |
David Harbour | Cast | Actor | Dracula |
Georgina Chapman | Cast | Actress | Penny Carver |
Poorna Jagannathan | Cast | Actress | Dr. Neyer's Nurse |
Steven Hinkle | Cast | Actor | Young Clay |
Joshua Rollins | Cast | Actor | Funeral Minister |
Kae Shimizu | Cast | Actress | Asian Translator |
Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
Watchmode™ does not itself provide any video streaming service. The terms/conditions of using any streaming services accessible via links on Watchmode will be determined by those 3rd party streaming service providers (“Providers”). The names & logos associated with the Providers are the registered trademarks of those respective entities. We are not affiliated with, endorsed, administered or sponsored by any of those entities.
We do not condone the unauthorized streaming or submission of 3rd party intellectual property. We do our best to provide accurate information, however sometimes information on this site can be outdated/inaccurate. If you believe that your property has been submitted to/streamed on the Site without your authorization, or to report inaccurate information please contact us.
Copyright ©2019-2007 Watchmode - All rights reserved