Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
---|---|---|---|
Albert Brenner | Crew | Art | Production Design |
Andrew Golov | Crew | Crew | Post Production Supervisor |
Andrew Lipschultz | Crew | Crew | Unit Publicist |
Becky Mancuso-Winding | Crew | Sound | Music Supervisor |
Brian Grazer | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Carol Winstead Wood | Crew | Art | Art Direction |
Christopher Boyes | Crew | Sound | Foley Recordist |
Corey Michael Eubanks | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Daniel P. Hanley | Crew | Editing | Editor |
David Orr | Crew | Editing | Color Timer |
Denise Wingate | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Assistant Costume Designer |
Dennis J. Parrish | Crew | Art | Property Master |
Dennis Leonard | Crew | Sound | Sound Engineer |
Dennis Liddiard | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
Diana Pellegrini | Crew | Sound | Foley Editor |
Dwight Campbell | Crew | Lighting | Chief Lighting Technician |
Garrett Lewis | Crew | Art | Set Decoration |
Gary Baugh | Crew | Art | Set Designer |
Gary Isbell | Crew | Art | Set Dresser |
Gary Rydstrom | Crew | Sound | Sound Designer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Gary Summers | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Gregory A. Weimerskirch | Crew | Art | Assistant Art Director |
Gregory Lundsgaard | Crew | Camera | Steadicam Operator |
Gregory Widen | Crew | Writing | Writer |
Hans Zimmer | Crew | Sound | Original Music Composer |
Ilona Herman | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Hairstylist |
Jacqueline King | Crew | Production | Casting Associate |
Jane Blank | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Seamstress |
Jane Jenkins | Crew | Production | Casting |
Janet Hirshenson | Crew | Production | Casting |
Jay Rifkin | Crew | Sound | Scoring Mixer |
Jim Morris | Crew | Production | Executive In Charge Of Production |
Joan Philo | Crew | Production | Extras Casting Assistant |
Jodie Lynn Tillen | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Design |
John Casey | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Supervisor |
John Casino | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double |
John Watson | Crew | Production | Producer |
Josh Bleibtreu | Crew | Camera | First Assistant Camera |
Lance Anderson | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Prosthetic Makeup Artist |
Larry DeWaay | Crew | Production | Co-Producer, Unit Production Manager |
Linda Rizzuto | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Key Hair Stylist |
Louis Rivera | Crew | Editing | Negative Cutter |
Marilyn McCoppen | Crew | Sound | ADR Editor |
Marnie Moore | Crew | Sound | Foley Artist |
Michael D. Gianneschi | Crew | Art | Construction Buyer |
Michael Silvers | Crew | Sound | Dialogue Editor |
Mikael Salomon | Crew | Camera | Director of Photography |
Mike Hill | Crew | Editing | Editor |
Paul Huston | Crew | Crew | Visual Effects Art Director |
Pen Densham | Crew | Production | Producer |
Peter Ramsey | Crew | Art | Production Illustrator |
Phillip V. Caruso | Crew | Camera | Still Photographer |
Raffaella De Laurentiis | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Randy Thom | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Richard Barton Lewis | Crew | Production | Producer |
Richard Hymns | Crew | Sound | Supervising Sound Editor |
Rob Fruchtman | Crew | Sound | ADR Editor |
Robert L. Blatman | Crew | Camera | Camera Operator |
Roger Tweten | Crew | Editing | First Assistant Editor |
Ron Howard | Crew | Directing | Director |
Sandina Bailo-Lape | Crew | Sound | Foley Editor |
Sara Bolder | Crew | Sound | Dialogue Editor |
Scott Farrar | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Shirley Walker | Crew | Sound | Orchestrator, Conductor |
Sioux Richards | Crew | Directing | Script Supervisor |
Steve A. Hagberg | Crew | Art | Construction Coordinator |
Suella Kennedy | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Producer |
Todd Hallowell | Crew | Directing | Second Unit Director, Associate Producer |
Tony Brubaker | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Vivien Hillgrove Gilliam | Crew | Sound | ADR Editor |
W. Earl Brown | Crew | Crew | Dialect Coach |
Walter Scott | Crew | Crew | Stunt Coordinator |
Wayne Fitzgerald | Crew | Art | Title Designer |
William Baldwin | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Eugene F. Crededio | Crew | Crew | Generator Operator |
Joe Carroll | Crew | Camera | Second Assistant Camera |
John S. Robertson | Crew | Camera | Key Grip |
Terry Leonard | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Alphonse Blumenthal | Crew | Lighting | Gaffer |
Dennie Thorpe | Crew | Sound | Foley Artist |
Mary Helen Leasman | Crew | Sound | Foley Editor |
Raymond Bulinski | Crew | Crew | Craft Service |
Anthony Joseph Fatigato | Crew | Art | Painter |
Stephen Andrzejewski | Crew | Production | Assistant Location Manager |
Jeffrey A. Williams | Crew | Sound | Boom Operator |
Michael J. Malone | Crew | Production | Location Manager |
Bill Barr | Crew | Camera | Best Boy Grip |
Wileen Dragovan | Crew | Production | Production Secretary |
Tom Bertino | Crew | Visual Effects | Rotoscoping Artist |
Robert Hill | Crew | Camera | Assistant Camera |
Scott Ross | Crew | Production | General Manager |
Alecia LaRue | Crew | Production | Production Coordinator |
Curt Frisk | Crew | Sound | Sound Mixer |
Jeff Okabayashi | Crew | Directing | Second Second Assistant Director |
Gloria Coffey-Sharrieff | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Set Costumer |
Richard Bryan Douglas | Crew | Art | Construction Foreman |
Steve Homa | Crew | Art | Greensman |
David Conaghan | Crew | Art | Leadman |
Larissa Supplitt | Crew | Art | Location Scout |
Alan Broadbent | Crew | Art | Standby Painter |
Dick Dova | Crew | Camera | Key Grip |
Lawrence Hammer | Crew | Crew | Carpenter |
Pierre Remy | Crew | Crew | Chef |
Monica Devereux | Crew | Crew | Choreographer |
Todd Dickison | Crew | Crew | Driver, Transportation Co-Captain |
George Dougherty | Crew | Crew | Loader |
Shari Lynn Himes | Crew | Crew | Production Office Assistant |
John Burros | Crew | Crew | Stand In |
Calvin Chin | Crew | Crew | Transportation Coordinator |
Jack Gallagher | Crew | Directing | First Assistant Director |
Rob Doherty | Crew | Lighting | Electrician |
Todd Braden | Crew | Lighting | Lighting Technician |
Cheryl A. Stone | Crew | Production | Production Accountant |
Robert Finley Jr. | Crew | Visual Effects | Pyrotechnic Supervisor |
Anne Calanchini | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Mark Moore | Crew | Writing | Storyboard |
Robert E. Knight | Crew | Art | Sign Painter |
Chris Freres | Crew | Camera | Dolly Grip |
Mike Johnson | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Martin Rosenberg | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Camera |
Celest Ray | Crew | Sound | Music Coordinator |
William L. Allen Sr. | Crew | Crew | Special Effects Technician |
Mollie S. Mallinger | Crew | Camera | Additional Second Assistant Camera |
Tom Rovak | Crew | Editing | Colorist |
Betsy Horning | Crew | Production | Location Assistant |
Louise C. Larson | Crew | Production | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Reuben Goldberg | Crew | Crew | Pyrotechnician |
William Cosgrove | Crew | Crew | Technical Advisor |
Ed Golya | Crew | Sound | ADR Mixer |
Paul Andresen | Crew | Production | Production Assistant |
Haleen K. Holt | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Illustrator |
Guy Barresi | Crew | Editing | Assistant Editor |
Mark Sullivan | Crew | Visual Effects | Matte Painter |
Walter J. Piers | Crew | Art | Swing |
Anthony Mockus Sr. | Cast | Actor | Chief John Fitzgerald |
Carlos Sanz | Cast | Actor | Candidate |
Cedric Young | Cast | Actor | Grindle |
Clint Howard | Cast | Actor | Ricco, Pathologist |
Dan Tullis Jr. | Cast | Actor | Engine 17 Firefighter |
David Crosby | Cast | Actor | '70s Hippie |
David Luckenbach | Cast | Security Officer | |
Dennis Liddiard | Cast | Party Brawler | |
Donald Sutherland | Cast | Actor | Ronald Bartel |
Gregory Lundsgaard | Cast | Actor | High-Rise Fireman |
Irma P. Hall | Cast | Actress | Nurse |
J.T. Walsh | Cast | Actor | Alderman Marty Swayzak |
Jack McGee | Cast | Actor | Schmidt |
James Ritz | Cast | Actor | Mannequin Fire Reporter |
Jane Jenkins | Cast | Actress | Woman Psychiatrist |
Jason Gedrick | Cast | Actor | Tim Kirzminski |
Jennifer Jason Leigh | Cast | Actress | Jennifer Vaitkus |
John Duda | Cast | Actor | Stephen - Age 12 |
Juan Ramírez | Cast | Ray Santos | |
Kevin Casey | Cast | Actor | Nightingale |
Kevin Crowley | Cast | Actor | Candidate |
Kurt Russell | Cast | Actor | Stephen McCaffrey |
Mark Wheeler | Cast | Actor | Pengelly |
Nydia Rodriguez Terracina | Cast | Actress | Nurse |
Rebecca De Mornay | Cast | Actress | Helen McCaffrey |
Robert De Niro | Cast | Actor | Donald Rimgale |
Robert Swan | Cast | Actor | Willy - Bartender |
Ryan Goldstein | Cast | Brian, Age 7 | |
Scott Glenn | Cast | Actor | John 'Axe' Adcox |
W. Earl Brown | Cast | Actor | Paramedic |
William Baldwin | Cast | Actor | Brian McCaffrey |
Richard Lexsee | Cast | Washington | |
Ron West | Cast | Actor | Alan Seagrave |
Beep Iams | Cast | Sean McCaffrey | |
Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
Watchmode™ does not itself provide any video streaming service. The terms/conditions of using any streaming services accessible via links on Watchmode will be determined by those 3rd party streaming service providers (“Providers”). The names & logos associated with the Providers are the registered trademarks of those respective entities. We are not affiliated with, endorsed, administered or sponsored by any of those entities.
We do not condone the unauthorized streaming or submission of 3rd party intellectual property. We do our best to provide accurate information, however sometimes information on this site can be outdated/inaccurate. If you believe that your property has been submitted to/streamed on the Site without your authorization, or to report inaccurate information please contact us.
Copyright ©2019-1991 Watchmode - All rights reserved