Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

Bad Education

Bad Education (2019)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
PersonTypeJobRole(s)

Andy Malcolm
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Björn Rehbein
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Bobby Johanson
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Bruce Winant
CrewProductionADR Voice Casting

Dann Fink
CrewProductionADR Voice Casting

Don White
CrewSoundFoley Mixer

Ellen Gannon
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Ellen Lewis
CrewProductionCasting

Gene O'Neill
CrewCrewTransportation Captain

Goro Koyama
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Jerry Popolis
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Jess Platt
CrewCrewDialect Coach

JoJo Whilden
CrewCameraStill Photographer

John Canavan
CrewCrewTransportation Co-Captain

Ken Ishii
CrewSoundSound Mixer

Leo Won
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Department Head

Leonid Lebedev
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Oren Moverman
CrewProductionProducer

Richard Hebrank
CrewArtConstruction Coordinator

Ronnie Kupferwasser
CrewProductionLocation Manager

Shari Johanson
CrewSoundMusic Editor

Stephen A. Pope
CrewCrewStunts, Stunt Coordinator

Steven Kirshoff
CrewVisual EffectsSpecial Effects Supervisor

Susan Jacobs
CrewSoundMusic Supervisor

Suzana Peric
CrewSoundMusic Editor

Fred Berger
CrewProductionProducer

Lyle Vincent
CrewCameraDirector of Photography

Mandy Lyons
CrewCostume & Make-UpHair Department Head

Alex Bovaird
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Design

Brian Kavanaugh-Jones
CrewProductionProducer

Craig Kyllonen
CrewSoundDialogue Editor

Eddie Vaisman
CrewProductionProducer

Gene Park
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer, Supervising Sound Editor

Louise Ford
CrewEditingEditor

Mark Fichera
CrewCrewStunts

Meredith Lippincott
CrewArtProduction Design

Michael Rivera
CrewSoundADR Recordist

Ric Schnupp
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Matt Fleischmann
CrewCamera"A" Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator

Robert Kolker
CrewWritingOriginal Story

Sandra Fox
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Cory Finley
CrewDirectingDirector

Matt Akey
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Chelsea Body
CrewSoundFoley

Peter Thorell
CrewDirectingFirst Assistant Director

Caroline Jaczko
CrewProductionExecutive Producer, Unit Production Manager

Kate Sprance
CrewProductionCasting, Casting Associate

Chris Barnes
CrewCrewStunts

Kevin Akers
CrewCameraFirst Assistant "A" Camera

Teddy Blanks
CrewArtTitle Designer

Jack Heeren
CrewSoundFoley Mixer

Jenna Dalla Riva
CrewSoundFoley

Julia Lebedev
CrewProductionProducer

Doug Durant
CrewCameraFirst Assistant "B" Camera

JT Franchuk
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Hair Stylist

Robin Scott Graham
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Laura Barreto
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer

Giuseppe Ardizzone
CrewCrewStunts

Nitasha Bhambree
CrewCrewStunts

Colin Alexander
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Chris Chae
CrewSoundAssistant Sound Editor

Kevin Schultz
CrewSoundFoley Mixer

Michael Abels
CrewSoundOriginal Music Composer, Orchestrator

Daniel Tresca
CrewProductionAssistant Location Manager

Mike Makowsky
CrewWritingScreenplay, Producer

Rob Harlow
CrewCameraKey Grip

Jeffrey Penman
CrewProductionAssociate Producer

Natalie Hoffman
CrewArtGraphic Designer

Jill Crosby
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Jerad Molkenthin
CrewLightingGaffer

Maria Sylvania
CrewArtProperty Master

Grant Wilfley
CrewProductionBackground Casting Director

Kristin Lindbeck
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Supervisor

Tommy Love
CrewArtArt Direction

Aileen Taylor
CrewCamera"B" Camera Operator

Davi Aquino
CrewSoundFoley

Gavin Holmes Jr.
CrewCameraBest Boy Grip

Joseph Lombardi
CrewProductionProduction Accountant

Kayla Viani
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Costumer

Bálint Sapszon
CrewSoundOrchestrator

Noelle Therese Mulligan
CrewCrewStunts

Richard Keeshan
CrewProductionProduction Supervisor

John Silvestri
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

Jasmine Cho
CrewArtArt Department Coordinator

Peter Deutscher
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Michael Nallan
CrewArtSet Decoration

Grace Ward
CrewProductionCasting Assistant

Brittany Henrickson
CrewArtAssistant Set Decoration

Axuan Vrolijk
CrewProductionAssistant Location Manager

Alberto Machuca
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Makeup Artist

Zachary Maggio
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Coordinator

Katrina Pastore
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

John Porto
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Brendan Walsh
CrewLightingRigging Gaffer

Derek Johnson
CrewCrewStunts

Weasie Offerman
CrewProductionProduction Secretary

Christopher Hall
CrewProductionAssistant Production Coordinator

Oscar Antonio Andrade
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Gregory Colica
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Narielys Márquez Carrasquillo
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Alex Scricco
CrewDirectingSecond Second Assistant Director

Shane Torres
CrewArtAssistant Property Master

Anne Brenneke
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Coordinator

Kevin A. Hart
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Callie Chiang
CrewProductionPost Production Coordinator

Chris Cirino
CrewSoundADR Recordist

Lynn Walek
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Allison Janney
CastActressPam Gluckin

Catherine Curtin
CastActressJudy Shapiro

Doris McCarthy
CastActressPark Avenue Patron (uncredited)

Hari Dhillon
CastActorDavid Bhargava

Hugh Jackman
CastActorFrank Tassone

Jane Brockman
CastLorraine Spicer

Jeremy Shamos
CastActorPhil Metzger

John Scurti
CastActorJoseph Scalvo

Kathrine Narducci
CastActressSharon Katz

Larry Romano
CastActorCousin Larry

Pat Healy
CastActorThe D.A.

Peter Appel
CastActorEddie - Custodian

Ray Romano
CastActorBig Bob Spicer

Robert 'Toshi' Kar Yuen Chan
CastActorStan - Third Boardie

Stephen Spinella
CastActorThomas 'Tom' Tuggiero

Steve Routman
CastActorTeacher - Rachel's Class

Victor Verhaeghe
CastActorDoug Bressler

Welker White
CastActressMary Ann

Alex Wolff
CastActorNick Fleischman

Brent Langdon
CastTodhunter - First Teacher

Darlene Violette
CastFran - First Friend

Stephanie Kurtzuba
CastActressCarol Schweitzer

Annaleigh Ashford
CastActressJenny Aquila

Justin Swain
CastShawn - Second Agent

Rafael Casal
CastActorKyle Contreras

Brian Sgambati
CastConference Speaker

Jane Ackermann
CastEditor Steph

Geraldine Viswanathan
CastActressRachel Kellog

Jimmy Tatro
CastActorJim Boy McCarden

Jorge Chapa
CastActorAce Hardware Clerk

Gino Cafarelli
CastActorGreg - Eighth Parent

Ray Abruzzo
CastActorHoward Gluckin

Kayli Carter
CastActressAmber McCarden

Natasha Goss
CastActressKathy - Second Friend

Sung Yun Cho
CastActressJoyce - First Agent

Giuseppe Ardizzone
CastActorSchool Bus Driver (uncredited)

Finnerty Steeves
CastActressBeth - Fourth Boardie

Will Meyers
CastActorEditor Scott

Dina Pearlman
CastWendy - Fifth Boardie

Miriam Silverman
CastActressLisa - Fifth Parent

Rene Ojeda
CastActorDoorman - Frank's Building

Calvin Coakley
CastChad Schweitzer

Tia DeShazor
CastMaya - Second Teacher

Madeleine Grace Pace
CastActressHeather - Student

Laura Patinkin
CastIrene - Third Agent

Michael Jay Henry
CastActorJoel - Sixth Boardie

Adriana Callori
CastActressBig Bob's Daughter

Halle Curley
CastActressHigh School Student (uncredited)
PersonTypeJobRole(s)
Back to Top