Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
---|---|---|---|
Adam Fields | Crew | Production | Producer |
Andrew Gunn | Crew | Production | Producer |
Andrew Shea | Crew | Directing | First Assistant Director |
Anna Behlmer | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Becky Sullivan | Crew | Sound | Supervising Sound Editor |
Carol F. Doran | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Wigmaker |
Charles Martin Inouye | Crew | Sound | Music Editor |
Christophe Giraud | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
Colleen Quinton | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Department Head |
Dan Hegeman | Crew | Sound | Sound Effects Editor |
Daniel Hamelin | Crew | Art | Set Decoration |
David Gaucher | Crew | Art | Set Designer |
David Jobe | Crew | Sound | Foley Mixer |
David Thwaites | Crew | Production | Producer |
Dawn Fintor | Crew | Sound | Foley Artist |
Doug Ellin | Crew | Production | Producer |
Eames Gagnon | Crew | Lighting | Gaffer |
Francois Archambault | Crew | Camera | Steadicam Operator |
Geyer Kosinski | Crew | Production | Producer |
Glenn Ficarra | Crew | Writing | Characters |
Helene Lamarre | Crew | Art | Art Department Coordinator |
Isabelle Guay | Crew | Art | Production Design |
Jan Thijs | Crew | Camera | Still Photographer |
Jason Cavalier | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Jay Wilkinson | Crew | Sound | Sound Effects Editor |
Jean-Pierre Paquet | Crew | Art | Art Direction |
Jessica Tuchinsky | Crew | Production | Producer |
John Morris | Crew | Sound | Sound Effects Editor |
John Requa | Crew | Writing | Characters |
John Thaddeus | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double |
Josée Boisvert | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Wardrobe Master |
Lisa Beach | Crew | Production | Casting |
Lisa Rodgers | Crew | Crew | Post Production Supervisor |
Louis Craig | Crew | Visual Effects | Special Effects Supervisor |
Louis Piché | Crew | Sound | Boom Operator |
Lyle Workman | Crew | Sound | Original Music Composer |
Mario Davignon | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Design |
Mark Gerasimenko | Crew | Camera | Aerial Director of Photography |
Mark Waters | Crew | Directing | Director, Producer |
Martine Gagnon | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Assistant Costume Designer |
Michèle St-Arnaud | Crew | Production | Location Manager |
Mickey Giacomazzi | Crew | Crew | Stunt Coordinator |
Paul Drenning | Crew | Sound | ADR Mixer |
Paul Hotte | Crew | Art | Set Decoration |
Robert Parle | Crew | Art | Art Direction |
Sarah Katzman | Crew | Production | Casting |
Shauna Cross | Crew | Writing | Writer |
Terry Porter | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Theo van de Sande | Crew | Camera | Director of Photography |
Tracy McKnight | Crew | Sound | Music Supervisor |
Zanne Devine | Crew | Production | Producer |
Frédéric Berthiaume | Crew | Art | Set Decoration |
Ian Vertovec | Crew | Editing | Digital Intermediate Colorist |
Marie-Soleil Dénommé | Crew | Art | Set Decoration |
Paul Bercovitch | Crew | Sound | Dialogue Editor |
Travis Sittard | Crew | Editing | Editor |
Alicia Stevenson | Crew | Sound | Foley Artist |
Puelo Deir | Crew | Crew | Unit Publicist |
Rodney Alexandre | Crew | Production | Extras Casting |
Gabriel Hammond | Crew | Production | Producer |
Sabrina Trudel | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Assistant Makeup Artist |
Jeff Gomillion | Crew | Sound | ADR Mixer |
Edmond J. Coblentz Jr. | Crew | Sound | Sound Effects Editor |
David Falicki | Crew | Crew | Set Medic |
Simon Poudrette | Crew | Sound | Sound Mixer |
Johnny Rosenthal | Crew | Writing | Writer |
Kenneth MacKenzie | Crew | Camera | Key Grip |
Pierre Daudelin | Crew | Lighting | Best Boy Electric |
David McKeown | Crew | Crew | Stunt Coordinator, Second Unit Director |
Eric Aubin | Crew | Camera | Second Assistant "A" Camera |
Daniel Hammond | Crew | Production | Producer |
Hélène Ross | Crew | Production | Production Manager |
Steve La Ponsie | Crew | Editing | First Assistant Editor |
Darren Sunny Warkentin | Crew | Sound | Dialogue Editor |
Fabienne April | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Supervisor |
Alex Stines | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double |
Gunther Campine | Crew | Camera | Still Photographer |
Isabelle Faivre-Duboz | Crew | Directing | Script Supervisor |
Viriya Say | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Seamstress |
Renato De Cotiis | Crew | Directing | Second Assistant Director |
Jean Gagnon | Crew | Art | Set Designer |
Catherine Gélinas | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Key Costumer |
Cynthia Patton | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Hairstylist |
Megan Pollin | Crew | Production | Post Production Coordinator |
Johanne Titley | Crew | Production | Extras Casting |
Brad MacLean | Crew | Camera | Dolly Grip |
Cameron Smith | Crew | Lighting | Best Boy Electric |
Carl Lessard | Crew | Art | Graphic Designer |
Linda Torino Tondreau | Crew | Production | Assistant Location Manager |
Laurent Alexis Guertin | Crew | Camera | Second Assistant "B" Camera |
Rémi Giroux | Crew | Camera | Best Boy Grip |
Anik Drapeau | Crew | Directing | Second Second Assistant Director |
Chris Kovalski | Crew | Camera | Best Boy Grip |
Jeremy Lavalley | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double |
Natalia Ortelli | Crew | Directing | Third Assistant Director |
Billy Bob Thornton | Cast | Actor | Willie Soke |
Brett Kelly | Cast | Actor | Thurman Merman |
Christina Hendricks | Cast | Actress | Diane Hastings |
Jason Cavalier | Cast | Actor | Chicago Policeman |
Kathy Bates | Cast | Actress | Sunny Soke |
Lombardo Boyar | Cast | Actor | Valet Boss |
Maria Herrera | Cast | Actress | Bus Driver |
Mike Starr | Cast | Actor | Jolly Santa |
Octavia Spencer | Cast | Actress | Opal |
Ranee Lee | Cast | Actress | Choirmaster |
Sean Devine | Cast | Actor | Jail Guard |
Tony Cox | Cast | Actor | Marcus Skidmore |
Cristina Rosato | Cast | Actress | Alice |
Marc-André Boulanger | Cast | Actor | Tattooed Jail Dude |
Ryan Hansen | Cast | Actor | Regent Hastings |
Valérie Wiseman | Cast | Actress | Greta |
Selah Victor | Cast | Actress | Breast Feeding Mom |
Dean Hagopian | Cast | Actor | Costume Greeter |
Jenny Zigrino | Cast | Gina De Luca | |
Jeff Skowron | Cast | Dorfman | |
Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
Watchmode™ does not itself provide any video streaming service. The terms/conditions of using any streaming services accessible via links on Watchmode will be determined by those 3rd party streaming service providers (“Providers”). The names & logos associated with the Providers are the registered trademarks of those respective entities. We are not affiliated with, endorsed, administered or sponsored by any of those entities.
We do not condone the unauthorized streaming or submission of 3rd party intellectual property. We do our best to provide accurate information, however sometimes information on this site can be outdated/inaccurate. If you believe that your property has been submitted to/streamed on the Site without your authorization, or to report inaccurate information please contact us.
Copyright ©2019-2016 Watchmode - All rights reserved