Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

Batman v Superman Dawn of Justice

Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice (2016)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
PersonTypeJobRole(s)

Aaron Crippen
CrewCrewStunts

Beat Frutiger
CrewArtArt Direction

Benjamin Melniker
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Bill Coe
CrewCameraFirst Assistant "A" Camera

Bill Finger
CrewWritingCharacters

Bill Young
CrewCrewStunts

Bob Kane
CrewWritingCharacters

Bob Morgan
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Supervisor

Brad Martin
CrewCrewStunts

Brett Schlaman
CrewEditing3D Editor

Brian Avery
CrewCrewStunts, Stunt Double

Brian Heller
CrewCameraHelicopter Camera

Brian Imada
CrewCrewStunts

Bruce Moriarty
CrewProductionAssociate Producer, First Assistant Director

Bryan Hirota
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Caitlin McKenna
CrewProductionADR Voice Casting

Carolyn A. Loucks
CrewArtSet Decoration

Charles Roven
CrewProductionProducer

Chris Jenkins
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Chris Palermo
CrewCrewStunts, Stunt Driver

Chris Terrio
CrewWritingScreenplay

Christopher Nolan
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Chuck Michael
CrewSoundSound Designer

Clay Donahue Fontenot
CrewCrewStunts

Craig Branham
CrewCrewStunts

Cuitlahuac Morales Velazquez
CrewArtSculptor

Cynthia La Jeunesse
CrewArtAssistant Set Decoration

Damon Caro
CrewDirectingSecond Unit Director

Dan Jones
CrewLightingBest Boy Electric

Dane Farwell
CrewCrewStunt Double

Daniel Maldonado
CrewCrewStunts

Daniel Saxlid
CrewEditingDialogue Editor

Danny Wynands
CrewCrewStunts

Darrell Davis
CrewCrewStunts

David B. Nowell
CrewCameraAerial Director of Photography

David Brenner
CrewEditingEditor

David Grimaldi
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

David P.I. James
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

David S. Goyer
CrewWritingScreenplay, Executive Producer

Doug Harlocker
CrewArtProperty Master

Dusan Strugar
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Emma Thomas
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Eric Zimmerman
CrewCrewStunts

Erin Sahlstrom
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Frank Miller
CrewCrewGraphic Novel Illustrator

Gene Hartline
CrewCrewStunts

Geoff Johns
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Grant Samson
CrewArtLeadman

Gregor Wilson
CrewProductionUnit Production Manager

Gregory S. Hooper
CrewArtArt Direction

Gregory Wilson
CrewProductionCo-Producer

Hans Zimmer
CrewSoundOriginal Music Composer

Henry Kingi
CrewCrewStunts

Horace Knight
CrewCrewStunts

Ian Seabrook
CrewCameraUnderwater Director of Photography

James M. Halty
CrewCrewStunts, Utility Stunts

Jason Johnston
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Jason Roberts
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

Jason Rodriguez
CrewCrewStunts

Jay Oliva
CrewWritingStoryboard, Storyboard Artist

Jeff Imada
CrewCrewStunts

Jeff Markwith
CrewArtSet Designer

Jennifer Jobst
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Supervisor

Jeremy Fitzgerald
CrewCrewStunts

Jerry Siegel
CrewWritingCharacters

Jim Rowe
CrewProductionUnit Production Manager, Co-Producer

Jo Edna Boldin
CrewProductionCasting

Joe Letteri
CrewVisual EffectsSenior Visual Effects Supervisor

Joe Shuster
CrewWritingCharacters

Joel Whist
CrewVisual EffectsSpecial Effects Supervisor

John 'D.J.' Des Jardin
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

John Clothier
CrewCameraCamera Operator

John Koyama
CrewCrewStunts

John Millard
CrewArtLeadman

Jonas De Ro
CrewArtConcept Artist

Josh R. Jaggars
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Junkie XL
CrewSoundOriginal Music Composer

Jussi Tegelman
CrewSoundSound Designer

Karen Jarnecke
CrewProductionProduction Supervisor

Kate Biscoe
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Makeup Artist

Kathy Mooney
CrewProductionCasting Director

Keith Splinter Davis
CrewCrewStunts

Kevin Ishioka
CrewArtArt Direction

Kevin L. Jackson
CrewCrewStunts

Kiante Elam
CrewCrewStunts

Kimi Webber
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Larry Fong
CrewCameraDirector of Photography

Larry Rippenkroeger
CrewCrewStunts

Lee Anne Muldoon
CrewCrewUnit Publicist

Lin Oeding
CrewCrewStunts

Lisa Goldberg
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Lora Kennedy
CrewProductionCasting

Lorin Flemming
CrewArtArt Direction

Lou Carlucci
CrewVisual EffectsPyrotechnic Supervisor

Margit Pfeiffer
CrewSoundADR Supervisor

Martin November
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Editor

Matthew Hirsch
CrewProductionProduction Supervisor

Matthew LeFevour
CrewCrewStunts

Michael Uslan
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Mike Justus
CrewCrewStunt Double

Michael Keller
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Michael McGee
CrewSoundProduction Sound Mixer

Michael Runyard
CrewCrewStunts, Stunt Driver

Michael T. Brady
CrewCrewStunts, Utility Stunts

Michael Wilkinson
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Design

Mike Piccirillo
CrewArtArt Department Coordinator

Monty Stuart
CrewCrewStunts

Nerses Gezalyan
CrewSoundSound Mixer

Page Rosenberg-Marvin
CrewProductionProduction Supervisor

Patricio M. Farrell
CrewArtArt Direction

Patrick Caulfield
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Patrick Tatopoulos
CrewArtProduction Design

Richard Bucher
CrewCrewStunts

Richard Cetrone
CrewCrewStunt Double, Stunts

Richard Ivan Mann
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Richard Redlefsen
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Makeup Artist

Rick Owens
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Robert Clark
CrewArtSculptor

Roger Meilink
CrewLightingRigging Gaffer

Ryan Murphy
CrewSoundSound Mix Technician

Scott A. Hecker
CrewSoundSupervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer, Sound Supervisor

Scott Wilder
CrewCrewStunts

Shari Ratliff
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Stefan Sonnenfeld
CrewEditingDigital Intermediate Producer

Stella Cottini
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Steve Upton
CrewCrewStunts

Suzi Ostos
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Tad Griffith
CrewCrewStunts, Utility Stunts

Thomas Whiting
CrewSoundADR Editor

Tim Rigby
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Tom Elliott
CrewCrewStunts, Utility Stunts

Tricia Henry Ashford
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Troy Gilbert
CrewCrewStunts, Utility Stunts

Troy Sizemore
CrewArtSupervising Art Director

Victor James Martinez
CrewArtConcept Artist

Victoria Down
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Department Head

Warren Paeff
CrewEditingFirst Assistant Editor

William Doyle
CrewProductionProduction Supervisor

William Moulton Marston
CrewWritingCharacters

Zack Duhame
CrewCrewStunts, Utility Stunts

Zack Snyder
CrewDirectingDirector

Alicia Skirball
CrewCrewStunts

Alicia Vela-Bailey
CrewCrewStunt Double, Stunts

Anshuman Prasad
CrewArtSet Designer

Benjamin Wallfisch
CrewCrewAdditional Music

Chad Dashnaw
CrewCrewStunts

Clay Cullen
CrewCrewStunts, Stunt Driver

Daniel Macarin
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

David Chow
CrewArtSet Designer

David Wallace Allen
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Dean Bailey
CrewCrewStunts

Deborah Snyder
CrewProductionProducer

Douglas Bloom
CrewCrewDigital Effects Supervisor

Freddy Bouciegues
CrewCrewStunts

Guillaume Rocheron
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Helena Barrett
CrewCrewStunt Double, Stunts

Ilram Choi
CrewCrewStunts

Jerry T. Adams
CrewCrewStunts

Jessica Bouz
CrewCrewStunts

Jimmy Hart
CrewCrewStunts

John S. Robertson
CrewLightingKey Rigging Grip

Jules Holdren
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Hair Stylist

Julie Orosz
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Keith Miller
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Kevin Kaska
CrewSoundOrchestrator

Kofi Yiadom
CrewCrewStunts

Lateef Crowder
CrewCrewStunts

Lisa Nichols
CrewCrewStudio Teacher

Marie A. Kohl
CrewProductionCasting Associate

Melissa Muik
CrewSoundMusic Editor

Michael Lum
CrewVisual EffectsLead Animator

Michael Meyers
CrewArtConcept Artist

Michael Welch
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Nancy McCrumb
CrewCrewStunts, Utility Stunts

Oakley Lehman
CrewCrewStunts

Richard King
CrewCrewStunts

Sam Looc
CrewCrewStunts

Sara Holden
CrewCrewStunt Double, Stunts, Utility Stunts

T. Ryan Mooney
CrewCrewStunt Double, Stunts

Tim Connolly
CrewCrewStunt Double, Stunts

Wayne Dalglish
CrewCrewStunts

Wesley Coller
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Albert Valladares
CrewCrewStunt Double, Stunts

Allen Holbrook
CrewVisual EffectsSenior Animator

Allen Jo
CrewCrewStunts

Amber Harley
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Amber Whelan
CrewCrewStunts

Bryan Godwin
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Chris Jai Alex
CrewCrewStunts

Claire Sandrin
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Clay Enos
CrewCameraStill Photographer

Curt Kanemoto
CrewProductionCo-Producer

Dan Carnegie
CrewVisual EffectsMatchmove Supervisor

Daniel Jeffery
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

David Fernandez
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Costumer

Ele Bardha
CrewCrewStunts, Utility Stunts

Erick Donaldson
CrewArtSet Designer

Geoff George
CrewCameraAdditional Camera

Harry Mukhopadhyay
CrewCrewDigital Effects Supervisor

Jade Mansueto
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Director

Jeremiah Bishop
CrewCrewStunts

Jonathan Burdeshaw
CrewArtSculptor

Kate Abraham
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Kevin D. Hewitt
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Marc-Antoine Serou
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Matt Berberi
CrewCrewStunts

May Azzow
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Nick Dacey
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Editor

Raymond Mamrak
CrewCrewStunts

Sabra Temple
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Scout Hendrickson
CrewCrewStunts

Steve Mazzaro
CrewCrewAdditional Music

Zack Mazerolle
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Editor

Alejandra Ford
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Aline Hong
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Aura Sperling Pierce
CrewCostume & Make-UpSeamstress

Bria Kinter
CrewArtSet Designer

Darcy Leutzinger
CrewCrewStunts

Deborah Jurvis
CrewArtArt Department Coordinator

Jerad Marantz
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Illustrator

Joel Thingvall
CrewProductionResearcher

Johanna McGinley
CrewProductionExtras Casting Assistant

Jonathan Macintosh
CrewVisual EffectsSenior Animator

Josue Clotaire Fleurimond
CrewArtConceptual Illustrator

Lara Perez Takagi
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Lauren Kress
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Michael Trosper
CrewArtSet Dresser

Todd Duffee
CrewCrewStunts

Mike Fierro
CrewCrewStunts

Shaun Garcia
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Abhishek Chauhan
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Editor

Edward Skade
CrewArtSculptor

Liz Pecos
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Steven Mnuchin
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Travis Parker
CrewCrewStunts

Christine Mahuna
CrewArtSculptor

Kirstin Cambie
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Coordinator

Lauren Candela
CrewProductionExtras Casting Assistant

Alan Meyerson
CrewSoundScoring Mixer

Megan Galbraith
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Shawn Bernal
CrewCrewStunts

Kristy Carlson
CrewProductionCasting

Ryan Young
CrewSoundADR Recordist

Victor Lopez
CrewCrewStunts

Dhirendra Chhatpar
CrewEditingStereoscopic Editor

Eric Dvorsky
CrewCameraAerial Camera Technician

John Voght
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Ian Sullivan
CrewEditingDigital Intermediate

Hugh Brompton
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Karina Benesh
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Beau Williams
CrewSoundSound Mixer

Rachel Bris
CrewCostume & Make-UpAger/Dyer

Annie Johnson
CrewEditingDigital Intermediate Producer

Chloe Feodoroff
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Reyna Robinson
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Eric Petey
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Supervisor

Cédric Gentil
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

Harimander Singh Khalsa
CrewCrewDigital Effects Supervisor

Jessica R. Lawson
CrewCostume & Make-UpSeamstress

J.R. Hawbaker
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer

Jade Quon
CrewCrewStunt Double, Stunts

Lei Zhang
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Editor

Jeff Shannon
CrewCrewStunts

Ran Sieradzki
CrewVisual EffectsSenior Animator

Paul Darnell
CrewCrewStunts

Jeremy Fry
CrewCrewStunts, Utility Stunts

Christian Scheurer
CrewArtConcept Artist

Red Rose Connerty
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Chase Heard
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Michael Fournier
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Editor

Janelle Beaudry
CrewCrewStunts

Lidia Martinez Prado
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Director

Tom Castronovo
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Justin N. Lang
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Ricardo Silva
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Supervisor

Richard Spriggs
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Supervisor

Caitlin Well
CrewProductionCasting Associate

Gary Harper
CrewCrewArmorer

Victoria Wagner
CrewCrewArmorer

Gina Nalli
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Simeon Duncombe
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Supervisor

Gabriel Vargas
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Hannes Poser
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

William R. Dalgleish
CrewCameraCamera Operator, Second Unit Director of Photography

Jim Grce
CrewLightingGaffer

Bob Gomez
CrewLightingRigging Gaffer

Andy Leo
CrewCameraAdditional Camera

Julian Wall
CrewDirectingFirst Assistant Director

Vincent Bellina
CrewCrewStunts

Justin A. Williams
CrewCrewStunts

Jon J. Bush
CrewArtLeadman

Quinn Grove
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Richard Burden
CrewCrewStunt Driver

Thomas Proctor
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Nikki Sass
CrewArtPainter

Ardeshir Radpour
CrewCrewStunts

Gus Sacks
CrewCameraDigital Imaging Technician

Dinesh K. Bishnoi
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Malgosia Wojtkowski
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Jeremy Brussell
CrewCameraBest Boy Grip

Dave Lee
CrewEditingColorist

Renee Allen
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Cacey Kirshner
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Jep Hill
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Ryan Doell
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Rachel Cadden
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

Jeanette Benzie
CrewProductionCasting Assistant

Tim Soronen
CrewCameraGrip

Steven John Brown
CrewCrewStunts

Liz Ritenour
CrewArtArt Department Assistant

Ryan Faulkner
CrewCameraGrip

Brandon Kovatch
CrewLightingElectrician

Levi Martinez
CrewLightingElectrician

Stewart Smith
CrewCameraAdditional First Assistant Camera

Clark Birchmeier
CrewCameraDigital Imaging Technician

Dean M. Simmon
CrewCameraFirst Assistant "B" Camera

Misha Bukowski
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

Anna Zenner
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Rob Bliss
CrewArtConcept Artist

Manmath Matondkar
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Lauren Swearingen
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Matthew Rugetti
CrewCrewStunts

Kevin Erb
CrewLightingKey Rigging Grip

Gary J. Dodd
CrewCameraKey Grip

Kyle R. Adcock
CrewCameraAdditional First Assistant Camera

Andy Hoehn
CrewCameraAdditional First Assistant Camera

Ross Jensen
CrewCrewProduction Controller

Trevor Carroll-Coe
CrewCameraSecond Assistant Camera

Shawn Kautz
CrewCrewStunts

Jason Rainey
CrewCostume & Make-UpAger/Dyer

Carlos Castillon
CrewEditingAssistant Editor, First Assistant Editor

Jason Fields
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Lava Buckley
CrewProductionCasting Assistant

Tyler Gendron
CrewCameraGrip

Brad Elliott
CrewArtAssistant Property Master

John Ostrander
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Assistant

Donny Bailey
CrewCrewStunts, Stunt Driver

Prashant Sharan
CrewProductionProduction Manager

Brian Tarlecki
CrewSoundSound Mix Technician

Babak Bina
CrewVisual Effects3D Generalist

Daniel Perez
CrewVisual Effects3D Generalist

Michael Karp
CrewVisual EffectsMatchmove Supervisor

Lynn Ollie
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Andrew Kawczynski
CrewCrewAdditional Music

Robert McKinnon
CrewArtConcept Artist

Rose Sias
CrewCrewStunts

David James
CrewArtSculptor

Dan Milligan
CrewArtConcept Artist

Brandon Lambdin
CrewDirectingFirst Assistant Director

Maura Gannett
CrewCrewStudio Teacher

Pepper J. Gallegos
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Kofi Elam
CrewCrewStunts

Neil D'Monte
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Tim Phoenix
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Sharon Fauvel
CrewArtTextile Artist

Wahid Ibn Reza
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Terrence Julien
CrewCrewStunts

Matt Philliben
CrewCrewStunts

Gerardo Aguilera
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Maximillian McNair MacEwan
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Gary Metzen
CrewArtPainter

Clement Yip
CrewVisual EffectsLead Animator

Darren Patnode
CrewArtSet Dresser

Wesley Scott
CrewCrewStunts

Maryellen Aviano
CrewProductionExtras Casting Coordinator

Wesley Chandler
CrewVisual EffectsLead Animator

Bradley Good
CrewArtAssistant Property Master

John Arbuckle
CrewCrewMarine Coordinator

Charuhas Sonar
CrewProductionProduction Manager

Jyoti Bhalchandra Deshpande
CrewProductionProduction Manager

Kyle Robinson
CrewVisual EffectsPre-Visualization Supervisor

Kevin Maliakal
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Manager

Josephine Dinata
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Jason Bowers
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Evan Fraser
CrewVisual EffectsMatchmove Supervisor

David Venezky
CrewArtSet Dresser

Kristin Wahl
CrewCostume & Make-UpHair Department Head

Matthieu Poirey
CrewVisual EffectsSenior Animator

Ken Satchel King
CrewVisual EffectsSenior Animator

Edan Hopper
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Robin Williams
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Sean Konrad
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Roy Seeger
CrewSoundFirst Assistant Sound Editor

Ian Spriggs
CrewVisual EffectsSenior Modeller

Scott Schutzki
CrewArtSet Dresser

Mark Warrack
CrewCrewStunts

Casey McClurken
CrewCameraAdditional Grip

David Apgar
CrewVisual EffectsLead Animator

Mohamed Sobhy
CrewCrewDigital Effects Supervisor

Holly Price
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Manager

Sarah Anderson
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Madison Ainley
CrewCrewActor's Assistant

Jay Fisher
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Daniel Jeffery
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

H. Barclay Aaris
CrewArtConstruction Buyer

Richard Hayward
CrewVisual EffectsMatchmove Supervisor

Souvik Mitra
CrewVisual EffectsMatchmove Supervisor

Mark Divekar
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Dan Spellman
CrewEditingOnline Editor

Sonny Merritt
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Costumer

Krisztian Kery
CrewCrewStunts

Stephanie Portnoy Porter
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer

Po Sing Chu
CrewArtConcept Artist

Cindy Shute
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Mary Aldousary
CrewProductionExtras Casting Assistant

Katie Childs
CrewArtSet Decoration Buyer

Noah Eagle
CrewLightingElectrician

Rohan Tirkey
CrewVisual EffectsStereoscopic Supervisor

James Rees
CrewVisual EffectsStereoscopic Supervisor

Daniel Soltis
CrewArtSculptor

James Hardy
CrewArtSet Dresser

Erica Kim
CrewLightingElectrician

Courteney Smith
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

Aaron Barlow
CrewVisual EffectsSenior Animator

Dan Mikulski
CrewCameraBest Boy Grip

Avril Dishaw
CrewArtSet Dresser

Kathy Fennessy
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Michael Dzialowski
CrewCameraAdditional First Assistant Camera

Sahir Rashid
CrewCrewUtility Stunts

Leandre Lagrange
CrewArtConcept Artist

Brian Christie
CrewCameraGrip

Curt Swan
CrewCrewThanks

Linda R. Gore
CrewArtSet Dresser

Emma Siegel
CrewProductionProduction Secretary

Ashish Kukian
CrewProductionProduction Manager

Priyal Mahadik
CrewEditingStereoscopic Editor

Smeet Vedant
CrewEditingStereoscopic Editor

Vaibhav Marathe
CrewEditingStereoscopic Editor

Vinay Gautam
CrewProductionProduction Manager

Maria Mira
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Yann Moalic
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Ted Nimz
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Thirupathi Nomula
CrewVisual EffectsSenior Modeller

Will Newis
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Julian Gnass
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Sean Heuston
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Andrew Fitchett
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Aleksandar Vishemirski
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Merrilee Dale
CrewProductionProduction Accountant

Gary Fry
CrewCrewStunts

Doug Penner
CrewCrewSystems Administrators & Support

Warren Larkam
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Matthew Bullock
CrewVisual Effects3D Modeller

Jake Swallow
CrewCrewStunts

Anouk Frösch
CrewProductionTravel Coordinator

Tim Teramoto
CrewVisual EffectsCreature Technical Director

Amy Denning Winfrey
CrewProductionPayroll Accountant

Ramachari Murali
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Sherin Varghese
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Jessica Gisin Needham
CrewProductionExtras Casting

Annie Jewell
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

David Skinner
CrewCameraGrip

Nadezda Kuzmina
CrewArtConcept Artist

Kortney Manns
CrewCrewStunts

Ryan Watson
CrewCrewFight Choreographer

Kelton Cram
CrewArtConcept Artist

Dario Perez
CrewCrewStunts

Sainath Shinde
CrewProductionProduction Manager

Kiersten Hargroder
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Jule Fontana
CrewCameraCamera Loader

Jared Purrington
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Troy Moore
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Craig Gubert
CrewCrewStunts

Todd Rogers Terry
CrewCrewStunts

Neil Macwan
CrewCrewStunts

Vinny Walsh
CrewLightingElectrician

Lillian Sakamaki
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Alex Krimm
CrewCrewStunts

Vipin Raj
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Felicia Tolbert
CrewCameraStill Photographer

Nicole Maria Nonis
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Ben Breckenridge
CrewVisual EffectsStereoscopic Supervisor

Sarah Yellin
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Joel Kittle
CrewVisual EffectsModelling Supervisor

Daniel A Hernandez
CrewCameraDigital Imaging Technician

Gena Vazquez
CrewArtProps

Bojana Solomonova Vishemirski
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Kimberly A. Fleming
CrewArtSet Dresser

Adam Vanner
CrewVisual EffectsCreature Technical Director

Ranjit Gosavi
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Olivier Dumont
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Christopher Hayes
CrewArtSet Dresser

Mike D. Fernandez
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Kevin Kelm
CrewVisual EffectsCreature Technical Director

Kelly Hemenway
CrewArtGraphic Designer

Matthew Massie
CrewCameraGrip

Nathalie Kwok-Lundy
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Serrita Walker
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Rich Siil
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Adam Girardet
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Assistant

Freida Valenzuela
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Willow Snyder
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Rosalind Jones-Crosby
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Ben Brenner
CrewArtSet Dresser

Christopher M. Settanni
CrewArtSet Dresser

Sarah Ivey
CrewArtSet Dresser

Silas Brandon
CrewArtSet Dresser

Godofredo Catolico Gannod
CrewArtProps

Kristen Nowotarski
CrewArtArt Department Assistant

Libby Morris
CrewArtSet Decoration Buyer

Derek Berk
CrewArtSet Dresser

Deida K. Massey
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Debbie Djardkian
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Josh Moceri
CrewArtSet Dresser

Lane Stewart
CrewArtArt Department Assistant

Celeste Cole
CrewArtSet Dresser

Alexander Headley
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Assistant

Gerald D'Onofrio
CrewArtSculptor

Ryan Atimoyoo
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Editor

Connie Sung
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Tylor Maurer
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Rebecca Matkaluk
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Deepak Jalesh
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Sapna Agrawal
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Sean Santiago
CrewVisual EffectsStereoscopic Supervisor

Bogdan Dubovyk
CrewVisual EffectsSenior Modeller

Allan Peresh Christian
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Fiaz Shaikh
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Yoshihiro Harimoto
CrewVisual EffectsCreature Technical Director

Amy Thomas
CrewVisual EffectsCreature Technical Director

Nick Booth
CrewCrewDigital Effects Supervisor

Ryan Bridger
CrewVisual Effects3D Artist

Ed Titus
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Creig Symons
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Colin Robertson
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Jeff Amaral
CrewLightingLighting Programmer

Charlie Banks
CrewVisual EffectsCreature Technical Director

Kevin Olson
CrewCameraGrip

John P. Chittick
CrewCameraGrip

Christy Taddeo
CrewCameraGrip

Russell Moeller
CrewLightingElectrician

Brian Kelly
CrewLightingElectrician

Ryan Creasy
CrewCameraCamera Loader

Volker Heisterberg
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Oscar Cifuentes
CrewCameraGrip

Alexandra Sumner
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Jon Warne
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Jeff Feller
CrewCameraBTS Photographer

Atanas Atanasov
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

David Tomita
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Daniel Shaw
CrewLightingElectrician

Patrick George
CrewLightingElectrician

Antonella Ferrari
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Alex Rush
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

Brendan Carroll
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Murugan Siju
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Clementine Lo
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Stacy M. Yoi
CrewVisual EffectsCreature Technical Director

Tommy Copper
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Ngnodjom Yvan
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Nelson Sousa
CrewVisual EffectsSenior Modeller

Chris Peterson
CrewLightingElectrician

Jeffrey Gates
CrewSoundADR Recordist

Kristina Robison
CrewProductionCasting Associate

Mandy Marion
CrewProductionExtras Casting Assistant

Charles Irving Beale
CrewProductionExtras Casting Assistant

Ron Ayers
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Sam François
CrewSoundSound Assistant

Lisa Berry
CrewCrewAnimal Wrangler

Danny Todd
CrewCrewArmorer

David Buehrle
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Kristen Schreck
CrewProductionProduction Secretary

Stephen W. Moore
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

Allison Daly
CrewProductionPayroll Accountant

Tom Pearson
CrewSoundMusic Consultant

Ladell Preston
CrewCrewStunts

Cody Bo Kruger
CrewCrewStunts

Ammar Aldieri
CrewCrewStunts

Caleb Swiatek
CrewCrewStunts

Stephen M. Sanders
CrewCrewStunts

David Angelo Morales III
CrewCrewStunt Driver

Travis Russell
CrewCrewStunts

Damon Caro
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Steve Rosenbluth
CrewCrewStunts

Jason Mowen
CrewCrewStunts

Coleen M. Tracy
CrewCrewStunts

Jesse Harrison
CrewCrewStunts

Amy Adams
CastActressLois Lane

Anderson Cooper
CastActorAnderson Cooper

Ben Affleck
CastActorBruce Wayne / Batman

Callan Mulvey
CastActorAnatoli Knyazev

Carla Gugino
CastActressShip Voice (voice)

Chad Krowchuk
CastActorGlen Woodburn

Charlie Rose
CastActorCharlie Rose

Coburn Goss
CastFather Leone

Connie Craig
CastActressDC Protestor

David Paris
CastActorHelicopter Pilot

Diane Lane
CastActressMartha Kent

Gary A. Hecker
CastActorCreature Vocals (voice)

Harry Lennix
CastActorSecretary Calvin Swanwick

Henry Cavill
CastActorClark Kent / Superman / Kal-El

Holly Hunter
CastActressSenator June Finch

Hugh Maguire
CastActorJack O'Dwyer

Jason Momoa
CastActorArthur Curry / Aquaman

Jeffrey Dean Morgan
CastActorThomas Wayne (uncredited)

Jena Malone
CastActressJenet Klyburn

Jeremy Irons
CastActorAlfred Pennyworth

Jesse Eisenberg
CastActorLex Luthor

Joe Morton
CastActorSilas Stone

Jon Stewart
CastActorJon Stewart

Julius Tennon
CastActorGeneral Security Chief

Kent Shocknek
CastActorKent Shocknek

Kevin Costner
CastActorJonathan Kent

Kiff VandenHeuvel
CastActorOfficer Mazzuccheli

Laurence Fishburne
CastActorPerry White

Michael Shannon
CastActorZod

Nicole Forester
CastActressLeBlanc - Library President

Patrick Leahy
CastActorSenator Purrington

Patrick Wilson
CastActorPOTUS (voice)

Richard Cetrone
CastActorFight Club Spectator (uncredited)

Robin Atkin Downes
CastActorCreature Vocals (voice)

Sam Logan Khaleghi
CastActorDC Protestor

Sammi Rotibi
CastActorGeneral Amajagh

Scoot McNairy
CastActorWallace Keefe

Soledad O'Brien
CastActressSoledad O'Brien

Steve Jasgur
CastActorSignals Officer - Air Force

Andrew Sullivan
CastActorAndrew Sullivan

Brandon Bautista
CastParty Guest (uncredited)

Brooke Baldwin
CastActressBrooke Baldwin

Greg Violand
CastChairman of Joint Chiefs

Lauren Cohan
CastActressMartha Wayne

Michael Cassidy
CastActorJimmy Olsen

Milica Govich
CastActressColorado Woman

Nancy Grace
CastActressNancy Grace

Neil deGrasse Tyson
CastActorNeil deGrasse Tyson

Ralph Lister
CastActorEmmet Vale

Sebastian Sozzi
CastActorCesar Santos

Vikram Gandhi
CastActorVikram Gandhi

Wunmi Mosaku
CastActressKahina Ziri

Ahney Her
CastActressHostage Girl

Albert Valladares
CastActorConvenience Store Robber

Dan Amboyer
CastActorDrone Pilot

Danny Mooney
CastActorParty Photographer

Ezra Miller
CastBarry Allen / The Flash

Gal Gadot
CastActressDiana Prince / Wonder Woman

Jonathan West
CastActorBunker Soldier

Michael Ellison
CastAir Force MP

Tiren Jhames
CastActorVice Chairman of Joint Chiefs

Chris Newman
CastActorWayne Accountant

Christina Wren
CastActressMajor Farris

Emily Peterson
CastActressLana

Hanna Dworkin
CastActressMetropolis Citizen

Jesse Nagy
CastActorSilo Officer

Ray Fisher
CastActorVictor Stone / Cyborg

Stephanie Koenig
CastActressTeacher

Brandon Spink
CastActorYoung Bruce Wayne

Owais Ahmed
CastActorMetropolis Citizen

Rebecca Buller
CastActressJenny Jurwich

Ripley Sobo
CastActressSage

Tao Okamoto
CastActressMercy Graves

Miriam Lee
CastActressMetropolis Citizen

Carmen Gangale
CastActorEMT (uncredited)

Alan D. Purwin
CastActorWayne Industries Pilot

Tom Luginbill
CastActorSports Announcer

Dennis North
CastActorSenator Barrows

Mason Heidger
CastActorOfficer Rucka

Liam Matthews
CastCapitol Cop

Dana Bash
CastActressDana Bash

Jade Chynoweth
CastActressCarmen

Joseph Cranford
CastActorPete Ross

Tiffany L. Addison
CastActressMetropolis Citizen

Anish Jethmalani
CastActorMetropolis Citizen

Tiffany Bedwell
CastActressMetropolis Citizen

Natalee Arteaga
CastActressMetropolis Citizen

Keith D. Gallagher
CastActorMetropolis Citizen

Jeff Dumas
CastActorMetropolis Citizen

Alicia Regan
CastActressMetropolis Citizen

Richard Burden
CastActorIsland Scientist

Kristine Cabanban
CastActressHostage Girl

Sammy A. Publes
CastActorMetropolis Cop

Jay R. Adams
CastActorMetropolis Cop

David Midura
CastActorHero's Park Tourist

Jay Towers
CastActorReporter at Monument

Kirill Ostapenko
CastActorUnderground Fight Patron

Rashontae Wawrzyniak
CastActressBeautiful Woman

Dave Pasch
CastActorSports Announcer

Henry Frost III
CastActorParty Doorman

Debbie Stabenow
CastActressMetropolis Governor

John Lepard
CastActorJail Guard

Sandra Love Aldridge
CastActressFinch's Receptionist

Graham W.J. Beal
CastActorJames Harmon - Museum Director

Henri Franklin
CastActorBunker Soldier

T.J. Martinelli
CastActorUS Park Officer

Lulu Dahl
CastActressDiner Waitress

Anne Marie Damman
CastActressDC Protestor

Henrietta Hermelin
CastActressDC Protestor

Erika R. Erickson
CastActressErika R. Erickson

Abigail Kuklis
CastActressFlight Attendant

Jonathan Stanley
CastActorSilo Officer

Duvale Murchison
CastActorSupermax Guard

Thomas J. Fentress
CastActorPrison Barber

Jeff Hanlin
CastActorWagon Driver

Josh Carrizales
CastKitchen Service Worker

Tom Whalen
CastSecretary of the Air Force

Zachary Schafer
CastActorDC Protestor

Aida Munoz
CastCarmen's Mother

Ryan D'Silva
CastConvenience Store Clerk

Thom Kikot
CastDiner Owner

Mark Edward Taylor
CastWayne Industries Pilot

Julia Glander
CastHero's Park Jogger

Cleve McTier
CastMob Boss

James Quesada
CastKitchen Service Worker

Madison Autumn Mies
CastColorado Daughter

Taraina Sanford
CastIsland Mother

Mormon Maitui
CastIsland Diver

John Seibert
CastMcGraw (Finch's Aide)

Thomas M. Taylor
CastJail Guard

Monrico Ward
CastDC Protestor

Carmen Ayala
CastKitchen Service Worker

Bevin Kowal
CastBartender

David Dailey Green
CastColorado Father

Jean Ho
CastHostage Girl
PersonTypeJobRole(s)
Back to Top