Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

Believe

Believe (2013)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
PersonTypeJobRole(s)

André Jacquemin
CrewSoundSound Supervisor, Sound Designer

Anita Gupta
CrewArtSet Decoration

Brent Emery
CrewProductionCo-Executive Producer

Christian Henson
CrewSoundOriginal Music Composer

Craig Irving
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Dan Crinnion
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Dave Judge
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Jack Stew
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Jane Jackson
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Julian Rodd
CrewEditingEditor

Manuela Noble
CrewProductionProducer

Margarita Doyle
CrewProductionLine Producer

Matt Biffa
CrewSoundMusic Supervisor

Michael Feinberg
CrewSoundFoley Editor

Pawlo Wintoniuk
CrewArtDraughtsman

Ricky Butt
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Sarah Shepherd
CrewCrewDialect Coach

Sav Akyüz
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Andy Merchant
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Carmelo Pennisi
CrewWritingWriter, Story

Charlotte Rogers
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

David Scheinmann
CrewDirectingDirector, Writer

Gary Shaw
CrewCameraDirector of Photography

Jonathan Davies
CrewProductionUnit Manager

Justin Peyton
CrewProductionProducer

Maggie Monteith
CrewProductionCo-Executive Producer

Massimiliano Durante
CrewWritingWriter, Story

Peter Gaudino
CrewSoundSound Mixer

William Tracey
CrewLightingGaffer

Daniel Bishop
CrewCamera"B" Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator

Jason Iqbal
CrewCameraFirst Assistant "B" Camera

Dario Swade
CrewSoundFoley Mixer

Ben Timlett
CrewProductionProducer, Second Unit Director

Barney Batchelor
CrewCameraCamera Trainee

Mick Ward
CrewDirectingFirst Assistant Director

Sandra Coulson
CrewCameraSecond Assistant Camera

Jemma Carballo
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Nic Pallace
CrewArtArt Direction

Jamie Hamer
CrewDirectingThird Assistant Director

Paul Kemp
CrewCameraKey Grip

Tom White
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

Andrew Henstock
CrewProductionLocation Assistant

Joanna Macklin
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Supervisor

Ben Jeffes
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Tim Waller
CrewEditingColorist

Jerry Richards
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Alex Kaye-Besley
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

Lyndon S. Hellewell
CrewCrewStunt Driver

Ben Foskett
CrewSoundOrchestrator

Caroline Harper
CrewArtStandby Art Director

Mark Sandell
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Glen Carroll
CrewDirectingThird Assistant Director

Sarah Teboul
CrewProductionProduction Accountant

Mark Lo
CrewCrewExecutive Music Producer

Benno Schuler
CrewProductionCo-Executive Producer

Henry Nevstad
CrewProductionCo-Executive Producer

Sean Sharkey
CrewProductionCo-Executive Producer

Dieter Reiff
CrewProductionCo-Executive Producer

Andreas Geiger
CrewProductionCo-Executive Producer

Olenka Kipnis
CrewProductionCo-Executive Producer

Ronnie Dick
CrewProductionCo-Executive Producer

Hanspeter Jaberg
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

James Greenslade
CrewProductionCo-Executive Producer

Aurelio Landolt
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Arnold Pfister
CrewProductionCo-Executive Producer

Suzanne Landolt-Parker
CrewProductionCo-Executive Producer

Bill Jones
CrewProductionCo-Producer

Paul Ashley
CrewProductionCo-Executive Producer

Peter Kleb
CrewProductionCo-Executive Producer

Walter Streuli
CrewProductionCo-Executive Producer

Frank Sauer
CrewProductionCo-Executive Producer

Anne Reid
CastActressJean Busby

Brian Cox
CastActorMatt Busby

Jon-Paul Gates
CastActorJournalist

Kate Ashfield
CastActressHelen

Malcolm Raeburn
CastActorExam Master

Natascha McElhone
CastActressErica Gallagher

Philip Jackson
CastActorBob

Richard Strange
CastActorFather Brian

Toby Stephens
CastActorDr. Farquar

David Annen
CastActorJournalist

Raif Clarke
CastActorBailey

Danny Scheinmann
CastActorBilly

Jack Smith
CastGeorgie Gallagher

Lucas Boylan
CastActorLions Youth Brass Band Member

Spencer Jack Phillips
CastActorSpence

Aine O'Duffy
CastActressSinead

Oliver Smedley
CastActorLions Youth Brass Band Member

Robert Dakin
CastActorLions Youth Brass Band Member

Luke Murphy
CastActorLions Youth Brass Band Member

Rhys Kerry
CastActorLions Youth Brass Band Member

Harry Mace
CastActorLions Youth Brass Band Member

Edwin Morris
CastActorLions Youth Brass Band Member

William Gordon
CastActorLGS Boys Team

Christopher Parker
CastActorLions Youth Brass Band Member

Jack Gresty
CastActorLions Youth Brass Band Member

Jordan Edge
CastActorLions Youth Brass Band Member

Luke Mills Flemming
CastActorLGS Boys Team

Finlay Preston
CastActorFrankie

Peter Dale
CastActorReferee

Joshua Dunne
CastActorSteve

Ryan Wakelam
CastActorLGS Boys Team

Jack Armes
CastActorBarry

Paul Stanley
CastActorLGS Boys Team

Stephen Stanley
CastActorLGS Boys Team

Abe Lisberg
CastActorLGS Boys Team

Michael Parker
CastActorLions Youth Brass Band Member

Harry Armes
CastActorHarry

Scott Cooper
CastActorLGS Boys Team

Sam Wisniewski
CastActorPaul

Samuel Boylan
CastActorLions Youth Brass Band Member
PersonTypeJobRole(s)
Back to Top