Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

Black Widow

Black Widow (2021)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
PersonTypeJobRole(s)

Abdelkrim Akallach
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Set Supervisor

Alexander Yurchikov
CrewDirectingFirst Assistant Director

Carlos De Carvalho
CrewCameraSecond Unit Director of Photography

Cate Shortland
CrewDirectingDirector

Cedric Proust
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Charles Jarman
CrewCrewStunts

Charles Wood
CrewArtProduction Design

Chris 'Flimsy' Howes
CrewArtArt Direction

Chris Munro
CrewSoundSound Mixer, Production Sound Mixer

Christopher James Miller
CrewArtProps

Dan Grace
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Supervisor

David Cheung
CrewCrewStunts

Gabriel Beristain
CrewCameraDirector of Photography

Gary Archer
CrewCostume & Make-UpProsthetics

Hayat Ouled Dahhou
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Jack Kirby
CrewCrewThanks

Jamie Christopher
CrewDirectingFirst Assistant Director

Jany Temime
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Design

Jay Maidment
CrewCameraStill Photographer

Jimmy Palmiotti
CrewCrewThanks

Joe Quesada
CrewCrewThanks

John Bush
CrewArtSet Decoration

Julian Morson
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Kevin Feige
CrewProductionProducer

Lee Walters
CrewLightingGaffer

Leigh Folsom Boyd
CrewEditingEditor

Louis D'Esposito
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Marcus Pohlus
CrewCameraSteadicam Operator

Matthew Schmidt
CrewEditingEditor

Mike Stallion
CrewArtArt Direction

Mitchell Bell
CrewProductionCo-Producer

Ned Benson
CrewWritingStory

Paul Cornell
CrewCrewThanks

Rob Inch
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Roy Thomas
CrewCrewThanks

Sarah Clark
CrewCrewUnit Publicist

Sarah Halley Finn
CrewProductionCasting

Scarlett Johansson
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Shannon Mills
CrewSoundSound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor

Stan Lee
CrewCrewThanks

Victoria Alonso
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Zakaria Alaoui
CrewProductionLine Producer

Bill Sienkiewicz
CrewCrewThanks

Brad Winderbaum
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Carl Anthony Nespoli
CrewCrewDriver, Stunt Driver

Craig W. Smith
CrewEditingFirst Assistant Editor

Dave Hamilton-Green
CrewCameraCamera Operator

David Michelinie
CrewCrewThanks

Don Heck
CrewCrewThanks

Heidi Moneymaker
CrewCrewStunt Double

John Buscema
CrewCrewThanks

Lorne Balfe
CrewSoundOriginal Music Composer

Mark Waid
CrewCrewThanks

Peter James
CrewArtArt Direction

Richard Davies
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer

Todd Harris
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Veronika Varjasi
CrewProductionExtras Casting

Zoe Taylor
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Design

Blake Maslin
CrewArtHead Greensman

Don Rico
CrewCrewThanks

Eric Pearson
CrewWritingScreenplay

Jac Schaeffer
CrewWritingStory

Jim Barr
CrewArtArt Direction

Laura Swift
CrewCrewStunts

Sandra Marthon
CrewProductionExtras Casting

Bobby Holland Hanton
CrewCrewStunts

Dawid Szatarski
CrewCrewFight Choreographer

Mark Stevenson-Ellis
CrewArtPetty Cash Buyer

Raquel Gallego
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Anna Sweeney
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Candice White
CrewArtDraughtsman

Jade Xu
CrewCrewStunts

Jason B. Stamey
CrewProductionCasting Associate

Jess Royal
CrewArtSet Decoration

Mickey Facchinello
CrewCrewStunt Double

Rachid Aadassi
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Supervisor

Josh Dyer
CrewCrewStunts

Tristan Connors
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Adam Coles
CrewCameraFirst Assistant "A" Camera

Dean Morris
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Daren Nop
CrewCrewFight Choreographer

John Romita, Sr.
CrewCrewThanks

Adi Granov
CrewCrewThanks

Vivienne Jones
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer

Amin Rharda
CrewArtSet Decoration

Luke Tumber
CrewCrewStunts

Monique Holt
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Assistant

Brooke Dibble
CrewArtConcept Artist

Jason Curle
CrewCrewStunts

Darrin Denlinger
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Adrian Rigby
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Barry O'Sullivan
CrewSoundProduction Sound Mixer

Máté Gajdics
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Haraszti Blanka
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Zsolt Molnar
CrewProductionLocation Manager

Lee Millham
CrewCrewStunt Driver

Molly Doyle
CrewProductionCasting Assistant

Katia Bokor
CrewCrewTranslator

Samson Neslund
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Per Henry Borch
CrewProductionLine Producer

Mounir Saguia
CrewProductionCasting

Adam Collins
CrewCrewStunts

Dave Boyle
CrewCrewStunts

Badr Balafrej
CrewProductionCasting

Sarah Ginn
CrewArtAssistant Art Director, Standby Art Director

Dermot Brogan
CrewCrewStunts

Jack Jagodka
CrewCrewStunts

Martin Ivanov
CrewCrewStunt Driver, Stunt Double

Arnaud Putman
CrewArtSet Decoration

George Pérez
CrewCrewThanks

Alex Holmes
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Trainee

Anna Haigh
CrewArtGraphic Designer, Tattoo Designer

Andy Park
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Development

Paul Bailey
CrewCrewStunt Driver

Darrell Warner
CrewArtConcept Artist

Kate Chadderton
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Coordinator

Sean Ricigliano
CrewCameraEpk Camera Operator

Cali Nelle
CrewCrewFight Choreographer

Ivan Iliev
CrewCrewStunts

Michaela McAllister
CrewCrewStunt Double

Lauren Okadigbo
CrewCrewStunt Double

Béla Orsányi
CrewCrewStunts

Lizzie Osborne
CrewArtDraughtsman

Tihomir Vinchev
CrewCrewStunts

Brahim Ait Belkas
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Abdellah Achir
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Daniel R. Bentley
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Sarah Iovino
CrewArtArt Department Coordinator

Josh Dillard
CrewProductionAssistant Location Manager

Jason Chalmers
CrewArtProp Designer

Lucy Cork
CrewCrewStunt Double

Zsolt Ferenc Maier
CrewProductionExtras Casting

Fouad Chairi
CrewProductionCasting

Harry Gamble
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

Marzenna Fus-Mickiewicz
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Lorraine Cooksley
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Design

Liz Marston
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Assistant

Alan Perrin
CrewCameraDrone Pilot

Alex Bender
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

Henry Bridges
CrewCameraDrone Pilot

Andrew Proctor
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Tara Ilsley
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Matt Sherren
CrewCrewStunts

Eniko Fulop
CrewCrewStunts

Lisa D. Quercioli
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Costumer

Nora Pinter
CrewCostume & Make-UpOn Set Dresser

Sue Bradbear
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Design

James Perry
CrewCameraSecond Assistant Camera

Vasil Yordanov
CrewCrewStunts

Pierre Bohanna
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Gary Chandler
CrewCostume & Make-UpOn Set Dresser

James Young
CrewCrewFight Choreographer

Tom Cotton
CrewCrewStunts

Csaba Bagossy
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Florian Robin
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Michelle Wraight
CrewProductionProduction Supervisor

Daniel Dallos
CrewProductionUnit Manager

Ivan Weightman
CrewArtConcept Artist

Joseph Parker
CrewCameraBest Boy Grip

David O'Donoghue
CrewCrewTransportation Captain

James Cox
CrewCrewStunts

Barney Coates
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

Philip Banks
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

Al Holland
CrewCrewStunts

Matthew G. Armstrong
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Heather Carby
CrewCrewProp Maker

Mate Gyorgy
CrewCrewSecond Unit

Josh Goodman
CrewDirectingThird Assistant Director

Mark Cockren
CrewDirectingSecond Second Assistant Director

Clare Eastham
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup & Hair

Glen Caroll
CrewDirectingThird Assistant Director

Charlie Rotheram
CrewProductionExtras Casting

Jeremie Vigot
CrewCrewStunts

Rob Mear
CrewArtSupervising Art Director

Cheyenne Hughes
CrewArtArt Department Assistant

Jemma Buckley
CrewArtAssistant Set Decoration

Silvia Stroppa
CrewArtDraughtsman

Nathan Payne
CrewArtSet Dresser

Charlotte Anthony
CrewArtDraughtsman

Ashley Bussell
CrewArtPetty Cash Buyer

Lauren Debeukelaere
CrewArtArt Department Trainee

Sam Farr
CrewArtSet Dresser

Rupert Hancock
CrewArtProps

Amy Herring
CrewArtArt Department Assistant

Austin Huntley
CrewArtArt Department Assistant

Clive Ingleton
CrewArtDecorator

Gemma Kingsley
CrewArtGraphic Designer

Daniel Rutter
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Jo Sansom
CrewArtDraughtsman

Pete Thompson
CrewArtConcept Artist

Julia Tonetti
CrewArtDraughtsman

Nick Brown
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Matt Risebrow
CrewProductionLocation Manager

Harriet Hodgskin
CrewProductionLocation Coordinator

Corey Gilbert
CrewProductionAssistant Location Manager

Matt Craufurd
CrewProductionAssistant Location Manager

Inam Choudhury
CrewProductionLocation Manager

Jeffrey Warren
CrewCrewDriver

Karoly Niklasz
CrewCrewTransportation Captain

Mark Mustafa
CrewCrewDriver

Dante Gallo
CrewCrewDriver

Mark Dennis
CrewCrewDriver

Lysandre Mbappé
CrewProductionCasting Associate

Madeleine Escarne
CrewProductionCasting Assistant

Will Bazeley
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

György Albitz
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Adam Banks
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Salima Oulad Dahhou
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Erin Jameson
CrewCrewStunt Double

Lucy-Jayne Murray
CrewCrewStunts

Cecilia C. Ice
CrewCrewStunts

Katy Bullock
CrewCrewStunt Driver

Joanne Coles
CrewCrewStunt Driver

Oscar Crane
CrewCrewStunts

Sarah Lezito
CrewCrewStunt Driver

Chris Waite
CrewCrewStunts

Vasil Simeonov
CrewCrewStunts

Leesa Pate
CrewCrewStunt Driver

Max Häusle
CrewCrewStunts

Allan Hewitt
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Genadiy Ganchev
CrewCrewStunts

Billy Clements
CrewCrewStunts

Yusuf Chaudhri
CrewCrewStunts

Aidan Brindle
CrewCrewStunt Driver, Stunts

Dave Boyle
CrewCrewStunts

Eduardo Gago Muñoz
CrewCrewStunts

Marton Dancz
CrewProductionExtras Casting

Sarah Lawrence
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Nathan Aldous
CrewCrewStunts

Jenna Roseanne Drew
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Daniele Nastasi
CrewCostume & Make-UpHair Designer, Makeup Artist

Liz Bradbear
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Sam Williams
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Barbara Urbanyi
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Costumer

Ella Sehic
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Assistant

Margarethe Schmoll
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Design

Gary Page
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Design

Susan MacKenzie
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Design

Sara Khabir
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Coordinator

Eniko Karadi
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Design

Jessica Davis
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Design

Kate Collis
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Design

Erinn Cahil
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Assistant

Panka Bojtor
CrewCostume & Make-UpOn Set Dresser

Luke Hollingworth
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Natasha Freeman
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Design

Jordan Feemster
CrewSoundSound Assistant

Michael Carey
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Assistant

Kat Ali
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Daniel Fortin
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Assistant

Camilla Wimble
CrewCrewStunt Double

Redouane Meftah
CrewProductionCasting

Zi Chao Tan
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Ricky Carrillo
CrewLightingRigging Gaffer

Jess Jansen
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Joe Howes
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Ian Campbell
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

Scott Montgomery
CrewCrewDrone Operator

Reetu Aggarwal
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Nina Jalava
CrewCrewStand In

Michael Anthony Jackson
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Ralph Macchio
CrewCrewThanks

Chris Samnee
CrewCrewThanks

Devin Grayson
CrewCrewThanks

Tom Raney
CrewCrewThanks

J.G. Jones
CrewCrewThanks

Máté Miklósfalvi
CrewCameraCamera Trainee

Cory Gath
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Alexei Krassovsky
CrewProductionPost Production Coordinator

Kay Hoddy
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Malia J. Granite
CrewSoundSongs

Gary Archer
CrewCostume & Make-UpProsthetics

C.C. Smiff
CastActorScientist Morocco 2

Fred Tatasciore
CastActorSpecial california vocals (voice, uncredited)

Jeremy Renner
CastActorClint Barton / Hawkeye (voice) (uncredited)

Julia Louis-Dreyfus
CastActressContessa Valentina Allegra de Fontaine (uncredited)

Rachel Weisz
CastActressMelina Vostokoff

Ray Winstone
CastActorDreykov

Scarlett Johansson
CastActressNatasha Romanoff / Black Widow

William Hurt
CastActorSecretary Thaddeus 'Thunderbolt' Ross

Andrew Byron
CastActorGulag Cookie Guard

Ariel Winter
CastActress(voice, uncredited)

Dale Liner
CastActorSWAT Team Leader (uncredited)

David Harbour
CastActorAlexei Shostakov / Red Guardian

Josh Henry
CastActorRoss Agent

Michelle Lee
CastActressOksana

Nanna Blondell
CastActressIngrid

O.T. Fagbenle
CastActorMason

Olga Kurylenko
CastActressAntonia Dreykov

Robert Pralgo
CastActorRoss Agent

Haley Pullos
CastActressNatalie's california flamethrower (voice, uncredited)

Jacinte Blankenship
CastActressRoss Agent

Dawid Szatarski
CastRed Room Scientist 1

Jose Miguel Vasquez
CastActorRoss Agent

Jade Xu
CastActressWidow

Kurt Yue
CastActorRoss Lieutenant

Aubrey Cleland
CastActressWidow

Clem So
CastGulag Inmate (uncredited)

Florence Pugh
CastActressYelena Belova

Gavin Lee Lewis
CastActorPrisoner (uncredited)

Ever Anderson
CastActressYoung Natasha

Jade Ma
CastActressWidow

Zoltán Nagy
CastBudapest Clerk

Ione Butler
CastActressWidow

Roman Green
CastGulag Arm Wrestling Inmate (uncredited)

Marcel Dorian
CastMan In BMW

Cali Nelle
CastActressRed Room Scientist 2

Lauren Okadigbo
CastActressWidow

Joakim Skarli
CastActorRussian Soldier (uncredited)

Paul O'Kelly
CastActorRiot Guard (uncredited)

Liran Nathan
CastActorMechanic

Lucy Cork
CastActressWidow

Stephen Samson
CastActorKGB (uncredited)

Eniko Fulop
CastActressWidow

Ryan Kiera Armstrong
CastActressYoung Antonia

Olivier Richters
CastActorUrsa Major

Daniel Joseph Woolf
CastActorGulag Inmate #120 (uncredited)

Violet McGraw
CastActressYoung Yelena

Luigi Boccanfuso
CastActorGulag Prisoner (uncredited)

Martin Razpopov
CastActorTattoo Gulag Inmate

Simona Zivkovska
CastActressWidow

Yolanda Lynes
CastActressWidow

Shaina West
CastActressWidow

Tabby Bond
CastActressWidow

Yasmin Riley
CastActressWidow

Georgia Curtis
CastActressWidow

Madeleine Nicholls
CastActressWidow

Shawarah Battles
CastActressWidow

Fiona Griffiths
CastActressWidow

Fatou Bah
CastActressWidow

Zhanè Samuels
CastActressWidow

Erin Jameson
CastActressWidow

Ty Hurley
CastActorPrison Riot Guard (uncredited)

Lucy-Jayne Murray
CastActressWidow

John Wolfe
CastGuard (uncredited)

David Turner
CastActorSWAT Team (uncredited)

Tyrone Kearns
CastPrisoner (uncredited)

Edward L. Oliver
CastSWAT Team Leader (uncredited)

Omar Alboukharey
CastActorFlamboyant Prisoner (uncredited)

Ahmed Bakare
CastPrisoner (uncredited)

Adam Prickett
CastRussian Prisoner (uncredited)

Aria Brooks
CastActressStreet Kid

Rob Horrocks
CastPolish Soldier (uncredited)

Shane Askam
CastGulag Riot Guard (uncredited)

Liani Samuel
CastActressLerato

Jordyn Curet
CastActressYoung Ingrid (uncredited)

Obie Matthew
CastActorPrison Riot Guard (uncredited)

Oliver Simms
CastActorSuper Soldier (uncredited)

Kalina Vanska
CastActressCommuter (uncredited)

Marian Lorencik
CastActorKGB (uncredited)

Nina Novich
CastActressGulag Inmate

Doug Robson
CastOhio Agent

Lewis Young
CastActorScientist Morocco 1

Zoltan Rencsar
CastPrisoner (uncredited)

Graham Kitchen
CastGulag Inmate #4 (uncredited)

Ian Wilson
CastRussian Spetnaz (uncredited)

Yuuki Luna
CastActressWidow (uncredited)

Claudia Heinz
CastActressWidow

Danielle Jalade
CastActressYoung Widow

Chad J. Wagner
CastNeighbor (uncredited)

Sophie Colgrove
CastActressStreet Kid

Svetlana Constantine
CastActressWidow

Valentina Herrera
CastActressYoung Widow

Caister Myung Choi
CastStreet Kid

Dalibor Bajunović
CastGulag Inmate

Geoffrey D. Williams
CastActorRoss Agent

Noel Krisztian Kozak
CastMechanic's Child

Agel Aurélia
CastActressWidow

Ed Ashe
CastStrudel Gulag Guard

Judit Varga-Szathmary
CastActressMechanic's Wife
PersonTypeJobRole(s)
Back to Top