Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

Blade Runner 2049

Blade Runner 2049 (2017)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
Person Type Job Role(s)

Aaron Haye
Crew Crew Thanks

Adam Klein
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Albert Cho
Crew Directing First Assistant Director

Alessandra Querzola
Crew Art Set Decoration

Andrew A. Kosove
Crew Production Producer

Andrew G. Vajna
Crew Crew Thanks

Andy Malcolm
Crew Sound Foley Artist

Anna Cassina
Crew Production Unit Production Manager

Bill Carraro
Crew Production Executive Producer

Bill Corso
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist

Bill O'Leary
Crew Lighting Gaffer

Brad Arensman
Crew Crew Post Production Supervisor

Broderick Johnson
Crew Production Producer

Bruce Hamme
Crew Camera Dolly Grip

Bud Yorkin
Crew Production Producer

Byron Wilson
Crew Sound ADR Supervisor

Caitlin McKenna-Wilkinson
Crew Production ADR Voice Casting

Chad Nixon
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer

Christopher S. Aud
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor

Cliff Fleming
Crew Crew Aerial Coordinator

Cori Burchell
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Supervisor

Cynthia Sikes
Crew Production Producer

Dana Belcastro
Crew Production Co-Producer

David Doran
Crew Art Art Direction

Del Spiva
Crew Crew Temp Music Editor

Demelza Cronin
Crew Production Production Supervisor

Denis Villeneuve
Crew Directing Director

Dennis Gassner
Crew Art Production Design

Deva Anderson
Crew Sound Music Supervisor

Don White
Crew Sound Foley Mixer

Donald Mowat
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Department Head

Donald Sparks
Crew Directing First Assistant Director

Donna Langston
Crew Production Head of Production

Doug Harlocker
Crew Art Property Master

Doug Hemphill
Crew Sound Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Dylan Goss
Crew Camera Aerial Director of Photography

Ed Natividad
Crew Art Conceptual Design

Emily Wallin
Crew Editing 3D Editor

Emma Pill
Crew Production Location Manager

Ezra Dweck
Crew Sound Foley Editor

Fay McConkey
Crew Crew Executive Visual Effects Producer

Francine Maisler
Crew Production Casting

Frank Giustra
Crew Production Executive Producer

Félix Rosell
Crew Production Location Manager

Gábor Kiszelly
Crew Visual Effects Special Effects Supervisor

Gavin J. Behrman
Crew Production Production Supervisor

George Hull
Crew Art Conceptual Design

Gerd Nefzer
Crew Visual Effects Special Effects Supervisor

Goro Koyama
Crew Sound Foley Artist

Greg ten Bosch
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor

György Mihályi
Crew Sound First Assistant Sound Editor

Gábor Ujházy
Crew Production Unit Manager

Hampton Fancher
Crew Writing Story, Screenplay

Hans Zimmer
Crew Sound Original Music Composer

Imre Juhász
Crew Camera Camera Operator

Isabel Bloor
Crew Crew Sets & Props Supervisor, Set Supervisor

Jason Collins
Crew Costume & Make-Up Special Effects Makeup Artist

Jessica Clothier
Crew Directing Script Supervisor

Joe Walker
Crew Editing Editor

Joel Kramer
Crew Crew Second Unit, Stunt Coordinator, Second Assistant Director

John Nelson
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Jon Henry Gordon
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Hair Stylist

Karen M. Murphy
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer

Kathy Driscoll
Crew Production Casting Associate

Kerry Warn
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hair Designer

Klaus Mielich
Crew Crew Special Effects Coordinator, In Memory Of

Larry Garrison
Crew Crew Unit Publicist

Lee Gilmore
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor

Lucinda Syson
Crew Production Casting

László Bille
Crew Camera Camera Operator

Marc Sadeghi
Crew Crew Executive Visual Effects Producer

Mark A. Mangini
Crew Sound Supervising Sound Editor

Mark Coffey
Crew Sound First Assistant Sound Editor

Martine Gagnon
Crew Costume & Make-Up Assistant Costume Designer

Melissa Taylor
Crew Crew Executive Visual Effects Producer

Michael Green
Crew Writing Screenplay

Michael Miller
Crew Sound ADR Mixer

Michelle Eisenreich
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer

Mike Massa
Crew Crew Stunt Coordinator, Stunt Double

Miklós Tóth
Crew Production Production Manager

Nick Fulton
Crew Crew Second Unit

Nico Abondolo
Crew Sound Musician

Olivier Cauwet
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Patrick Bramucci
Crew Lighting Rigging Gaffer

Paul Inglis
Crew Art Supervising Art Director

Pete Cavaciuti
Crew Camera Steadicam Operator

Philip K. Dick
Crew Writing Characters

Pierre Buffin
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Pierre Gill
Crew Camera Second Unit Director of Photography

Péter Bognár
Crew Lighting Electrician

Renée April
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Design

Richard R. Hoover
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Ridley Scott
Crew Production Producer, Executive Producer

Robin Citrin
Crew Production Location Manager

Rod McLean
Crew Art Art Direction

Roger Deakins
Crew Camera Director of Photography

Ron Bartlett
Crew Sound Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Ryan Tudhope
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Ryôta Nakanishi
Crew Crew Thanks

Shawn Broes
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor

Stephen Vaughan
Crew Camera Still Photographer

Syd Mead
Crew Crew Thanks

Sébastien Moreau
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Tiago Santos
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Tibor Lázár
Crew Art Art Direction

Tim Gamble
Crew Production Executive Producer

Tom Burns
Crew Sound Sound Mix Technician

Tom Hambleton
Crew Sound ADR Recordist

Victor James Martinez
Crew Art Conceptual Design

Viktor Müller
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Zoltán Tóth
Crew Art Construction Manager

Zsolt Csutak
Crew Production Casting

Adam O'Brien-Locke
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer

Bence Erdelyi
Crew Art Art Direction

Benjamin Wallfisch
Crew Sound Original Music Composer

Chris Summers
Crew Camera First Assistant "B" Camera

Claudia Kossik
Crew Crew Transportation Coordinator

Clint Bennett
Crew Sound Supervising Music Editor

Des Carey
Crew Production Production Consultant

Domonkos Pardanyi
Crew Crew Stunt Coordinator

Dora Simko
Crew Directing Script Supervisor

Emmanuel Shiu
Crew Art Conceptual Design

Gyula Herjeczki
Crew Art Construction Manager

Géza Kovács
Crew Crew Stunts

Jo-Ann MacNeil
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Makeup Artist

Kata Vermes
Crew Camera Additional Still Photographer

Lauren Stewart
Crew Art Painter

Laurent Spillemaecker
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor

Lizzie Lawson
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hair Supervisor

László Szirmai
Crew Art Assistant Art Director

Marco Foglia
Crew Visual Effects Head of Animation

Michael Broom
Crew Art Concept Artist

Nicolas Bonnell
Crew Production Head of Production

Pamela Harvey-White
Crew Production Unit Production Manager

Peter Popken
Crew Art Conceptual Design

Rick Lipton
Crew Crew Dialect Coach

Robert E. Phillips
Crew Editing Digital Intermediate

Rudolf András
Crew Production Location Manager

Ryan Rubin
Crew Sound Music Editor

Sean Coonce
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Steve Unwin
Crew Camera Epk Camera Operator, Still Photographer

Steven P. Wegner
Crew Production Co-Producer

Theo Green
Crew Sound Sound Designer

Veronika Varjasi
Crew Production Extras Casting

Xinyi Puah
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor

Ádám Fillenz
Crew Camera Camera Operator

Adam Hart
Crew Crew Stunts

Andreas Bravin Karlsson
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Lead

Annamária Orosz
Crew Art Standby Art Director

Aélis Héraud
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Carl Rogers
Crew Production Co-Producer

Dennis McCarthy
Crew Crew Thanks

Eric Bates
Crew Visual Effects Animation Supervisor

Gena Vazquez
Crew Art Props

India Osborne
Crew Production Production Manager

Jean-Louis Darville
Crew Camera Data Wrangler, Visual Effects Coordinator

Joel Michael Kramer
Crew Crew Stunts

John Sylva
Crew Crew Post Production Assistant

Joseph Hiura
Crew Art Set Designer

Mitul Patel
Crew Crew Sequence Supervisor

Paul Docherty
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Rhys Salcombe
Crew Visual Effects 3D Sequence Supervisor

Russell Sadeghpour
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Designer

Sam Hudecki
Crew Art Storyboard Artist, Conceptual Design

Stefan Speth
Crew Art Art Direction

Brian N. Bentley
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Technical Director

Dóra Papp
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer

Evan Clover
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Jeremy B. Davis
Crew Sound Sound Mix Technician

Ken Lebre
Crew Crew Editorial Staff

Krisztina Fehér
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist

Mark Avery
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer

Pierre D'oncieu
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Rachel Amanda Alterman
Crew Crew Production Office Assistant

Rohit Agarwal
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects

Ankur Mishra
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Dhuha Isa
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor

Katie Hamberger
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Rio Mangini
Crew Sound Musician

Avi Kaplan
Crew Sound Musician

Jason Chu
Crew Crew Stunts

Narantsogt Tsogtsaikhan
Crew Crew Stunts

Marc Wolff
Crew Crew Pilot

Patrick Kalyn
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Zoltán Schrammel
Crew Crew Techno Crane Operator

Mark Orme
Crew Visual Effects Matte Painter

Robert Pik
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor

Guillaume Poulin
Crew Visual Effects VFX Editor

Gergely Rieger
Crew Art Art Direction

Bea Merkovits
Crew Costume & Make-Up Assistant Costume Designer

Charley Gilleran
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip

Tristan Schulze
Crew Sound Musician

Joshua Ravetch
Crew Crew Production Controller

Martin De Boer
Crew Crew Stunt Double, Stunts

Norbert Alte Fieszl
Crew Art Swing

Karen Asano-Myers
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist

Lydia Fry
Crew Art Art Direction

Margaret Robbs
Crew Costume & Make-Up Assistant Costume Designer

Bernd Angerer
Crew Visual Effects Animation Supervisor

Levente Tamási
Crew Crew Stunts

Krisztián Paluch
Crew Lighting Gaffer

Mitchell Andrew Lillian
Crew Camera Key Grip

Marilyn Marcotte
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Valeria Paoloni
Crew Art Set Decoration Buyer

Angelica Perez Anzures
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Deak Ferrand
Crew Art Art Direction

Huseyin Caner
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Xavier Fourmond
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Lead

Philippe Soeiro
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Gyula Tóth
Crew Crew Stunts

Gergely Orbán
Crew Production Production Assistant

Arnaud Brisebois
Crew Visual Effects Matte Painter

Taylor Mason
Crew Editing Assistant Editor

Jack Heeren
Crew Sound Foley Mixer

Jenna Dalla Riva
Crew Sound Foley Recordist

Gergo Vasari
Crew Camera Grip

Attila Szücs
Crew Camera Key Grip

Matt Wallach
Crew Editing Color Timer

Scott Lukowski
Crew Art Conceptual Design

Daniel Czinkota
Crew Crew Editorial Staff

Zsolt Molnar
Crew Production Location Manager

Jiri Kilevnik
Crew Crew Compositor

Jaime Leigh McIntosh
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist

Laurie Wright
Crew Production Production Coordinator

Jeremy Robert
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Ferenc Berecz
Crew Crew Stunts

Andrew Barry
Crew Crew Compositor

Simon Leclair
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Céline Zapater
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor

Charlie Watson
Crew Directing First Assistant Director

Csilla Blake-Horváth
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Supervisor

Marcus Preussing
Crew Visual Effects Pyrotechnic Supervisor

Bernd Rautenberg
Crew Visual Effects Special Effects Supervisor

Carsten Woithe
Crew Crew Supervising Technical Director

Nikul Patel
Crew Visual Effects Visual Development

Danny Yount
Crew Art Title Designer

Balázs Lengyel
Crew Crew Stunts

Fern Hodgson
Crew Art Art Department Coordinator

Szandra Bíró
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist

Rob Garner
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Jeremy Nicolaides
Crew Visual Effects Stereoscopic Supervisor

Gábor Csépai
Crew Production Production Assistant

Tish Johnson
Crew Production Production Accountant

Mélanie Le Bloa
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Gergö Balika
Crew Production Head of Production

Mary Lukasiewicz
Crew Editing First Assistant Editor

Jessica Pearce
Crew Production Production Coordinator

Norbert Szekeres
Crew Sound Boom Operator

Sasha Leigh Izadpanah
Crew Visual Effects VFX Editor

Richard Clegg
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Nóra Kapás
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist

Szilvia Dobrovitz
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist

Anna Törjék
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist

Darryl Henley
Crew Art Storyboard Artist

Jin Yong Kim
Crew Visual Effects Matchmove Supervisor

Charlie Campagna
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor

Sabrina Gagnon
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer

Michael Rathgeber
Crew Camera First Assistant Camera

Kevin Schultz
Crew Sound Foley Mixer

Cory Fleming
Crew Crew Pilot

Natasha Vincent
Crew Production Casting Associate

Martin Chabannes
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Chris Hardman
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects

Karen Davis
Crew Directing Second Assistant Director

Balazs Varga
Crew Sound First Assistant Sound Editor

Adam Varadi
Crew Camera Drone Pilot

Phoenix Woung-Bi Lee
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Technical Director

Gáspár Szabó
Crew Crew Stunts

Mac Ruth
Crew Sound Production Sound Mixer

Bálint Csáki
Crew Sound Boom Operator

Lionel Jacobs
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Andrii Zavolokin
Crew Visual Effects 3D Generalist

Leo-Patrick Houde
Crew Visual Effects VFX Editor

Francesco Capone
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Kim Menaster
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer

Balázs Budai
Crew Editing Assistant Editor

Gábor Hegedüs Hege
Crew Directing First Assistant Director, Assistant Director

Zach Marshall
Crew Editing Assistant Editor

Ruth Haney
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Makeup Artist

Brian Tarlecki
Crew Sound Sound Mix Technician

Owen Gurry
Crew Sound Musician

Rob de Groot
Crew Crew Stunt Double

Alex Kingi
Crew Crew Stunts

Marco van der Merwe
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Technical Director

Jiayin Wang
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Technical Director

Omar Morsy
Crew Visual Effects Head of Animation

Jozsef Fodor
Crew Crew Stunts

Kinga Gavalda
Crew Crew Stunts

Orsányi Iván
Crew Crew Stunts

Richard Nagy
Crew Crew Stunts

Béla Orsányi
Crew Crew Stunts

Péter Sokorai
Crew Crew Stunts

Peter Cseri
Crew Crew Stand In

Arni Hansson
Crew Production Unit Production Manager

Bence Kalmár
Crew Art Draughtsman

Cody Banta
Crew Crew Stunts

Linda Mester
Crew Crew Special Effects Coordinator

Ancsa Kriskó
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist

Olivier Martin
Crew Visual Effects Matte Painter

Rene Morel
Crew Visual Effects Matte Painter

Philippe Pelletier
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Bence Füredi
Crew Crew Special Effects Technician

Brandon Lambdin
Crew Directing First Assistant Director

Amy Geist
Crew Crew Post Production Assistant

Katya Ruslanova
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Yogesh Chautel
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Annie Normandin
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer

Kelly Noordermeer
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor

Nóra Koltai
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist

Gábor Pesta
Crew Crew Stunts

János Csáki Jr.
Crew Sound Sound Mixer

Etienne Poulin St-Laurent
Crew Visual Effects Matchmove Supervisor

Seva Solntsev
Crew Sound ADR Recordist

Teodora Ilie
Crew Production Assistant Production Manager

Abhisek Chatterjee
Crew Visual Effects Creature Technical Director

Lucas John Ng
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Gusztáv Kirsch
Crew Camera Camera Operator

Antal Berger
Crew Lighting Rigging Gaffer

Félix Pirritano
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Troy Summersett
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Julien Cimino
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer

Balázs Várszegi
Crew Camera Second Assistant Camera

Robert Schajer
Crew Crew Executive Visual Effects Producer

Róbert Nagy
Crew Camera Grip

Ben Milsom
Crew Art Supervising Art Director

Kim Frederiksen
Crew Art Concept Artist

Duane Floch
Crew Visual Effects Pre-Visualization Supervisor

Edward Andrews
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Andrea Biklian
Crew Production Production Accountant

Petra Balogh
Crew Art Draughtsman

Laura Fitzpatrick
Crew Crew Executive Visual Effects Producer

Veronika Szücs
Crew Art Art Department Coordinator

Colin H. Fraser
Crew Art Construction Coordinator

Tibor Dajko
Crew Visual Effects 3D Artist

Michael Anders
Crew Visual Effects 3D Coordinator

Wesley Chandler
Crew Visual Effects Animation Supervisor

Jakub Pazera
Crew Visual Effects Lead Animator

Chris McLaughlin
Crew Crew CG Supervisor

Erik Lehmann
Crew Visual Effects 3D Generalist

Miles Lauridsen
Crew Crew Sequence Supervisor

Bianca Cuffaro
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor

Ryan Basaraba
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Fanny Bissonnette
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Gabriel Jalbert
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Cindy O'Hare
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

André Geoffroy
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Philippe Lépine
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Christ Ohoueu
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Annabelle Zoellin
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Lorie Bussières
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Heather Martini
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Lilla Kleininger
Crew Costume & Make-Up Ager/Dyer

Zsolt Gonda
Crew Crew Armorer

Bradley Good
Crew Art Assistant Property Master

Orsolya Maza
Crew Art Assistant Art Director

Elicia Scales
Crew Art Assistant Art Director

Abby J. Smith
Crew Art Assistant Art Director

Máté Herjeczki
Crew Art Construction Coordinator

Tamas Gelei
Crew Crew Prop Maker

Istvan Muranyi
Crew Crew Prop Maker

Torma Zoltán
Crew Crew Prop Maker

Vilmos Törköly
Crew Crew Prop Maker

Gergely Laszlo
Crew Crew Special Effects Technician

Paul Lambert
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Steve Jung
Crew Art Concept Artist

Eduardo Bivar
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Gergely Schummer
Crew Costume & Make-Up On Set Dresser

Ferenc Brandenburg
Crew Costume & Make-Up On Set Dresser

Tamas Hevizi
Crew Camera Drone Cinematographer

Zsolt Ferenc Maier
Crew Production Extras Casting

April Marie Mabry
Crew Production Second Assistant Accountant

Dominique Pace
Crew Art Draughtsman

Tracie Donais
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Patrick Hall
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Leo Pean de Ponfilly
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Jorge Sanchez Fresno
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Adam Berces
Crew Art Art Department Assistant

Levente Sulyok
Crew Art Draughtsman

Charlotte Roberts
Crew Visual Effects Creature Technical Director

Tibor Bodor
Crew Crew Driver

Vikas Chandel
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Salima Needham
Crew Crew Compositor

Philip Melancon
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Amit Narwani
Crew Visual Effects Matchmove Supervisor

Damiano Moltisanti
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Technical Director

Emma Escamilla
Crew Crew Post Production Assistant

Christine Liu
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Technical Director

Pier Laurenza
Crew Art Location Scout

Scott Mitchell
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Carlos Huante
Crew Art Concept Artist

Marc Faladeau
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Gudjon Kristjansson
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Kyle Greenberg
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Oded Granot
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Tibor Gadácsi
Crew Production Extras Casting Assistant

Gábor Balda
Crew Camera Best Boy Grip

Vilmos Keszler
Crew Camera Grip

Gabor Szabo
Crew Art Concept Artist

Kouji Tajima
Crew Art Concept Artist

Alyson Lamontagne
Crew Visual Effects CG Artist

Emmanuelle Morin
Crew Visual Effects CG Artist

David Bishop Noriega
Crew Visual Effects CG Artist

Sara Hansen
Crew Visual Effects Generalist

Stéphane Keller
Crew Visual Effects Matte Painter

Jonathan Niquet
Crew Visual Effects Pipeline Technical Director

Brad Darrow
Crew Visual Effects Stereoscopic Supervisor

Andrew Kennedy
Crew Visual Effects Stereoscopic Technical Director

Grant Bensley
Crew Production Head of Production

Marco Leone
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Ève Giordani
Crew Visual Effects Rotoscoping Artist

Alexandra Gunter
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager

Hemant Parshuram Sawant
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Maria Gerencser
Crew Production Accountant

Nicolas Girard
Crew Art Title Designer

Jason Habelow
Crew Production Production Coordinator

Altus Health
Crew Crew Health and Safety

Viktória Jaross
Crew Crew Choreographer

Jordi Roca Agut
Crew Production Production Coordinator

Nathalie Rodriguez Martinez
Crew Production Production Coordinator

Desiderio Vite
Crew Crew Pilot

Dan Spellman
Crew Crew Thanks

Ashley Culp
Crew Crew Executive Music Producer

Alcon Sleeping Giant
Crew Crew Executive Music Producer

Michael Hodges
Crew Crew Executive Music Producer

Kayla Morrison
Crew Crew Executive Music Producer

Simone Vitucci
Crew Sound Musician

Bill Twiston-Davies
Crew Production Location Manager

Lilla Vasvári
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Supervisor

Laszlo Tahy
Crew Costume & Make-Up Seamstress

Klarissza Kis
Crew Costume & Make-Up Seamstress

Rita Jakab
Crew Costume & Make-Up Seamstress

Molly Rose
Crew Production Casting Assistant

Kristi Lugo
Crew Production Casting Assistant

David Bush
Crew Production Casting Assistant

Chris Sokalofsky
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Ben Hurand
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Bassem Hawili
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Leonardo Bonisolli
Crew Visual Effects Animation

András Zsák
Crew Lighting Electrician

Gabor Schmidt
Crew Camera Grip

Béla Rácz
Crew Lighting Electrician

Andras Rudasy
Crew Lighting Electrician

David Rondzik
Crew Lighting Electrician

Csaba Pápai
Crew Camera Grip

Jack Lillian
Crew Camera Grip

Tamás Kollár
Crew Camera Grip

Antal Kató
Crew Camera Grip

Róbert Jász
Crew Camera Grip

Gábor Inczédy
Crew Lighting Electrician

Paul Candrilli
Crew Camera Best Boy Grip

Istvan Banga
Crew Lighting Electrician

Ádám Balogh
Crew Camera Grip

Farkas Tamás
Crew Crew Stunts

Gergo Szekér
Crew Crew Stunts

István Draco Markolt
Crew Crew Stunts

Ádám Bertalan
Crew Crew Stunts

Laszlo Utvari
Crew Crew Stunts

György Szántó
Crew Crew Stunts

Gabor Szeman
Crew Crew Stunts

Zoltan Szanto
Crew Crew Stunts

Zalan Szabo
Crew Crew Stunts

Viktor Sokorai
Crew Crew Stunts

Andras Sereci
Crew Crew Stunts

Tamas Nemetim
Crew Crew Stunts

Vanda Mocár
Crew Crew Stunts

Micos Sventary Lucacs
Crew Crew Stunts

Akos Lenkei
Crew Crew Stunts

Norbert Kovács
Crew Crew Stunts

Laszlo Kosa
Crew Crew Stunts

Csaba Komondi
Crew Crew Stunts

Abel Kocsis
Crew Crew Stunts

Altamiro Junior Jubilee
Crew Crew Stunts

Gergö Horpácsi
Crew Crew Stunts

Zoltán Hódi
Crew Crew Stunts

Tamas Hagyo
Crew Crew Stunts

Szilvia Fuzessy
Crew Crew Stunts

Eniko Fulop
Crew Crew Stunts

Egyed Ferenc
Crew Crew Stunts

Balázs Farkas
Crew Crew Stunts

Miklós Danka
Crew Crew Stunts

Nick Carraro
Crew Crew Stunts

Dénes Bálind
Crew Crew Stunts

Chloé Bruce
Crew Crew Stunt Double

Krisztián Botka
Crew Crew Stunts

Kristof Belovai
Crew Crew Stunts

Milan Bartha
Crew Crew Stunts

Szigethy Balázs
Crew Crew Stunts

Gaspar Adam
Crew Crew Stunts

Ravi Mahapatro
Crew Production Line Producer

Jessica Sharp
Crew Production Line Producer

Tomas Ariño Sobotkiewicz
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Daniel Batt
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Philippe Bienvenue
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Kathryn Jane Black
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Romain Bouvard
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Christiane Caya
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Kamelia Chabane
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Abhishek Chaturvedi
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Julian Chong
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Liudmyla Chorna
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Martin Cicmanec
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Jaroslav Cízek
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Kamen Anev
Crew Art Concept Artist

Dan Walker
Crew Art Concept Artist

Alejandro Mora
Crew Directing Second Assistant Director

Steven Bills
Crew Visual Effects Creature Technical Director

Pascal Clement
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects

Fangfei Li
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Chris Dawson
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Péter Faludi
Crew Camera First Assistant Camera

Gergely Hajba
Crew Camera Second Assistant "A" Camera

Balázs Kovács
Crew Art Construction Manager

Jack Cave
Crew Art Props

Philip O'Connell
Crew Art Props

Scott A. Riley
Crew Art Props

Charlotte Runagall
Crew Art Props

Russell Blanchard
Crew Production Production Secretary

Daniel Thron
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects

Farhad Mohasseb
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Lead

Pierre Masseron
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Andrea Dutti
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Sarah Neveu
Crew Visual Effects Matte Painter

Joe Wehmeyer
Crew Camera Data Wrangler

Thomas Salama
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Vera Janisch
Crew Directing Third Assistant Director

József Kiss
Crew Art Construction Manager

Zita Galántai
Crew Art Draughtsman

Balazs Pelcz
Crew Art Sculptor

Tamás Péter Chipie
Crew Directing Second Assistant Director

Viktor Lehoczki
Crew Crew Transportation Captain

Márton Vojnits
Crew Production Production Assistant

Szabolcs Sitkei
Crew Camera Second Assistant Camera

Attila Kárpáti
Crew Camera Assistant Camera

Joe Petényi
Crew Production Second Assistant Accountant

Erika Tamás
Crew Production First Assistant Accountant

Kolos Trimmel
Crew Production Production Accountant

Zsuzsanna Kurucz
Crew Production Production Secretary

Gyorgy Dejtari
Crew Production Second Assistant Accountant

Gergely Apjok
Crew Directing Third Assistant Director

Eduardo Villarreal
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Jonny Gu
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Jason Naran
Crew Camera Digital Imaging Technician

Andreas Schiller
Crew Crew Special Effects Technician

Nguon Vissal Ong
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

David Monfette
Crew Visual Effects Rotoscoping Artist

Michel Frenette
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Luke Drummond
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Pierre Rousseau
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Antoine Rouleau
Crew Visual Effects Matte Painter

Frederic Dupere
Crew Visual Effects Matte Painter

Marc-Olivier Rouleau
Crew Visual Effects Pipeline Technical Director

William Perreault
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Geneviève Gareau
Crew Visual Effects Rotoscoping Artist

Marie Soleil Chabot
Crew Visual Effects CG Artist

Marc-André Roy
Crew Visual Effects Rotoscoping Artist

Yale Badik
Crew Production Executive Producer

Asa Greenberg
Crew Production Co-Executive Producer

Val Hill
Crew Production Executive Producer

Ian McGloin
Crew Production Co-Executive Producer

Sven Granlund
Crew Costume & Make-Up Prosthetic Makeup Artist

Hajós Péter
Crew Directing Assistant Director, Set Production Assistant

Dániel Jakab
Crew Production Assistant Production Manager

Gergely Balazs
Crew Production Assistant Production Manager

Susan M. Elmore
Crew Directing First Assistant Director

Árpád Görögh
Crew Production Production Assistant

Gergely Török
Crew Production Production Assistant

Brian Niemczyk
Crew Directing Second Second Assistant Director

Levente Kölcsey-Gyurkó
Crew Directing Third Assistant Director

Attila Veres
Crew Directing Third Assistant Director

Daniel Dallos
Crew Production Unit Manager

Andras Pal Szabo
Crew Art Assistant Property Master

Jeremy Paillotin
Crew Art Concept Artist

Jon McCoy
Crew Art Concept Artist

Róbert Taller
Crew Art Draughtsman

Peter Várdai
Crew Art Draughtsman

Enci Bognar
Crew Art Graphic Designer

Marton Szalay
Crew Art Leadman

Robin Lawrence
Crew Art Props

Nigel Hughes
Crew Crew Scenic Artist

Vivien Dömötör
Crew Art Set Decorating Coordinator

Szilvia Szisza Toth
Crew Art Set Decoration Buyer

Dávid Szekeres
Crew Art Set Dresser

Oscar Krupiczer
Crew Art Set Dresser

Alina Papp
Crew Art Standby Art Director

Federico Vianelli
Crew Art Swing

Haraszti Balazs
Crew Art Swing

Davi Aquino
Crew Sound Foley Recordist

Áron Havasi
Crew Sound Second Assistant Sound

Rita Maxim
Crew Production Production Assistant

Joel Savage
Crew Crew Special Effects

Jens Schmiedel
Crew Visual Effects Special Effects Supervisor

Adam Szlávy
Crew Crew Special Effects Technician

Andreas Herberg
Crew Crew Special Effects Technician

Daniel Godec
Crew Crew Special Effects Technician

Furedi Csaba
Crew Crew Special Effects Technician

Jan Luppino
Crew Crew Special Effects Technician

Monty Ploch
Crew Crew Special Effects Technician

Rene Barthel
Crew Crew Special Effects Technician

Ruan Liebenberg
Crew Crew Special Effects Technician

Swen Luppino
Crew Crew Special Effects Technician

Tamas Uzoni
Crew Crew Special Effects Technician

Andre Emme
Crew Crew Special Effects Technician

Nándor Gulyás
Crew Crew Second Unit

Atli Kristófer Pétursson
Crew Camera Aerial Camera

Paul Maletich
Crew Camera Aerial Camera

Dávid Vécsey
Crew Camera Digital Imaging Technician

Joshua Gollish
Crew Camera Digital Imaging Technician

Pablo Montesinos
Crew Camera Digital Imaging Technician

Virgil Tatu
Crew Camera First Assistant Camera

Keri Manuel
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician

Ambrus Hernádi
Crew Camera Second Assistant Camera

Kristóf Párdányi
Crew Camera Second Assistant "A" Camera

Ákos Gulyás
Crew Camera Second Assistant Camera

Ákos Szathmáry
Crew Camera Second Assistant Camera

István Djuroska
Crew Camera Second Assistant Camera

André Léger
Crew Editing Assistant Editor

Mercédesz Czanka
Crew Editing Assistant Editor

Mayleen Vega
Crew Crew Post Production Assistant

Gábor Egyed
Crew Crew In Memory Of

István Papp
Crew Production Assistant Location Manager

István Bognár
Crew Crew Driver

Zsolt Bécsi
Crew Crew Driver

Csaba Vida
Crew Crew Driver

Dániel Zima
Crew Crew Driver

Jr. Sandor Paradi
Crew Crew Transportation Coordinator

Jon Kjartan Bjornsson
Crew Crew Pilot

Chad Clark
Crew Production Assistant Accountant

Daniel Besnyo
Crew Art Construction Coordinator

Greg Highsmith
Crew Production First Assistant Accountant

Felicia Craggs
Crew Production Payroll Accountant

Péter Danó
Crew Production Payroll Accountant

Anna Lilli Garai
Crew Production Production Assistant

Dylan Beck
Crew Production Production Assistant

Kitty Bich Thuy Ta
Crew Production Production Assistant

Gábor Bukai
Crew Production Production Assistant

Mirjam Takács
Crew Production Production Assistant

Ainara Sánchez de Toro
Crew Production Production Assistant

Kinga Trimmel
Crew Production Second Assistant Accountant

Kristof Trimmel
Crew Production Second Assistant Accountant

Sándor Csali
Crew Crew Set Production Assistant

Gábor Bakos
Crew Crew Set Production Assistant

Gergely Riba
Crew Crew Set Production Assistant

Bence Csörnyei
Crew Crew Set Production Assistant

Florence Durante
Crew Visual Effects Matte Painter

Declan McGuire
Crew Visual Effects Pipeline Technical Director

Oliver Fergusson-Taylor
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Benjamin Jean
Crew Crew Compositor

Steven O'Connor
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Jacob Yorke
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Melissa Goddard
Crew Crew Compositor

Laurent Srey
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Felix Lafontaine
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Samuel Jacques
Crew Visual Effects CG Artist

Sarah Essam
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager

Frederik Lillelund
Crew Visual Effects 3D Sequence Supervisor

Adam Slater
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Yadav Shridhar
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Hideki Okano
Crew Visual Effects CG Artist

Andrée-Anne Bouffard-Verreault
Crew Visual Effects CG Artist

Austin Baerg
Crew Visual Effects CG Artist

Bradleigh McKay
Crew Visual Effects CG Artist

Christine Leclerc
Crew Visual Effects CG Artist

Sarah Mesmacre
Crew Visual Effects CG Artist

Vincent Vezina
Crew Visual Effects CG Artist

Zayn Jinah
Crew Visual Effects Stereoscopic Coordinator

Gergely Galisz
Crew Camera Data Wrangler

Jedediah Smith
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Lead

Filip Sustek
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor

Tristan Myles
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor

Maciej Skoluba
Crew Crew Compositor

Marco Bordignon
Crew Crew Compositor

Mateusz Krzastek
Crew Crew Compositor

Vincent Chang
Crew Crew Compositor

Yasemin Hepguler
Crew Crew Compositor

Romane Landrieux
Crew Crew Compositor, VFX Artist

Seungjin Woo
Crew Art Concept Artist

David Tilton
Crew Art Concept Artist

Martin Hromadko
Crew Visual Effects I/O Manager

Berenice Antoine
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Adrian Nurse
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Alexandra Zyrina
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Antoine Goethals
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Antoine Wibaut
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Carlos Guillén
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Chaehyeon Lee Julie
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Charles Labbé
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Cindy Perez
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Csaba Pépp
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Daniel Veszely
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Elfar Sverrisson
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Erik Werlin
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Foram Pardiwala
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Jeremy Meltzer
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Jonathon Sumner
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Leo Pritchard
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Lies Veldeman
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Lisa Funkel
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Marco Fiorani Parenzi
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Melanie Dorn Carter
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Michael Rouayroux
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Nathan Hurlburt
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Nicolas Desmet
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Nicolas Guyon
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Nicolas Laprise Pellicelli
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Péter Farkas
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Petr Hastík
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Rakesh Pusuluri
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Rodions Jepejevs
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Sharon Marcussen
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Simon Lehembre
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Szentkuti Tibor
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Tanya Kular
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Yascine Harmali
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Yohann Hays
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Zofie Olsson
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Yoon See Ng
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Cécile Freyther
Crew Production Human Resources

Francesco Dell'Anna
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Lead

Jeremie Ducrocq
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Lead

Joel Delle-Vergin
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Lead

Viviane Lévesque Bouchard
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Lead

Julien Mercier
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Chris Archinet
Crew Lighting Lighting Artist

Francois Madere
Crew Lighting Lighting Artist

Virender Dass
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist, Matchmove Supervisor

Adrian Dudak
Crew Visual Effects Matte Painter

Arnaud Havart
Crew Visual Effects Matte Painter

Eric Aubry
Crew Visual Effects Matte Painter

Jérémie Touzery
Crew Visual Effects Matte Painter

Maeva Pierre
Crew Visual Effects Matte Painter

Marie Tricart
Crew Visual Effects Matte Painter

Simona Ceci
Crew Visual Effects Matte Painter

Stuart Turnbull
Crew Visual Effects Modeling

Akila Lakshminarayanan
Crew Visual Effects Pipeline Technical Director

Cameron Billingham
Crew Visual Effects Pipeline Technical Director

Carl Berube
Crew Visual Effects Pipeline Technical Director

Sehwi Park
Crew Visual Effects Pipeline Technical Director

Wai Sun Cheng
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects

Cathrine Mitchell
Crew Production Production Coordinator

Elliesse Cuniff
Crew Production Production Coordinator

Kisholay Ray
Crew Production Production Coordinator

Akmal Mlahaili
Crew Visual Effects Rotoscoping Artist

Alexandra Torelli
Crew Visual Effects Rotoscoping Artist

Jonathan Moulin
Crew Visual Effects Rotoscoping Artist

Juliette Compignie
Crew Visual Effects Rotoscoping Artist

Makoto Koyama
Crew Visual Effects Senior Animator

Prashant Dhotre
Crew Crew Sequence Lead

Anand V. Jadhav
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

B. Kalyan Chakravarthy
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Balthazar Sahel
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Basile Durieux
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Brittany Piacente
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Carlos Quijada
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Cem Olcer
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Charles Christoforou
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

David Uystpruyst
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Dominique Zenon
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Effandi Mohamed
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Emanuele Goffredo
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Francois Cote-Paquet
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Genevieve Trottier
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Gretchen Bangs
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Guillaume Dureux
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Irshad Patel
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Jean Bennamias
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Juan Carlos Huerta
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Juan Sebastian Perez
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Julien Barbault
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Keith Acheson
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Kindra McCall
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Lianne Forbes
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Marc-Antoine Bressand
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Marion Eloy
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Martin Pélissier
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Natalianne Boucher
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Nicolas Bouf
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Pierre-Yves Marin
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Renaud Louvet
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Sébastien Nebout
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Sotiris Georghiou
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Souvik Dey
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Thibault Plancq
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Tomas Langevin-Côté
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

William Banti
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Yan Caspar Hirschbuehl
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Baptiste Lebouc
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects

Carlos E. Flores
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects

Danilo Ivanisevic
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects

Ian Cooke-Grimes
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects

Robin De Lillo
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects

Samy Lamouti
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects

Stefano Carta
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects

Anton Schefter
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Michael Legato
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Emilie Gagnon
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant

Jared Keesing
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant

Marilou Marchand
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant

Eric Horton
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Nicolas Maillard
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Peter Bowmar
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Benoit Gadreau
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Technical Director

Cody Stoof
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Technical Director

Elisa Valenzisi
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Technical Director

Florent Falipou
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Technical Director

Gawade Dipti
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Technical Director

Jonny Wang
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Technical Director

Lionel Mullot
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Technical Director

Miguel Angel Ortiz Rivera
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Technical Director

Romain Sunier
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Technical Director

Tangi Vaillant
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Technical Director

Valerio Tarricone
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Technical Director

Xian Guan
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Technical Director

Christopher Alex Menges
Crew Art Sculptor

Steven Saunders
Crew Art Art Direction

Matt Lange
Crew Sound Sound Designer

Edward James Olmos
Cast Actor Gaff

Harrison Ford
Cast Actor Rick Deckard

Hiam Abbass
Cast Actress Freysa

István Göz
Cast Scavenger #1

Jared Leto
Cast Actor Niander Wallace

Lennie James
Cast Actor Mister Cotton

Mark Arnold
Cast Actor Interviewer

Robin Wright
Cast Actress Lt. Joshi

Ryan Gosling
Cast Actor K

Sean Young
Cast Actress Rachael

Wood Harris
Cast Actor Nandez

Ana de Armas
Cast Actress Joi

Dave Bautista
Cast Actor Sapper Morton

Krista Kosonen
Cast Actress Doxie #2

Sallie Harmsen
Cast Actress Replicant

Sylvia Hoeks
Cast Actress Luv

Tómas Lemarquis
Cast Actor File Clerk

Carla Juri
Cast Actress Dr. Ana Stelline

David Dastmalchian
Cast Actor Coco

Elarica Johnson
Cast Actress Doxie #3

Suzie Kennedy
Cast Actress Marilyn Look-A-Like

Mackenzie Davis
Cast Actress Mariette

Barkhad Abdi
Cast Actor Doc Badger

David Benson
Cast Liberace Look-A-Like

Mary Lukasiewicz
Cast Hologram Joi (voice) (uncredited)

Samuel Brown
Cast Actor Orphanage Boy

Ellie Wright
Cast Little Ellie

Kingston Taylor
Cast Boy with One Ear

Ben Thompson
Cast Elvis Look-A-Like

Stephen Triffitt
Cast Sinatra Look-A-Like

Loren Peta
Cast Rachael double

Vilma Szécsi
Cast Actress Angry Old Lady

Kincsö Sánta
Cast Birthday Girl

André Lukács Molnár
Cast Memory Child

Pál Nyári
Cast Scavenger #2

Joshua Tersoo Allagh
Cast Scavenger #3

Zoltán Béres
Cast Scavenger #4

Konstantin Pál
Cast Scavenger #5

Ferenc Györgyi
Cast Scavenger #6
Person Type Job Role(s)
Back to Top