Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

Blade Runner 2049

Blade Runner 2049 (2017)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
PersonTypeJobRole(s)

Aaron Haye
CrewCrewThanks

Adam Klein
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Albert Cho
CrewDirectingFirst Assistant Director

Alessandra Querzola
CrewArtSet Decoration

Andrew A. Kosove
CrewProductionProducer

Andrew G. Vajna
CrewCrewThanks

Andy Malcolm
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Anna Cassina
CrewProductionUnit Production Manager

Bill Carraro
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Bill Corso
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Bill O'Leary
CrewLightingGaffer

Brad Arensman
CrewCrewPost Production Supervisor

Broderick Johnson
CrewProductionProducer

Bruce Hamme
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Bud Yorkin
CrewProductionProducer

Byron Wilson
CrewSoundADR Supervisor

Caitlin McKenna
CrewProductionADR Voice Casting

Chad Nixon
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Christopher S. Aud
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Cliff Fleming
CrewCrewAerial Coordinator

Cori Burchell
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Supervisor

Cynthia Sikes
CrewProductionProducer

Dana Belcastro
CrewProductionCo-Producer

David Doran
CrewArtArt Direction

Del Spiva
CrewCrewTemp Music Editor

Demelza Cronin
CrewProductionProduction Supervisor

Denis Villeneuve
CrewDirectingDirector

Dennis Gassner
CrewArtProduction Design

Deva Anderson
CrewSoundMusic Supervisor

Don White
CrewSoundFoley Mixer

Donald Mowat
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Department Head

Donald Sparks
CrewDirectingFirst Assistant Director

Donna Langston
CrewProductionHead of Production

Doug Harlocker
CrewArtProperty Master

Doug Hemphill
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Dylan Goss
CrewCameraAerial Director of Photography

Ed Natividad
CrewArtConceptual Design

Emily Wallin
CrewEditing3D Editor

Emma Pill
CrewProductionLocation Manager

Ezra Dweck
CrewSoundFoley Editor

Fay McConkey
CrewCrewExecutive Visual Effects Producer

Francine Maisler
CrewProductionCasting

Frank Giustra
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Félix Rosell
CrewProductionLocation Manager

Gábor Kiszelly
CrewVisual EffectsSpecial Effects Supervisor

Gavin J. Behrman
CrewProductionProduction Supervisor

George Hull
CrewArtConceptual Design

Gerd Nefzer
CrewVisual EffectsSpecial Effects Supervisor

Goro Koyama
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Greg ten Bosch
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

György Mihályi
CrewSoundFirst Assistant Sound Editor

Gábor Ujházy
CrewProductionUnit Manager

Hampton Fancher
CrewWritingStory, Screenplay

Hans Zimmer
CrewSoundOriginal Music Composer

Imre Juhász
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Isabel Bloor
CrewCrewSets & Props Supervisor, Set Supervisor

Jason Collins
CrewCostume & Make-UpSpecial Effects Makeup Artist

Jessica Clothier
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Joe Walker
CrewEditingEditor

Joel Kramer
CrewCrewSecond Unit, Stunt Coordinator, Second Assistant Director

John Nelson
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Jon Henry Gordon
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Hair Stylist

Karen M. Murphy
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Kathy Driscoll
CrewProductionCasting Associate

Kerry Warn
CrewCostume & Make-UpHair Designer

Klaus Mielich
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Coordinator, In Memory Of

Larry Garrison
CrewCrewUnit Publicist

Lee Gilmore
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Lucinda Syson
CrewProductionCasting

László Bille
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Marc Sadeghi
CrewCrewExecutive Visual Effects Producer

Mark A. Mangini
CrewSoundSupervising Sound Editor

Mark Coffey
CrewSoundFirst Assistant Sound Editor

Martine Gagnon
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer

Melissa Taylor
CrewCrewExecutive Visual Effects Producer

Michael Green
CrewWritingScreenplay

Michael Miller
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Michelle Eisenreich
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Mike Massa
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator, Stunt Double

Miklós Tóth
CrewProductionProduction Manager

Nick Fulton
CrewCrewSecond Unit

Nico Abondolo
CrewSoundMusician

Olivier Cauwet
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Patrick Bramucci
CrewLightingRigging Gaffer

Paul Inglis
CrewArtSupervising Art Director

Pete Cavaciuti
CrewCameraSteadicam Operator

Philip K. Dick
CrewWritingCharacters

Pierre Buffin
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Pierre Gill
CrewCameraSecond Unit Director of Photography

Péter Bognár
CrewLightingElectrician

Renée April
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Design

Richard R. Hoover
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Ridley Scott
CrewProductionProducer, Executive Producer

Robin Citrin
CrewProductionLocation Manager

Rod McLean
CrewArtArt Direction

Roger Deakins
CrewCameraDirector of Photography

Ron Bartlett
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Ryan Tudhope
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Ryôta Nakanishi
CrewCrewThanks

Shawn Broes
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Stephen Vaughan
CrewCameraStill Photographer

Syd Mead
CrewCrewThanks

Sébastien Moreau
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Tiago Santos
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Tibor Lázár
CrewArtArt Direction

Tim Gamble
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Tom Burns
CrewSoundSound Mix Technician

Tom Hambleton
CrewSoundADR Recordist

Victor James Martinez
CrewArtConceptual Design

Viktor Müller
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Zoltán Tóth
CrewArtConstruction Manager

Zsolt Csutak
CrewProductionCasting

Adam O'Brien-Locke
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Bence Erdelyi
CrewArtArt Direction

Benjamin Wallfisch
CrewSoundOriginal Music Composer

Chris Summers
CrewCameraFirst Assistant "B" Camera

Claudia Kossik
CrewCrewTransportation Coordinator

Clint Bennett
CrewSoundSupervising Music Editor

Des Carey
CrewProductionProduction Consultant

Domonkos Pardanyi
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Dora Simko
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Emmanuel Shiu
CrewArtConceptual Design

Gyula Herjeczki
CrewArtConstruction Manager

Géza Kovács
CrewCrewStunts

Jo-Ann MacNeil
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Makeup Artist

Kata Vermes
CrewCameraAdditional Still Photographer

Lauren Stewart
CrewArtPainter

Laurent Spillemaecker
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Lizzie Lawson
CrewCostume & Make-UpHair Supervisor

László Szirmai
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Marco Foglia
CrewVisual EffectsHead of Animation

Michael Broom
CrewArtConcept Artist

Nicolas Bonnell
CrewProductionHead of Production

Pamela Harvey-White
CrewProductionUnit Production Manager

Peter Popken
CrewArtConceptual Design

Rick Lipton
CrewCrewDialect Coach

Robert E. Phillips
CrewEditingDigital Intermediate

Rudolf András
CrewProductionLocation Manager

Ryan Rubin
CrewSoundMusic Editor

Sean Coonce
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Steve Unwin
CrewCameraEpk Camera Operator, Still Photographer

Steven P. Wegner
CrewProductionCo-Producer

Theo Green
CrewSoundSound Designer

Veronika Varjasi
CrewProductionExtras Casting

Xinyi Puah
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Ádám Fillenz
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Adam Hart
CrewCrewStunts

Andreas Bravin Karlsson
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Lead

Annamária Orosz
CrewArtStandby Art Director

Aélis Héraud
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Carl Rogers
CrewProductionCo-Producer

Dennis McCarthy
CrewCrewThanks

Eric Bates
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Supervisor

Gena Vazquez
CrewArtProps

India Osborne
CrewProductionProduction Manager

Jean-Louis Darville
CrewCameraData Wrangler, Visual Effects Coordinator

Joel Michael Kramer
CrewCrewStunts

John Sylva
CrewCrewPost Production Assistant

Joseph Hiura
CrewArtSet Designer

Mitul Patel
CrewCrewSequence Supervisor

Paul Docherty
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Rhys Salcombe
CrewVisual Effects3D Sequence Supervisor

Russell Sadeghpour
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Designer

Sam Hudecki
CrewArtStoryboard Artist, Conceptual Design

Stefan Speth
CrewArtArt Direction

Brian N. Bentley
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Dóra Papp
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Evan Clover
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Jeremy B. Davis
CrewSoundSound Mix Technician

Ken Lebre
CrewCrewEditorial Staff

Krisztina Fehér
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Mark Avery
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Pierre D'Oncieu
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Rachel Amanda Alterman
CrewCrewProduction Office Assistant

Rohit Agarwal
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Ankur Mishra
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Dhuha Isa
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Katie Hamberger
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Rio Mangini
CrewSoundMusician

Avi Kaplan
CrewSoundMusician

Jason Chu
CrewCrewStunts

Narantsogt Tsogtsaikhan
CrewCrewStunts

Marc Wolff
CrewCrewPilot

Patrick Kalyn
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Zoltán Schrammel
CrewCrewTechno Crane Operator

Mark Orme
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Robert Pik
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Guillaume Poulin
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Editor

Gergely Rieger
CrewArtArt Direction

Bea Merkovits
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer

Charley Gilleran
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Tristan Schulze
CrewSoundMusician

Joshua Ravetch
CrewCrewProduction Controller

Martin De Boer
CrewCrewStunt Double, Stunts

Norbert Alte Fieszl
CrewArtSwing

Karen Asano-Myers
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Lydia Fry
CrewArtArt Direction

Margaret Robbs
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer

Bernd Angerer
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Supervisor

Levente Tamási
CrewCrewStunts

Krisztián Paluch
CrewLightingGaffer

Mitchell Andrew Lillian
CrewCameraKey Grip

Marilyn Marcotte
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Valeria Paoloni
CrewArtSet Decoration Buyer

Angelica Perez Anzures
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Deak Ferrand
CrewArtArt Direction

Huseyin Caner
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Xavier Fourmond
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Lead

Philippe Soeiro
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Gyula Tóth
CrewCrewStunts

Gergely Orbán
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Arnaud Brisebois
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Taylor Mason
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Jack Heeren
CrewSoundFoley Mixer

Jenna Dalla Riva
CrewSoundFoley Recordist

Gergo Vasari
CrewCameraGrip

Attila Szücs
CrewCameraKey Grip

Matt Wallach
CrewEditingColor Timer

Scott Lukowski
CrewArtConceptual Design

Daniel Czinkota
CrewCrewEditorial Staff

Zsolt Molnar
CrewProductionLocation Manager

Jiri Kilevnik
CrewCrewCompositor

Jaime Leigh McIntosh
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Laurie Wright
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Jeremy Robert
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Ferenc Berecz
CrewCrewStunts

Andrew Barry
CrewCrewCompositor

Simon Leclair
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Céline Zapater
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Charlie Watson
CrewDirectingFirst Assistant Director

Csilla Blake-Horváth
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Supervisor

Marcus Preussing
CrewVisual EffectsPyrotechnic Supervisor

Bernd Rautenberg
CrewVisual EffectsSpecial Effects Supervisor

Carsten Woithe
CrewCrewSupervising Technical Director

Nikul Patel
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Development

Danny Yount
CrewArtTitle Designer

Balázs Lengyel
CrewCrewStunts

Fern Hodgson
CrewArtArt Department Coordinator

Szandra Bíró
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Rob Garner
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Jeremy Nicolaides
CrewVisual EffectsStereoscopic Supervisor

Gábor Csépai
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Tish Johnson
CrewProductionProduction Accountant

Mélanie Le Bloa
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Gergö Balika
CrewProductionHead of Production

Mary Lukasiewicz
CrewEditingFirst Assistant Editor

Jessica Pearce
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Norbert Szekeres
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Sasha Leigh Izadpanah
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Editor

Richard Clegg
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Nóra Kapás
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Szilvia Dobrovitz
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Anna Törjék
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Darryl Henley
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Jin Yong Kim
CrewVisual EffectsMatchmove Supervisor

Charlie Campagna
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Sabrina Gagnon
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Michael Rathgeber
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

Kevin Schultz
CrewSoundFoley Mixer

Cory Fleming
CrewCrewPilot

Natasha Vincent
CrewProductionCasting Associate

Martin Chabannes
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Chris Hardman
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Karen Davis
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

Balazs Varga
CrewSoundFirst Assistant Sound Editor

Adam Varadi
CrewCameraDrone Pilot

Phoenix Woung-Bi Lee
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Gáspár Szabó
CrewCrewStunts

Mac Ruth
CrewSoundProduction Sound Mixer

Bálint Csáki
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Lionel Jacobs
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Andrii Zavolokin
CrewVisual Effects3D Generalist

Leo-Patrick Houde
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Editor

Francesco Capone
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Kim Menaster
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Balázs Budai
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Gábor Hegedüs Hege
CrewDirectingFirst Assistant Director, Assistant Director

Zach Marshall
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Ruth Haney
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Makeup Artist

Brian Tarlecki
CrewSoundSound Mix Technician

Owen Gurry
CrewSoundMusician

Rob de Groot
CrewCrewStunt Double

Marco van der Merwe
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Jiayin Wang
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Omar Morsy
CrewVisual EffectsHead of Animation

Jozsef Fodor
CrewCrewStunts

Kinga Gavalda
CrewCrewStunts

Orsányi Iván
CrewCrewStunts

Richard Nagy
CrewCrewStunts

Béla Orsányi
CrewCrewStunts

Péter Sokorai
CrewCrewStunts

Peter Cseri
CrewCrewStand In

Arni Hansson
CrewProductionUnit Production Manager

Bence Kalmár
CrewArtDraughtsman

Cody Banta
CrewCrewStunts

Linda Mester
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Coordinator

Ancsa Kriskó
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Olivier Martin
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Rene Morel
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Philippe Pelletier
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Bence Füredi
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Brandon Lambdin
CrewDirectingFirst Assistant Director

Amy Geist
CrewCrewPost Production Assistant

Katya Ruslanova
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Yogesh Chautel
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Annie Normandin
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Kelly Noordermeer
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Nóra Koltai
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Gábor Pesta
CrewCrewStunts

János Csáki Jr.
CrewSoundSound Mixer

Etienne Poulin St-Laurent
CrewVisual EffectsMatchmove Supervisor

Seva Solntsev
CrewSoundADR Recordist

Teodora Ilie
CrewProductionAssistant Production Manager

Abhisek Chatterjee
CrewVisual EffectsCreature Technical Director

Lucas John Ng
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Gusztáv Kirsch
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Antal Berger
CrewLightingRigging Gaffer

Félix Pirritano
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Troy Summersett
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Julien Cimino
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Balázs Várszegi
CrewCameraSecond Assistant Camera

Robert Schajer
CrewCrewExecutive Visual Effects Producer

Róbert Nagy
CrewCameraGrip

Ben Milsom
CrewArtSupervising Art Director

Kim Frederiksen
CrewArtConcept Artist

Duane Floch
CrewVisual EffectsPre-Visualization Supervisor

Edward Andrews
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Andrea Biklian
CrewProductionProduction Accountant

Petra Balogh
CrewArtDraughtsman

Laura Fitzpatrick
CrewCrewExecutive Visual Effects Producer

Veronika Szücs
CrewArtArt Department Coordinator

Colin H. Fraser
CrewArtConstruction Coordinator

Tibor Dajko
CrewVisual Effects3D Artist

Michael Anders
CrewVisual Effects3D Coordinator

Wesley Chandler
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Supervisor

Jakub Pazera
CrewVisual EffectsLead Animator

Chris McLaughlin
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Erik Lehmann
CrewVisual Effects3D Generalist

Miles Lauridsen
CrewCrewSequence Supervisor

Bianca Cuffaro
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Ryan Basaraba
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Fanny Bissonnette
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Gabriel Jalbert
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Cindy O'Hare
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

André Geoffroy
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Philippe Lépine
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Christ Ohoueu
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Annabelle Zoellin
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Lorie Bussières
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Heather Martini
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Lilla Kleininger
CrewCostume & Make-UpAger/Dyer

Zsolt Gonda
CrewCrewArmorer

Bradley Good
CrewArtAssistant Property Master

Orsolya Maza
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Elicia Scales
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Abby J. Smith
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Máté Herjeczki
CrewArtConstruction Coordinator

Tamas Gelei
CrewCrewProp Maker

Istvan Muranyi
CrewCrewProp Maker

Torma Zoltán
CrewCrewProp Maker

Vilmos Törköly
CrewCrewProp Maker

Gergely Laszlo
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Paul Lambert
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Steve Jung
CrewArtConcept Artist

Eduardo Bivar
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Gergely Schummer
CrewCostume & Make-UpOn Set Dresser

Ferenc Brandenburg
CrewCostume & Make-UpOn Set Dresser

Tamas Hevizi
CrewCameraDrone Cinematographer

Zsolt Ferenc Maier
CrewProductionExtras Casting

April Marie Mabry
CrewProductionSecond Assistant Accountant

Dominique Pace
CrewArtDraughtsman

Tracie Donais
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Patrick Hall
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Leo Pean de Ponfilly
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Jorge Sanchez Fresno
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Adam Berces
CrewArtArt Department Assistant

Levente Sulyok
CrewArtDraughtsman

Charlotte Roberts
CrewVisual EffectsCreature Technical Director

Tibor Bodor
CrewCrewDriver

Vikas Chandel
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Salima Needham
CrewCrewCompositor

Philip Melancon
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Amit Narwani
CrewVisual EffectsMatchmove Supervisor

Damiano Moltisanti
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Emma Escamilla
CrewCrewPost Production Assistant

Christine Liu
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Pier Laurenza
CrewArtLocation Scout

Scott Mitchell
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Carlos Huante
CrewArtConcept Artist

Marc Faladeau
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Gudjon Kristjansson
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Kyle Greenberg
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Oded Granot
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Tibor Gadácsi
CrewProductionExtras Casting Assistant

Gábor Balda
CrewCameraBest Boy Grip

Vilmos Keszler
CrewCameraGrip

Kouji Tajima
CrewArtConcept Artist

Alyson Lamontagne
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Emmanuelle Morin
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

David Bishop Noriega
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Sara Hansen
CrewVisual EffectsGeneralist

Stéphane Keller
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Jonathan Niquet
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Brad Darrow
CrewVisual EffectsStereoscopic Supervisor

Andrew Kennedy
CrewVisual EffectsStereoscopic Technical Director

Grant Bensley
CrewProductionHead of Production

Marco Leone
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Ève Giordani
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Alexandra Gunter
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Manager

Hemant Parshuram Sawant
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Maria Gerencser
CrewProductionAccountant

Nicolas Girard
CrewArtTitle Designer

Jason Habelow
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Altus Health
CrewCrewHealth and Safety

Viktória Jaross
CrewCrewChoreographer

Jordi Roca Agut
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Nathalie Rodriguez Martinez
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Desiderio Vite
CrewCrewPilot

Dan Spellman
CrewCrewThanks

Ashley Culp
CrewCrewExecutive Music Producer

Alcon Sleeping Giant
CrewCrewExecutive Music Producer

Michael Hodges
CrewCrewExecutive Music Producer

Kayla Morrison
CrewCrewExecutive Music Producer

Simone Vitucci
CrewSoundMusician

Bill Twiston-Davies
CrewProductionLocation Manager

Lilla Vasvári
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Supervisor

Laszlo Tahy
CrewCostume & Make-UpSeamstress

Klarissza Kis
CrewCostume & Make-UpSeamstress

Rita Jakab
CrewCostume & Make-UpSeamstress

Molly Rose
CrewProductionCasting Assistant

Kristi Lugo
CrewProductionCasting Assistant

David Bush
CrewProductionCasting Assistant

Chris Sokalofsky
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Ben Hurand
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Bassem Hawili
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Leonardo Bonisolli
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

András Zsák
CrewLightingElectrician

Gabor Schmidt
CrewCameraGrip

Béla Rácz
CrewLightingElectrician

Andras Rudasy
CrewLightingElectrician

David Rondzik
CrewLightingElectrician

Csaba Pápai
CrewCameraGrip

Jack Lillian
CrewCameraGrip

Tamás Kollár
CrewCameraGrip

Antal Kató
CrewCameraGrip

Róbert Jász
CrewCameraGrip

Gábor Inczédy
CrewLightingElectrician

Paul Candrilli
CrewCameraBest Boy Grip

Istvan Banga
CrewLightingElectrician

Ádám Balogh
CrewCameraGrip

Farkas Tamás
CrewCrewStunts

Gergo Szekér
CrewCrewStunts

István Draco Markolt
CrewCrewStunts

Ádám Bertalan
CrewCrewStunts

Laszlo Utvari
CrewCrewStunts

György Szántó
CrewCrewStunts

Gabor Szeman
CrewCrewStunts

Zoltan Szanto
CrewCrewStunts

Zalan Szabo
CrewCrewStunts

Viktor Sokorai
CrewCrewStunts

Andras Sereci
CrewCrewStunts

Németh Tamás
CrewCrewStunts

Vanda Mocár
CrewCrewStunts

Micos Sventary Lucacs
CrewCrewStunts

Akos Lenkei
CrewCrewStunts

Norbert Kovács
CrewCrewStunts

Laszlo Kosa
CrewCrewStunts

Csaba Komondi
CrewCrewStunts

Abel Kocsis
CrewCrewStunts

Altamiro Junior Jubilee
CrewCrewStunts

Gergö Horpácsi
CrewCrewStunts

Zoltán Hódi
CrewCrewStunts

Tamas Hagyo
CrewCrewStunts

Szilvia Fuzessy
CrewCrewStunts

Eniko Fulop
CrewCrewStunts

Egyed Ferenc
CrewCrewStunts

Balázs Farkas
CrewCrewStunts

Miklós Danka
CrewCrewStunts

Nick Carraro
CrewCrewStunts

Dénes Bálind
CrewCrewStunts

Chloé Bruce
CrewCrewStunt Double

Krisztián Botka
CrewCrewStunts

Kristof Belovai
CrewCrewStunts

Milan Bartha
CrewCrewStunts

Szigethy Balázs
CrewCrewStunts

Gaspar Adam
CrewCrewStunts

Ravi Mahapatro
CrewProductionLine Producer

Jessica Sharp
CrewProductionLine Producer

Tomas Ariño Sobotkiewicz
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Daniel Batt
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Philippe Bienvenue
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Kathryn Jane Black
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Romain Bouvard
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Christiane Caya
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Kamelia Chabane
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Abhishek Chaturvedi
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Julian Chong
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Liudmyla Chorna
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Martin Cicmanec
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Jaroslav Cízek
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Kamen Anev
CrewArtConcept Artist

Dan Walker
CrewArtConcept Artist

Alejandro Mora
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

Steven Bills
CrewVisual EffectsCreature Technical Director

Pascal Clement
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Fangfei Li
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Chris Dawson
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Péter Faludi
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

Gergely Hajba
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "A" Camera

Balázs Kovács
CrewArtConstruction Manager

Jack Cave
CrewArtProps

Philip O'Connell
CrewArtProps

Scott A. Riley
CrewArtProps

Charlotte Runagall
CrewArtProps

Russell Blanchard
CrewProductionProduction Secretary

Daniel Thron
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Farhad Mohasseb
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Lead

Pierre Masseron
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Andrea Dutti
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Sarah Neveu
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Joe Wehmeyer
CrewCameraData Wrangler

Thomas Salama
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Vera Janisch
CrewDirectingThird Assistant Director

József Kiss
CrewArtConstruction Manager

Zita Galántai
CrewArtDraughtsman

Balazs Pelcz
CrewArtSculptor

Tamás Péter Chipie
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

Viktor Lehoczki
CrewCrewTransportation Captain

Márton Vojnits
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Szabolcs Sitkei
CrewCameraSecond Assistant Camera

Attila Kárpáti
CrewCameraAssistant Camera

Joe Petényi
CrewProductionSecond Assistant Accountant

Erika Tamás
CrewProductionFirst Assistant Accountant

Kolos Trimmel
CrewProductionProduction Accountant

Zsuzsanna Kurucz
CrewProductionProduction Secretary

Gyorgy Dejtari
CrewProductionSecond Assistant Accountant

Gergely Apjok
CrewDirectingThird Assistant Director

Eduardo Villarreal
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Jonny Gu
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Jason Naran
CrewCameraDigital Imaging Technician

Andreas Schiller
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Nguon Vissal Ong
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

David Monfette
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Michel Frenette
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Luke Drummond
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Pierre Rousseau
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Antoine Rouleau
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Frederic Dupere
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Marc-Olivier Rouleau
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

William Perreault
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Geneviève Gareau
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Marie Soleil Chabot
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Marc-André Roy
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Yale Badik
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Asa Greenberg
CrewProductionCo-Executive Producer

Val Hill
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Ian McGloin
CrewProductionCo-Executive Producer

Sven Granlund
CrewCostume & Make-UpProsthetic Makeup Artist

Hajós Péter
CrewDirectingAssistant Director, Set Production Assistant

Dániel Jakab
CrewProductionAssistant Production Manager

Gergely Balazs
CrewProductionAssistant Production Manager

Susan M. Elmore
CrewDirectingFirst Assistant Director

Árpád Görögh
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Gergely Török
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Brian Niemczyk
CrewDirectingSecond Second Assistant Director

Levente Kölcsey-Gyurkó
CrewDirectingThird Assistant Director

Attila Veres
CrewDirectingThird Assistant Director

Daniel Dallos
CrewProductionUnit Manager

Andras Pal Szabo
CrewArtAssistant Property Master

Jeremy Paillotin
CrewArtConcept Artist

Jon McCoy
CrewArtConcept Artist

Róbert Taller
CrewArtDraughtsman

Peter Várdai
CrewArtDraughtsman

Enci Bognar
CrewArtGraphic Designer

Marton Szalay
CrewArtLeadman

Robin Lawrence
CrewArtProps

Nigel Hughes
CrewCrewScenic Artist

Vivien Dömötör
CrewArtSet Decorating Coordinator

Szilvia Szisza Toth
CrewArtSet Decoration Buyer

Dávid Szekeres
CrewArtSet Dresser

Oscar Krupiczer
CrewArtSet Dresser

Alina Papp
CrewArtStandby Art Director

Federico Vianelli
CrewArtSwing

Haraszti Balazs
CrewArtSwing

Davi Aquino
CrewSoundFoley Recordist

Áron Havasi
CrewSoundSecond Assistant Sound

Rita Maxim
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Joel Savage
CrewCrewSpecial Effects

Jens Schmiedel
CrewVisual EffectsSpecial Effects Supervisor

Adam Szlávy
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Andreas Herberg
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Daniel Godec
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Furedi Csaba
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Jan Luppino
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Monty Ploch
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Rene Barthel
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Ruan Liebenberg
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Swen Luppino
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Tamas Uzoni
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Andre Emme
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Nándor Gulyás
CrewCrewSecond Unit

Atli Kristófer Pétursson
CrewCameraAerial Camera

Paul Maletich
CrewCameraAerial Camera

Dávid Vécsey
CrewCameraDigital Imaging Technician

Joshua Gollish
CrewCameraDigital Imaging Technician

Pablo Montesinos
CrewCameraDigital Imaging Technician

Virgil Tatu
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

Keri Manuel
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Ambrus Hernádi
CrewCameraSecond Assistant Camera

Kristóf Párdányi
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "A" Camera

Ákos Gulyás
CrewCameraSecond Assistant Camera

Ákos Szathmáry
CrewCameraSecond Assistant Camera

István Djuroska
CrewCameraSecond Assistant Camera

André Léger
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Mercédesz Czanka
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Mayleen Vega
CrewCrewPost Production Assistant

Gábor Egyed
CrewCrewIn Memory Of

István Papp
CrewProductionAssistant Location Manager

István Bognár
CrewCrewDriver

Zsolt Bécsi
CrewCrewDriver

Csaba Vida
CrewCrewDriver

Dániel Zima
CrewCrewDriver

Jr. Sandor Paradi
CrewCrewTransportation Coordinator

Jon Kjartan Bjornsson
CrewCrewPilot

Chad Clark
CrewProductionAssistant Accountant

Daniel Besnyo
CrewArtConstruction Coordinator

Greg Highsmith
CrewProductionFirst Assistant Accountant

Felicia Craggs
CrewProductionPayroll Accountant

Péter Danó
CrewProductionPayroll Accountant

Anna Lilli Garai
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Dylan Beck
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Kitty Bich Thuy Ta
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Gábor Bukai
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Mirjam Takács
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Ainara Sánchez de Toro
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Kinga Trimmel
CrewProductionSecond Assistant Accountant

Kristof Trimmel
CrewProductionSecond Assistant Accountant

Sándor Csali
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Gábor Bakos
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Gergely Riba
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Bence Csörnyei
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Florence Durante
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Declan McGuire
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Oliver Fergusson-Taylor
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Benjamin Jean
CrewCrewCompositor

Steven O'Connor
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Jacob Yorke
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Melissa Goddard
CrewCrewCompositor

Laurent Srey
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Felix Lafontaine
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Samuel Jacques
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Sarah Essam
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Manager

Frederik Lillelund
CrewVisual Effects3D Sequence Supervisor

Adam Slater
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Yadav Shridhar
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Hideki Okano
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Andrée-Anne Bouffard-Verreault
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Austin Baerg
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Bradleigh McKay
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Christine Leclerc
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Sarah Mesmacre
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Vincent Vezina
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Zayn Jinah
CrewVisual EffectsStereoscopic Coordinator

Gergely Galisz
CrewCameraData Wrangler

Jedediah Smith
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Lead

Filip Sustek
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Tristan Myles
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Maciej Skoluba
CrewCrewCompositor

Marco Bordignon
CrewCrewCompositor

Mateusz Krzastek
CrewCrewCompositor

Vincent Chang
CrewCrewCompositor

Yasemin Hepguler
CrewCrewCompositor

Romane Landrieux
CrewCrewCompositor, VFX Artist

Seungjin Woo
CrewArtConcept Artist

David Tilton
CrewArtConcept Artist

Martin Hromadko
CrewVisual EffectsI/O Manager

Berenice Antoine
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Adrian Nurse
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Alexandra Zyrina
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Antoine Goethals
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Antoine Wibaut
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Carlos Guillén
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Chaehyeon Lee Julie
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Charles Labbé
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Cindy Perez
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Csaba Pépp
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Daniel Veszely
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Elfar Sverrisson
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Erik Werlin
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Foram Pardiwala
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Jeremy Meltzer
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Jonathon Sumner
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Leo Pritchard
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Lies Veldeman
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Lisa Funkel
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Marco Fiorani Parenzi
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Melanie Dorn Carter
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Michael Rouayroux
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Nathan Hurlburt
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Nicolas Desmet
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Nicolas Guyon
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Nicolas Laprise Pellicelli
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Péter Farkas
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Petr Hastík
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Rakesh Pusuluri
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Rodions Jepejevs
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Sharon Marcussen
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Simon Lehembre
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Szentkuti Tibor
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Tanya Kular
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Yascine Harmali
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Yohann Hays
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Zofie Olsson
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Yoon See Ng
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Cécile Freyther
CrewProductionHuman Resources

Francesco Dell'Anna
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Lead

Jeremie Ducrocq
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Lead

Joel Delle-Vergin
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Lead

Viviane Lévesque Bouchard
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Lead

Julien Mercier
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Chris Archinet
CrewLightingLighting Artist

Francois Madere
CrewLightingLighting Artist

Virender Dass
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist, Matchmove Supervisor

Adrian Dudak
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Arnaud Havart
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Eric Aubry
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Jérémie Touzery
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Maeva Pierre
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Marie Tricart
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Simona Ceci
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Stuart Turnbull
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Akila Lakshminarayanan
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Cameron Billingham
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Carl Berube
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Sehwi Park
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Wai Sun Cheng
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Cathrine Mitchell
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Elliesse Cuniff
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Kisholay Ray
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Akmal Mlahaili
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Alexandra Torelli
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Jonathan Moulin
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Juliette Compignie
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Makoto Koyama
CrewVisual EffectsSenior Animator

Prashant Dhotre
CrewCrewSequence Lead

Anand V. Jadhav
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

B. Kalyan Chakravarthy
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Balthazar Sahel
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Basile Durieux
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Brittany Piacente
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Carlos Quijada
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Cem Olcer
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Charles Christoforou
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

David Uystpruyst
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Dominique Zenon
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Effandi Mohamed
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Emanuele Goffredo
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Francois Cote-Paquet
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Genevieve Trottier
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Gretchen Bangs
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Guillaume Dureux
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Irshad Patel
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Jean Bennamias
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Juan Carlos Huerta
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Juan Sebastian Perez
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Julien Barbault
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Keith Acheson
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Kindra McCall
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Lianne Forbes
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Marc-Antoine Bressand
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Marion Eloy
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Martin Pélissier
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Natalianne Boucher
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Nicolas Bouf
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Pierre-Yves Marin
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Renaud Louvet
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Sébastien Nebout
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Sotiris Georghiou
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Souvik Dey
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Thibault Plancq
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Tomas Langevin-Côté
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

William Banti
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Yan Caspar Hirschbuehl
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Baptiste Lebouc
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Carlos E. Flores
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Danilo Ivanisevic
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Ian Cooke-Grimes
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Robin De Lillo
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Samy Lamouti
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Stefano Carta
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Anton Schefter
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Michael Legato
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Emilie Gagnon
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

Jared Keesing
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

Marilou Marchand
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

Eric Horton
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Nicolas Maillard
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Peter Bowmar
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Benoit Gadreau
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Cody Stoof
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Elisa Valenzisi
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Florent Falipou
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Gawade Dipti
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Jonny Wang
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Lionel Mullot
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Miguel Angel Ortiz Rivera
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Romain Sunier
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Tangi Vaillant
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Valerio Tarricone
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Xian Guan
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Christopher Alex Menges
CrewArtSculptor

Steven Saunders
CrewArtArt Direction

Matt Lange
CrewSoundSound Designer

Alex Kingi
CrewCrewStunts

Gabor Szabo
CrewArtConcept Artist

Edward James Olmos
CastActorGaff

Harrison Ford
CastActorRick Deckard

Hiam Abbass
CastActressFreysa

István Göz
CastScavenger #1

Jared Leto
CastActorNiander Wallace

Lennie James
CastActorMister Cotton

Mark Arnold
CastActorInterviewer

Robin Wright
CastActressLieutenant Joshi

Ryan Gosling
CastActor'K'

Sean Young
CastActressRachael

Wood Harris
CastActorNandez

Ana de Armas
CastActressJoi

Dave Bautista
CastActorSapper Morton

Krista Kosonen
CastActressDoxie #2

Sallie Harmsen
CastActressReplicant

Sylvia Hoeks
CastActressLuv

Tómas Lemarquis
CastActorFile Clerk

Carla Juri
CastActressDr. Ana Stelline

David Dastmalchian
CastActorCoco

Elarica Johnson
CastActressDoxie #3

Suzie Kennedy
CastActressMarilyn Look-A-Like

Mackenzie Davis
CastActressMariette

Barkhad Abdi
CastActorDoc Badger

David Benson
CastActorLiberace Look-A-Like

Mary Lukasiewicz
CastHologram Joi (voice) (uncredited)

Samuel Brown
CastActorOrphanage Boy

Ellie Wright
CastLittle Ellie

Kingston Taylor
CastBoy with One Ear

Ben Thompson
CastElvis Look-A-Like

Stephen Triffitt
CastSinatra Look-A-Like

Loren Peta
CastActressRachael Double

Vilma Szécsi
CastActressAngry Old Lady

Kincsö Sánta
CastBirthday Girl

André Lukács Molnár
CastMemory Child

Pál Nyári
CastScavenger #2

Joshua Tersoo Allagh
CastScavenger #3

Zoltán Béres
CastScavenger #4

Konstantin Pál
CastScavenger #5

Ferenc Györgyi
CastScavenger #6
PersonTypeJobRole(s)
Back to Top