Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

Boy Erased

Boy Erased (2018)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
PersonTypeJobRole(s)

Ann Ruark
CrewProductionExecutive Producer, Unit Production Manager

Ben White
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

Bobby Amor
CrewArtSet Dresser

Bobby Johanson
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Bruce Winant
CrewProductionADR Voice Casting

Carmen Cuba
CrewProductionCasting

Chad Keith
CrewArtProduction Design

Dann Fink
CrewProductionADR Voice Casting

David Wahnon
CrewSoundFoley Editor

Elizabeth Himelstein
CrewCrewDialect Coach

Eran Dinur
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Glenfield Payne
CrewSoundSupervising Sound Editor

Gregg Smrz
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Igor Nikolic
CrewSoundFoley Editor

Jay Pearson
CrewCrewStunt Driver

Jay Peck
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Jay Rabinowitz
CrewEditingEditor

Jennifer Badger
CrewCrewStunt Driver

Jimmy N. Roberts
CrewCrewStunt Driver

Joel Edgerton
CrewWritingScreenplay, Director, Producer

Joseph Cigliano
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Supervisor

Judy Dickerson
CrewCrewDialect Coach

Keith Adams
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Kim Santantonio
CrewCostume & Make-UpHair Department Head

Kyra Panchenko
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Matthew Haasch
CrewSoundFoley Editor

Michael J. Moore
CrewProductionCo-Producer, First Assistant Director

Nash Edgerton
CrewProductionExecutive Producer, Stunt Coordinator

Paul E. Short
CrewCrewStunt Driver

Rebecca Yeldham
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Robert Hein
CrewSoundSupervising Sound Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Steve Golin
CrewProductionProducer

Sylvia Menno
CrewSoundDialogue Editor

Tass Filipos
CrewSoundMusic Editor

Tony Volante
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Trish Summerville
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Design

Adam Willis
CrewArtSet Decoration

Eduard Grau
CrewCameraDirector of Photography

Hektor Stockton
CrewLightingRigging Gaffer

Jean-Paul Chreky
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Kerry Kohansky-Roberts
CrewProductionProducer

Mike Selemon
CrewEditingAdditional Editor

Sarah Graham
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Steven Docherty
CrewCrewTransportation Coordinator

Jonathan Guggenheim
CrewArtArt Direction

Kimberly Jones
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Department Head

Robert Fernandez
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Saunder Jurriaans
CrewSoundOriginal Music Composer

Shauna Galligan
CrewCrewStunt Double

Shelby Cherniet
CrewProductionCasting Associate

Danny Bensi
CrewSoundOriginal Music Composer

David Joseph Craig
CrewProductionCo-Producer

Heather Sease
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Costumer

Michael Rivera
CrewSoundADR Recordist

Rose Locke
CrewProductionExtras Casting

Josh Nobles
CrewLightingBest Boy Electric

Tricia Schultz
CrewSoundADR Post Producer

Ian Cymore
CrewSoundDialogue Editor, ADR Editor

Jacob Ribicoff
CrewSoundSound Designer

Matthew Nicolay
CrewSoundProduction Sound Mixer

Jerrid Jones
CrewSoundUtility Sound

Jorge Parra
CrewCameraGrip

John Sommerville
CrewArtLeadman

Chick Bernhard
CrewCrewStunt Driver

Chris LeDoux
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Tony Kochinas
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Cedric Martin
CrewCameraSteadicam Operator, "B" Camera Operator

Patrick Wylie
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Georgina Marquis
CrewProductionUnit Production Manager

Tim J. Hays
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Garrard Conley
CrewWritingBook

Chris D. Chapman
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Mi Young
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Makeup Artist

Tracie Morrison
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Wes Hagan
CrewProductionLocation Manager

Jeffrey Penman
CrewCrewPost Production Supervisor

Irie Bailey
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Chuck McCourt
CrewArtSet Dresser

Warren Brace
CrewCameraFirst Assistant "B" Camera

Steev Beeson
CrewProductionProduction Accountant

Kyle Bono Kaplan
CrewCameraStill Photographer

Landon Ruddel
CrewCameraKey Grip

Richard Marty Simpson
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Kim Hodgert
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Tony Lipp
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Brendan McHale
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Coordinator

Dwight Campbell
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "A" Camera

Micah Blaichman
CrewSoundFoley Mixer

Julia Saeri Lee
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Assistant

Matthew Kay
CrewSoundFoley Mixer

Robbie Sammons
CrewArtSet Dresser

Filipe Messeder
CrewSoundAssistant Sound Editor

John Nijhawan
CrewCameraGrip

Brett Smrz
CrewCrewStunt Driver

Tracy Breyfogle
CrewArtArt Department Coordinator

Jamie Ember
CrewProductionCasting Assistant

Daniel Castle King
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Joy Jacobson
CrewSoundADR Coordinator

D. Tobias Denney
CrewArtProperty Master

Mallorie Coleman
CrewArtSet Decoration

Claire Busic
CrewCameraCamera Loader

Blair Winders
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "B" Camera

Michael Kim
CrewCameraDigital Imaging Technician

Sabrina Petkus
CrewArtSet Dresser

Tyler William Winegar
CrewCameraBest Boy Grip

Christopher Ferris
CrewArtConstruction Coordinator

Jon Ladd
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Valerie Martinez
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Reynaldo Ali Sable
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Kathleen Richter
CrewProductionPayroll Accountant

Nichole Wleklinski
CrewArtAssistant Property Master

Stephen Grum
CrewLightingGaffer

Elizabeth Driscoll
CrewCrewUnit Publicist

Matt Heath
CrewCameraFirst Assistant "A" Camera

Paul Burke
CrewCrewStunt Driver

Samuel Wayne Beitz
CrewCrewTransportation Captain

Ryan Hintz
CrewProductionAssistant Accountant

Seth Lewis
CrewArtArt Department Assistant

Alex Therrien
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Jackson Parker
CrewCameraGrip

Nicholas Mann
CrewCameraGrip

Joshua McCready
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Will Whittenburg
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "B" Camera

Brett Quarmby
CrewArtSet Dresser

Todd Wood
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Karin Beckman
CrewCrewCraft Service

Enrique Osorio
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Trace Taylor
CrewProductionAssistant Location Manager

Jordan Francais
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Kevin Dowling
CrewProductionAssistant Location Manager

Michael Wiggs
CrewProductionProduction Secretary

Erin Thornton
CrewProductionAssistant Location Manager

Anna Basso
CrewProductionAssistant Production Coordinator

Edward Sarkisov
CrewCameraGrip

Bryan Turner
CrewProductionExtras Casting Assistant

Shannon Herring
CrewProductionExtras Casting Assistant

Manuel Cespedes
CrewCrewTransportation Co-Captain

Jessie Sasser White
CrewDirectingSecond Second Assistant Director

Josh Forshee
CrewProductionAssistant Location Manager

Cherry Jones
CastActressDr. Muldoon

Flea
CastActorBrandon

Frank Hoyt Taylor
CastActorPastor Wilkins

Joel Edgerton
CastActorVictor Sykes

Nicole Kidman
CastActressNancy Eamons

Russell Crowe
CastActorMarshall Eamons

Tim Ware
CastActorBig Jim Picard

Victor McCay
CastActorAaron

Xavier Dolan
CastActorJon

Jason Davis
CastActorReverend Neil

Randy Havens
CastActorLee's Dad

William Ngo
CastActorCarl

Lucas Hedges
CastActorJared Eamons

Malerie Grady
CastMindy

Troye Sivan
CastActorGary

David Joseph Craig
CastActorMichael

Jesse Malinowski
CastDale

Emily Hinkler
CastActressDee

Lindsey Moser
CastActressTina

Joe Alwyn
CastActorHenry Wallace

Britton Sear
CastActorCameron Van Heusen

Théodore Pellerin
CastActorXavier

Kevin Linehan
CastEric Vidler

Madelyn Cline
CastActressChloe

Matt Burke
CastActorSimon

Joy Jacobson
CastActressBrandy Vidler

Jesse LaTourette
CastSarah

David Ditmore
CastPhillip

Josh Scherer
CastWayne

Paige Henry
CastCheryl

Will Kindrachuk
CastActorChristopher Vidler

Drew Scheid
CastActorNick

Devin Michael
CastAnders
PersonTypeJobRole(s)
Back to Top