Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

Captain America The First Avenger

Captain America: The First Avenger (2011)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
PersonTypeJobRole(s)

Aaron Rhodes
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Alan Silvestri
CrewSoundOriginal Music Composer

Albert Gasser
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Alex Chansky
CrewCrewUtility Stunts

Allan Graf
CrewCrewUtility Stunts

Amber Jordyn
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Andrew Lockley
CrewVisual Effects2D Supervisor

Andy Nicholson
CrewArtSupervising Art Director

Andy Smart
CrewCrewStunts

Anita Brabec
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Anna B. Sheppard
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Design

Anthony J. Ciccolini III
CrewSoundADR Editor

Barbara Harris
CrewProductionADR Voice Casting

Barbara McDermott
CrewSoundMusic Editor

Bob Kretschmer
CrewCostume & Make-UpWigmaker

Brenda K. Wachel
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Brent Boates
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Brett A. Jones
CrewCrewUtility Stunts

Brian Avery
CrewCrewStunts, Utility Stunts

Brian Simpson
CrewCrewUtility Stunts

Brian Baverstock
CrewCrewTransportation Coordinator

C.C. Smiff
CrewCrewFight Choreographer

Carmel Jackson
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup & Hair

Carolyn Cousins
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup & Hair

Carrick O'Quinn
CrewCrewUtility Stunts

Charlie Noble
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Cheryl Eckert
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Hair Stylist

Chris Lowe
CrewArtSupervising Art Director

Chris Palermo
CrewCrewUtility Stunts

Christopher Townsend
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Corey Michael Eubanks
CrewCrewUtility Stunts

Craig Barron
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Craig Baxley Jr
CrewCrewUtility Stunts

Dan Riffel
CrewLightingGaffer

Dane Farwell
CrewCrewUtility Stunts

Daniel P. Rosen
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Daniel Pagan
CrewSoundSound Designer

Darrell Davis
CrewCrewUtility Stunts

Dave Jordan
CrewSoundMusic Supervisor

David A. Arnold
CrewSoundDialogue Editor

David Cronnelly
CrewCrewStunts

David Hugghins
CrewCrewUtility Stunts

David Knox
CrewCameraAdditional Camera

David Lucarelli
CrewSoundADR Recordist

David Parker
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

David Richert
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Des Whelan
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Doug Coleman
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Edson Williams
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Elizabeth Kenton
CrewSoundSupervising Dialogue Editor

Emma Pill
CrewProductionLocation Manager

Eric Osmond
CrewEditing3D Editor

Erik Stabenau
CrewCrewUtility Stunts

Francine Segal
CrewCrewDialect Coach

Freddie Joe Farnsworth
CrewCrewStunts

Gary Arthurs
CrewCrewStunt Double

George Peters
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Gian Ganziano
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Glen Trotiner
CrewDirectingFirst Assistant Director

Graeme Crowther
CrewCrewStunts

Greg Steele
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Greg Zimmerman
CrewSoundADR Recordist

Helen Xenopoulos
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Henry Tirl
CrewCameraCamera Operator, Steadicam Operator

Howell Gibbens
CrewSoundSupervising Sound Editor

Jacqueline Bhavnani
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup & Hair

James Hegedus
CrewArtConcept Artist

James O'Donnell
CrewCrewStunts

Jane Clive
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer

Jason Knox-Johnston
CrewArtArt Direction

Jason W. Jennings
CrewSoundSound Designer

Jay Maidment
CrewCameraStill Photographer

Jeff Chumas
CrewCrewUtility Stunts

Jeff Habberstad
CrewCrewUtility Stunts

Jeff Muhlstock
CrewCameraSteadicam Operator

Jeff Wolfe
CrewCrewUtility Stunts

Jeffrey Ford
CrewEditingEditor

Jeremy Fitzgerald
CrewCrewUtility Stunts

Joe Dorn
CrewSoundSupervising ADR Editor

Joe Hobbs
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer

Joe Johnston
CrewDirectingDirector, Executive Producer

Joey Anaya
CrewCrewUtility Stunts

Joey Box
CrewCrewUtility Stunts

John Bush
CrewArtSet Decoration

John Dexter
CrewArtSupervising Art Director

John Gamble
CrewCameraFocus Puller

John Higgins
CrewLightingLighting Technician

John Marzano
CrewCameraAerial Director of Photography

Jon Johnson
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Jon Webb
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

Jonathan Fawkner
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Jonathan Harb
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Jonathan Taylor
CrewDirectingSecond Unit Director

Joseph Graham
CrewLightingKey Rigging Grip

Julian Bucknall
CrewCameraFocus Puller

Julie Dartnell
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup & Hair

Kathy Siegel
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Katie Gabriel
CrewArtArt Department Coordinator

Keith Campbell
CrewCrewUtility Stunts

Keith Woulard
CrewCrewUtility Stunts

Ken Crouch
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Supervisor

Kevin Edland
CrewLightingBest Boy Electric

Kevin Feige
CrewProductionProducer

Kosta Saric
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Kurt D. Lott
CrewCrewUtility Stunts

Kyle Rochlin
CrewSoundFoley Mixer

Larry Kemp
CrewSoundDialogue Editor

Linda D. Flowers
CrewCostume & Make-UpHair Department Head

Lisa J. Levine
CrewSoundADR Editor

Lisa Vick
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Lisa Westcott
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Designer, Hair Designer

Liz Dann
CrewCostume & Make-UpPrincipal Costumer

Louis D'Esposito
CrewProductionExecutive Producer, Unit Production Manager

Maralyn Sherman
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup & Hair

Marcus Young
CrewCrewFight Choreographer

Mark G. Soper
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Mark Mottram
CrewCrewStunts, Stunt Double

Mark Vanselow
CrewCrewUtility Stunts

Martin Asbury
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Martin Gaskell
CrewArtSculptor

Maurice Lee
CrewCrewStunts

Melinka Thompson-Godoy
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Merritt Yohnka
CrewCrewUtility Stunts

Michael McCusker
CrewEditingAdditional Editor

Mike Ian Lambert
CrewCrewStunt Double

Mike Mukatis
CrewCrewUtility Stunts

Mike Stassi
CrewArtSet Designer

Mitchell Bell
CrewProductionAssociate Producer

Nick Hobbs
CrewCrewStunts

Nick McKinless
CrewCrewStunts

Nigel Gostelow
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Pamela Kahn
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Patricia Klawonn
CrewArtSet Designer

Paul Catling
CrewArtConcept Artist

Pete Bebb
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Pete Cavaciuti
CrewCameraCamera Operator, Steadicam Operator

Peter Lee
CrewArtProps

Peter Pedrero
CrewCrewStunt Double

Peter S. Elliot
CrewEditingAdditional Editor

Phil Harvey
CrewArtArt Direction

Philip Goldsworthy
CrewCostume & Make-UpPrincipal Costumer

Priscilla John
CrewProductionCasting

Randi Hiller
CrewProductionCasting

Ray Nicholas
CrewCrewStunts

Ray Siegle
CrewCrewUtility Stunts

Reese Spensley
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Rick Avery
CrewCrewUtility Stunts

Rick English
CrewCrewStunt Double

Rick Heinrichs
CrewArtProduction Design

Rob Inch
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Rob Mars
CrewCrewUtility Stunts

Robert Dalva
CrewEditingEditor

Rowley Irlam
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Sam Breckman
CrewProductionProduction Manager

Sarah Halley Finn
CrewProductionCasting

Sarah Grispo
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup & Hair

Sarah Robinson
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Coordinator

Scott Brady
CrewCrewStunts

Scott F. Johnston
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Scott Millan
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Sean Andrew Faden
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Shannon Mills
CrewSoundSound Designer

Shari Ratliff
CrewArtArt Department Coordinator

Shelly Johnson
CrewCameraDirector of Photography

Stan Lee
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Stephen Broussard
CrewProductionCo-Producer

Stephen Hunter Flick
CrewSoundSound Designer

Steve Costello
CrewLightingGaffer

Steve Dent
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Stratton Leopold
CrewProductionUnit Production Manager

Suhail Kafity
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Susan Dudeck
CrewSoundADR Editor

Suzie F. Wiesmann
CrewProductionProduction Manager

Ted Haigh
CrewArtGraphic Designer

Terry Anderson
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer

Terry Jackson
CrewCrewUtility Stunts

Thomas Calderon
CrewEditingFirst Assistant Editor

Todd Schneider
CrewCrewStunts

Tony Lucken
CrewCrewStunts

Tony Rowland
CrewCameraGrip

Trevor Habberstad
CrewCrewUtility Stunts

Tyson Bidner
CrewProductionLocation Manager

Victoria Alonso
CrewProductionCo-Producer

Vincent Guisetti
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Vincent Wang
CrewCrewStunts

Wayne Leach
CrewLightingRigging Gaffer

Wesley Sewell
CrewVisual EffectsStereoscopic Supervisor

Alessandro Cioffi
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Supervisor

Alexandra Michael
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

Ali James
CrewProductionLocation Manager

Andy Fraser
CrewVisual Effects3D Animator

Ben Dimmock
CrewCrewStunts

Ben Estrada
CrewEditingColorist

Casey Allen
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Supervisor

Chris Salamone
CrewCameraGrip

Christian Cardona
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Christopher Markus
CrewWritingScreenplay

Clay Cullen
CrewCrewUtility Stunts

Colin Follenweider
CrewCrewUtility Stunts

Dan Brown
CrewCrewUtility Stunts

Dan Neal
CrewCrewSequence Supervisor

Dave Morley
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

David Corral
CrewArtGreensman

David Garrick
CrewCrewStunts

Dean Clegg
CrewArtArt Direction

Dean Foard
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Denise Kum
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Derek Graf
CrewCrewUtility Stunts

Douglas Bloom
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Emmanuel Shiu
CrewArtConcept Artist

Felix Crawshaw
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Florian Gellinger
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Freddy Bouciegues
CrewCrewUtility Stunts

Henrik Tamm
CrewArtConceptual Illustrator

James Embree
CrewCrewStunts

Jerry T. Adams
CrewCrewUtility Stunts

John Berri
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Josh Weston
CrewCostume & Make-UpProsthetic Makeup Artist

Kai Martin
CrewCrewStunts

Kate Laver
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Kathryn Donovan
CrewCrewUnit Publicist

Kim McGarrity
CrewCrewStunts

Maja Meschede
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer

Mark Appleby
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Matthew Sampson
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Matthew Stirling
CrewCrewStunts

Monika Schellenberge
CrewArtSculptor

Neal Callow
CrewArtStandby Art Director

Nick Chopping
CrewCrewStunts

Pavel Pranevsky
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Peter Gvozdas
CrewEditing3D Editor

Phil Sims
CrewArtArt Direction

Randy L. Childs
CrewArtConstruction Coordinator

Rebecca Cole
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup & Hair

Richard Copeman
CrewCameraSecond Assistant Camera

Richard Higham
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Richard Selway
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Rob Woiwod
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Robert Pinnow
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Roxana Alexandru
CrewArtDraughtsman

Roy Taylor
CrewCrewStunts

Ruben Malaret
CrewProductionPublicist

Ryan Stuart
CrewCrewStunts

Stephen McFeely
CrewWritingScreenplay

Steve DeCastro
CrewCrewUtility Stunts

Steve Griffith
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Susie Allnutt
CrewCameraStill Photographer

Tamara Hunter
CrewProductionCasting Associate

Thomas Nittmann
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Tim Connolly
CrewCrewUtility Stunts

Tom Crooke
CrewProductionLocation Manager

Vincent Cirelli
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Votch Levi
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Whitney Coleman
CrewCrewUtility Stunts

Adam Hart
CrewCrewStunt Double

Alan Fine
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Alexandra Daunt Watney
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Alison Wortman
CrewCrewSequence Supervisor

Andrew Bennett
CrewArtDraughtsman

Beverly Austin
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Coordinator

Blake Maslin
CrewArtGreensman

Brady Romberg
CrewCrewUtility Stunts

Cameron Sharp
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Chris O'Connell
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Christian Cordella
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Illustrator

Craig Whiteford
CrewArtGreensman

Damien Walters
CrewCrewStunts

David Maisel
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Emma McCleave
CrewEditingFirst Assistant Editor

Emma Rees
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Gavin Fernandez
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "A" Camera

Ian Whiteford
CrewArtGreensman

Jef Groff
CrewCrewUtility Stunts

June Suepunpuck
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Assistant

Karen Maxwell
CrewProductionCasting Assistant

Kiran Pallegadda
CrewEditingFirst Assistant Editor

Maxx Wai In Leong
CrewCrewSequence Supervisor

Nadia Stacey
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Paul Stemmer
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Samantha Tracey
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Sophie Worley
CrewArtArt Department Assistant

Thomas Baber
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Timothy Eulich
CrewCrewUtility Stunts

Bobby Holland Hanton
CrewCrewStunts

Brian N. Bentley
CrewCrewCompositors

Darren Fitzsimons
CrewArtSculptor

Jean Harter
CrewArtSet Designer

Joe Alexander
CrewCameraSecond Assistant Camera

Max Leonard
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Michael Perdew
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Pouyan Navid
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Virginia Wilson
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Sumriti Bhogal
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Manager

Marc Wolff
CrewCrewPilot

Simone Kraus Townsend
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Supervisor

Liz Michie
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup & Hair

Karen Cohen
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup & Hair

Jo McLaren
CrewCrewStunts

Richard Whelan
CrewDirectingFirst Assistant Director, Associate Producer

Tim Dean
CrewCameraLibra Head Technician

Dean Morris
CrewCameraClapper Loader

Barry Gibbs
CrewArtProperty Master

Ben Aghdami
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

Tony Smart
CrewCrewStunts

Eliza Coleman
CrewCrewUtility Stunts

Russell Kennedy
CrewCameraClapper Loader

Gaia Cozzi
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Master Lee
CrewCrewStunts

Mark English
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup & Hair

Kathryn Fa
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup & Hair

Andrew Simonin
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairdresser

Thomas J. Larsen
CrewCrewStunts

Gray Marshall
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Brian Bartolini
CrewLightingGaffer

Paul Duff
CrewArtSupervising Carpenter

Liam Georgensen
CrewArtArt Department Assistant

Rachel Faith Hanson
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Nick Brett
CrewCrewUtility Stunts

Billy Theriot
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Dan Osborne
CrewCrewArmorer

Nick Jeffries
CrewCrewSupervising Armorer

Damian Cooper
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Kevin Pratten
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Michael Standish
CrewArtAssistant Set Decoration

Nicholas Elwell
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Brian Nickels
CrewCrewStunts

Darrin Denlinger
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Matthew Lloyd
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Jen Underdahl
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Manager

Kenneth Atherfold
CrewCameraKey Grip

Aaron Keating
CrewLightingLighting Technician

James Carson
CrewArtConcept Artist

Mark Aaron Wagner
CrewCrewUtility Stunts

Paul Darnell
CrewCrewUtility Stunts

Jeremy Fry
CrewCrewUtility Stunts

David White
CrewCostume & Make-UpProsthetic Designer

Lee Millham
CrewCrewStunt Double, Stunt Driver

Federico D'Alessandro
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Pete Ford
CrewCrewStunts

Curtis Rivers
CrewCrewStunts

Karen Teneyck
CrewArtGraphic Designer

Raul Riveros
CrewCameraDigital Imaging Technician

Emily Dominguez
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Terry Madden
CrewDirectingSecond Unit First Assistant Director

Eddie Davenport
CrewCrewUtility Stunts

Gary Kane
CrewCrewStunts

David Johnson
CrewArtProps

Rob Cooper
CrewCrewStunts

Philip Borg
CrewVisual Effects3D Artist

Rick Marcus
CrewCrewUtility Stunts

Kelly Dent
CrewCrewStunt Double

Peter N. Brown
CrewArtSupervising Carpenter

Steen Young
CrewCrewStunts

Terry Williams
CrewCameraGrip

Matthew Jerome
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Julie Kendrick
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup & Hair

John Bohan
CrewArtConstruction Manager

Louie DeMarco
CrewCameraFirst Assistant "B" Camera

David R. Grant
CrewCrewStunts

Brycen Counts
CrewCrewUtility Stunts

Vicente Parada
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Richard L. Carden
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Derek Drouin
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Andy Park
CrewArtConceptual Illustrator, Visual Development

Jim Shelton
CrewCameraKey Grip

Justin Riemer
CrewCrewUtility Stunts

Darrell Warner
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Illustrator

Richard Epper
CrewCrewUtility Stunts

Paul Boyce
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Gary Hymns
CrewCameraKey Grip

Joey Harris
CrewVisual EffectsMatchmove Supervisor

Chris Newlander
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Dominic Preece
CrewCrewStunts

Tim James
CrewCrewUtility Stunts

Sacha Jones
CrewCameraClapper Loader

Mens-Sana Tamakloe
CrewCrewStunts

Alex Carr
CrewCameraDigital Imaging Technician

James Benson
CrewCrewSequence Supervisor

Adam Coglan
CrewVisual Effects3D Animator

Tom Hallahan
CrewCrewStunts

Spencer Murray
CrewCameraFocus Puller

Jesse Beaird
CrewCameraGrip

Andy Pilgrim
CrewCrewStunts

Chris Pollard
CrewCrewStunts

Neil Munro
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Adam Sudtell
CrewCameraGrip

Helen Barrett
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup & Hair

Kaniez Braganza
CrewArtTextile Artist

Lewis Hume
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "A" Camera

Tony Didio Jr.
CrewCrewArmorer

Garry Dawson
CrewArtDressing Prop

Michael Martino
CrewCameraFirst Assistant "A" Camera

Luke Cairns
CrewCameraSecond Assistant Camera

Charlotte-Rose Armstrong
CrewCostume & Make-UpPrincipal Costumer

Pete Turner
CrewCrewUtility Stunts

Stephanie Lelievre
CrewCrewStunts

Rodney Fuentebella
CrewArtConceptual Illustrator

Justin Johnson
CrewCrewDigital Effects Supervisor

Ryan Meinerding
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Development

Allen Robinson
CrewCrewUtility Stunts

Tracy Low
CrewArtConstruction Buyer

Darryl Paterson
CrewArtAssistant Property Master

Simon Pynn
CrewVisual EffectsMatchmove Supervisor

Damian Mitchell
CrewCrewArmorer

Julian Murray
CrewCostume & Make-UpProsthetics Sculptor

Joanna Campbell Lynch
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Jamie Garside
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Michael Byrch
CrewCrewStunt Double

Baz Karbouris
CrewCrewStunts

Genki McClure
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Trinh Tran
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Adam James Phillips
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairdresser

Rico Burgos
CrewCrewUtility Stunts

Lois McIntosh
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup & Hair

Leslie-Ann Reale
CrewProductionCasting Associate

Katie Godwin
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Annabelle Nutt
CrewLightingGaffer

Emma Vane
CrewArtDraughtsman

Carolina Cedres
CrewEditingEditorial Production Assistant

Yuji Yagasaki
CrewVisual Effects3D Artist

Adam Brockbank
CrewArtConcept Artist

Michael Rostker
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Jacob Barrie
CrewCameraSecond Assistant Camera

Charlie Estepp
CrewCrewStunts

Leighton Bowers
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer

Jess King
CrewCrewUtility Stunts

Jenny Hammond
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Natalie Lovatt
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Mary Mackenzie
CrewArtDraughtsman

Charlotte Leatherland
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

John Casey
CrewArtSupervising Carpenter

Bernie Mayor
CrewArtSupervising Carpenter

Emma Moffat
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

Miles Friedman
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Richard Glass
CrewCostume & Make-UpContact Lens Technician

Victoria Holt
CrewCostume & Make-UpSpecial Effects Makeup Artist

Lex Wood
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Mark Holmes
CrewCostume & Make-UpWardrobe Master

Amielia Williams
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Erin Eunsung Kim
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Kevin Derr
CrewCrewUtility Stunts

Emmet O'Donnell
CrewSoundADR Recordist

Alice Biddle
CrewArtDraughtsman

Jeremy Emerman
CrewCameraEpk Camera Operator

Sol Saihati
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Ruheene Masand
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

James Doh
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Brandon McNaughton
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Mario Spanna
CrewCameraLibra Head Technician

Geoff Nolan
CrewArtSupervising Carpenter

Rob Jarman
CrewCrewStunts

David M. Morizot
CrewCrewUtility Stunts

Randy Severino
CrewArtSet Dresser

Peter Marsden
CrewCameraDigital Imaging Technician

Darren Baba
CrewProductionExtras Casting Assistant

Rusty Gilligan
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Dougie Lankston
CrewArtProps

Kate Murray
CrewArtProps

Donna Williams
CrewCrewStunts

Malcolm McGilchrist
CrewCameraGrip

Bean Peel
CrewCrewStunts

Arran Topham
CrewCrewStunts

Charles Ratteray
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

James Pina
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Caridad Angus
CrewCrewStand In

Bradley Farmer
CrewCrewStunts

Miguel A. Guerrero
CrewVisual EffectsModelling Supervisor

Vanessa Gratton
CrewCrewSequence Supervisor

Francesco Ferrari
CrewCameraSecond Assistant Camera

Robert Olsson
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Rob Hunt
CrewCrewStunts

Beverly Abbott
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Thomas Dewier
CrewCrewUtility Stunts

Madlen Mierzwiak
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Tony van Silva
CrewCrewStunts

Michael Buxton
CrewCameraLibra Head Technician

Brian Waltsak
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Michael Capton
CrewVisual Effects3D Supervisor

Rob Mear
CrewArtProps

Heather Arthur
CrewCrewUtility Stunts

Peter Brown
CrewArtSupervising Carpenter

Mark Levin
CrewArtArt Department Manager

Tom Rodgers
CrewCrewStunts

Jan Petřina
CrewCrewStunt Double

Luis Hernandez
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

T. Scott Elliott
CrewArtAssistant Property Master

Greg Dela Riva
CrewCrewUtility Stunts

Raphael A. Pimentel
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Supervisor

Sam Cole
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Aldo Camilleri
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Brendon Phillips
CrewLightingGaffer

Dougie Hawkes
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Charlie Wen
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Development

Norb Phillips
CrewCrewUtility Stunts

Charles Ramsay
CrewCrewStunts

Samar Pollitt
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

Zoe Byrne
CrewArtArt Department Assistant

Christopher McDonald
CrewEditingDailies Operator

Rudolf Vrba
CrewCrewFight Choreographer

Martin Wilde
CrewCrewStunts

Mark Slaughter
CrewCrewStunts

Peter Welch
CrewCameraDigital Imaging Technician

Ben Wright
CrewCrewUtility Stunts, Stunt Double

Holly Lumsden
CrewCrewStunts

Barry R. Tuttle
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Ariel Loza
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Andrew L Phillips
CrewCrewStunts

Andy Godbold
CrewCrewStunt Double

Arran Powley
CrewCrewStunts

Gregg Preston
CrewCrewUtility Stunts

Dan Whitby
CrewCrewStunts

Daniel Vernan
CrewCrewStunts

Olly Rowland
CrewCrewStunts

Eric Petch
CrewCrewStunts

Michael McGuire
CrewCrewUtility Stunts

Richard Holmes
CrewCrewStunts

Paul Hanks
CrewCrewStunt Double

Jimmy Green
CrewCrewStunts

Samson Eaton
CrewCrewStunts

Craig Conaway
CrewCrewUtility Stunts

Julian Lightwing
CrewCrewStunts

Jonathan Maris
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

David Newell
CrewArtStandby Carpenter

Terry Facer
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Morgan Hall
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Assistant

Colin Shulver
CrewCostume & Make-UpProsthetics Sculptor

Louise Luxton
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup & Hair

Nina De Palma
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Philip Walton
CrewProductionCasting Assistant

Rachel Lilley
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Assistant

Paul Colford
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Tom Sanderson
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Aimee Lisby
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Russell Dauterman
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Illustrator

Cathy Burczak
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup & Hair

Travis Otsuji
CrewProductionExtras Casting

Patrick Ferguson
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Aaron Walker
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

Alexander Bayne
CrewCameraAssistant Camera

Remi Epron
CrewCameraAerial Camera Technician

Dudley Birch
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Nickolas Stevens
CrewVisual EffectsStereoscopic Supervisor

Sophie Russell
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

Benjamin Kilmer
CrewCameraGrip

Malcolm Angell
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Manager

Claudia Lecaros
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Manager

John Jordan
CrewCameraFocus Puller

Ricky Davies
CrewCrewGenerator Operator

Alex Boyle
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

Naoko Kinoshita
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Maria Walker
CrewVisual Effects3D Coordinator

Lorcan Dunne
CrewCameraGrip

Lucie Ostrer
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Mario Casarez
CrewCameraGrip

Adrian Lee
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Danny Gagatt
CrewCameraDigital Imaging Technician

Ron Underdahl
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

Ross Krothe
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Matt Sadler
CrewVisual EffectsMatchmove Supervisor

Jon Keene
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Phoebe Fraser
CrewCameraSecond Assistant Camera

Jordan Kirk
CrewCrewSequence Supervisor

Emily Pearce
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Phil Johnson
CrewCrewSequence Supervisor

Susan MacDonald
CrewCameraSecond Assistant Camera

Rebecca Waters
CrewCrewSequence Supervisor

Alex King
CrewCrewAssistant Picture Car Coordinator

Steve Dring
CrewArtProps

Barry Smalls
CrewArtStandby Carpenter

Andrew Williamson
CrewArtConcept Artist

Philip Smith
CrewArtSupervising Carpenter

Nick Bowen
CrewArtStandby Painter

Paul Robinson
CrewArtProps

Jacob Johnston
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Development

Jane Wu
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

John Fisher
CrewCrewArmorer

Amanda Walker
CastActressAntique Store Owner

Anatole Taubman
CastActorRoeder

Bruno Ricci
CastActorJacques Dernier

Chris Evans
CastActorSteve Rogers / Captain America

David Bradley
CastActorTower Keeper

David McKail
CastActorJohann Schmidt's Artist

Derek Luke
CastActorGabe Jones

Dominic Cooper
CastActorHoward Stark

Doug Cockle
CastActorYoung Doctor

Erich Redman
CastActorSchneider

Hugo Weaving
CastActorJohann Schmidt / Red Skull

JJ Feild
CastActorJames Montgomery Falsworth

Kenneth Choi
CastActorJim Morita

Lex Shrapnel
CastActorGilmore Hodge

Marcello Walton
CastActorUndercover Bum

Michael Brandon
CastActorSenator Brandt

Neal McDonough
CastActorTimothy 'Dum Dum' Dugan

Nicholas Pinnock
CastActorSHIELD Tech

Oscar Pearce
CastSearch Team Leader

Richard Armitage
CastActorHeinz Kruger

Samuel L. Jackson
CastActorNick Fury

Simon Kunz
CastActor4F Doctor

Stan Lee
CastActorGeneral (uncredited)

Stanley Tucci
CastActorAbraham Erskine

Toby Jones
CastActorDr. Arnim Zola

Tommy Lee Jones
CastActorColonel Chester Phillips

William Hope
CastActorSHIELD Lieutenant

Amanda Righetti
CastActressSHIELD Agent

Ben Uttley
CastActorHYDRA Guard / HYDRA Pilot

Hayley Atwell
CastActressPeggy Carter

James Payton
CastActor'Adolph Hitler'

Jenna Coleman
CastActressConnie

Martin Sherman
CastActorBrandt's Aide

Natalie Dormer
CastActressPrivate Lorraine

Sebastian Stan
CastActorJames Buchanan 'Bucky' Barnes

Ben Batt
CastEnlistment Office MP

Fabrizio Santino
CastActorKruger's Driver

Jack Gordon
CastActorArmy Heckler

Jan Pohl
CastActorHutter

Kirsty Mather
CastActressThe Star Spangled Singer

Laura Haddock
CastActressAutograph Seeker

Luke Allen-Gale
CastActorArmy Heckler

Rosanna Hoult
CastActressThe Star Spangled Singer

Sam Hoare
CastActorNervous Recruit

Caroline Royce
CastUSO Dancer

Damon Driver
CastActorSergeant Duffy

Katherine Press
CastActressProject Rebirth Nurse

Ronan Raftery
CastActorArmy Heckler

Sophie Colquhoun
CastActressBonnie

Nick Hendrix
CastActorArmy Heckler

Patrick Monckeberg
CastActorManager Velt

Kieran O'Connor
CastActorLoud Jerk

Marek Oravec
CastActorJan

Leander Deeny
CastBarman

Richard Freeman
CastActorSSR Doctor

Mollie Fitzgerald
CastActressStark Girl

Sergio Covino
CastActorKruger's Aide

Naomi Slights
CastActressThe Star Spangled Singer
PersonTypeJobRole(s)
Back to Top