Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

Captain America The Winter Soldier

Captain America: The Winter Soldier (2014)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
PersonTypeJobRole(s)

Adam N. White
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Al Cerullo
CrewCrewPilot

Al Nelson
CrewSoundSound Designer

Allan A. Apone
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Department Head

Anthony Russo
CrewDirectingDirector

Askia Won-Ling Jacob
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Barbara Cantu
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Barbara Mesney
CrewArtSet Designer

Beat Frutiger
CrewArtArt Direction

Bob Kretschmer
CrewCostume & Make-UpWigmaker

Brian Relyea
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

Bryan Grill
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Camille Friend
CrewCostume & Make-UpHair Department Head

Carol Kiefer
CrewArtArt Department Coordinator

Cesha Ventre
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Christopher Barnett
CrewSoundDialogue Editor

Cuitlahuac Morales Velazquez
CrewArtSculptor

Dan O'Connell
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Dana Baker
CrewCameraBest Boy Grip

Daniel Laurie
CrewSoundSupervising Sound Editor

Daniel Sudick
CrewVisual EffectsSpecial Effects Supervisor

Danny Rafic
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Dave Jordan
CrewSoundMusic Supervisor

David Acord
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

David B. Nowell
CrewCameraAerial Director of Photography

David C. Hughes
CrewSoundSound Designer

Dee Selby
CrewSoundFoley Editor

Dennis J. Lootens
CrewLightingRigging Gaffer

Dennis Liddiard
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Makeup Artist

Doc Kane
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Doug Crawford
CrewCrewPropmaker

Edson Williams
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

G. Lynn Maughan
CrewCrewPropmaker

Gary Kosko
CrewArtArt Direction

George McCarthy
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Greg Hale
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

Heba Thorisdottir
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Helen Pollak
CrewProductionProduction Manager

Henry Tirl
CrewCamera"D" Camera Operator

Ian Fox
CrewCamera"B" Camera Operator

Igor Meglic
CrewCameraSecond Unit Director of Photography

J.R. Grubbs
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Jacques Haitkin
CrewCamera"C" Camera Operator

Jann K. Engel
CrewArtSet Designer

Jeff Murrell
CrewLightingChief Lighting Technician

Jeffrey Ford
CrewEditingEditor

Jeri Baker
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Jerry Patton
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

JoAnn Perritano
CrewProductionUnit Production Manager

Joe Russo
CrewDirectingDirector

John H. Samson
CrewArtConstruction Coordinator

John T. Cucci
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Johnny Gidcomb
CrewProductionADR Voice Casting

Jonathan Harb
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Juan Peralta
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Judianna Makovsky
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Design

Ken Fischer
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Kent Harvey
CrewCamera"B" Camera Operator

Kerry Lyn McKissick
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Kevin Feige
CrewProductionProducer

Kevin Ishioka
CrewArtArt Direction

Kevin LaRosa
CrewCrewAerial Coordinator

Kim Foscato
CrewSoundDialogue Editor

Kim M. Holly
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Costumer

Kosta Saric
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Lars P. Winther
CrewProductionAssociate Producer, First Assistant Director

Laura Hodges
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Les T. Tomita
CrewCameraKey Grip

Leslie A. Pope
CrewArtSet Decoration

Louis D'Esposito
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Louisa V. Anthony
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Matthew Schmidt
CrewEditingEditor

Maurice K. McGuire
CrewCamera"A" Camera Operator

Michael Ambrose
CrewLightingGaffer

Michael Buck
CrewEditingStereoscopic Editor

Michael Grillo
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Michael Kelem
CrewCameraAerial Director of Photography

Mike Stassi
CrewArtSet Designer

Mitchell Bell
CrewProductionAssociate Producer

Nancy A. King
CrewArtSet Decorating Coordinator

Nick Scarano
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Supervisor

Onofrio Nino Pansini
CrewCamera"B" Camera Operator

Patrick Hoeschen
CrewLightingElectrician

Paul Sonski
CrewArtSet Designer

Pauline Duvall
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Pete Romano
CrewCameraUnderwater Director of Photography

Peter G. Travers
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Peter Wenham
CrewArtProduction Design

Petur Hliddal
CrewSoundSound Mixer

Philip Keller
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Randall D. Wilkins
CrewArtSet Designer

Randall L. Johnson
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Richard F. Mays
CrewArtSet Designer

Richard Hymns
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Ron Licari
CrewCrewArmorer

Russell Bobbitt
CrewArtProperty Master

Russell Earl
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Russell R. Anderson
CrewArtLeadman

Samuel J. Tell
CrewArtSet Decoration Buyer

Sarah Halley Finn
CrewProductionCasting

Scott R. Hankins
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Costumer

Sean England
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Shannon Mills
CrewSoundSupervising Sound Editor

Sherri Bramlett
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Spiro Razatos
CrewDirectingSecond Unit Director

Stan Lee
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Stephen Christensen
CrewArtArt Direction

Steve Constancio
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Steve Koster
CrewCameraAerial Director of Photography

Susan A. Burig
CrewArtGraphic Designer

Terry Wolcott
CrewCameraSecond Assistant Camera

Thomas Calderon
CrewEditingFirst Assistant Editor

Thomas Valentine
CrewArtSupervising Art Director

Tim Collins
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Tim Flattery
CrewArtConcept Artist

Todd Rex
CrewArtSculptor

Tom Johnson
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Trent Opaloch
CrewCameraDirector of Photography

Trisha Burton
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Valentina Aulisi
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Victoria Alonso
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Winston Helgason
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Zade Rosenthal
CrewCameraStill Photographer

Alessandro Cioffi
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Amy Johnston
CrewCrewStunts

Anshuman Prasad
CrewArtSet Designer

Aric Cheng
CrewArtSet Designer

Brad Baruh
CrewCameraEpk Producer

Branden Marks
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Carrie Arakaki
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Casey Allen
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Christopher Markus
CrewWritingScreenplay

Daniel Pearson
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

David Moreau
CrewArtSet Designer

Florian Gellinger
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Geoffrey Nightingale
CrewArtSet Dresser

Jay Grunfeld
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Jenny Fumarolo
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Katrina Francis
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Larry Zanoff
CrewCrewArmorer

Matthew Hartman
CrewSoundDialogue Editor

Maura Hogan
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Michelle Liu
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Nicole Hirsch Whitaker
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Director of Photography

Pavel Pranevsky
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Rene Sekula
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Robert Pinnow
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Scott Barnes
CrewLightingLighting Programmer

Stefano Trivelli
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Stephen Lawes
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Supervisor

Stephen McFeely
CrewWritingScreenplay

Steve Durkee
CrewSoundSupervising Music Editor

Steve Sickle
CrewArtGreensman

Tamara Hunter
CrewProductionCasting Associate

Thomas Nittmann
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Tiffany Busche
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Timothy A. Wonsik
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Costumer

Vincent Cirelli
CrewVisual EffectsSenior Visual Effects Supervisor

Votch Levi
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Alan Fine
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Bob Moore Jr.
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Costumer

Bob Schneider
CrewEditingDigital Intermediate

Chris Cavanaugh
CrewCameraDigital Imaging Technician

Chris O'Connell
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Christian Snell
CrewArtAssistant Property Master

Ed Brubaker
CrewWritingCharacters

Gia Jimenez
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Harry Mukhopadhyay
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Henry Jackman
CrewSoundOriginal Music Composer

Jay Cheng
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Jeremy Bowker
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Josh Gold
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Lance R. Walters
CrewArtSet Dresser

Pablo Borges
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer

Paul Corricelli
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Costumer

Perry Batchelor
CrewArtSet Dresser

Valentin Toncu
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Yvette Stone
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Hair Stylist

Brian N. Bentley
CrewCrewCompositors

Marie Rheinschild-Jordan
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Manager

Michael Anthony Travers
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Nia Hansen
CrewSoundFoley Supervisor

Robert E. Evans
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Thomas F. Kelly
CrewArtSet Dresser

Allison Paul
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Daniel Hargrave
CrewCrewStunts

Jason B. Stamey
CrewProductionCasting Assistant

Jenni O'Byrne
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Nate Moore
CrewProductionCo-Producer

Rene Grasser
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Manager

Stephen Urata
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Assistant

Wayne Jaworskyj
CrewCrewCompositors

Yan Zou
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Mike Tenerelli
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Nancy Keslar
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Simone Kraus Townsend
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Supervisor

John M. Pisani
CrewCrewUnit Publicist

Richard Sutherland
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

John Voght
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Matthew Kemper
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Rick Harris
CrewLightingKey Rigging Grip

Jenny Sandell
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Jason Tamez
CrewProductionProduction Supervisor

Lydia Bensimmon
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Katie Howard
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Russell Cannon
CrewCrewArmorer

Lisa Rocco
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Makeup Artist

Ray Milazzo
CrewCameraFirst Assistant "A" Camera

Cookie Lopez
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Hui Ling Chang
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Manager

Jose F. Barrios
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Brian S. Osmond
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Taylor Matheson
CrewCameraFirst Assistant "A" Camera

Richard Crompton
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Bernd Angerer
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Supervisor

Elona Tsou
CrewProductionProduction Supervisor

Ronni Brown
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Sheilah Sullivan
CrewCrewProduction Controller

Shawn Duchscherer
CrewLightingElectrician

Tom Cherry
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

Darrin Denlinger
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Helen Kozora
CrewArtSet Decoration Buyer

Hayden Bilson
CrewCrewArmorer

Jen Underdahl
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Dan DeLeeuw
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Christopher Casey
CrewArtSet Dresser

David Ladish
CrewArtSet Dresser

David Salamon
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

James Carson
CrewArtConcept Artist

Peter Chrimes
CrewCameraKey Grip

Richard Castro
CrewProductionProduction Accountant

Edward Hohman
CrewCameraKey Grip

Adrian Corsei
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Steele Hunter
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Jason Pomerantz
CrewProductionProduction Manager

Jesse Olivares
CrewCrewVideo Assist Operator

Matt Fortlage
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "B" Camera

Matthew Kern Atzenhoffer
CrewArtSet Dresser

Nick Satriano
CrewDirectingSecond Unit First Assistant Director

Julien Pougnier
CrewArtSet Designer

Lauren Hulsey
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Geoffrey Baumann
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Adam Kimmerlin
CrewEditingStereoscopic Editor

Jamie Rama
CrewArtConcept Artist

Robert Sica
CrewArtProperty Master

Andrew P. Flores
CrewArtStandby Painter

Liam Sinnott
CrewCameraSecond Assistant Camera

May Tam
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Robert Zeltsch
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Jared Simeth
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Keegan Douglas
CrewCrewSequence Supervisor

Doug Fairall
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Louie DeMarco
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

Michael Strong
CrewLightingRigging Grip

James D. Wickman
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Rebecca DeNoewer
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Frédéric North
CrewCrewPilot

Tim Ackers
CrewArtStandby Painter

John Garrett
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "C" Camera

Rick Glenn
CrewArtSet Dresser

Alexandre Cancado
CrewVisual Effects2D Supervisor

Jefferson Murff
CrewArtSet Dresser

Andy Park
CrewArtConceptual Illustrator

Cory Fleming
CrewCrewAerial Coordinator

Paul Howard
CrewLightingBest Boy Electric

Scott H. Reeder
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Milan Janicin
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "A" Camera

Jim Stubblefield
CrewArtAssistant Property Master

Sean Ricigliano
CrewCameraEpk Camera Operator

Travis Cleary
CrewCameraSecond Assistant Camera

Sanford Slepak
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Costumer

Carrie Oliver
CrewEditingDigital Intermediate Editor

Julian Andraus
CrewEditingStereoscopic Editor

Alan Shultz
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Jean Lapointe
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Colleen Mleziva
CrewCameraSecond Assistant Camera

Katrissa 'Kat' Peterson
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Deborah Lilly
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Jessica Posada
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Jose Burgos
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Kate Dougherty
CrewArtSet Designer

Jeffrey Neumeier
CrewProductionFirst Assistant Accountant

Deborah Marsh
CrewArtArt Department Coordinator

Jayson Merrill
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

Jack Glenn
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Sam Gutentag
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

Greg Kegel
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Roxann Langlois
CrewProductionTravel Coordinator

Rodney Fuentebella
CrewArtConceptual Illustrator

Jason Jouver
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Ryan Nguyen
CrewCameraDigital Imaging Technician

Don Aros
CrewLightingGaffer

Brad Look
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Department Head

John St. Laurent
CrewEditingDailies Operator

Trinh Tran
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Nisa Kellner
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Maryellen Aviano
CrewProductionExtras Casting

Hector Padilla
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

Nando Stille
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Brandon Brocker
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

Monty Granito
CrewVisual EffectsPre-Visualization Supervisor

Corey Tyler
CrewSoundFoley Mixer

Katy Johnson
CrewCostume & Make-UpAger/Dyer

Melissa Beery
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Carol S. Federman
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Jack Cornelius
CrewArtSet Dresser

Mark Santoni
CrewCameraFirst Assistant "B" Camera

Evan Fraser
CrewVisual EffectsMatchmove Supervisor

Chris Milani
CrewLightingBest Boy Electric

Katherine Farrar
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Manager

Roxy Toporowych
CrewArtSet Decoration Buyer

H Haden Hammond
CrewCrewSequence Supervisor

François Lambert
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Roger Wall
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "A" Camera

Bonnie Wild
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Assistant

Samuel Noel
CrewArtSet Dresser

David Pipik
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Richard Bennett
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Jeffrey McMahon
CrewArtConstruction Foreman

Margaret Gardner
CrewSoundMusic Coordinator

Danny Gonzalez
CrewLightingElectrician

Steve Rawlins
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Supervisor

Brian Connor
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Christopher S. Ross
CrewArtConcept Artist

Danielle Kinsey
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Juan Pablo Monroy
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Douglas Plasse
CrewDirectingSecond Unit First Assistant Director

Kevin C. Potter
CrewCameraFirst Assistant "B" Camera

Ignacio Woolfolk
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Thomas A. Barrios
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "B" Camera

Simon Ohler
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

James Ledwell
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Sheila Cyphers-Leake
CrewCostume & Make-UpHair Department Head

Kiely Cronin
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

Russell Lum
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Manager

Steve Pfauter
CrewArtSet Dresser

Leon Nowlin
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Joe Kurtz
CrewLightingKey Rigging Grip

Andrew Sykes
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Scott Younkin
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Andrew Crankshaw
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "C" Camera

Lisa Marra
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Manager

Craig Wentworth
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Tim Belsher
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Lorraine DeArmott-Boushell
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Michael Vojvoda
CrewArtSet Dresser

Chris Fix
CrewCrewProp Maker

Gina W. Bateman
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

David Schulz
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Celina Barnette
CrewProductionProduction Secretary

Joe Pfaltzgraf
CrewArtSet Dresser

Michelle A. De Mayo
CrewProductionFirst Assistant Accountant

Tashi Trieu
CrewEditingDigital Intermediate Editor

Andreas Giesen
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Karen Young
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Raphael A. Pimentel
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Supervisor

Luis Jiminez
CrewCostume & Make-UpTailor

Jeannette Browning
CrewSoundADR Recordist

Chris S. Bryant
CrewProductionProduction Secretary

Pierre Nobile
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Jeanie King
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Arianna Singhania
CrewDirectingAssistant Director

Franzisca Puppe
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Dirk Mauche
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Mark Hutchings
CrewLightingRigging Gaffer

Jeremy Griffiths
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Joel Kittle
CrewVisual EffectsModelling Supervisor

Paul Ghezzo
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Andy Zazzera
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Carl Hamilton
CrewCameraBest Boy Grip

Lisa Brodie
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Manager

Eugene Doyle
CrewArtSet Dresser

Josh Drylie
CrewArtSet Dresser

Erin Sarofsky
CrewArtMain Title Designer

Sara Bartkiewicz
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Jason Hibarger
CrewCameraLibra Head Technician

Josh Nizzi
CrewArtConceptual Illustrator

Chris Wood
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Oliver Hohn
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Andreas Wiget
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Ryan Trippensee
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Michael Wooten
CrewCameraSecond Assistant Camera

John Welch
CrewCrewArmorer

Gregory Bazemore
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Chris Bergin
CrewCrewProp Maker

Juan Carlos Jimenez
CrewCostume & Make-UpTailor

Maria J. Smith-Byrd
CrewCostume & Make-UpAger/Dyer

Andrew Kim
CrewArtConceptual Illustrator

Raymond Zander II
CrewCostume & Make-UpTailor

Patrick Rogers
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Chris Gardner
CrewArtGreensman

Joseph Braus
CrewArtConstruction Buyer

Mary F. Miles
CrewCostume & Make-UpTailor

Kim Andrews
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Costumer

Grace Czarny
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Greg J. Peterson
CrewSoundFoley Recordist

Adam Austin
CrewCameraLibra Head Technician

Mike Lequerica
CrewArtSet Dresser

Ara Devejian
CrewCrewVisual Effects Art Director

Derlin Brynford-Jones
CrewCrewTechno Crane Operator

Greg Reyher
CrewLightingElectrician

Charles 'Woody' Lang
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Ted Wiegand
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Bavand Karim
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Erik K. Haase
CrewEditingColorist

Casey Coles
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Dawn Nakamura
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "C" Camera

Jiacheng Xu
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Kevin Enright Jr.
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Michael Hester
CrewCameraBest Boy Grip

Paul Mcduffee
CrewArtSet Dresser

Evelyn Schunn
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Alfred Ainsworth Jr.
CrewCrewVideo Assist Operator

Andrew Kerwin Osorio
CrewLightingRigging Grip

John Burke
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

Jason Tomlins
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Jim LaVerde
CrewLightingRigging Grip

John Singer
CrewVisual Effects3D Artist

Ron Leidelmeijer
CrewEditingDigital Intermediate Assistant

Shige Mizoi
CrewVisual Effects3D Animator

Carl Albrecht
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Eddie Griffiths
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Theodore J. Ayd
CrewLightingBest Boy Electric

Jack Ellingwood
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

Steven Hull
CrewArtSet Dresser

Dustin Hiniker
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Paul Flinton
CrewSoundUtility Sound

Corey Gomez
CrewArtSet Dresser

Jeffrey Jenkins
CrewArtStandby Painter

Jennie Elliott
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

J.R. Tuason
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Joshua Quiambao
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Meike Deutscher
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Tushar Sonker
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Chloe Sesta-Jacobs
CrewCrewReceptionist

Brian Meanly
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Julianne Dome
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Ashley Green
CrewCrewReceptionist

Stéphan Kosinski
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Denise Tam
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Kathy Mattes
CrewProductionProduction Accountant

David Casey
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Alan Sonneman
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Julian Fitzpatrick
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Lighting Artist

Tuan Ho
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Adrian Spencer
CrewProductionProduction Secretary

Jennifer Kennedy
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Alexander Ware
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Donna Cullen
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Michael Chan
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

Zuben Saldanha
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Manager

Stefan Bozinovski
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Rajnish Kumar
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Brian Ross
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Gabriella Sagnes
CrewCrewStudio Teacher

Komal Dogra
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Rachel Choi
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Aaron Himelstein
CastActorSpecialist Cameron Klein

Adetokumboh M'Cormack
CastActorFrench Radio Pirate

Alan Dale
CastActorCouncilman Rockwell

Ann Russo
CastStrike Agent

Bernard White
CastActorCouncilman Singh

Branka Katić
CastActressRenata

Brian Duffy
CastActorFrench Pirate #2

Callan Mulvey
CastActorJack Rollins

Chad Todhunter
CastActorCharlie Weapons Tech

Chris Evans
CastActorSteve Rogers / Captain America

Derek Hughes
CastActorHuman Resources Executive

Eddie J. Fernandez
CastActorStrike Agent

Elizabeth Olsen
CastActressWanda Maximoff / Scarlet Witch (uncredited)

Emily VanCamp
CastActressSharon Carter

Evan Parke
CastActorSHIELD Agent

Frank Grillo
CastActorBrock Rumlow

Garry Shandling
CastActorSenator Stern

Gary Sinise
CastActorSmithsonian Narrator (voice)

Henry Goodman
CastActorDr. List (uncredited)

Jenny Agutter
CastActressCouncilwoman Hawley

Jeremy Maxwell
CastActorLead SHIELD Pilot

Joe Russo
CastActorDr. Fine

Jon Sklaroff
CastActorCharlie XO

June Christopher
CastActressSHIELD Computer (voice)

Maximiliano Hernández
CastActorJasper Sitwell

Nestor Serrano
CastActorCommittee General (uncredited)

Pat Healy
CastActorScientist #1

Robert Clotworthy
CastActorFury Car Voice (voice)

Robert Redford
CastActorAlexander Pierce

Salvator Xuereb
CastActorFrench Pirate #1

Samuel L. Jackson
CastActorNick Fury

Scarlett Johansson
CastActressNatasha Romanoff / Black Widow

Stan Lee
CastActorSmithsonian Guard

Steven Culp
CastActorScudder

Thomas Kretschmann
CastActorBaron Wolfgang von Strucker (uncredited)

Toby Jones
CastActorDr. Arnim Zola

Wendy Hoopes
CastActressDoctor

Zack Duhame
CastActorEngine Pirate

Aaron Taylor-Johnson
CastActorPietro Maximoff / Quicksilver (uncredited)

Abigail Marlowe
CastActressSHIELD Tech

Andy Martinez, Jr.
CastActorCapitol Hill Police

Anthony Mackie
CastActorSam Wilson / Falcon

Chin Han
CastActorCouncilman Yen

Christopher Markus
CastActorSHIELD Interrogator #1

Cobie Smulders
CastActressMaria Hill

Dominic Rains
CastActorCIA Instructor

Georges St-Pierre
CastActorGeorges Batroc

Hayley Atwell
CastActressPeggy Carter

Sebastian Stan
CastActorJames 'Bucky' Barnes / Winter Soldier

Stephen McFeely
CastActorSHIELD Interrogator #2

D.C. Pierson
CastActorApple Store Employee

Danny Pudi
CastActorS.H.I.E.L.D. Technician #1

Dean Barlage
CastActorSHIELD Agent

Ed Brubaker
CastActorScientist #2

Emerson Brooks
CastActorSenior SHIELD Agent

Joel Thingvall
CastActorMuseum Visitor (uncredited)

Ethan Rains
CastActorLead EMT

Ricardo Chacon
CastActorStrike SGT. #1

Jody Hart
CastActor25th Floor Strike Agent

Christopher George Sarris
CastSkinny Steve

Allan Chanes
CastLaunch Tech

Bernie Zilinskas
CastS.H.I.E.L.D. Technician #2

Angela Russo-Otstot
CastActressGarcia

Griffin M. Allen
CastStrike SGT. #2

Joe Rosalina
CastStrike Agent

Michael Debeljak
CastStrike Agent

Charles Wittman
CastCapitol Hill Police

Michael De Geus
CastFBI Agent

Terence O'Rourke
CastFBI Agent

Anne Grimenstein
CastCommittee Member

Dante Rosalina
CastLittle Boy in the Smithsonian
PersonTypeJobRole(s)
Back to Top