Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

Captain America The Winter Soldier

Captain America: The Winter Soldier (2014)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
Person Type Job Role(s)

Adam N. White
Crew Camera Camera Operator

Al Cerullo
Crew Crew Pilot

Al Nelson
Crew Sound Sound Designer

Allan A. Apone
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Department Head

Anthony Russo
Crew Directing Director

Askia Won-Ling Jacob
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer

Barbara Cantu
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist

Barbara Mesney
Crew Art Set Designer

Beat Frutiger
Crew Art Art Direction

Bob Kretschmer
Crew Costume & Make-Up Wigmaker

Brian Relyea
Crew Directing Second Assistant Director

Bryan Grill
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Camille Friend
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hair Department Head

Carol Kiefer
Crew Art Art Department Coordinator

Cesha Ventre
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer

Christopher Barnett
Crew Sound Dialogue Editor

Cuitlahuac Morales Velazquez
Crew Art Sculptor

Dan O'Connell
Crew Sound Foley Artist

Dana Baker
Crew Camera Best Boy Grip

Daniel Laurie
Crew Sound Supervising Sound Editor

Daniel Sudick
Crew Visual Effects Special Effects Supervisor

Danny Rafic
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor

Dave Jordan
Crew Sound Music Supervisor

David Acord
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor

David B. Nowell
Crew Camera Aerial Director of Photography

David C. Hughes
Crew Sound Sound Designer

Dee Selby
Crew Sound Foley Editor

Dennis J. Lootens
Crew Lighting Rigging Gaffer

Dennis Liddiard
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Makeup Artist

Doc Kane
Crew Sound ADR Mixer

Doug Crawford
Crew Crew Propmaker

Edson Williams
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

G. Lynn Maughan
Crew Crew Propmaker

Gary Kosko
Crew Art Art Direction

George McCarthy
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor

Greg Hale
Crew Directing Second Assistant Director

Heba Thorisdottir
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist

Helen Pollak
Crew Production Production Manager

Henry Tirl
Crew Camera "D" Camera Operator

Ian Fox
Crew Camera "B" Camera Operator

Igor Meglic
Crew Camera Second Unit Director of Photography

J.R. Grubbs
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor

Jacques Haitkin
Crew Camera "C" Camera Operator

Jann K. Engel
Crew Art Set Designer

Jeff Murrell
Crew Lighting Chief Lighting Technician

Jeffrey Ford
Crew Editing Editor

Jeri Baker
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist

Jerry Patton
Crew Camera First Assistant Camera

JoAnn Perritano
Crew Production Unit Production Manager

Joe Russo
Crew Directing Director

John H. Samson
Crew Art Construction Coordinator

John T. Cucci
Crew Sound Foley Artist

Johnny Gidcomb
Crew Production ADR Voice Casting

Jonathan Harb
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer

Juan Peralta
Crew Sound Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Judianna Makovsky
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Design

Ken Fischer
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor

Kent Harvey
Crew Camera "B" Camera Operator

Kerry Lyn McKissick
Crew Directing Script Supervisor

Kevin Feige
Crew Production Producer

Kevin Ishioka
Crew Art Art Direction

Kevin LaRosa
Crew Crew Aerial Coordinator

Kim Foscato
Crew Sound Dialogue Editor

Kim M. Holly
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Costumer

Kosta Saric
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor

Lars P. Winther
Crew Production Associate Producer, First Assistant Director

Laura Hodges
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer

Les T. Tomita
Crew Camera Key Grip

Leslie A. Pope
Crew Art Set Decoration

Louis D'Esposito
Crew Production Executive Producer

Louisa V. Anthony
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist

Matthew Schmidt
Crew Editing Editor

Maurice K. McGuire
Crew Camera "A" Camera Operator

Michael Ambrose
Crew Lighting Gaffer

Michael Buck
Crew Editing Stereoscopic Editor

Michael Grillo
Crew Production Executive Producer

Michael Kelem
Crew Camera Aerial Director of Photography

Mike Stassi
Crew Art Set Designer

Mitchell Bell
Crew Production Associate Producer

Nancy A. King
Crew Art Set Decorating Coordinator

Nick Scarano
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Supervisor

Onofrio Nino Pansini
Crew Camera "B" Camera Operator

Patrick Hoeschen
Crew Lighting Electrician

Paul Sonski
Crew Art Set Designer

Pauline Duvall
Crew Crew CG Supervisor

Pete Romano
Crew Camera Underwater Director of Photography

Peter G. Travers
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Peter Wenham
Crew Art Production Design

Petur Hliddal
Crew Sound Sound Mixer

Philip Keller
Crew Art Storyboard Artist

Randall D. Wilkins
Crew Art Set Designer

Randall L. Johnson
Crew Sound Boom Operator

Richard F. Mays
Crew Art Set Designer

Richard Hymns
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor

Ron Licari
Crew Crew Armorer

Russell Bobbitt
Crew Art Property Master

Russell Earl
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Russell R. Anderson
Crew Art Leadman

Samuel J. Tell
Crew Art Set Decoration Buyer

Sarah Halley Finn
Crew Production Casting

Scott R. Hankins
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Costumer

Sean England
Crew Sound Foley Artist

Shannon Mills
Crew Sound Supervising Sound Editor

Sherri Bramlett
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist

Spiro Razatos
Crew Directing Second Unit Director

Stan Lee
Crew Production Executive Producer

Stephen Christensen
Crew Art Art Direction

Steve Constancio
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer

Steve Koster
Crew Camera Aerial Director of Photography

Susan A. Burig
Crew Art Graphic Designer

Terry Wolcott
Crew Camera Second Assistant Camera

Thomas Calderon
Crew Editing First Assistant Editor

Thomas Valentine
Crew Art Supervising Art Director

Tim Collins
Crew Camera Dolly Grip

Tim Flattery
Crew Art Concept Artist

Todd Rex
Crew Art Sculptor

Tom Johnson
Crew Sound Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Trent Opaloch
Crew Camera Director of Photography

Trisha Burton
Crew Directing Script Supervisor

Valentina Aulisi
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer

Victoria Alonso
Crew Production Executive Producer

Winston Helgason
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer

Zade Rosenthal
Crew Camera Still Photographer

Alessandro Cioffi
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Amy Johnston
Crew Crew Stunts

Anshuman Prasad
Crew Art Set Designer

Aric Cheng
Crew Art Set Designer

Brad Baruh
Crew Camera Epk Producer

Branden Marks
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer

Carrie Arakaki
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer

Casey Allen
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Christopher Markus
Crew Writing Screenplay

Daniel Pearson
Crew Crew CG Supervisor

David Moreau
Crew Art Set Designer

Florian Gellinger
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Geoffrey Nightingale
Crew Art Set Dresser

Jay Grunfeld
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Jenny Fumarolo
Crew Production Production Coordinator

Katrina Francis
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist

Larry Zanoff
Crew Crew Armorer

Matthew Hartman
Crew Sound Dialogue Editor

Maura Hogan
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor

Michelle Liu
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer

Nicole Hirsch Whitaker
Crew Visual Effects VFX Director of Photography

Pavel Pranevsky
Crew Crew CG Supervisor

Rene Sekula
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Robert Pinnow
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer

Scott Barnes
Crew Lighting Lighting Programmer

Stefano Trivelli
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor

Stephen Lawes
Crew Visual Effects VFX Supervisor

Stephen McFeely
Crew Writing Screenplay

Steve Durkee
Crew Sound Supervising Music Editor

Steve Sickle
Crew Art Greensman

Tamara Hunter
Crew Production Casting Associate

Thomas Nittmann
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer

Tiffany Busche
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer

Timothy A. Wonsik
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Costumer

Vincent Cirelli
Crew Visual Effects Senior Visual Effects Supervisor

Votch Levi
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Alan Fine
Crew Production Executive Producer

Bob Moore Jr.
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Costumer

Bob Schneider
Crew Editing Digital Intermediate

Chris Cavanaugh
Crew Camera Digital Imaging Technician

Chris O'Connell
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor

Christian Snell
Crew Art Assistant Property Master

Ed Brubaker
Crew Writing Characters

Gia Jimenez
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer

Harry Mukhopadhyay
Crew Crew CG Supervisor

Henry Jackman
Crew Sound Original Music Composer

Jay Cheng
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer

Jeremy Bowker
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor

Josh Gold
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor

Lance R. Walters
Crew Art Set Dresser

Pablo Borges
Crew Costume & Make-Up Assistant Costume Designer

Paul Corricelli
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Costumer

Perry Batchelor
Crew Art Set Dresser

Valentin Toncu
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician

Yvette Stone
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Hair Stylist

Brian N. Bentley
Crew Crew Compositors

Marie Rheinschild-Jordan
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager

Michael Anthony Travers
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip

Nia Hansen
Crew Sound Foley Supervisor

Robert E. Evans
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer

Thomas F. Kelly
Crew Art Set Dresser

Allison Paul
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Daniel Hargrave
Crew Crew Stunts

Jason B. Stamey
Crew Production Casting Assistant

Jenni O'Byrne
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor

Nate Moore
Crew Production Co-Producer

Rene Grasser
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager

Stephen Urata
Crew Sound Sound Re-Recording Assistant

Wayne Jaworskyj
Crew Crew Compositors

Yan Zou
Crew Crew Software Engineer

Mike Tenerelli
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip

Nancy Keslar
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist

Simone Kraus Townsend
Crew Visual Effects Animation Supervisor

John M. Pisani
Crew Crew Unit Publicist

Richard Sutherland
Crew Crew CG Supervisor

John Voght
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer

Matthew Kemper
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor

Rick Harris
Crew Lighting Key Rigging Grip

Jenny Sandell
Crew Production Production Coordinator

Jason Tamez
Crew Production Production Supervisor

Lydia Bensimmon
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist

Katie Howard
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer

Russell Cannon
Crew Crew Armorer

Lisa Rocco
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Makeup Artist

Ray Milazzo
Crew Camera First Assistant "A" Camera

Cookie Lopez
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer

Hui Ling Chang
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager

Jose F. Barrios
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip

Brian S. Osmond
Crew Camera Camera Operator

Taylor Matheson
Crew Camera First Assistant "A" Camera

Richard Crompton
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip

Bernd Angerer
Crew Visual Effects Animation Supervisor

Elona Tsou
Crew Production Production Supervisor

Ronni Brown
Crew Sound Foley Artist

Sheilah Sullivan
Crew Crew Production Controller

Shawn Duchscherer
Crew Lighting Electrician

Tom Cherry
Crew Camera First Assistant Camera

Darrin Denlinger
Crew Art Storyboard Artist

Helen Kozora
Crew Art Set Decoration Buyer

Hayden Bilson
Crew Crew Armorer

Jen Underdahl
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer

Dan DeLeeuw
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Christopher Casey
Crew Art Set Dresser

David Ladish
Crew Art Set Dresser

David Salamon
Crew Visual Effects CG Artist

James Carson
Crew Art Concept Artist

Peter Chrimes
Crew Camera Key Grip

Richard Castro
Crew Production Production Accountant

Edward Hohman
Crew Camera Key Grip

Adrian Corsei
Crew Crew CG Supervisor

Steele Hunter
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip

Jason Pomerantz
Crew Production Production Manager

Jesse Olivares
Crew Crew Video Assist Operator

Matt Fortlage
Crew Camera Second Assistant "B" Camera

Matthew Kern Atzenhoffer
Crew Art Set Dresser

Nick Satriano
Crew Directing Second Unit First Assistant Director

Julien Pougnier
Crew Art Set Designer

Lauren Hulsey
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Geoffrey Baumann
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Adam Kimmerlin
Crew Editing Stereoscopic Editor

Jamie Rama
Crew Art Concept Artist

Robert Sica
Crew Art Property Master

Andrew P. Flores
Crew Art Standby Painter

Liam Sinnott
Crew Camera Second Assistant Camera

May Tam
Crew Production Production Coordinator

Robert Zeltsch
Crew Visual Effects CG Artist

Jared Simeth
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor

Keegan Douglas
Crew Crew Sequence Supervisor

Doug Fairall
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist

Louie DeMarco
Crew Camera First Assistant Camera

Michael Strong
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip

James D. Wickman
Crew Camera Dolly Grip

Rebecca DeNoewer
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer

Frédéric North
Crew Crew Pilot

Tim Ackers
Crew Art Standby Painter

John Garrett
Crew Camera Second Assistant "C" Camera

Rick Glenn
Crew Art Set Dresser

Alexandre Cancado
Crew Visual Effects 2D Supervisor

Jefferson Murff
Crew Art Set Dresser

Andy Park
Crew Art Conceptual Illustrator

Cory Fleming
Crew Crew Aerial Coordinator

Paul Howard
Crew Lighting Best Boy Electric

Scott H. Reeder
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist

Milan Janicin
Crew Camera Second Assistant "A" Camera

Jim Stubblefield
Crew Art Assistant Property Master

Sean Ricigliano
Crew Camera Epk Camera Operator

Travis Cleary
Crew Camera Second Assistant Camera

Sanford Slepak
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Costumer

Carrie Oliver
Crew Editing Digital Intermediate Editor

Julian Andraus
Crew Editing Stereoscopic Editor

Alan Shultz
Crew Camera Dolly Grip

Jean Lapointe
Crew Crew CG Supervisor

Colleen Mleziva
Crew Camera Second Assistant Camera

Katrissa 'Kat' Peterson
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Deborah Lilly
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist

Jessica Posada
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer

Jose Burgos
Crew Crew CG Supervisor

Kate Dougherty
Crew Art Set Designer

Jeffrey Neumeier
Crew Production First Assistant Accountant

Deborah Marsh
Crew Art Art Department Coordinator

Jayson Merrill
Crew Directing Second Assistant Director

Jack Glenn
Crew Camera Dolly Grip

Sam Gutentag
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant

Greg Kegel
Crew Crew CG Supervisor

Roxann Langlois
Crew Production Travel Coordinator

Rodney Fuentebella
Crew Art Conceptual Illustrator

Jason Jouver
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip

Ryan Nguyen
Crew Camera Digital Imaging Technician

Don Aros
Crew Lighting Gaffer

Brad Look
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Department Head

John St. Laurent
Crew Editing Dailies Operator

Trinh Tran
Crew Production Production Assistant

Nisa Kellner
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer

Maryellen Aviano
Crew Production Extras Casting

Hector Padilla
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant

Nando Stille
Crew Visual Effects CG Artist

Brandon Brocker
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant

Monty Granito
Crew Visual Effects Pre-Visualization Supervisor

Corey Tyler
Crew Sound Foley Mixer

Katy Johnson
Crew Costume & Make-Up Ager/Dyer

Melissa Beery
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Carol S. Federman
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist

Jack Cornelius
Crew Art Set Dresser

Mark Santoni
Crew Camera First Assistant "B" Camera

Evan Fraser
Crew Visual Effects Matchmove Supervisor

Chris Milani
Crew Lighting Best Boy Electric

Katherine Farrar
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager

Roxy Toporowych
Crew Art Set Decoration Buyer

H Haden Hammond
Crew Crew Sequence Supervisor

François Lambert
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor

Roger Wall
Crew Camera Second Assistant "A" Camera

Bonnie Wild
Crew Sound Sound Re-Recording Assistant

Samuel Noel
Crew Art Set Dresser

David Pipik
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip

Richard Bennett
Crew Art Storyboard Artist

Jeffrey McMahon
Crew Art Construction Foreman

Margaret Gardner
Crew Sound Music Coordinator

Danny Gonzalez
Crew Lighting Electrician

Steve Rawlins
Crew Visual Effects Animation Supervisor

Brian Connor
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor

Christopher S. Ross
Crew Art Concept Artist

Danielle Kinsey
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer

Juan Pablo Monroy
Crew Visual Effects Matte Painter

Douglas Plasse
Crew Directing Second Unit First Assistant Director

Kevin C. Potter
Crew Camera First Assistant "B" Camera

Ignacio Woolfolk
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip

Thomas A. Barrios
Crew Camera Second Assistant "B" Camera

Simon Ohler
Crew Crew CG Supervisor

James Ledwell
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Sheila Cyphers-Leake
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hair Department Head

Kiely Cronin
Crew Camera First Assistant Camera

Russell Lum
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager

Steve Pfauter
Crew Art Set Dresser

Leon Nowlin
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Joe Kurtz
Crew Lighting Key Rigging Grip

Andrew Sykes
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip

Scott Younkin
Crew Crew CG Supervisor

Andrew Crankshaw
Crew Camera Second Assistant "C" Camera

Lisa Marra
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager

Craig Wentworth
Crew Crew CG Supervisor

Tim Belsher
Crew Crew CG Supervisor

Lorraine DeArmott-Boushell
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist

Michael Vojvoda
Crew Art Set Dresser

Chris Fix
Crew Crew Prop Maker

Gina W. Bateman
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist

David Schulz
Crew Visual Effects CG Artist

Celina Barnette
Crew Production Production Secretary

Joe Pfaltzgraf
Crew Art Set Dresser

Michelle A. De Mayo
Crew Production First Assistant Accountant

Tashi Trieu
Crew Editing Digital Intermediate Editor

Andreas Giesen
Crew Visual Effects CG Artist

Karen Young
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer

Raphael A. Pimentel
Crew Visual Effects Animation Supervisor

Luis Jiminez
Crew Costume & Make-Up Tailor

Jeannette Browning
Crew Sound ADR Recordist

Chris S. Bryant
Crew Production Production Secretary

Pierre Nobile
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer

Jeanie King
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer

Arianna Singhania
Crew Directing Assistant Director

Franzisca Puppe
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer

Dirk Mauche
Crew Visual Effects Modeling

Mark Hutchings
Crew Lighting Rigging Gaffer

Jeremy Griffiths
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip

Joel Kittle
Crew Visual Effects Modelling Supervisor

Paul Ghezzo
Crew Crew CG Supervisor

Andy Zazzera
Crew Crew CG Supervisor

Carl Hamilton
Crew Camera Best Boy Grip

Lisa Brodie
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager

Eugene Doyle
Crew Art Set Dresser

Josh Drylie
Crew Art Set Dresser

Erin Sarofsky
Crew Art Main Title Designer

Sara Bartkiewicz
Crew Production Production Coordinator

Jason Hibarger
Crew Camera Libra Head Technician

Josh Nizzi
Crew Art Conceptual Illustrator

Chris Wood
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Oliver Hohn
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor

Andreas Wiget
Crew Visual Effects Matte Painter

Ryan Trippensee
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor

Michael Wooten
Crew Camera Second Assistant Camera

John Welch
Crew Crew Armorer

Gregory Bazemore
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist

Chris Bergin
Crew Crew Prop Maker

Juan Carlos Jimenez
Crew Costume & Make-Up Tailor

Maria J. Smith-Byrd
Crew Costume & Make-Up Ager/Dyer

Andrew Kim
Crew Art Conceptual Illustrator

Raymond Zander II
Crew Costume & Make-Up Tailor

Patrick Rogers
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer

Chris Gardner
Crew Art Greensman

Joseph Braus
Crew Art Construction Buyer

Mary F. Miles
Crew Costume & Make-Up Tailor

Kim Andrews
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Costumer

Grace Czarny
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist

Greg J. Peterson
Crew Sound Foley Recordist

Adam Austin
Crew Camera Libra Head Technician

Mike Lequerica
Crew Art Set Dresser

Ara Devejian
Crew Crew Visual Effects Art Director

Derlin Brynford-Jones
Crew Crew Techno Crane Operator

Greg Reyher
Crew Lighting Electrician

Charles 'Woody' Lang
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip

Ted Wiegand
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip

Bavand Karim
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician

Erik K. Haase
Crew Editing Colorist

Casey Coles
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician

Dawn Nakamura
Crew Camera Second Assistant "C" Camera

Jiacheng Xu
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Kevin Enright Jr.
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip

Michael Hester
Crew Camera Best Boy Grip

Paul Mcduffee
Crew Art Set Dresser

Evelyn Schunn
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Alfred Ainsworth Jr.
Crew Crew Video Assist Operator

Andrew Kerwin Osorio
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip

John Burke
Crew Camera First Assistant Camera

Jason Tomlins
Crew Camera Dolly Grip

Jim LaVerde
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip

John Singer
Crew Visual Effects 3D Artist

Ron Leidelmeijer
Crew Editing Digital Intermediate Assistant

Shige Mizoi
Crew Visual Effects 3D Animator

Carl Albrecht
Crew Visual Effects CG Artist

Eddie Griffiths
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip

Theodore J. Ayd
Crew Lighting Best Boy Electric

Jack Ellingwood
Crew Camera First Assistant Camera

Steven Hull
Crew Art Set Dresser

Dustin Hiniker
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip

Paul Flinton
Crew Sound Utility Sound

Corey Gomez
Crew Art Set Dresser

Jeffrey Jenkins
Crew Art Standby Painter

Jennie Elliott
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

J.R. Tuason
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer

Joshua Quiambao
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Meike Deutscher
Crew Visual Effects Matte Painter

Tushar Sonker
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Chloe Sesta-Jacobs
Crew Crew Receptionist

Brian Meanly
Crew Visual Effects Matte Painter

Julianne Dome
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Ashley Green
Crew Crew Receptionist

Stéphan Kosinski
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Denise Tam
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Kathy Mattes
Crew Production Production Accountant

David Casey
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Alan Sonneman
Crew Visual Effects Matte Painter

Julian Fitzpatrick
Crew Visual Effects VFX Lighting Artist

Tuan Ho
Crew Visual Effects Matte Painter

Adrian Spencer
Crew Production Production Secretary

Jennifer Kennedy
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Alexander Ware
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Donna Cullen
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Michael Chan
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant

Zuben Saldanha
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager

Stefan Bozinovski
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Rajnish Kumar
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Brian Ross
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Gabriella Sagnes
Crew Crew Studio Teacher

Komal Dogra
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Rachel Choi
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Aaron Himelstein
Cast Actor Specialist Cameron Klein

Adetokumboh M'Cormack
Cast Actor French Radio Pirate

Alan Dale
Cast Actor Councilman Rockwell

Ann Russo
Cast Strike Agent

Bernard White
Cast Actor Councilman Singh

Branka Katić
Cast Actress Renata

Brian Duffy
Cast Actor French Pirate #2

Callan Mulvey
Cast Actor Jack Rollins

Chad Todhunter
Cast Charlie Weapons Tech

Chris Evans
Cast Actor Steve Rogers / Captain America

Derek Hughes
Cast Actor Human Resources Executive

Eddie J. Fernandez
Cast Actor Strike Agent

Elizabeth Olsen
Cast Actress Wanda Maximoff / Scarlet Witch (uncredited)

Emily VanCamp
Cast Actress Sharon Carter

Evan Parke
Cast Actor SHIELD Agent

Frank Grillo
Cast Actor Brock Rumlow

Garry Shandling
Cast Actor Senator Stern

Gary Sinise
Cast Actor Smithsonian Narrator (voice)

Henry Goodman
Cast Actor Dr. List (uncredited)

Jenny Agutter
Cast Actress Councilwoman Hawley

Jeremy Maxwell
Cast Actor Lead SHIELD Pilot

Joe Russo
Cast Actor Dr. Fine

Jon Sklaroff
Cast Actor Charlie XO

June Christopher
Cast Actress SHIELD Computer (voice)

Maximiliano Hernández
Cast Actor Jasper Sitwell

Nestor Serrano
Cast Actor Committee General (uncredited)

Pat Healy
Cast Actor Scientist #1

Robert Clotworthy
Cast Actor Fury Car Voice (voice)

Robert Redford
Cast Actor Alexander Pierce

Salvator Xuereb
Cast Actor French Pirate #1

Samuel L. Jackson
Cast Actor Nick Fury

Scarlett Johansson
Cast Actress Natasha Romanoff / Black Widow

Stan Lee
Cast Actor Smithsonian Guard

Steven Culp
Cast Actor Scudder

Thomas Kretschmann
Cast Actor Baron Wolfgang von Strucker (uncredited)

Toby Jones
Cast Actor Dr. Arnim Zola

Wendy Hoopes
Cast Actress Doctor

Zack Duhame
Cast Actor Engine Pirate

Aaron Taylor-Johnson
Cast Actor Pietro Maximoff / Quicksilver (uncredited)

Abigail Marlowe
Cast Actress SHIELD Tech

Andy Martinez, Jr.
Cast Actor Capitol Hill Police

Anthony Mackie
Cast Actor Sam Wilson / Falcon

Chin Han
Cast Actor Councilman Yen

Christopher Markus
Cast Actor SHIELD Interrogator #1

Cobie Smulders
Cast Actress Maria Hill

Dominic Rains
Cast Actor CIA Instructor

Georges St-Pierre
Cast Actor Georges Batroc

Hayley Atwell
Cast Actress Peggy Carter

Sebastian Stan
Cast Actor James 'Bucky' Barnes / Winter Soldier

Stephen McFeely
Cast Actor SHIELD Interrogator #2

D.C. Pierson
Cast Actor Apple Store Employee

Danny Pudi
Cast Actor S.H.I.E.L.D. Technician #1

Dean Barlage
Cast Actor SHIELD Agent

Ed Brubaker
Cast Actor Scientist #2

Emerson Brooks
Cast Actor Senior SHIELD Agent

Joel Thingvall
Cast Actor Museum Visitor (uncredited)

Ethan Rains
Cast Actor Lead EMT

Ricardo Chacon
Cast Actor Strike SGT. #1

Jody Hart
Cast Actor 25th Floor Strike Agent

Christopher George Sarris
Cast Skinny Steve

Allan Chanes
Cast Launch Tech

Bernie Zilinskas
Cast S.H.I.E.L.D. Technician #2

Angela Russo-Otstot
Cast Actress Garcia

Griffin M. Allen
Cast Strike SGT. #2

Joe Rosalina
Cast Strike Agent

Michael Debeljak
Cast Strike Agent

Charles Wittman
Cast Capitol Hill Police

Michael De Geus
Cast FBI Agent

Terence O'Rourke
Cast FBI Agent

Anne Grimenstein
Cast Committee Member

Dante Rosalina
Cast Little Boy in the Smithsonian
Person Type Job Role(s)
Back to Top